Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational  

Select Year:

Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
October 19th - October 26th
1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, California, 91789, United States

Friday Highlights

  • D3 Boys - Austin Tamagno goes 14:34 for soph records and D3 Sweeps win! Luna 2nd (14:45), Gidabuday 3rd (14:54). Brea Olinda boys go a blazing 76:39 (15:20 average!!) 
  • D3 Girls - Bethan Knights goes 16:59 to lead Northwood girls to D3 win and fastest team time of the day at 92:50 (18:38 average)
  • D4 Girls - Anna Maxwell goes 16:56 for fastest of the day; leads SLV to D4 victory.
  • D4 Boys - McFarland takes the win with a very low 56 points!

Saturday Highlights

  • D1&2 Boys Individual Sweeps - Tal Braude of Torrey Pines is the surprise winner in 14:27 over Garrett Corcoran in 14:29. Loyola comes away with team win.
  • D1&2 Boys Team Sweeps - Arcadia wins over Warren 75-106 with a 76:56 Team Time (15:23 avg) - and that's with front man De La Rosa having an off day. Can you say DEEP!?  Blair Hurlock take individual honors in 14:48 to lead NCS power De La Salle to an impressive 3rd place showing!
  • D1&2 Girls Individual Sweeps - Fiona O'Keefe wins in 16:54 to lead the Davis Senior girls to a 95 - 104 win over Mira Costa.
  • D1&2 Girls Team Sweeps - Sarah Baxter goes 16:11 for the #2 time all time and senior record, to lead Simi Valley Girls to the team win, in an 2-73 squeaker over Great Oak.  Simi's 89:34 team time was the best of the day.  
  • Samantha Ortega of Saugus run a blazing 16:47 in regular D2 varsity to close out the day.

 

RESULTS | Results on TFX | Boys Ind Sweeps Finish | Boys Team Sweeps Finish 

InterviewsAnna Maxwell | Austin Tamagno | Bethan Knights | Alan Yoho | Tal Braude | Blair Hurlock

PhotosFriday Photos From Donal Pearce | Saturday PM photos for Sherri Cortez | Sat AM photos from Chuck Utash 

StatsTop 100 Individuals | Top 100 by Grade Top 100 Team Times Girls Merged Scores | Boys Merged Scores

Race VideosGirls Sat Ind Sweeps | Girls Sat Team Sweeps | Boys Sat Ind Sweeps | Boys Sat Team Sweeps |All Videos




 

Our Results

 

2013 Results - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational

Published by DyeStatCAL on Oct 26 2013, 07:25 AM

Results

Results courtesy of Mt. SAC Invite and RaceWire!

Mt. SAC Invitational
October 25-26, 2013
Mt. SAC - Walnut, CA

FRIDAY OCTOBER 26, 2013


Race #1     Boys Junior Varsity     Division 3     10:30 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    GUS KERZIC                   12  Bonita                     17:02
2    PETER MEGORDEN               11  Bonita                     17:08
3    ANTONIO ARCE                 11  Cathedral                  17:12
4    MICHAEL LASTRA               11  Cathedral                  17:29
5    ROBERTO MONTANO              12  Cathedral                  17:33
6    CHRIS AGUILAR                12  Cathedral                  17:34
7    ANDY JENG                    11  Irvine                     17:37
8    QUINN STOFAN                 11  University City (sd)       17:37
9    EDUARDO GONZALEZ             12  Bonita                     17:38
10   NICK SANCHEZ                 12  St. Francis (lc)           17:38
11   JACK GALLEGOS                10  University City (sd)       17:39
12   ANDREW VELA                  10  Cathedral                  17:40
13   ADRIAN PEREA                 11  San Marcos (sb)            17:41
14   ALEX MUNOZ                   12  Cathedral                  17:46
15   MATTHEW LARSEN               11  University City (sd)       17:50
16   PHILLIP GALEANA              11  Bonita                     17:50
17   KEVIN MORAN                  11  Oakmont                    17:53
18   DREXEL SMITH                 12  Bonita                     17:55
19   KYLE CHRISTE                 11  University City (sd)       17:56
20   LOUIE GARCIA                 12  Bishop Amat                17:58
21   MAX VALADEZ                  11  Alemany                    18:01
22   AARON LOVCHIK                11  Servite                    18:04
23   MCALISTER METCALFE           12  San Marcos (sb)            18:07
24   ANDY RAMIREZ                 11  Bellflower                 18:09
25   COLT MYERS                   11  El Capitan                 18:11
26   ALEX AGUILAR                 12  Servite                    18:15
27   MATT DEVORE                  12  Alemany                    18:16
28   GRANT GARCIA                 12  Bonita                     18:17
29   RAUL CARRILLO                12  Saddleback                 18:19
30   RIAD BELLILI                 11  Bonita                     18:19
31   JONATHAN JUNUS               11  San Jacinto                18:21
32   JESSE GIL                    11  Saddleback                 18:22
33   YUTA NGUYEN                  11  Irvine                     18:23
34   DAX JAVIER                   12  Cathedral                  18:27
35   MARCELO DIAZ                 12  San Jacinto                18:30
36   RUAIRI ARRIETA-KENNA         12  St. Francis (lc)           18:31
37   RAMIRO TAVARES               11  Irvine                     18:31
38   ARMANDO CARRILLO             11  Alemany                    18:31
39   DAN ROMAN                    12  San Marcos (sb)            18:32
40   ANDREW NGUYEN                12  Cathedral Catholic         18:32
41   ROBERTO JIMENEZ              12  San Jacinto                18:34
42   NICK WECKMANN                12  Bonita                     18:34
43   KAELAN STRONES               12  Coconino                   18:39
44   PATRICK MORAN                12  Oakmont                    18:40
45   DEREK ZYLSTRA                11  San Marcos (sb)            18:41
46   TYLER SELBY                  11  University City (sd)       18:42
47   MAX SINCLAIR                 12  St. Francis (lc)           18:42
48   NICHOLAS WELTER              11  San Juan Hills             18:43
49   ENESTO MORALES               11  Los Amigos                 18:47
50   VICTOR URIARTE               11  Pioneer (whi)              18:48
51   MICHAEL GILLETTE             11  El Capitan                 18:50
52   BRANNON DEWOLF               11  Alemany                    18:51
53   SPENCER KIRKHAM              12  San Juan Hills             18:55
54   AN PHAM                      11  Irvine                     18:55
55   LUUIS VEGA                   11  Bellflower                 18:55
56   VICTOR JOAQUIN               11  San Juan Hills             18:57
57   RAFAEL PIOQUINTO             11  Los Amigos                 18:58
58   TRAVIS BRASHEARS             11  San Marcos (sb)            18:59
59   KEVIN VARGAS                 11  Wilson (hh)                19:00
60   ANTHONY MARTINEZ             11  Saddleback                 19:00
61   DONOVAN SHREVE               11  San Juan Hills             19:01
62   QUENTIN DEVINE               12  West Valley (hem)          19:02
63   JAMES STEVENS                11  El Capitan                 19:03
64   ZAC CRAIN                    11  Lutheran (ora)             19:05
65   ZACH HERNANDEZ               11  Irvine                     19:07
66   KITT SUPPLEE                 12  El Capitan                 19:07
67   JUAN FIGUEROA                11  Los Amigos                 19:08
68   REMI ROTH                    11  St. Francis (lc)           19:08
69   JEREMY MILLER                12  San Marcos (sb)            19:10
70   KEVIN ROSKA                  11  Bellflower                 19:12
71   GERARDO RAMIREZ              11  North Monterey             19:17
72   CESAR ZUNO                   12  Saddleback                 19:19
73   SAM HARRISON                 11  San Jacinto                19:21
74   KYLE BRENNEMAN               11  San Juan Hills             19:22
75   RON CHIN                     11  Irvine                     19:23
76   JOE REILLY                   11  St. Francis (lc)           19:25
77   DEVON FERRALES               11  Pacifica (gg)              19:26
78   ANTHONY MARTINEZ             12  Los Amigos                 19:26
79   JOHN TANNOUS                 11  Alemany                    19:27
80   GARRETT KAHRE                12  Lutheran (ora)             19:28
81   WESTLEY FAURE                11  St. Francis (lc)           19:30
82   TOMAS ESQUIVEL               12  West Valley (hem)          19:30
83   CHRISTIAN ABRANTE            11  Cathedral                  19:32
84   BRAD MCCORMICK               11  Pacifica (gg)              19:32
85   JOSIAH TERRONEZ              11  High Tech High             19:33
86   SANTIAGO GONZALEZ            12  West Valley (hem)          19:35
87   ROSALIO CRUZ                 11  San Bernardino             19:36
88   FRANCISCO HERNANDE           11  North Monterey             19:36
89   JOSEPH POWERS                11  Cathedral Catholic         19:38
90   NICHOLAS CALDWELL            11  San Juan Hills             19:39
91   CHARLES GIROUX               12  San Marcos (sb)            19:41
92   MARCUS JENKINS               11  West Valley (hem)          19:43
93   ANTONIO LIPPA                11  North Monterey             19:44
94   CHRIS FREEMAN                12  Oakmont                    19:44
95   QUINTIN DELLA                11  High Tech High             19:47
96   VICTOR LOPEZ                 11  Saddleback                 19:49
97   JHOJAN LAGOS                 11  Saddleback                 19:50
98   NICK OLESH                   11  Alemany                    19:50
99   BLAKE BOOKER                 11  Cathedral Catholic         19:52
100  RYAN BAST                    11  El Capitan                 19:52
101  DALLAS ALVEY                 12  Tahquitz                   19:53
102  COLE MARESCA                 11  Palm Desert                19:53
103  ALEXIS PEREZ                 11  Saddleback                 19:56
104  RENZ LANE                    11  San Juan Hills             19:57
105  LEONARDO VILCHIS-ZAR         12  St. Francis (lc)           20:03
106  SOLOMON WAND                 11  Wilson (hh)                20:04
107  ROBERTO VALADEZ              12  Servite                    20:04
108  DANNY JONES                  11  Oakmont                    20:05
109  RYAN AMELY                   12  Alemany                    20:06
110  GARRETT BARDEN               11  Palm Desert                20:08
111  JESUS HERNANDEZ              12  Los Amigos                 20:09
112  SEAN EIGLE                   11  San Juan Hills             20:09
113  DANIEL BARRIENTOS            11  Saddleback                 20:10
114  ASHBY DE LA PAZ              11  Barstow                    20:10
115  TIM DAVIS                    12  Bonita                     20:10
116  LUIS MUNOZ                   11  Bonita                     20:10
117  CHRISTIAN ISLAS              11  Saddleback                 20:12
118  JOSH VILLANUEVA              12  Bonita                     20:13
119  ANDREW CHAVEZ                11  Alemany                    20:14
120  ANTHONY PIOQUINTO            11  San Jacinto                20:14
121  DANIEL YUN                   11  San Juan Hills             20:14
122  DENNIS TAKESHITA             11  Wilson (hh)                20:18
123  VAN NGO                      11  Irvine                     20:19
124  KEVIN TOLBY                  11  Pacifica (gg)              20:35
125  JORDAN GARCIA                 9  Servite                    20:37
126  BOBBY HERRERA                11  Pacifica (gg)              20:40
127  MARCUS GONZALEZ              12  Bishop Amat                20:45
128  KEVIN KATZMAN                11  San Juan Hills             20:46
129  VINCENT PADILLA              12  Bonita                     20:49
130  JOSEPH GALLEGOS              11  Barstow                    20:50
131  JONATHON PEREZ               11  Pioneer (whi)              20:53
132  JOEL RIVAS                   11  North Monterey             20:53
133  TYLER HARRIS                 11  San Juan Hills             20:54
134  MICHAEL CIRANNA              11  St. Francis (lc)           20:55
135  YUMA KIADA                   11  Irvine                     20:56
136  ANDY MATUS                   12  Saddleback                 21:03
137  RENE SANCHEZ                 11  North Monterey             21:05
138  ANDRES FIGUEROA              11  Bellflower                 21:09
139  JOSEPH ESTRADA               11  Saddleback                 21:10
140  IRVIN URQUIZA                12  Saddleback                 21:11
141  DAMIEN MORENO                11  San Juan Hills             21:14
142  VINCENT MORENO               11  Atascadero                 21:19
143  JACOB CHVILICEK              11  Lutheran (ora)             21:28
144  NOE HERRERA                  11  Saddleback                 21:33
145  ALEXANDER NADDOR              9  San Juan Hills             21:38
146  JESUS MELENDRES-ZA           11  Palm Desert                21:43
147  MATT KERCHIVAL               12  Bonita                     21:45
148  CLAYTON FORRY                11  Alemany                    21:48
149  JESUS MAZUCA                 11  Palm Desert                21:50
150  LUCAS FARRAR                  9  Rio Americano              21:56
151  KHANH PHAN                   11  Pacifica (gg)              21:57
152  CARLOS LINSTED               11  Tahquitz                   21:59
153  JONATHAN DOWNEY              11  Cathedral Catholic         22:03
154  ADAM ROMAN                   11  Alemany                    22:08
155  JORGE FLORES                 11  San Bernardino             22:09
156  RUDOLFO DELARA               11  West Valley (hem)          22:12
157  GRANT FUKUI                  11  Wilson (hh)                22:33
158  TEMESGEN GEBREYES            11  Cathedral                  22:48
159  KYLE ROCHA                   12  Servite                    22:55
160  JUAN RIOS                    12  San Jacinto                23:03
161  JACOB JOHNSON                12  St. Francis (lc)           23:14
162  JAMES GARWOOD                11  San Juan Hills             23:14
163  SAELEC MARQUEZ               12  El Capitan                 23:24
164  MATT LOFT                    11  Rio Americano              23:25
165  DANIEL FEBLES                12  Wilson (hh)                23:26
166  DANIEL CLEMENTS              10  Bonita                     23:32
167  JOSH MCGAUGHY                12  St. Francis (lc)           23:35
168  ERNEST ZHANG                 11  Wilson (hh)                23:42
169  JONATHAN PASTELIN            11  Pacifica (gg)              23:45
170  GARRETT HUSTON               11  Barstow                    23:45
171  JOHN KENNEDY                  9  Servite                    23:49
172  LUIS MEJIA                   11  Saddleback                 23:54
173  JACOB DOYLE                  11  Diamond Ranch              24:08
174  JUSTIN GUEVARA               12  St. Francis (lc)           24:11
175  MAX MILLSPAUGH               11  St. Francis (lc)           24:16
176  JOSHUA SPENCER               12  San Jacinto                24:20
177  DAVID MATTESON               12  Barstow                    24:28
178  RAUL DE LA TORRE             12  Saddleback                 24:48
179  JACOB DENNETT                12  Oakmont                    25:20
180  SAMUEL MORENO                11  San Bernardino             25:26
181  JAIME MADRIGAL               12  North Monterey             25:33
182  CARLOS VELASQUEZ             11  San Bernardino             26:21
183  IAN ROJAS                    12  San Bernardino             29:18



Race #2     Boys Junior Varsity     Division 3     10:38 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    JORGE SANTOS                 12  Rubidoux                   17:16
2    ALBERT GONZALEZ              12  Jurupa Hills               17:23
3    ALEX SANCHEZ                 11  Jurupa Hills               17:25
4    AUSTIN SMITH                 12  Del Oro                    17:28
5    JOSIAH MARTON                11  Yorba Linda                17:35
6    NOAH AVELINO                 12  Rio Mesa                   17:37
7    JERRY PEREZ                  11  Jurupa Hills               17:38
8    TAYLOR VIGIL                 11  Yorba Linda                17:38
9    JEFFREY TRYTTEN              12  Laguna Hills               17:41
10   JARED RUCKER                 12  Yorba Linda                17:43
11   LUIS CASTILLO                12  Buena Park                 17:49
12   CHRISTOPHER MAKARE           12  South Pasadena             17:59
13   ANGEL LOPEZ                  11  Will C. Wood               18:04
14   JACKSON AYERS                12  Oak Park                   18:06
15   RYAN HARRIS                  11  Oak Park                   18:06
16   DJ TORRES                    11  Rio Mesa                   18:06
17   DAVID FRALEY                 12  Rio Mesa                   18:08
18   RHYS WHITE                   11  Burroughs (rid)            18:09
19   AUSTIN GOLD                  12  Yorba Linda                18:10
20   DREW PAULSON                 12  Palos Verdes               18:14
21   EDBIN GONZALEZ               12  Jurupa Hills               18:22
22   SAM SOLTAN                   12  Rio Mesa                   18:26
23   DWAYNE MOSBEY                12  Buena Park                 18:26
24   JAMES WHITELEY               11  Oak Park                   18:27
25   RUNE REIMERTZ                12  Oak Park                   18:28
26   JACOB DIAMOND                12  Palos Verdes               18:29
27   BRENDON LAU                  11  Calabasas                  18:34
28   BLAKE BONECUTTER             11  Laguna Hills               18:36
29   ALEXANDER GHAVANI            11  Beverly Hills              18:37
30   BRIAN SCHWARTZ               12  Oak Park                   18:38
31   EDUARDO ESPINOZA             11  Rancho Alamitos            18:39
32   ERIC SCHRECKENGAST           12  La Canada                  18:40
33   RJ FAZIO                     12  Palos Verdes               18:40
34   GARRETT DE BRUHL             11  Yorba Linda                18:44
35   JUAN PEREA                   12  Sonora (lh)                18:45
36   ERIK RODRIGUEZ               11  Yorba Linda                18:46
37   JOSEPH BUDAI                 11  Tehachapi                  18:46
38   DEVIN BRUCE                  12  Del Oro                    18:46
39   JAMES GEBHARD                11  Oak Park                   18:48
40   ETHAN ARNOLD                 12  Rio Mesa                   18:48
41   TRISTAN RHOAN                12  Yosemite                   18:48
42   JOHNNY KHAW                  11  Oak Park                   18:50
43   VINCENT MEDINA               11  Rio Mesa                   18:50
44   MOISES GARCIA                11  Rubidoux                   18:51
45   KENNY JEFFRIS                12  Yosemite                   18:51
46   CHRISTIAN BOTZ-ZAPP          12  Palos Verdes               18:52
47   JOE SHANAHAN                 11  Del Oro                    18:55
48   THOMAS STORETUEDT            11  Oak Park                   18:56
49   JUSTIN SMITH                 11  Will C. Wood               18:57
50   RYAN SHIRI                   11  Beverly Hills              18:59
51   JUSTIN ESPINOZA              11  Sonora (lh)                18:59
52   CALEB ROSENFELD              11  Calabasas                  18:59
53   CONNOR EVANS                 12  Rim Of The World           19:02
54   BEN WILLIAMS                 12  Yosemite                   19:07
55   OLIVER CURLEY                11  Yosemite                   19:08
56   ALFRED DAHER                 11  Yorba Linda                19:11
57   ANDRES SALCEDO               11  Rancho Alamitos            19:11
58   ANGEL GUTIERREZ              12  Pasadena                   19:12
59   MATT WILLIAMS                11  Oak Park                   19:14
60   TAHJ SPIGNER                 11  Laguna Hills               19:15
61   ZACH MCLAUGHLIN              12  Del Oro                    19:16
62   CHRIS SANCHEZ                11  Rancho Alamitos            19:18
63   KYLE SANDELL                 12  Laguna Hills               19:21
64   DANIEL ARMENTO               12  Gahr                       19:21
65   SELVAM SENDHIL               11  Beverly Hills              19:23
66   SAM WILLIAMS                 11  Yosemite                   19:25
67   ALEX BARRY                   11  Calabasas                  19:26
68   ADAM SCOTT                   12  Yosemite                   19:29
69   BRIAN MARTINEZ               11  Buena Park                 19:31
70   KEVYN LEON                   11  Pacific                    19:33
71   ROSS EDWARDS                 11  Calabasas                  19:34
72   TARON SICKLER                11  Will C. Wood               19:42
73   JOSEPH FLORES                12  Rubidoux                   19:43
74   ADRIAN GONZALEZ              12  Ocean View                 19:45
75   CHRIS CORTEZ                 11  Pacific                    19:45
76   HAYDEN UPTON                 11  Laguna Hills               19:46
77   RONALDO MACIAS               11  Pacific                    19:46
78   KYLE VONG                    11  Temple City                19:46
79   BRYAN SANTACRUZ              12  Oak Park                   19:51
80   GRANT THOMPSON               11  Laguna Hills               19:51
81   NIKOLAS WALTER               11  Palos Verdes               19:52
82   TAL RODED                    11  Oak Park                   19:54
83   RYAN KOBAYASHI               12  Palos Verdes               19:55
84   AIDEN GILLAM                 11  Tehachapi                  19:55
85   JORDAN ROSE                  12  Yosemite                   19:58
86   MITCHELL MARQUEZ             11  Tehachapi                  19:59
87   CURTIS ALEXANDER             11  Del Oro                    20:00
88   MICHAEL PALACIOS             11  Pacific                    20:01
89   EUGENE OLIVAR                11  Gahr                       20:01
90   ROBERTO HUERTERO             12  Rubidoux                   20:01
91   JORDAN EPSTEIN               12  Oak Park                   20:02
92   COOPER PENALOSA              11  Yorba Linda                20:03
93   JASON MOORE                  11  Del Oro                    20:03
94   GABE FAJL                    11  Oak Park                   20:03
95   RYAN BOWAN                   11  Del Oro                    20:05
96   CHASE LASSOS                 11  Yosemite                   20:13
97   HARRY CHOW                   11  Temple City                20:17
98   GENARO GONZALEZ              12  Ocean View                 20:19
99   KYLE KINGSLAND               11  Yosemite                   20:25
100  EVAN BURKHARDT               11  Burroughs (rid)            20:25
101  ALEXANDER APPELROU           12  Oak Park                   20:27
102  HENRY GUAN                   11  Temple City                20:29
103  JUSTIN OSTREM                11  Tehachapi                  20:30
104  JONATHAN CONNELLY            11  La Canada                  20:31
105  JAMES STUDEBAKER             12  Laguna Hills               20:31
106  NIKOL SHRESTHA               11  Gahr                       20:31
107  JAMES TANOUS                 11  Palos Verdes               20:31
108  TIM DU                       11  Temple City                20:31
109  STEVEN ANKER                 11  Gahr                       20:32
110  ETHAN NGUYEN                 11  Buena Park                 20:33
111  ALEX MELLO                   12  Yosemite                   20:33
112  MATEOS JABBAZ-MOUA           11  Calabasas                  20:33
113  ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ            11  Pacific                    20:33
114  MICHAEL GLIDEWELL            12  La Canada                  20:36
115  BENJAMIN TOO                 11  Oak Park                   20:37
116  GUSTAVO SEGUNDO              11  Pacific                    20:38
117  YASH VAIDYA                  11  Gahr                       20:38
118  JESUS COBOS                  11  Pacific                    20:38
119  ANDREW WEST                  12  La Canada                  20:39
120  ROBINSON HESS                11  Del Oro                    20:41
121  JORDAN RAYFIELD              11  Calabasas                  20:42
122  DANIEL GREEN                 11  Tehachapi                  20:42
123  JUSTICE IVERSON-SEEM         11  Yucca Valley               20:43
124  GRIFFIN GILMORE              12  Oak Park                   20:45
125  EZEQUIEL CLEMENTE            11  Gahr                       20:49
126  JUSTIN BOUCHAN               11  Rancho Alamitos            20:50
127  DAVID HERMOSILLO             11  Palos Verdes               20:51
128  MATTHEW ABITAN               11  Jurupa Hills               20:53
129  MATT SPRINGER                11  Yosemite                   20:55
130  TREVOR MARTIN                11  Rancho Alamitos            20:58
131  NATHAN MABIN                 12  Gahr                       20:59
132  ZUBIN VERMA                  11  Oak Park                   21:05
133  RYAN YU                      11  Tehachapi                  21:05
134  GREG ROYSE                   11  Yosemite                   21:07
135  COREY SMITHSON               12  Rim Of The World           21:08
136  JORGE SANCHEZ                12  Jurupa Hills               21:08
137  SAM TROWER                   11  Oak Park                   21:09
138  LIAM PARSONS-MEYER           11  Palos Verdes               21:11
139  DENNIS CLARK                 10  Pasadena                   21:12
140  ALEX BULLARD                 12  Tehachapi                  21:14
141  JAVIER ALVAREZ               12  Jurupa Hills               21:17
142  SERGIO LOPEZ                 12  Pasadena                   21:23
143  ADAM PRICE                   12  Rim Of The World           21:35
144  SAGE SMITH                   12  Yucca Valley               21:35
145  ROBERT VASQUEZ               12  Pasadena                   21:38
146  SPENCER LIU                  11  Temple City                21:39
147  MARTIN CARBAJAL              12  Jurupa Hills               21:41
148  AARON FLORES                 11  Buena Park                 21:49
149  AMIR GOLSHANI                11  Calabasas                  21:58
150  CLARK GRISSOM                12  Rim Of The World           21:59
151  MICHAEL REYES                11  Buena Park                 22:02
152  MANUEL ORTIZ                 11  Buena Park                 22:09
153  GIANMARCO DENIS              12  Beverly Hills              22:20
154  ANDREW BARTELS               12  Tehachapi                  22:22
155  CHASE AGUILERA               12  Rim Of The World           22:33
156  MICHAEL CHENG                12  Temple City                22:53
157  AUSTIN AMABISCO              11  Del Oro                    23:02
158  GABRIEL ANG                  11  Pasadena                   23:05
159  TIMOTHY MILLES               11  Oak Park                   23:07
160  DEREK MC GREW                12  Rim Of The World           23:08
161  TIM CHULYAK                  12  Tehachapi                  23:09
162  PRINCE GILL                  12  Tehachapi                  23:11
163  PAUL BLANCO                  11  La Canada                  23:12
164  ALDEN ROBISON                12  Pasadena                   23:12
165  VINCENT SACHARSKE            11  Laguna Hills               23:14
166  JASON AU                     12  Temple City                23:23
167  HARMON RAI                   11  Palos Verdes               23:24
168  RAMON MAGALLON               11  Rancho Alamitos            23:41
169  NUNES RIGO                   12  Hanford West               24:03
170  HUY LY                       11  Temple City                24:16
171  BAILEY BECHTEL               12  Will C. Wood               24:19
172  BRIAN WINSLOW                11  Burroughs (rid)            24:23
173  JUSTIN DRAPER                12  Will C. Wood               24:58
174  HANK LIU                     11  Temple City                25:12
175  BRIAN HUYNH                  11  Laguna Hills               25:18
176  AARON BOUDAIE                11  Beverly Hills              26:21
177  BRIAN KNIGHT                 12  Will C. Wood               26:49



Race #3     Girls Junior Varsity     Division 3     10:45 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    HANNAH SCHAFF                12  Laguna Hills               21:07
2    LEXIS SEILER                 11  El Dorado (pla)            21:17
3    AILEENA MORENO               12  Bonita                     21:30
4    ANA TAPIA                    12  Yorba Linda                21:44
5    ELYSIA ARROYO                11  El Dorado (pla)            21:48
6    PRISCILLA GUERRERO           11  St. Lucy's                 21:51
7    SOPHIE BLAIR                 11  San Juan Hills             21:53
8    JASMYN HARLAN                11  Palos Verdes               21:57
9    KIANA VAN ZANTEN             11  San Juan Hills             22:00
10   JESSICA SIERRA               11  San Jacinto                22:05
11   JACQUELINE ANGEL             11  San Jacinto                22:09
12   ALLISON MOODY                12  Palos Verdes               22:10
13   JACLYN LEDUC                 11  Del Oro                    22:10
14   CATHY CHWEH                  11  Laguna Hills               22:13
15   RYEN MIRANDA                 12  St. Lucy's                 22:21
16   ELISA MORTON                 12  El Dorado (pla)            22:22
17   BERLYN BENAVIDES             12  Bonita                     22:24
18   ABIGAIL SHULMAN              11  South Pasadena             22:25
19   MCKENNA BURNS                11  San Juan Hills             22:30
20   SARAH CHAVEZ                 12  El Dorado (pla)            22:35
21   KRISTEN HERRERO              12  Pacifica (gg)              22:42
22   GABI FOYLE                   11  Cathedral Catholic         22:46
23   ANGELINA ORTIZ               11  Oak Park                   22:52
24   MEGAN LANE                   12  Lutheran (ora)             22:55
25   KATHY LUI                    12  South Pasadena             22:55
26   CLAIRE CHAPPELL              11  Del Oro                    22:57
27   CASSIE HENDRICKS             11  Yucca Valley               22:59
28   PAIGE MUELLER                12  Palos Verdes               23:00
29   LIBBY RUNTI                  12  Del Oro                    23:03
30   REMENY WHITE                 12  South Pasadena             23:05
31   ASHLYNN BRAITHWAITE          12  Yorba Linda                23:05
32   SAYDI TAPIA                  11  Wilson (hh)                23:07
33   SOPHIA HERRERA               11  St. Joseph (lak)           23:07
34   ANYSSA RODARTE               12  Bishop Amat                23:08
35   JESSICA CHUNG                11  South Pasadena             23:11
36   SOPHIE WEST                  12  Rio Mesa                   23:11
37   JOANNA PARRA                 11  San Jacinto                23:14
38   HANNAH CHUNG                 12  Bonita                     23:15
39   NATALYA GAGE                 12  Coconino                   23:26
40   SAMANTHA ALONSO              12  St. Joseph (lak)           23:27
41   DAELYN GRISWOLD              11  Irvine                     23:28
42   ELLIE RUNTE                  11  Del Oro                    23:31
43   CHRISTINA GABBARD            11  Yucca Valley               23:32
44   DAPHNE LE                    11  Oakmont                    23:36
45   ELICIA MONTES                11  Rubidoux                   23:38
46   ALYSSA MOHAMADZADE           10  South Pasadena             23:39
47   LIVETTE VASQUEZ              11  Alemany                    23:39
48   NATALIE MILLER               12  Lutheran (ora)             23:41
49   KYRSTEN APPLEBEE             11  San Juan Hills             23:42
50   AMBER SMITH                  12  Rio Mesa                   23:54
51   VIENNA BENEVIDAS             12  Bonita                     23:56
52   VANESSA GOMEZ                11  St. Joseph (lak)           23:57
53   MIA LIU                      11  Oakmont                    23:59
54   MIRIAM CISNEROS              12  Rio Mesa                   24:04
55   MONIQUE MAGDELANO            12  Jurupa Hills               24:07
56   MICHELLE HERNANDEZ           12  Bonita                     24:07
57   STEPHANIE ARREDOND           11  Bonita                     24:07
58   BRITTANY HERNDON             12  Bonita                     24:09
59   CHERYL PENG                  11  Wilson (hh)                24:11
60   KELCEY IKERD                 12  St. Lucy's                 24:13
61   KYLIE RIORDA                 11  Chaminade                  24:17
62   MADDIE FRANK                 11  Del Oro                    24:23
63   BRISIA GUTIERREZ             11  Wilson (hh)                24:25
64   KAYLA SEYEDJAFARI            11  San Juan Hills             24:27
65   JAZMIN PUSHKAR               11  Yucca Valley               24:31
66   HEATHER PAPE                 11  Cathedral Catholic         24:32
67   JACKIE ZHAO                   9  Irvine                     24:33
68   BRITANIE IRAHETA             11  Jurupa Hills               24:34
69   KERSTIN BLUM                 12  Rio Americano              24:34
70   BELLA LIZARDE                11  St. Joseph (lak)           24:34
71   ASHLEY MUNOZ                 12  Rio Mesa                   24:35
72   MARILEE SANTANA              11  Pacific                    24:39
73   KENDRA REYNOLDS              12  Irvine                     24:42
74   BLYTHE NISHI                 11  Rio Americano              24:42
75   ALEXA CANCHOLA               12  Bonita                     24:43
76   KAYLEIGH CASTILLO            12  Yorba Linda                24:44
77   DAYSI GARCIA                 12  Alemany                    24:45
78   CRYSTAL MARQUEZ              10  Irvine                     24:46
79   KAYE LAO                     11  Cabrillo (lom)             24:51
80   JOY KOO                       9  Irvine                     24:56
81   ERIN STEFANO                 11  Corona Del Mar             24:58
82   SABRINA VASQUEZ              11  St. Joseph (lak)           24:58
83   GENESIA PEINDER              11  Buena Park                 25:01
84   JESSICA SEIER                11  Tehachapi                  25:01
85   ANISSA TEJEDA                12  Pacifica (gg)              25:01
86   FRANCHELLI PADILLA           11  Rubidoux                   25:02
87   TATYANA MONAREZ- JO          11  Laguna Hills               25:04
88   MALLORY SUMMERS              11  Coconino                   25:05
89   APRIL ESQUEDA                12  Bonita                     25:09
90   MEGAN GOLBA                  11  Cathedral Catholic         25:11
91   MIA RUSSELL                  11  Buena Park                 25:15
92   EMILY FLINK                  12  Yorba Linda                25:17
93   MICHELLE NORES               11  Alemany                    25:19
94   SAMANTHA VILLAGRAN           12  Rubidoux                   25:20
95   CYNTHIA MAZUN                12  San Bernardino             25:20
96   BAILEY MCKENNA               11  Rio Mesa                   25:23
97   JULIA ANDREWS                12  Rio Americano              25:27
98   MACARENA BLANDO              12  La Canada                  25:28
99   TYLER SMITH                  11  Oak Park                   25:31
100  KATELYN SUDERMAN             11  Yosemite                   25:32
101  DANA FINNEY                  11  Rio Americano              25:32
102  JACKLYN ROJO                 11  Palm Desert                25:32
103  LUCINE LORESTO               12  Tahquitz                   25:36
104  DENISHA FULLWOOD             12  North Monterey             25:38
105  AMERICA ESTRADA              12  San Jacinto                25:43
106  LIZETTE CALDERON             11  Saddleback                 25:44
107  JENNIFER PEREZ               11  Saddleback                 25:47
108  MARILYN ESPINOSA             12  Wilson (hh)                25:48
109  JULIE MC COOL                11  Tehachapi                  25:49
110  MONICA RIVERA                12  Saddleback                 25:50
111  MICHELLE SAAVEDRA            12  St. Joseph (lak)           25:50
112  VANESSA NAVARRO              11  Tehachapi                  25:53
113  ALONI MOTUFAU                11  Pacific                    25:56
114  ZIYU CHEN                    11  Wilson (hh)                25:56
115  LYSSANDRA HUERTERO           11  Rubidoux                   25:57
116  JACKIE RIVAS                 11  Jurupa Hills               25:57
117  MICHAELA AGUIRRE             12  Tahquitz                   25:59
118  YVONNE CORTEZ                11  Jurupa Hills               26:02
119  JESSICA LOPEZ                11  Alemany                    26:08
120  SARINA FLORES                12  Alemany                    26:08
121  TERESA RIVERA                11  Buena Park                 26:10
122  NICOLE VAN                   12  Temple City                26:11
123  BRENDA VERDUZCO              11  St. Joseph (lak)           26:14
124  DANIKA CHRISTENSEN           11  La Canada                  26:15
125  NALLELY CHAIREZ              11  Rim Of The World           26:16
126  KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ           12  Rubidoux                   26:18
127  DENISE MORENO                11  San Jacinto                26:19
128  NANCY MILLAN                 11  Laguna Hills               26:28
129  ELENA ADAME                  12  Jurupa Hills               26:31
130  JULLIETTE STOLTZ             11  Rio Americano              26:35
131  THERESA MAROCCO              11  El Capitan                 26:37
132  JACQUELINE CONTRER           11  San Bernardino             26:40
133  ELIANA SCHULNER              11  Oak Park                   26:41
134  PRISCILLA CORTEZ             11  Buena Park                 26:43
135  JANETT LOPEZ                 12  Bellflower                 26:44
136  ALIANNA DECASTRO             11  Oak Park                   26:48
137  BRITTANY ANDRADE             12  Bonita                     26:56
138  KARUNA RAI                   11  Laguna Hills               26:57
139  CAMRYN WEISENBERGE           11  Rio Mesa                   26:58
140  KARINA DAVIS                 12  Tahquitz                   26:59
141  CHRISTINA MEDINA             11  Alemany                    27:02
142  ANGIE DO                     11  San Juan Hills             27:03
143  SONIA MARTINEZ               12  Pacific                    27:04
144  ALEXIS ZARATE                12  West Valley (hem)          27:07
145  ELIZABETH PALMA              11  Pacific                    27:11
146  GWENDOLYN GILES              12  Rio Americano              27:11
147  ANDREA NATIVIDAD             11  West Valley (hem)          27:12
148  EMMY DO                      11  San Juan Hills             27:14
149  VALERIA FRANCO               11  Buena Park                 27:17
150  DESTENY GONZALEZ             11  Buena Park                 27:17
151  LIZSANDRA VERGARA            11  North Monterey             27:19
152  NICOLE MICHAELS              11  Oakmont                    27:26
153  CHLOE WIDDOWSON              12  San Juan Hills             27:27
154  ALEX LOPEZ                   12  Oak Park                   27:27
155  ALYSSA CLARK                 11  Hoover (gle)               27:32
156  EUNICE KAHNG                 12  Pacifica (gg)              27:40
157  CELINA FERNANDEZ             11  Buena Park                 27:41
158  KAYLEE CROWTHER              12  Rubidoux                   27:43
159  BROOKE TEBBE                 12  Pacifica (gg)              27:44
160  GLADYS MENDOZA               11  Buena Park                 27:53
161  TIFFANY GARCIA               12  Pacific                    27:57
162  VANIA HERNANDEZ              11  Buena Park                 28:00
163  EMILY VALDEZ                 11  Buena Park                 28:01
164  JIA HUI HUANG                12  Temple City                28:01
165  MARJAN SALAMATI-POU          12  Corona Del Mar             28:07
166  VICTORIA VASQUEZ             11  North Monterey             28:08
167  EVELYN LOMELI                11  San Dimas                  28:12
168  MONSSERRAT RIVERA            11  Cabrillo (lom)             28:18
169  JENNIFER MAYEMURA            12  Oak Park                   28:27
170  RUBY TORRES                  12  San Bernardino             28:30
171  JOCELYN MACIAS               11  Saddleback                 28:30
172  ANGELICA AVILA               11  Laguna Hills               28:37
173  MARIA S PORRAS               11  North Monterey             28:39
174  DAHLIA NERI                  11  Bellflower                 28:41
175  HOLLY LEWIN                  11  El Capitan                 28:49
176  ANDI WHITCOMB                12  Yosemite                   28:54
177  KARINA REGALADO              11  North Monterey             28:55
178  CRISTINA JIMINEZ             11  St. Joseph (lak)           28:56
179  ARIANA AGUILERA              12  Oakmont                    29:08
180  CELESTE VILLARREAL           10  Bellflower                 29:11
181  MAYRA CAZAREZ                12  North Monterey             29:13
182  CYNTHIA AVILA CERNA          11  Yorba Linda                29:26
183  CELINE WONG                  12  Temple City                29:33
184  DENISE GARCIA                11  North Monterey             29:46
185  MONSERRAT GUTIERRE           11  San Bernardino             29:48
186  RONNI ALBRIGHT               11  San Juan Hills             29:50
187  KARIME ORTIZ                 12  Buena Park                 30:02
188  JESSICA VOGEL                12  El Camino (sac)            30:05
189  VALERIE CAMARENA             12  San Bernardino             30:08
190  MICHELLE LEDESMA             11  Bellflower                 30:13
191  AMY BOWLES                   12  Oakmont                    30:14
192  LUZ HERNANDEZ                11  North Monterey             30:41
193  TERESA GONZALEZ              11  Buena Park                 30:59
194  ROSELYN MAGANA               11  Pacific                    31:24
195  STACEY HANNA                 12  Laguna Hills               31:27



Race #4     Boys Freshman     Division 3     11:05 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    JOAQUIN RODRIQUEZ             9  El Dorado (pla)            17:13
2    JUAN MARTINEZ                 9  Hueneme                    17:26
3    TRAD BERTI                    9  Paso Robles                17:30
4    EDGAR MARTINEZ                9  Paso Robles                17:30
5    DIEGO MARES                   9  El Capitan                 17:38
6    SPENCER LEVIN                 9  Calabasas                  17:40
7    JESUS CUENCA                  9  Bellflower                 17:44
8    JOVAN CAHUANTZI               9  Bellflower                 17:45
9    ABRAHAM FLORES                9  Rosemead                   17:56
10   ORLANDO PULIDO                9  Garey                      17:57
11   NOAH LEE                      9  Beverly Hills              17:57
12   BRANDON PAPIN                 9  Yorba Linda                17:58
13   BRIAN LEE                     9  Yorba Linda                17:59
14   WESLEY POULSON                9  Tehachapi                  18:04
15   LUIS LINARES                  9  Rosemead                   18:06
16   JOHNATHON MELENDEZ            9  Paso Robles                18:11
17   HAYDN DIAZ                    9  Barstow                    18:11
18   LUCAS CIACHURSKI              9  Corona Del Mar             18:12
19   RYAN RAMOS                    9  Santa Margarita            18:20
20   MATTHEW GONZALEZ              9  Santa Margarita            18:20
21   NOAH HENNIG                   9  Bonita                     18:21
22   ANDREW OSTROM                 9  Burroughs (rid)            18:22
23   GARY THU                      9  Rosemead                   18:26
24   ERIK SALDANA                  9  Yorba Linda                18:26
25   ANTHONY HERNANDEZ             9  El Dorado (pla)            18:27
26   TYLER ABO                     9  Bonita                     18:28
27   DOMINIC RAZO                  9  Bishop Amat                18:33
28   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ              9  Century                    18:36
29   JORGE GARCIA                  9  Garey                      18:38
30   CAMERON SMITH                 9  El Dorado (pla)            18:38
31   TIMOTHY HU                   10  Rosemead                   18:40
32   DAMIEN NAVARRO                9  Paso Robles                18:42
33   CALEB WASHBURN                9  Burroughs (rid)            18:43
34   EVAN ALIRE                    9  Yorba Linda                18:43
35   JOEL CHAVEZ                   9  Garey                      18:45
36   JONATHAN COHEN                9  Beverly Hills              18:47
37   CAMERON FULLER                9  Burroughs (rid)            18:50
38   JAVIER AVILA                  9  Rosemead                   18:50
39   ZOWIE HILLEBRANDT             9  Corona Del Mar             18:52
40   SUMESH RAWAL                  9  Yorba Linda                18:54
41   CHRISTOPHER OROZCO            9  Bishop Amat                18:54
42   BRANDON MORA                  9  Barstow                    18:55
43   RYAN SHEATZ                   9  El Dorado (pla)            18:56
44   VINCENT RASSO                 9  Grand Terrace              19:00
45   JOEY BACON                    9  Palos Verdes               19:02
46   JESSE SETHI                   9  Bonita                     19:02
47   ALEX DONNELLY                 9  Santa Margarita            19:03
48   AARON RUIZ                    9  Century                    19:04
49   JAIRO VENTURA                 9  San Bernardino             19:06
50   HECTOR JIMENEZ                9  Paso Robles                19:07
51   ADRIAN MORALES                9  Garey                      19:09
52   EVAN SLAUGHTENHAUP            9  El Dorado (pla)            19:10
53   TYLER GERLACH                 9  El Dorado (pla)            19:10
54   CHASE SOJKA                   9  Bonita                     19:11
55   DEVLIN DIAZ                   9  Barstow                    19:12
56   SPENCER EDELMAN               9  Beverly Hills              19:15
57   LUIS ARMENDARIZ               9  Paso Robles                19:16
58   BRYAN ORTIZ                   9  Wilson (hh)                19:18
59   DERICK GUTIERREZ              9  Bonita                     19:19
60   BRET WORRELL                  9  Yorba Linda                19:23
61   ROBERT RICHARDSON             9  Barstow                    19:25
62   CARLOS CANO                   9  Garey                      19:25
63   DAVIN MEDINA                  9  Bellflower                 19:26
64   JONATHAN RAMIREZ              9  Northview                  19:30
65   MIGUEL MARTINEZ               9  Paso Robles                19:31
66   BRADLEY MONT                  9  Yorba Linda                19:32
67   BEN LAMM                      9  Rosemead                   19:32
68   JESSIE GARNICA                9  Barstow                    19:34
69   ROURKE FUNKE                  9  Corona Del Mar             19:35
70   JAMES DERAS                   9  Pacifica (gg)              19:36
71   ROBERT RICHARDS               9  Burroughs (rid)            19:36
72   RICARDO LOPEZ                 9  Garey                      19:36
73   GARY GUAN                     9  Temple City                19:39
74   ERIC LUND                     9  El Dorado (pla)            19:40
75   ETHAN ZEHR                    9  Tehachapi                  19:42
76   SEAN GASKINS                  9  Calabasas                  19:44
77   JOSE RIVERA                   9  Tahquitz                   19:45
78   RYAN PITT                     9  Calabasas                  19:46
79   JOHN BLOOMINGDALE             9  Palos Verdes               19:46
80   YUNCHAO ZHANG                 9  Beverly Hills              20:00
81   JOSE AYALA                    9  North Monterey             20:01
82   JEREMY SEGAL                  9  Beverly Hills              20:02
83   LUIS CONTRIDAS                9  North Monterey             20:06
84   DANIEL FAN                    9  Wilson (hh)                20:06
85   SAM ROTH                      9  Corona Del Mar             20:07
86   DANISON GAMBOA                9  Yorba Linda                20:09
87   ALAN HA                       9  Wilson (hh)                20:10
88   MIN-SOO NAM                   9  Gahr                       20:10
89   LARRY HUDSON                  9  Gahr                       20:14
90   EDWARD FERNANDEZ              9  Gahr                       20:17
91   BENJAMIN HELLER               9  Beverly Hills              20:20
92   ADRIAN PRECIADO               9  Temple City                20:24
93   BRANDON CARGILE               9  Corona Del Mar             20:26
94   SAMI ELIAS                    9  Bonita                     20:26
95   RYAN PETERSON                 9  Bonita                     20:27
96   HERNANDEZ JONATHON           10  Grand Terrace              20:31
97   AIDAN MURRAY                  9  Corona Del Mar             20:33
98   ISAIAH FREEDMAN               9  Beverly Hills              20:34
99   BANJAMIN FLIERL               9  Corona Del Mar             20:36
100  DIMA SOLENKO                  9  Corona Del Mar             20:38
101  SAMUEL UZZAN                  9  Beverly Hills              20:42
102  XAVIER SANTOS                 9  Beverly Hills              20:42
103  RAUSTIN SOLTANI               9  Beverly Hills              20:43
104  TYLER INMAN                   9  Northview                  20:43
105  JACK NICHOLAS                 9  Corona Del Mar             20:45
106  ANGEL CASILLAS                9  Bellflower                 20:46
107  JACOB HEIER                   9  Tehachapi                  20:46
108  FERNANDO ACHO                 9  Hueneme                    20:53
109  CHRISTIAN LOPEZ               9  Tahquitz                   20:55
110  DAVID FEBLES                  9  Wilson (hh)                20:55
111  RUEBEN RODRIGUEZ              9  Tahquitz                   20:56
112  RICARDO LUNA                  9  San Bernardino             20:56
113  GRANT HAN                     9  Temple City                20:57
114  JASON COHEN                   9  Beverly Hills              21:04
115  MARCELLO TERRASI              9  Beverly Hills              21:05
116  BRENDAN FAIGENBLAT            9  Calabasas                  21:06
117  WONG RYAN                     9  Rosemead                   21:07
118  LUIGI CARPACCIO               9  Beverly Hills              21:07
119  JAKE SCHACTER                 9  Calabasas                  21:11
120  JOSH JACOBY                   9  Bonita                     21:16
121  NOAH GARCIA                   9  Gahr                       21:16
122  AARON ALFARO                  9  Gahr                       21:20
123  CESAR ALVARADO                9  Wilson (hh)                21:24
124  RAMIREZ JESUS                 9  Grand Terrace              21:24
125  RILEY PAIK                    9  Palos Verdes               21:27
126  RAYMOND KONG                  9  Temple City                21:29
127  SUNG MIN PARK                 9  Beverly Hills              21:29
128  SAHIL SOOD                    9  Calabasas                  21:37
129  JORGE ESPINO                  9  North Monterey             21:38
130  ANTHONY LARA                  9  Burroughs (rid)            21:41
131  MATTHEW PENALORA              9  Temple City                21:43
132  DYLAN MCGARVEY                9  Bonita                     21:45
133  MAX TYNDALL                   9  Pacifica (gg)              21:51
134  HARRY LEE                     9  Beverly Hills              21:53
135  MITCHELL BATZER               9  Burroughs (rid)            21:53
136  CAMERON MYERS                 9  El Capitan                 21:54
137  JUSTIN WU                     9  Beverly Hills              21:55
138  DANIEL LE                     9  Corona Del Mar             21:57
139  XERYUS VELASCO                9  Pacifica (gg)              21:58
140  SIDNEY STEINBERG              9  Beverly Hills              21:59
141  FELIPE IBARRA                 9  North Monterey             21:59
142  ARAVID NAIR                   9  Gahr                       22:03
143  ELTON GUAN                    9  Temple City                22:09
144  GARRETT BERGMANN              9  Corona Del Mar             22:12
145  JAEWON IN                     9  Calabasas                  22:26
146  ROMIR KAPUR                   9  Beverly Hills              22:27
147  KYLE KENNEDY                  9  Hueneme                    22:28
148  GREG PAILET                   9  Palos Verdes               22:30
149  GIUSEPPE TERRASI              9  Beverly Hills              22:35
150  JACK MATSON                   9  Palos Verdes               22:37
151  ALFREDO ORTIZ                 9  North Monterey             22:39
152  KOA JOHNSON                   9  Calabasas                  22:41
153  CHRISTIAN HAMLIN              9  Northview                  22:43
154  JOSE RAMIREZ                  9  Grand Terrace              22:50
155  MIGUEL VEGA                   9  Garey                      22:53
156  DANIEL LUCIONI                9  Palos Verdes               22:56
157  JUSTIN TRIEU                  9  Temple City                22:57
158  ZACHARY STEINBERG             9  Beverly Hills              23:00
159  BENJAMIN SHOFET               9  Beverly Hills              23:03
160  KELVIN YU                     9  Temple City                23:07
161  LAYSON SAVANT                 9  Corona Del Mar             23:09
162  DYLAN ALVAYERO                9  Tahquitz                   23:18
163  MORDECHAI SHADPOUR            9  Yeshiva                    23:31
164  ARIEL WERNICK                 9  Yeshiva                    23:31
165  ARIEL NAGHI                   9  Beverly Hills              23:39
166  JOEL SALAZAR                  9  Northview                  23:41
167  EYTAN MIZRAHI                 9  Beverly Hills              23:41
168  CHRISTOPHER IVEY              9  Bonita                     23:58
169  CALOB VILLAREAL               9  Barstow                    24:04
170  TRISTAN LAU                   9  Calabasas                  24:06
171  ANTHONY LE                    9  Rancho Alamitos            24:29
172  ZACHARY PAUL                  9  Calabasas                  24:30
173  JORDAN GONZALEZ               9  Calabasas                  24:32
174  JOSEPH TESFAI                 9  Beverly Hills              24:33
175  JOSE ZATARAIN                 9  Barstow                    24:54
176  ANTHONY SALCEDO               9  Gahr                       25:16
177  STEVEN KOLINSKY               9  Calabasas                  25:28
178  ANTHONY PORRAS                9  Rancho Alamitos            25:34
179  HARRISON WANG                 9  Calabasas                  25:40
180  MICHAEL ELY                   9  Beverly Hills              25:47
181  ALBERT ZENG                   9  Calabasas                  25:57
182  JUSTIN UNDERWOOD              9  Calabasas                  26:10
183  HECTOR JIMENEZ                9  North Monterey             26:18
184  DADRIC RIGGS                  9  Coconino                   26:38
185  JON TAYLOR BRIGGS             9  Beverly Hills              26:57
186  ALVIN MENDOZA                 9  North Monterey             26:58
187  GAMEIAL NG                    9  Tahquitz                   27:01
188  DANIEL OCHOA                  9  North Monterey             27:04



Race #5     Boys Freshman     Division 3     11:12 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    HANK TADEUSIAK                9  Cathedral Catholic         17:16
2    SALVADOR CHAVEZ               9  West Valley (hem)          17:19
3    JOE DE LEONE                  9  Cathedral Catholic         17:20
4    MICHAEL ROBINSON              9  Cathedral Catholic         17:22
5    TEGAN FLEISHMAN               9  Atascadero                 17:45
6    KYLE GRAY                     9  San Juan Hills             17:52
7    BEREKET AYALEW                9  San Marcos (sb)            17:56
8    DANIEL ROBINSON               9  Cathedral Catholic         17:53
9    LOGAN BRINER                  9  San Marcos (sb)            17:58
10   FELIPE MEDINA                 9  West Valley (hem)          17:59
11   JAKE MANN                     9  Del Oro                    18:06
12   MARTIN BORRAYO                9  Cabrillo (lom)             18:07
13   MARC BERNAL                   9  West Valley (hem)          18:07
14   MARIO ORTEGA                  9  San Jacinto                18:07
15   NEDU NDILI                    9  Valley Christian (sj)      18:09
16   JUSTIN BARAONA                9  Valley Christian (sj)      18:12
17   CAMERON LOCKARD               9  Valley Christian (sj)      18:13
18   MICHAEL HOLBROOK              9  Servite                    18:18
19   MAURICIO TINOCO               9  Oakmont                    18:22
20   CLAUDIO CORTEZ                9  San Jacinto                18:27
21   JOSEPH CAMPBELL               9  Yosemite                   18:28
22   ISAAC ACOSTA                  9  Lompoc                     18:30
23   MICAH RAY                     9  San Juan Hills             18:31
24   JAMES ELLIS                   9  Laguna Hills               18:31
25   NAKASHOMA NOA                 9  Alhambra (mar)             18:34
26   CONNOR YARTZ                  9  San Juan Hills             18:37
27   CHET JOHNSON                  9  San Juan Hills             18:42
28   CHRIS CHEREQUE                9  Hoover (gle)               18:42
29   ARMANDO ZAMORA                9  Saddleback                 18:47
30   ALEXANDER WILLIAMS            9  Yosemite                   18:52
31   ARMANDO REYES                 9  San Jacinto                18:54
32   DANIEL FERNANDEZ              9  Cabrillo (lom)             18:54
33   ABRAHAM HERNANDEZ             9  San Jacinto                18:56
34   ANDREW CHANG                  9  Irvine                     18:56
35   JAKE HALL                     9  Oakmont                    18:58
36   MATHEW WEEKS                  9  Valley Christian (sj)      18:58
37   JOSHUA LEE                    9  Irvine                     18:58
38   DANIEL BRUBACHER              9  Buena Park                 19:00
39   EDWIN BERBER                  9  Colton                     19:03
40   HANSULL JOH                   9  Palm Desert                19:04
41   CALEB TAMEZ                   9  West Valley (hem)          19:05
42   MAX MENKE                     9  High Tech High             19:05
43   NICK KUBAS                    9  Palm Desert                19:07
44   JOSEPH BOCHE                  9  Atascadero                 19:08
45   JULIAN PUFFER                 9  Oakmont                    19:09
46   RYAN FINO                     9  Will C. Wood               19:09
47   JOSH OGAN                     9  Cabrillo (lom)             19:10
48   GABRIEL CABALLERO             9  Saddleback                 19:11
49   TOMMY BENNETT                 9  Coconino                   19:12
50   SAM REYNOLDS                  9  San Juan Hills             19:12
51   JEREMIAH SWIDER               9  San Marcos (sb)            19:13
52   DAVID BOURASSA                9  Cathedral Catholic         19:13
53   SAM ANGELES                   9  Cathedral Catholic         19:16
54   KEONI RODRIGUEZ               9  Cathedral Catholic         19:17
55   JASON CARBAJAL                9  Saddleback                 19:18
56   AUGIE DONOVAN                 9  Oakmont                    19:23
57   LAWRENCE RAY                  9  San Juan Hills             19:25
58   HANALL JOH                    9  Palm Desert                19:26
59   MARCOS RAFAEL                 9  Pioneer (whi)              19:26
60   MATT HOLBROOK                 9  Servite                    19:30
61   REID HATCH                    9  Coconino                   19:31
62   PATEL YASH                    9  Valley Christian (sj)      19:32
63   IAN BENNETT                   9  Servite                    19:34
64   KYLE LUU                      9  Irvine                     19:36
65   JONLUKE TORESS                9  Laguna Hills               19:42
66   JOSE MORALES                  9  Lompoc                     19:43
67   NEWMAN HU                     9  Valley Christian (sj)      19:46
68   FIDENCIO HERNANDEZ            9  Lompoc                     19:48
69   PATEL ARJUN                   9  Irvine                     19:50
70   ANDREW FEHLMAN                9  San Juan Hills             19:50
71   JACKSON COLLIN                9  San Juan Hills             19:52
72   PAUL YANG                     9  Irvine                     19:53
73   JERONI BERTRAN                9  Cathedral Catholic         19:55
74   ELIAS SIEMENS                 9  Cabrillo (lom)             19:55
75   KEENAN MURRAY                 9  Cabrillo (lom)             19:55
76   STEFAN STANKOVICH             9  Hoover (gle)               20:02
77   ELAM STANTON                  9  High Tech High             20:02
78   JOEL BRADSHAW                 9  Yosemite                   20:03
79   AARON ARROYO                  9  Yosemite                   20:04
80   ALEX CAREY                    9  Del Oro                    20:05
81   TREY FLORES                   9  Del Oro                    20:05
82   LE DOAN                       9  Laguna Creek               20:06
83   MATTHEW ROBERTS               9  Yosemite                   20:06
84   JONATHAN NGUYEN               9  San Marcos (sb)            20:07
85   BRYSON SALERNO                9  Servite                    20:08
86   JASON CORREA                  9  Buena Park                 20:09
87   COMIA MARSHALL                9  Oakmont                    20:09
88   CORRIGAN SALERNO              9  Servite                    20:12
89   YUDAI SHINKAWA                9  Irvine                     20:13
90   DOMINIC CATANZARO             9  Cathedral Catholic         20:14
91   MATTHEW SHADBURNE             9  Servite                    20:15
92   LATRON FREGIA                 9  San Dimas                  20:17
93   JOSHUA ESTRADA                9  San Juan Hills             20:18
94   BRYAN DEJESUS                 9  Buena Park                 20:18
95   DAVHAUN LEMELLE               9  High Tech High             20:19
96   THOMAS NGOY                   9  San Juan Hills             20:20
97   SAMUEL HERNANDEZ              9  Pioneer (whi)              20:20
98   LEO CALVO                     9  Lompoc                     20:22
99   MATTHEW ELIAS                 9  Cabrillo (lom)             20:24
100  MATTHEW GRACIANO              9  Laguna Hills               20:27
101  WILSON DUNN                   9  Servite                    20:29
102  KYLE ARTEAGA                  9  Del Oro                    20:29
103  STIAN LINTVEDT                9  St. Francis (lc)           20:33
104  JOSEPH CAFFEY                 9  High Tech High             20:34
105  AIDEN JEWELL                  9  Will C. Wood               20:36
106  LOGAN GOUGH                   9  San Marcos (sb)            20:37
107  ABEL THON                     9  High Tech High             20:40
108  ALEJANDRO ESCARENO            9  Palm Desert                20:42
109  DANIEL KU                     9  Irvine                     20:45
110  DALIN HAAS                    9  Yosemite                   20:47
111  ANDRES GALINDO                9  Buena Park                 20:48
112  KINRAD MCKEAGUE               9  San Juan Hills             20:48
113  JACK FULLER                   9  Alhambra (mar)             20:53
114  LOGAN WILT                    9  Atascadero                 20:58
115  DYLAN GALLEGO                 9  Cathedral Catholic         20:59
116  BRANDON BUSTAMANT             9  Lompoc                     21:01
117  JOSEPH WYPER                  9  Servite                    21:04
118  JOSEPH SHIRLEY                9  Coconino                   21:04
119  JAMES MCDONALD                9  San Juan Hills             21:05
120  DANIEL ARELLANO               9  Pioneer (whi)              21:10
121  JUAN MARTINEZ                 9  Buena Park                 21:13
122  THOMAS LAZAR                  9  Yosemite                   21:14
123  MATTHEW REGNER                9  Hoover (gle)               21:15
124  JOSHUA MELGOZA                9  Saddleback                 21:16
125  SCOTT RUBASZEWSKI             9  Del Oro                    21:18
126  ANGEL GUZMAN                  9  Laguna Hills               21:18
127  LUIS PADILLA                  9  Cathedral Catholic         21:22
128  GABRIEL BOTKIN                9  Cathedral Catholic         21:23
129  CONNOR DAVENPORT              9  San Juan Hills             21:25
130  IAN THURGOOD                  9  Cathedral Catholic         21:33
131  KYLE AUFILL                   9  Laguna Hills               21:34
132  ISAAC RICH                    9  Cabrillo (lom)             21:35
133  JERRY CRUZ                    9  Saddleback                 21:38
134  RYAN JARVIS                   9  Servite                    21:38
135  ZACH MASTERS                  9  Cabrillo (lom)             21:38
136  MICHAEL PELLERITI             9  San Juan Hills             21:40
137  JOSHUA QUIROZ                 9  Saddleback                 21:41
138  ANDREW MANSOOR                9  San Juan Hills             21:45
139  TYLER WARREN                  9  Laguna Hills               21:50
140  ELISHA DAYAG                  9  West Valley (hem)          21:57
141  TANNER KESEL                  9  Palm Desert                22:02
142  ANDY CAMARGO                  9  Palm Desert                22:04
143  CASTENEDA MOISIS              9  Pioneer (whi)              22:17
144  JORGE PEREZ                   9  Buena Park                 22:19
145  ABRAHAM GOMEZ                 9  Buena Park                 22:23
146  JAY HABERBUSH                 9  Colton                     22:29
147  CARTER SMITH                  9  Del Oro                    22:32
148  VINCENT CHANG                11  Irvine                     22:33
149  VINCENT VILLANUEVA            9  Cabrillo (lom)             22:34
150  WILLIAM BACON                 9  Cathedral Catholic         22:39
151  ARTURO TORAL                  9  Atascadero                 22:45
152  JACOB BLACK                   9  Atascadero                 22:45
153  ALEJANDRO AGUILAR             9  Saddleback                 22:48
154  BRAJHAN DORADO                9  Saddleback                 22:53
155  MARK ANZALONE                 9  San Juan Hills             22:55
156  DEREK MONYOYA                 9  Servite                    23:00
157  JOHNNY ZHANG                  9  Yosemite                   23:14
158  OMAR MANN                     9  Irvine                     23:15
159  SUNG KIM                      9  Irvine                     23:18
160  ALEX NICHOLAS                 9  Cathedral Catholic         23:27
161  CAMERON JOSEPH                9  Laguna Hills               23:31
162  JHETT FENNELL                 9  Cabrillo (lom)             23:32
163  ALEXANDER HUYNH               9  Laguna Hills               23:54
164  CHARLES JOSEPH                9  Laguna Hills               24:03
165  COLIN KIEFFER                 9  St. Francis (lc)           24:26
166  KEY LEGETTE                   9  Monrovia                   25:00
167  KYLE NELLES                   9  Palm Desert                25:05
168  STEPHEN BRENNER               9  San Juan Hills             25:38
169  DANIEL MARTINEZ               9  Saddleback                 27:00
170  LIANO BECERRA                 9  Pioneer (whi)              29:06
171  DANNY MAYA                    9  St. Francis (lc)           32:43
172  KOLLIN TANAHASHI              9  Del Oro                    32:45




Race #6     Girls Freshman     Division 3     11:18 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    CAITLIN STONER                9  Palos Verdes               19:36
2    ALEX REGAN                    9  Palos Verdes               19:57
3    MCKENNA RINKE                 9  Laguna Hills               20:04
4    OLIVIA POLISCHECK             9  Palos Verdes               20:14
5    EMILY BARK                    9  Palos Verdes               20:28
6    ALYSSA ARMENDARIZ             9  Yorba Linda                20:35
7    AMEYA PATEL                   9  Cathedral Catholic         20:36
8    CHRISTINE DECKER              9  Palos Verdes               20:38
9    NIRALI PATEL                  9  Yorba Linda                21:10
10   JANE WYNNE                    9  Tamalpais                  21:26
11   MCKAYLA ANTRIM                9  Bonita                     21:30
12   ANNIKA LAVAGGI                9  Tamalpais                  21:30
13   MOLLY O'CONNOR                9  Cathedral Catholic         21:32
14   BRITTANY HILL                 9  San Juan Hills             21:35
15   REYES NOEMI                   9  Rubidoux                   21:40
16   MIKAYLA KAPPES                9  Cathedral Catholic         21:43
17   DANI LOPEZ                    9  Cathedral Catholic         21:47
18   DEANNA PEREZ                  9  Bonita                     21:48
19   FAITH FLOYD                   9  Laguna Hills               21:48
20   KRISTEN GARRITY               9  Yorba Linda                21:48
21   JILLIAN DVEIRIN               9  Beverly Hills              22:10
22   ARIANA PINEDO                 9  Temple City                22:20
23   JULIANNA THRASHER             9  Yorba Linda                22:20
24   SHANNON WASLEY                9  Laguna Hills               22:21
25   KATIE GOMEZ                   9  University City (sd)       22:29
26   CHRISTINA CHEN                9  Temple City                22:32
27   VIRGINIA AVILA                9  Rosemead                   22:35
28   NELL MITCHELL                 9  Tamalpais                  22:37
29   MALISA EVANS                  9  St. Lucy's                 22:39
30   ERIN GAFFNEY                  9  St. Lucy's                 22:46
31   JOELLE HAMEISTER              9  West Valley (hem)          22:46
32   AMY SOVINSKY                  9  University City (sd)       22:53
33   LAUREN PERRY                  9  San Juan Hills             22:57
34   SUKI NAGANO                   9  Laguna Hills               22:59
35   ANGELICA CONTRERAS            9  San Juan Hills             23:05
36   MAGGIE BARBOUR                9  Tamalpais                  23:11
37   MARISOL SANCHEZ               9  Buena Park                 23:19
38   RYAN HALLISEY                 9  University City (sd)       23:21
39   MONTANNA KIRVEN               9  Cathedral Catholic         23:27
40   MADISON BALAGTAS              9  University City (sd)       23:31
41   ALEX CERVENY                  9  Cathedral Catholic         23:34
42   CAITLIN GREENUP               9  Wilson (hh)                23:37
43   SHOSHANA TRAN                 9  Rosemead                   23:52
44   JACLYN RUEDISUELI             9  San Juan Hills             23:59
45   HANNAH ADAMS                  9  Lutheran (ora)             24:04
46   NATALIA FUENTES               9  Saddleback                 24:05
47   JULIANA GONZALEZ              9  Saddleback                 24:06
48   FIONA DIEC                    9  Rosemead                   24:08
49   ISABELLA DELMONTE             9  San Juan Hills             24:16
50   ANNASIMEON HANNA              9  Yorba Linda                24:16
51   SOFIA MILLER                  9  Beverly Hills              24:19
52   SHANNON WILBORN               9  Palos Verdes               24:23
53   DEVYN NGUYEN                  9  San Juan Hills             24:24
54   MYA HAMBLIN                   9  San Juan Hills             24:24
55   ALEXIS SEDACCA                9  Beverly Hills              24:25
56   VANESSA PHAM                  9  Yorba Linda                24:26
57   VICTORIA LAMAS                9  Beverly Hills              24:26
58   CORINA FANTES                 9  Yorba Linda                24:28
59   VALERIE AMEZQUITA             9  Jurupa Hills               24:35
60   GABY RUIZ                     9  Rosemead                   24:42
61   MELISSA BROWN                 9  Palm Desert                24:47
62   LEA ALCANTARA                 9  San Juan Hills             24:47
63   BRIANA BUGARIN                9  Jurupa Hills               24:47
64   KENDRA SHREVE                 9  San Juan Hills             24:52
65   LESLIE COVARRUBIUS            9  Jurupa Hills               24:57
66   DI LORENZO JACKIE             9  Oakmont                    24:59
67   NELLY NANG                    9  Rosemead                   24:59
68   AMANDA ROBLES                 9  Rosemead                   25:04
69   STEPHANIE MCKAY               9  Palos Verdes               25:11
70   ASHLEY ROSAS                  9  Rubidoux                   25:19
71   JENNIFER HTET                 9  Rosemead                   25:19
72   KIARA VENEGAS                 9  Jurupa Hills               25:28
73   SOFIA JONES                   9  Laguna Hills               25:28
74   ISABELLA BRASENY              9  Yorba Linda                25:29
75   LEIA O'BRIAN                  9  San Juan Hills             25:34
76   SARAH KLEIN                   9  Lutheran (ora)             25:41
77   HANNAH FLINK                  9  Yorba Linda                25:53
78   LILLIAN HASTIE                9  Laguna Hills               25:53
79   KATIE KINSEY                  9  Cathedral Catholic         25:56
80   ALEXANDRA LEE                 9  San Juan Hills             25:57
81   CASSANDRA KAYS                9  Laguna Hills               25:58
82   MARISSA MOLINA                9  Buena Park                 25:59
83   ILENE AGUILERA                9  Jurupa Hills               26:02
84   CARA LIN                      9  Cathedral Catholic         26:08
85   CARLY TRUSCOTT                9  Cathedral Catholic         26:11
86   ANGIE PORCAYO                 9  Bellflower                 26:19
87   HALEY VARELA                  9  Palm Desert                26:20
88   JESSICA MARQUEZ               9  Ocean View                 26:28
89   GABRIELLE GRODE               9  Beverly Hills              26:38
90   PENA STEPHANIA                9  Hanford West               26:44
91   ORIANA ZHAO                   9  Temple City                26:45
92   ALISON MIRANDA                9  San Juan Hills             26:45
93   AMANDA COURNEYA               9  Beverly Hills              27:02
94   SHEA WARD                     9  San Juan Hills             27:02
95   KELSEY KESEL                  9  Palm Desert                27:05
96   JESSICA LARSON                9  San Juan Hills             27:19
97   MIA HARGRAVES                 9  San Juan Hills             27:21
98   TAYLOR SKILLERN               9  Jurupa Hills               27:27
99   EVELYN BOHL                   9  San Juan Hills             27:27
100  MIA LOPEZ                     9  Bellflower                 27:29
101  MARISSA ARREOLA               9  San Juan Hills             27:30
102  HAZEL MELLEM                  9  San Juan Hills             27:30
103  MADISON HIRCHAG               9  San Juan Hills             27:31
104  ROBYN RAMOS                   9  Bonita                     27:36
105  DANA BJELLAND                 9  University City (sd)       27:36
106  ELISA PEREZ                   9  Rubidoux                   27:37
107  EANNA LINTAG                  9  Jurupa Hills               27:51
108  ASHLEY CADENA                 9  Jurupa Hills               27:55
109  ALLISON YAO                   9  Temple City                28:06
110  ALEXANDRA GLASS               9  Beverly Hills              28:29
111  OLIVIA LAND                   9  San Juan Hills             28:45
112  MAUREEN MCANDREW              9  San Bernardino             29:13
113  STEPHANIE DUARTE              9  Saddleback                 29:35
114  MAHSA SAFVATI                 9  Beverly Hills              30:22
115  KAREN LI                      9  Temple City                30:34
116  KAYLA SAEIDIAN                9  Beverly Hills              31:01
117  CAROLINA CASTENEDA           10  Jurupa Hills               31:13
118  MAGGIE SANTOS                 9  San Bernardino             32:04
119  HELEN PEREZ                   9  Buena Park                 32:44
120  KAYLA NASSIB                  9  Beverly Hills              33:37



Race #7     Girls Freshman     Division 3     11:26 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    RAQUEL POWERS                 9  Corona Del Mar             18:56
2    MADI GREENBERG                9  Corona Del Mar             20:04
3    SIENNA SANTIAGO               9  High Tech High             20:38
4    HALEY LYM                     9  Cabrillo (lom)             20:54
5    NATASHA NINKOVIC              9  La Jolla                   20:56
6    ELISE ROBERTS                 9  La Jolla                   20:58
7    ELSA ROBERTSON                9  San Marcos (sb)            21:17
8    MADDIE TOSTE                  9  Atascadero                 21:29
9    STAR AUSTIN                   9  La Jolla                   21:36
10   JENNA DIAZ                    9  St. Joseph (lak)           21:44
11   KYRA WATTERS                  9  Oak Park                   21:57
12   TENETKE WATSON                9  Coconino                   21:59
13   PAIGE CREASON                 9  Oak Park                   21:59
14   ISABELLA MESIWALA JU          9  Corona Del Mar             22:05
15   NATALIE WIDMER                9  San Marcos (sb)            22:08
16   ERIKA ANDERSON                9  Corona Del Mar             22:16
17   EMMA ST. GEME                 9  Corona Del Mar             22:20
18   MELINA CHAVEZ                 9  South Pasadena             22:21
19   MARIA CORTEZ                  9  Pioneer (whi)              22:25
20   RHYLEE OLSON                  9  La Jolla                   22:38
21   HELENA KUROCIK                9  Corona Del Mar             22:48
22   ISABEL BARBERA                9  South Pasadena             22:49
23   KATHERINE KIM                 9  Corona Del Mar             22:50
24   AUDREY ROSE                   9  Atascadero                 22:57
25   MOLLY GARCIA                  9  Rio Mesa                   23:00
26   DARILYN HERNANDEZ             9  Rim Of The World           23:01
27   MADDY DELGADO                 9  El Dorado (pla)            23:12
28   KEZIA SWANDHAPUTR             9  Calabasas                  23:14
29   KAREN ZHOU                    9  Rim Of The World           23:17
30   ADRIANA PERERA                9  St. Joseph (lak)           23:18
31   HANNAH HARVEY                 9  Coconino                   23:32
32   MCKENZIE EHLERMAN             9  Rim Of The World           23:34
33   EMILY KLINGER                 9  Coconino                   23:37
34   VICTORIA WOLF-LOP             9  La Jolla                   23:38
35   JESSIE RAPOZA                 9  St. Joseph (lak)           23:39
36   VLADA IAKOVENKO               9  El Dorado (pla)            23:40
37   RAYNEE ODELL                  9  San Marcos (sb)            23:44
38   GABRIELA BRUZZO               9  Atascadero                 23:48
39   JESSICA PENNER                9  La Jolla                   23:51
40   ODESSA PUSINA                 9  Yosemite                   23:52
41   DESTINY CONDA                 9  North Monterey             23:54
42   MIA FRANCO                    9  San Marcos (sb)            23:54
43   ANELISE HARLAN                9  San Marcos (sb)            23:56
44   HANNAH SCOTT                  9  Yosemite                   24:02
45   ELLA THAMES                   9  San Marcos (sb)            24:03
46   ERICA CARDINALE               9  Alhambra (mar)             24:11
47   ALLISON SWEENEY               9  La Jolla                   24:11
48   GWEN GRIGGS                   9  Rim Of The World           24:19
49   ZOE CHITTICK                  9  Oak Park                   24:27
50   BRYANNA ELIZARRARAZ           9  Cabrillo (lom)             24:31
51   ALLISON RICH                  9  San Marcos (sb)            24:37
52   GWEN ROSENKRANTZ              9  Oak Park                   24:38
53   EMILY ALFARO                  9  St. Joseph (lak)           24:42
54   CECILY AVELINO                9  Rio Mesa                   24:46
55   ELLIS DEWING                  9  El Camino (sac)            24:46
56   TEI PARK                      9  South Pasadena             24:51
57   OLIVIA BROWN                  9  Cabrillo (lom)             25:12
58   ALEJANDRA RODAS               9  Calabasas                  25:13
59   EMILY GIN                     9  South Pasadena             25:14
60   KEANA MARTINEZ-KNIG           9  Corona Del Mar             25:20
61   JULIA WALTON                  9  La Jolla                   25:21
62   MAYRA MIRANDA                 9  Barstow                    25:21
63   HEAVENLY LARA                 9  Pioneer (whi)              25:34
64   CARLY ESPARZA                 9  Pioneer (whi)              25:34
65   RACHEL HU                     9  Oak Park                   25:50
66   SHELBY HIERL                  9  Cabrillo (lom)             25:55
67   ANA GARCIA                    9  La Jolla                   25:58
68   ISIS CAMPOS                   9  San Jacinto                25:59
69   MELISSA BOUAKEO               9  Pacifica (gg)              26:18
70   KATELYN BAUTISTA              9  Calabasas                  26:19
71   DANIELLE ZILBERBERG           9  Calabasas                  26:24
72   IVETTE HERNANDEZ              9  North Monterey             26:27
73   KARLA LUNA                    9  North Monterey             26:29
74   CAMERON CHANG                 9  South Pasadena             26:51
75   MACHUCA CELINE                9  Northview                  26:52
76   ADRIANNA ROSALES              9  North Monterey             27:08
77   CRYSTAL HOANG                 9  Los Amigos                 27:15
78   ARIELLE ZVINGLER              9  Calabasas                  27:19
79   DIANA CORDOVA                 9  North Monterey             27:20
80   JOCELYN BARRERA               9  North Monterey             27:20
81   DEJA LEGATO                   9  Calabasas                  27:36
82   TASHA JACKSON                 9  Barstow                    27:41
83   ALEJANDRA CHAVEZ              9  Los Amigos                 27:42
84   STEPHANY ZEPEDA               9  Barstow                    28:03
85   CARISSA RIVERA                9  North Monterey             28:04
86   MADDISON STANGL               9  Cabrillo (lom)             28:04
87   KAITLIN LAGOS                 9  Barstow                    28:05
88   FELICIA ARISPE                9  Pioneer (whi)              28:06
89   MARIA GARIBAY                 9  Pioneer (whi)              28:15
90   ALYSSA BRIONES                9  St. Joseph (lak)           28:24
91   ANNA CASTEL                   9  El Camino (sac)            28:32
92   TAYLOR BLACKWOOD              9  Rim Of The World           28:37
93   JACQUELINE KLIMENKO           9  St. Joseph (lak)           28:40
94   NICOLE WELLENSTEIN            9  Rim Of The World           29:07
95   RACHEL HAMM                   9  Monrovia                   29:13
96   REILLY KEANE                  9  St. Joseph (lak)           29:26
97   TRINA NGUYEN                  9  Pacifica (gg)              31:00
98   EMILY DARROW                  9  Calabasas                  31:09
99   JAYANNA BRACKENS              9  Tahquitz                   32:52
100  LEAH SOUTH                    9  Rim Of The World           33:07
101  ALYSSA SOLANO                 9  Tahquitz                   34:12



Race #8     Boys Sophomore     Division 3     11:40 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    CAMERON HERNANDEZ            10  Cabrillo (lom)             16:37
2    RICKY HERNANDEZ              10  Hueneme                    16:51
3    KYLER OSTENBERG              10  Del Oro                    17:11
4    DAVIS BUTLER                 10  Palos Verdes               17:12
5    GUNNAR GOLLNICK              10  Del Oro                    17:18
6    TERRENCE ROBBINS             10  Cabrillo (lom)             17:22
7    DAKOTA SODERLUND             10  Cabrillo (lom)             17:27
8    ANTHONY CAMACHO              10  Rosemead                   17:28
9    MIGUEL GUTIERREZ             10  Gabrielino                 17:34
10   JACOB ESTRADA                10  Irvine                     17:36
11   DOMINICK BORBON              10  Colton                     17:38
12   KENNY SHIMADA                10  Buena Park                 17:40
13   GAVIN FUKAWA                 10  Gabrielino                 17:41
14   FELIPE DEJESUS               10  Atascadero                 17:41
15   TRISTEN SOMERVILLE           10  Servite                    17:42
16   HOUSTON MORGAN               10  Palos Verdes               17:45
17   JASON MA                     10  Gabrielino                 17:52
18   WESLEY BOOTH                 10  Palos Verdes               17:52
19   ERICK GARCIA                 10  Servite                    17:53
20   LOUIS DELGADO                10  Buena Park                 17:59
21   EDUARDO NAVARRO              10  Northview                  18:04
22   MICHAEL CAZAREZ              10  Servite                    18:07
23   RYAN LAU                     10  Temple City                18:12
24   JESSE THOMSEN                10  Northview                  18:12
25   ISSAC DURAN                  10  Colton                     18:14
26   DAMON TOSTE                  10  Atascadero                 18:18
27   SEVE RODRIGUEZ               10  La Canada                  18:19
28   SANTOS JORGE                 10  Rosemead                   18:20
29   MATTHEW PADGETT              10  La Canada                  18:25
30   TIM BARTOLOMEI               10  Del Oro                    18:30
31   CONNER NOBBS                 10  Bonita                     18:30
32   WILLIAM HENRETTA             10  Laguna Hills               18:30
33   CHRIS LIMM                   10  Rosemead                   18:31
34   JONATHAN SPEASE              10  Bonita                     18:32
35   KEVIN NGUYEN                 10  Gabrielino                 18:41
36   WILL HARDIN                  10  Del Oro                    18:44
37   JOSH FREDERICH               10  La Canada                  18:45
38   NOAH GIDDINGS                10  Corona Del Mar             18:46
39   MATT SCHMALE                 10  Palos Verdes               18:48
40   JASON YANG                   10  Temple City                18:50
41   NATHAN AU                    10  Rosemead                   18:52
42   EVAN KOSMOS                  10  Laguna Hills               18:54
43   JAKE CULLINAN                10  Irvine                     18:56
44   JOSH VEGA                    10  Oakmont                    19:00
45   LUIS GARCIA                  10  Rosemead                   19:00
46   EVER DEA                     10  Buena Park                 19:02
47   FRANK BOCANEGRA              10  Bishop Amat                19:03
48   JOSH LEE                     10  St. Francis (lc)           19:04
49   NOAH MITCHELL                10  Palos Verdes               19:08
50   HUGO RAMIREZ                 10  Buena Park                 19:08
51   COLUM MARSHALL               10  Burroughs (rid)            19:09
52   ALEX ARAUJO                  10  Corona Del Mar             19:09
53   DENNIS TAKASHIMA             10  Cabrillo (lom)             19:13
54   ADAM RAIBLEY                 10  Del Oro                    19:15
55   JONATHAN WEINBERG            10  Oakmont                    19:16
56   KARMVEER ATWAL               10  Laguna Creek               19:16
57   KEVIN LEONARDO               10  Gabrielino                 19:17
58   CONNOR TAYLOR                10  Corona Del Mar             19:18
59   STEVEN MACHADO               10  Colton                     19:18
60   CHRISTOPHER LIN              10  Corona Del Mar             19:20
61   KEITHAN WHITE                 9  Coconino                   19:24
62   ALEC ROBLES                  10  Buena Park                 19:27
63   BLAKE CROSBY                 10  La Canada                  19:30
64   DREW GEE                     10  Del Oro                    19:35
65   ALEX HOLBROOK                10  Servite                    19:35
66   ANDREW SHYNE                 10  Servite                    19:36
67   PHILMAN TJONG                10  Temple City                19:40
68   MEHRAN RAHMAN                10  La Canada                  19:43
69   NICOLO MAGALLANES            10  Buena Park                 19:43
70   JOSEPH LAGUNA                10  Servite                    19:43
71   TAIT RYSSDAL                 10  La Canada                  19:45
72   VIKIET PHAN                  10  Irvine                     19:46
73   CASEY JO                     10  Palos Verdes               19:49
74   TOMAS FABREGAS               10  Corona Del Mar             19:50
75   ARTHUR YURIYCHUK             10  Oakmont                    19:50
76   PAUL DRUST                   10  Bishop Amat                19:52
77   ANTHONY HORN                 10  Oakmont                    19:54
78   BEN BUI                      10  Irvine                     19:55
79   ERIC PEACOCK                 10  St. Francis (lc)           19:57
80   RYAN HAMBLEY                 10  St. Francis (lc)           19:57
81   EMANUEL CARDENAS             10  Northview                  19:58
82   CHARLES HUA                  10  Laguna Hills               20:08
83   DANIEL LEKA                  10  Bonita                     20:10
84   KEVIN DANG                   10  Temple City                20:11
85   AARON SENK                   10  Corona Del Mar             20:11
86   RYAN MOUAWAD                 10  San Dimas                  20:15
87   SHANE RAMIREZ                10  Irvine                     20:16
88   ROBERT DRUST                 10  Bishop Amat                20:17
89   RYAN MONJAZEB                10  Corona Del Mar             20:19
90   NIKHIL YERASI                10  Corona Del Mar             20:20
91   MIKO ALITAGTAG               10  Irvine                     20:22
92   JACK MONTGOMERY              10  Del Oro                    20:22
93   PABLO GARCIA                 10  Buena Park                 20:27
94   SETH IRELAND                 10  San Dimas                  20:31
95   MICHAEL MURACH               10  Atascadero                 20:31
96   JOHNSON PHAM                 10  Temple City                20:31
97   HECTOR ELIZZARRAZ            10  Buena Park                 20:33
98   TIMOTHY SKAGGS               10  La Canada                  20:33
99   KYLE HAMASAKI                10  Del Oro                    20:33
100  WILLIAM CHENG                10  Temple City                20:34
101  VINCE LEMUS                  10  Servite                    20:36
102  CALEB STANTON                10  Bonita                     20:40
103  ASHTON KHACHIGIAN            10  Palm Desert                20:42
104  DANIEL ALVAREZ               10  Bonita                     20:48
105  NICKY CHEUNG                 10  Temple City                20:49
106  LAYTE CERRATO                10  Bishop Amat                20:54
107  DAVID SAY                    10  Atascadero                 20:58
108  KEVIN LEE                    10  Irvine                     20:58
109  TONY LASTRA                  10  Atascadero                 20:59
110  JACK NAGEL                   10  La Canada                  21:03
111  ROBERT HERNDON               10  Bonita                     21:10
112  DAVID PAILET                 10  Palos Verdes               21:11
113  JACOB ROBINSON               10  Cabrillo (lom)             21:13
114  CHRISTIAN MARTIN             10  St. Francis (lc)           21:14
115  BRADY LARSON                 10  Del Oro                    21:18
116  ALEXANDER SCHREMP            10  Laguna Hills               21:26
117  BRYCE BADARUDDIN             10  La Canada                  21:28
118  ERIK SPANGENBERG             10  Palos Verdes               21:33
119  TRISTAN JAI                  10  Palos Verdes               21:36
120  ALEXIS VERGARA               10  Buena Park                 21:38
121  EDDIE WANG                   10  Temple City                21:38
122  JEET SHAH                    10  Oakmont                    21:38
123  JONY FRANCO                  10  Buena Park                 21:46
124  AARON SANTIAGO               10  Irvine                     21:46
125  JUSTIN CLARK                 10  Servite                    21:47
126  JOE RAMOS                    10  Buena Park                 21:49
127  NOAH MOTT                    10  Del Oro                    21:53
128  GILBERT MORALES              10  Rancho Alamitos            21:56
129  JOSHUA HERRERA               10  Palos Verdes               21:58
130  JOSH ZUPAN                   10  Del Oro                    21:59
131  BILLY ALLEN                  10  El Camino (sac)            22:02
132  GARRETT SHARLAND             10  Laguna Hills               22:04
133  ERIC ZHONG                   10  Bonita                     22:08
134  ERICK SANDOVAL               10  Rancho Alamitos            22:10
135  ANDRE ARANA                  10  Bonita                     22:16
136  MICHAEL PARK                 10  La Canada                  22:17
137  ANGELO CAMARGO               10  Palm Desert                22:27
138  LANCE JAJIEH                 10  Diamond Ranch              22:41
139  GIUSEPPE MICCHIO             10  Oakmont                    22:42
140  COLE VAN DONGEN              10  Bonita                     23:26
141  DEAN HOISINGTON              10  Tehachapi                  23:43
142  MANUAL CRUZ                  10  Buena Park                 23:45
143  SEAN XU                      10  Palos Verdes               23:46
144  JOSH SPARLING                10  Tehachapi                  24:14
145  FARIS KHAN                   10  Diamond Ranch              24:15
146  MICHAEL RANDOLPH             10  La Canada                  24:15
147  DAVID TAFOYA                 10  Coconino                   24:17
148  NATHANIEL TORRES             10  Bonita                     24:24
149  SAM EVANS                    10  Tehachapi                  24:28
150  EARNEST LEE                  10  Laguna Hills               24:31
151  KANE JAJIEH                  10  Diamond Ranch              24:32
152  EDGAR SOLIS                  10  Rancho Alamitos            24:32
153  CHRISTIAN DOMINGUEZ          10  Northview                  24:36
154  DOUG BUCKLEY                 10  Tehachapi                  24:46
155  DANIEL BUCKLET               10  Tehachapi                  24:47
156  AIDAN SHIREY                 10  Temple City                27:05



Race #9     Boys Sophomore     Division 3     11:47AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    LUIS TERRONES                10  Saddleback                 17:27
2    RAUL CUEVAS                  10  Wilson (hh)                17:29
3    JOSE MURRILLO                10  High Tech High             17:35
4    LUIS CAMACHO                 10  North Monterey             17:43
5    FERNANDO GONZALEZ            10  San Juan Hills             17:43
6    KEATON SHINN                 10  San Marcos (sb)            17:54
7    FRANCISCO JOYA               10  Saddleback                 17:55
8    JACOB BARRETT                10  San Marcos (sb)            18:05
9    RILEY WHELAN                 10  Yorba Linda                18:09
10   NOAH DE LAURIE               11  San Juan Hills             18:12
11   NATE MARFIL                  10  Will C. Wood               18:16
12   ROGER FANG                   10  Yorba Linda                18:18
13   ALEX AYALA                   10  Wilson (hh)                18:20
14   BRANDON NIEGOCKI             10  High Tech High             18:24
15   BLAKE GUYSE                  10  Yucca Valley               18:25
16   CHARLES RICOTTA              10  El Dorado (pla)            18:26
17   ALEK PODKIN                  10  Will C. Wood               18:28
18   TY STILL                     10  San Marcos (sb)            18:32
19   CHRIS HARRIS                 10  Rio Americano              18:38
20   TYLER FLETCHER               10  North Monterey             18:42
21   JACOB GERIGK                 10  Rio Americano              18:44
22   ANDREW VALDA ARANA           10  Yorba Linda                18:50
23   BODHI DRINKARD               10  Will C. Wood               18:53
24   TYLER GIBSON                 10  Pacifica (gg)              18:55
25   WILLIAM ROJAS                10  Century                    18:58
26   BRANDON GROSSE               10  Saddleback                 18:58
27   BRADY CARBAJAL               10  Saddleback                 18:59
28   OMAR SALEH                   10  Pacifica (gg)              18:59
29   CHAD SORENSEN                10  San Marcos (sb)            19:00
30   NATHAN SHALDONE              10  Rio Americano              19:00
31   OWEN MCEVOY                  10  Chaminade                  19:00
32   ISAIAH LIWANAG               10  Wilson (hh)                19:00
33   HUNTER NELSON                10  El Dorado (pla)            19:01
34   JULIAN HAWKINS               10  San Juan Hills             19:01
35   JOSH ORTEGA                  10  High Tech High             19:02
36   LUIS TAPIA                   10  High Tech High             19:02
37   JESUS SANTIAGO               10  Century                    19:03
38   DYLAN BARNETT                10  Pacifica (gg)              19:04
39   PAUL PFEIFFER                10  Wilson (hh)                19:07
40   ALEX ACUNA                   10  San Marcos (sb)            19:12
41   NOAH ARAGON                  10  Lompoc                     19:13
42   TREVOR BROWN                 10  High Tech High             19:13
43   RAPHAEL PERDOMO              10  El Dorado (pla)            19:15
44   CHRISTOPHER VEGA             10  Wilson (hh)                19:19
45   KEVIN KIRK                   10  Yosemite                   19:23
46   TREVOR SINGLEY                9  Rio Americano              19:23
47   CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ           10  Grand Terrace              19:24
48   WILLIAM BERDUGO              10  Wilson (hh)                19:24
49   ANGEL MENCHACA               10  San Juan Hills             19:24
50   BRENDAN MCMANUS              10  San Juan Hills             19:24
51   DAVID SANTIAGO               10  Century                    19:25
52   HENRY LUTZ                   10  San Juan Hills             19:25
53   SHANE ECKSTEIN               10  Yosemite                   19:26
54   MATTHEW HORTON               10  Yosemite                   19:26
55   MIKE NGUYEN                  10  El Dorado (pla)            19:27
56   MICHAEL ALVARADO             10  Gahr                       19:28
57   PAOLO MANLUCU                10  Chaminade                  19:30
58   JORGE CHAVARRIA              10  Saddleback                 19:35
59   ADAM SHIELDS                 10  San Marcos (sb)            19:42
60   CRISTIAN VAZQUEZ             10  San Bernardino             19:45
61   ABNER CABANILLAS             10  North Monterey             19:46
62   JOE NIBALI                   10  Yorba Linda                19:47
63   JONAH WARSCHAW               10  Chaminade                  19:48
64   DARIAN MEERTINS              10  Saddleback                 19:51
65   ANDREW TANG                  10  Yorba Linda                19:53
66   TORE HARLAN                  10  San Marcos (sb)            19:56
67   MITCHELL ARONOFF             10  Calabasas                  19:56
68   JUSTIN RODRIQUEZ             10  Hanford West               19:57
69   JOSH ABRAJAN                 10  Bellflower                 19:58
70   ALEJANDRO NAVARRO            10  Chaminade                  19:59
71   JOSE CERVANTES               10  Lompoc                     19:59
72   NICK MOLINA                  10  Hanford West               20:01
73   BRENDAN RHOAN                10  Yosemite                   20:02
74   PAUL ESPOSITO                10  Yosemite                   20:02
75   ANDREW VOLPETTI              10  Yosemite                   20:02
76   BRIAN CHHANG                 10  Saddleback                 20:02
77   RAYMOND FLORES               10  Saddleback                 20:04
78   AIDAN BOOTH                  10  Cathedral Catholic         20:05
79   SEAN NELSON                  10  Rio Americano              20:13
80   DRAKE MCKEE                  10  Will C. Wood               20:13
81   JACOB ITCHON                 10  Cathedral Catholic         20:14
82   JONATHAN LOPEZ               10  Gahr                       20:16
83   RYAN BROWN                   10  San Juan Hills             20:16
84   GARRETT GARDNER              10  Rio Americano              20:17
85   TIM MEZEIRE                  10  Cathedral Catholic         20:20
86   KUNAL GRANDON                10  Gahr                       20:27
87   MARCOS RUIZ                  10  San Bernardino             20:32
88   GARRETT MOON                 10  Barstow                    20:32
89   BRYAN PETERS                 10  High Tech High             20:32
90   BRYANT ORTEGA                10  Bellflower                 20:34
91   ROBERT ROJAS                 10  San Juan Hills             20:36
92   GUSTAVO MURILLO              10  Saddleback                 20:38
93   JIMMY SOTELO                 10  Yorba Linda                20:39
94   KOLBY OLIVER                 10  San Juan Hills             20:39
95   ISSAC BALLESTEROS            10  Grand Terrace              20:40
96   NOE ORTEGA                   10  San Jacinto                20:42
97   DAVID GURROLA                10  Saddleback                 20:49
98   RAYMOND ZHENG                10  Wilson (hh)                20:50
99   ERIC MANZANAREZ              10  Lompoc                     20:51
100  DANIEL RAIDON                10  Barstow                    20:52
101  JACOB ROSENBURG              10  High Tech High             20:53
102  RAUL VILLEDA                 10  Wilson (hh)                20:55
103  STEPHAN KIM                  10  Beverly Hills              20:55
104  ADAM CHILDS                  10  San Marcos (sb)            20:57
105  ANGEL PADILLA                10  Tahquitz                   20:58
106  DEVIN CHILSON                10  Grand Terrace              21:00
107  ZACH ORMAND                  10  Will C. Wood               21:02
108  GARRETT WHITE                10  Yosemite                   21:11
109  ERNESTO SALDIVAR             10  Wilson (hh)                21:11
110  ROBERT MAGANA                10  Barstow                    21:14
111  TYLER WALLACE                10  Yosemite                   21:29
112  GEORGE VERDUGO               10  Grand Terrace              21:29
113  JORDAN BERG                  10  Yosemite                   21:30
114  MICHAEL VANBALINGHE          10  Yosemite                   21:31
115  SEBASTION ZURITA             10  Tahquitz                   21:44
116  ALEX RAMOS                   10  North Monterey             21:45
117  JASPER ROMERO                10  Gahr                       21:47
118  SAMUEL BEADLE                10  Beverly Hills              21:49
119  CESAR ROSALES                10  Century                    21:50
120  ROBERTO FLORES               10  San Bernardino             21:53
121  JOHNATHAN FLORES             10  Lompoc                     22:06
122  VARGAS RUBEN                 10  Hanford West               22:10
123  GIOVANNY NAJERA              10  Century                    22:35
124  AUSTIN THOM                  10  San Jacinto                22:41
125  YOO CHAN KIM                 10  Chaminade                  22:53
126  JONATHAN MARTINDEL           10  Grand Terrace              22:56
127  QUENTIN LAWRENCE             10  Yosemite                   23:21
128  FERMIN URIBE                 10  Will C. Wood               23:27
129  PAUL MONTGOMERY              10  Yucca Valley               23:39
130  JOSE GARCIA                  10  San Bernardino             24:01
131  JARED MARTINEZ               10  San Bernardino             24:19
132  ALEXI ROBLES                 10  San Jacinto                24:19
133  CARTER WHITTAKER             10  Rim Of The World           24:35
134  HARRISON SCULLIN             10  Rim Of The World           24:37
135  ARWIN CHAWLA                 10  Beverly Hills              25:40
136  BRIAN ARIANPOUR              10  Beverly Hills              27:13
137  JASON MIDGLEY                10  Tahquitz                   27:16



Race #10     Girls Sophomore     Division 3     11:54 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    JESSICA FINE                 10  Yosemite                   20:53
2    SHANNON LOUIE                10  Gabrielino                 21:17
3    ROSE CURLEY                  10  Yosemite                   21:17
4    CAITLIN FISH                 10  University City (sd)       21:48
5    JAMIE WILKINSON              10  High Tech High             21:51
6    ELENA HOFFMAN                10  High Tech High             21:51
7    ANGELA HERNANDEZ             10  Saddleback                 22:01
8    CAITLIN DILLON               10  Bonita                     22:05
9    NATALIE CHAMBERLAIN          10  Yosemite                   22:08
10   NICOLE SCHWARTZ              10  Oak Park                   22:10
11   BRIANA MORALES-WESL          10  Rio Mesa                   22:11
12   EDITH GOMEZ                  10  Bonita                     22:16
13   LARISSA HEATLEY              10  Oak Park                   22:19
14   IANIS MOJICA                 10  San Jacinto                22:25
15   BRITTNEY NOVAK               10  Oak Park                   22:26
16   JULIA LAMP                   10  Cathedral Catholic         22:27
17   BRIANA NUÑEZ                 10  South Pasadena             22:31
18   BELLA SANCHEZ                10  Cabrillo (lom)             22:31
19   EMILY MARKARIAN              10  Oak Park                   22:34
20   JESSICA MORENO               10  Rosemead                   22:36
21   EMMA WOLFGRAM                10  Rio Mesa                   22:37
22   HALEY YOWLER                 10  Cabrillo (lom)             22:40
23   BAILEY STONE                 10  University City (sd)       22:41
24   EMILY LUC                    10  Rosemead                   22:46
25   JULIA MARTINEZ               10  Yucca Valley               22:53
26   MEGAN LE                     10  Wilson (hh)                22:58
27   JAYCE BJELLAND               10  University City (sd)       22:59
28   MERCEDES MAHAFFEY            10  Coconino                   23:00
29   NASTAZIA MOSHIRFATE          10  Beverly Hills              23:19
30   JULIA JONES                  10  Oak Park                   23:25
31   LEAH WOLCHIN                 10  Beverly Hills              23:27
32   CHENOA BUMPAR                10  Yucca Valley               23:28
33   ELAINE LU                    10  Wilson (hh)                23:31
34   AERIH KIM                    10  Beverly Hills              23:36
35   INDIKA YOUNG                 10  High Tech High             23:39
36   SANTI RODRIGUEZ              10  Rosemead                   23:40
37   ALEXANDRA RODRIQUE           10  Cabrillo (lom)             23:42
38   ELAN FILLER                  10  Palos Verdes               23:44
39   EMMA AMEND                   10  Palos Verdes               23:45
40   GABBY BURNS                  10  Cathedral Catholic         23:54
41   KRISTINE CHEN                10  Rosemead                   23:57
42   BALANNA RAMOS                10  Yosemite                   23:59
43   EVELYN GARCIA                10  Yucca Valley               23:59
44   MERCEDES FLOYD               10  Pacifica (gg)              24:00
45   CAROLYN WU                   10  Temple City                24:01
46   SYDNEY HANOVER               10  Beverly Hills              24:08
47   MANUELA RODRIQUES            10  Oak Park                   24:11
48   CHRISTINA PHUNG              10  Gabrielino                 24:13
49   ALEXA COGAN                  10  Rio Mesa                   24:14
50   CHARLINE RAMIREZ             10  Cabrillo (lom)             24:18
51   ISABEL HERNANDEZ             10  Wilson (hh)                24:21
52   ELIZABETH HIDALGO            10  Rio Mesa                   24:26
53   ODALIS CASTELAN              10  Saddleback                 24:27
54   MARISOL SANTA CRUZ           10  Saddleback                 24:28
55   JESSICA BORCHARDT            10  University City (sd)       24:31
56   KRISTAL XIE                  10  Temple City                24:32
57   OLIVIA CHIU                  10  South Pasadena             24:32
58   KELLY SANKER                 10  Cathedral Catholic         24:32
59   SHIRLEY LAM                  10  Rosemead                   24:33
60   JACKELYN CASARRUBIA          10  Hueneme                    24:34
61   JENNIFER AMBRIZ              10  Hueneme                    24:37
62   EAVAN BURKE                  10  Palos Verdes               24:37
63   ALLIE DONNELL                10  Yosemite                   24:42
64   ELAINE WITTRY                10  Temple City                24:44
65   KAREN NGO                    10  Rosemead                   24:57
66   SUMMER LAFOREST              10  Palos Verdes               24:57
67   KAREN CHEN                   10  Rosemead                   25:06
68   LAUREN DUERFELDT             10  Oak Park                   25:08
69   ALEXANDRA SAATI              10  Pacifica (gg)              25:10
70   ALYSSA WALIKE                10  Oak Park                   25:14
71   AMANDA REILLEY               10  Oak Park                   25:14
72   LIAT KEDAR                   10  Oak Park                   25:16
73   BROOKE VEATER                10  Yosemite                   25:18
74   STEPHANIE RIVERA             10  Oak Park                   25:18
75   EMILY QUAN                   10  Temple City                25:21
76   JOANNE SU                    10  Temple City                25:21
77   S DELOS SANTOS               10  Temple City                25:28
78   KAYLEE CHANTRAPORN           10  St. Joseph (lak)           25:31
79   BREANNA VELASQUEZ            10  Barstow                    25:36
80   MIN WONG                     10  Wilson (hh)                25:37
81   JO-LYNSIE BEGAY              10  Coconino                   25:43
82   LINDSEY GAMBLIN              10  Will C. Wood               25:45
83   ALYSSA ALLEN                 10  Oakmont                    25:49
84   LESLIE PEREZ                 10  Hueneme                    25:50
85   LARISA ENRIQUEZ              10  St. Joseph (lak)           25:55
86   JACCIE MADDAUS               10  Yosemite                   25:55
87   CELINE RAFALIAN               9  Beverly Hills              25:58
88   WENDY WU                     10  Temple City                25:59
89   AMY COSGROVE                 10  Palos Verdes               26:01
90   ESMERALDA ORTEGA             10  Saddleback                 26:01
91   NALLELY GABINO               10  Barstow                    26:02
92   AMANDA MOHABEER              10  Oak Park                   26:02
93   JOCELYN RIVERA               10  Saddleback                 26:04
94   KATIE WHITCOMB               10  Yosemite                   26:07
95   LINDA CHEN                   10  Temple City                26:11
96   AMANDA NEZ                   10  Coconino                   26:16
97   ROYA GHIASVAND               10  Will C. Wood               26:17
98   KRISTY MO                    10  Temple City                26:21
99   BRIANA SALINAS               10  Will C. Wood               26:22
100  HANNAH CUSHING               10  Will C. Wood               26:24
101  FRANCES LEE                  10  Temple City                26:33
102  JUDITH CUEVAS                10  Saddleback                 27:00
103  SOFIA ADELL                  10  Beverly Hills              27:01
104  EMILY CODY                   10  Coconino                   27:03
105  CASEY SANKER                 10  Cathedral Catholic         27:12
106  CHANDLER FROM                10  Oakmont                    27:12
107  SOPHIA GIGLIOTTI             10  Oak Park                   27:17
108  JOCEYN WU                    10  Temple City                27:18
109  PAOLA NAVARRO                10  Hueneme                    27:20
110  KAITLYN RISPOLI              10  Cabrillo (lom)             27:23
111  EDITH VARGAS                 10  Cabrillo (lom)             27:26
112  WENDY WONG                   10  Temple City                27:27
113  HANNAH GLAZER                10  Palos Verdes               27:32
114  GIANNA DEFELICE              10  Yosemite                   27:33
115  JULIA MADURA                 10  St. Joseph (lak)           27:41
116  CLEMENTINA RAMIREZ           10  Cabrillo (lom)             27:43
117  SARAH LEE                    10  Oak Park                   27:47
118  CELEST GARCIA                10  Saddleback                 28:04
119  REAGAN WOO                   10  Temple City                28:13
120  JAZMINE DIAZ                 10  San Dimas                  28:23
121  CRYSTAL GARCIA               10  Saddleback                 28:30
122  DAISY CASTILLO               10  Saddleback                 28:46
123  KACIE WESTBROOKS             10  Rio Mesa                   29:00
124  ANNIE PARRONE                10  Oak Park                   29:16
125  JAEDA JOHN                   10  Coconino                   35:09
126  EMILY CARTER                 10  Coconino                   35:33



Race #11     Girls Sophomore     Division 3     12:02 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    LILLY SCHMIDT                10  Corona Del Mar             19:35
2    BRITTNI FRACE                10  Atascadero                 20:06
3    ALEXIS CAUDILL               10  Laguna Hills               20:15
4    ERIN HATCH                   10  Corona Del Mar             20:48
5    HANNAH CRANE                 10  Corona Del Mar             21:02
6    ILSE CHAPA                   10  Los Amigos                 21:29
7    SHAKIRA SLATER               10  Buena Park                 21:37
8    CHARLOTTE TEUNISSE           10  St. Lucy's                 21:38
9    EMMA TRACY                   10  San Marcos (sb)            21:38
10   RAEGAN GAGE                  10  Yorba Linda                21:38
11   EMMA KRATZBERG               10  Corona Del Mar             21:41
12   MARIA OROZCO                 10  Atascadero                 21:43
13   KRISTEN DOYAN                10  Calabasas                  21:50
14   XOCHITL PACHECO              10  San Marcos (sb)            21:59
15   ANGIE KROEGER                10  Tehachapi                  22:14
16   JESSICA HERNANDEZ            10  Rim Of The World           22:56
17   MARLENE BEHLE                10  Yorba Linda                23:03
18   TORI LAZERSON                10  El Dorado (pla)            23:05
19   ALYSSA EVANS                 10  Rio Americano              23:08
20   SARAH CUSHNIE                10  Yorba Linda                23:18
21   STEPHANIE RODRIQUEZ          10  La Jolla                   23:24
22   RAMIREZ RAVEN                10  Northview                  23:25
23   ANDREA CONTRERAS-V           10  San Bernardino             23:25
24   NATALIE MUSICK               10  San Marcos (sb)            23:28
25   SIERRA AIGNER                10  San Marcos (sb)            23:31
26   LAUREN PHAN                  10  El Dorado (pla)            23:36
27   MARIA RAMIRO                 10  Buena Park                 23:37
28   KATE WEGNER                  10  Lutheran (ora)             23:39
29   KATE ROGERS                  10  Alhambra (mar)             23:39
30   NATALIE QUEATHEM             10  Corona Del Mar             23:40
31   DIANA VEGA                   10  Rim Of The World           23:42
32   CATHERINE STITES             10  Alhambra (mar)             23:50
33   ELIZABETH ELDER              10  Rim Of The World           23:59
34   HANNAH EDMONDSON             10  Rim Of The World           24:01
35   GETSI FLORES                 11  San Juan Hills             24:05
36   REBECCA ESPINOSA             10  Yorba Linda                24:06
37   ROSIE MOREHEAD               10  Rio Americano              24:09
38   DEMETRA RISHWAIN             10  San Marcos (sb)            24:19
39   CASSANDRA LAUBACH            10  Yorba Linda                24:19
40   TIMNA SOME                   10  San Marcos (sb)            24:21
41   KATELYN FAITHE               10  Yorba Linda                24:30
42   SOPHIE PUCHALSKI             10  St. Lucy's                 24:35
43   MELISSA GUEVARA              10  Alhambra (mar)             24:46
44   KATIE CORRENTY               10  Corona Del Mar             24:55
45   KAITLYN FOLLMER              10  Laguna Hills               24:58
46   MARIAH KIRKHAM               10  San Juan Hills             24:59
47   ANA GARCIA                   10  Los Amigos                 25:00
48   TANIA ZUNIGA                 10  Grand Terrace              25:01
49   KATELYN LOWRY                10  San Juan Hills             25:04
50   RAYNA ENRIQUEZ               10  St. Lucy's                 25:10
51   STEPHANIE ZHU                10  Calabasas                  25:11
52   ELLIE PIETSCH                10  Corona Del Mar             25:15
53   VANESSA RIOS                 10  Buena Park                 25:16
54   LUCY GILES                   10  Rio Americano              25:16
55   KATRINA FERNANDEZ            10  San Juan Hills             25:21
56   EMMA ALLEN                   10  Yorba Linda                25:22
57   TERESA GILLCRIST             10  La Jolla                   25:26
58   BRIANA RODRIGUEZ             10  San Juan Hills             25:29
59   CHRISTINE SHEPHERD           10  Lutheran (ora)             25:31
60   SARA STICKNEY                10  Tehachapi                  25:39
61   CHRISTLE SMITH               10  Palm Desert                25:49
62   MELISSA LAVA                 10  St. Lucy's                 25:54
63   SUZIE CARLSAN                10  La Jolla                   25:59
64   HAILEY WARREN                10  Laguna Hills               25:59
65   VANESSA MENDOZA              10  West Valley (hem)          26:01
66   BRENDA ARMENDARIZ            10  San Bernardino             26:02
67   SUMMER HILL                  10  Rim Of The World           26:08
68   JOURDAN HALL                 10  San Juan Hills             26:09
69   IRENE URBANO                 10  Laguna Hills               26:22
70   LILY ROSENBLUM                9  Rio Americano              26:38
71   MAGGIE GREENE                10  Rim Of The World           26:39
72   AMANDA GREEN                 10  San Juan Hills             26:40
73   CINDY GALLO                  10  Grand Terrace              26:45
74   JESSIE GRANT                 10  Lutheran (ora)             26:45
75   VERONICA GRAFF               10  San Juan Hills             26:58
76   GINNY WINTERS                10  Rim Of The World           27:07
77   ALLISON DOOLEY               10  Lutheran (ora)             27:12
78   TARYN WOLFSOHN               10  Rim Of The World           27:17
79   CORINA DEITERS               10  Yorba Linda                27:21
80   TORI POWERS                  10  San Juan Hills             27:39
81   KRISTEN WILDER               10  Corona Del Mar             27:45
82   LOURDES DIZON                10  Rio Americano              27:47
83   EMMALI TODD                  10  Alhambra (mar)             27:49
84   JASMINE HUERTA               10  North Monterey             27:56
85   VANESSA SUAREZ               10  North Monterey             27:56
86   KAYLA TORRES                 10  El Capitan                 27:57
87   LIZZY GARCIA                 10  El Capitan                 27:58
88   OLIVIA FARBER                10  San Juan Hills             27:59
89   JESSI CORTES                 10  St. Lucy's                 28:01
90   LYNDSEY ROBERTSON            10  San Juan Hills             28:11
91   KATRINA STEVENSON            10  Grand Terrace              28:11
92   ANGELINE TRAN                10  Laguna Hills               28:28
93   GUADALUPE PARRA              10  San Bernardino             28:30
94   KAYLEY BATES                 10  Rim Of The World           28:38
95   JENNILYN GOMEZ               10  Buena Park                 28:39
96   ASHLEY PETITT                10  Grand Terrace              28:44
97   EMMA LANE                    10  Rim Of The World           28:44
98   KIERSTEN SOZA                10  Alhambra (mar)             29:03
99   DARLA ESCAMILLA              10  Buena Park                 30:48
100  DIANA CARMONA                10  Buena Park                 31:46
101  HANNAH HERNANDEZ             10  Grand Terrace              31:55
102  MELISSA RODRIGUEZ            10  Buena Park                 32:07
103  VANESSA ORITZ                10  North Monterey             32:09
104  ELAINE YAN                   10  Bellflower                 32:29



Race #12     Boys Varsity     Division 3     12:16 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    MICHAEL GUTIERREZ         12     Don Lugo                 15:44
2    LOGAN TAGGART             10     Oakmont                  16:03
3    ALAN HERNANDEZ            12     Los Amigos               16:17
4    GONZALO VAQUEZ            12     Los Amigos               16:22
5    JUSTIN VEGA               12     San Jacinto              16:23
6    AUSTIN TAGGART            12     Oakmont                  16:27
7    BEN VERTELNEY             11     Calabasas                16:32
8    TANNER MOORE              10     Oakmont                  16:33
9    BRYSON BLUME              11     High Tech High           16:33
10   DANIEL FLAVIN             12     Alemany                  16:40
11   MARIO GOMEZ               10     Pioneer (whi)            16:49
12   KENNETH REYES             11     Delano                   16:51
13   RAMON RAMIREZ             11     Independence (bak)       17:00
14   BLIAS ARRAS               12     Bellflower               17:01
15   ELIJAH MENCHACA           11     Independence (bak)       17:04
16   GARRETT VALADEZ           10     Alemany                  17:05
17   LUIS MORENO               12     Saddleback               17:10
18   PATRICK GUARDIAN          12     Calabasas                17:12
19   HAYDEN HORAN              12     Sonora (lh)              17:14
20   RICARDO TORRES            12     Wilson (hh)              17:16
21   TRAVIS HALLETT            12     Atascadero               17:16
22   JOSIAH REYNOLDS           10     Oakmont                  17:16
23   BARRETT DRYDEN            12     Alemany                  17:17
24   ELIAS CORTEZ              10     San Jacinto              17:17
25   STEVEN CABRAL             11     San Jacinto              17:21
26   ALEX DIAZ                 12     Alemany                  17:22
27   RICHARD HERNANDEZ         11     Pioneer (whi)            17:23
28   VINCENT ARMENDARIZ        12     Wilson (hh)              17:24
29   ABRAHAM VELASQUEZ         12     Sonora (lh)              17:24
30   IAN MILLER                11     Oakmont                  17:24
31   CHRISTIAN WOOLFOLK        11     Oakmont                  17:25
32   EDDIE SALINAS             11     Saddleback               17:26
33   JONAH ROJO                11     Sonora (lh)              17:28
34   JONATHAN SHEATZ           12     El Dorado (pla)          17:29
35   JEREMY BIBEAU             12     El Dorado (pla)          17:29
36   ANTHONY AMADO             12     El                       17:30
37   DANIEL TULL               11     Atascadero               17:31
38   NEIL JOHNSON               9     Tamalpais                17:31
39   ANDREW GARZA               9     Alemany                  17:32
40   JACK BRADY                11     Alemany                  17:32
41   ALEX PENA                 10     Lakeside                 17:32
42   JARED BACA                11     Grand Terrace            17:35
43   FRANCISCO DOMINGUE        10     West Valley (hem)        17:35
44   KADEN SULLIVAN            12     El Dorado (pla)          17:36
45   CHRIS DIMAS               11     Sonora (lh)              17:37
46   NATHAN KLING              12     High Tech High           17:37
47   MOHAMED AL ELEW           11     San Jacinto              17:37
48   JAVIER UBALDO             12     Wilson (hh)              17:38
49   LUCAS HESTER              12     Calabasas                17:41
50   OSCAR SAAVEDRA            11     Grand Terrace            17:42
51   JOSH WILSON               11     High Tech High           17:48
52   LUKE PARVIAINEN           11     Independence (bak)       17:48
53   DERIEN CARLSON            11     West Valley (hem)        17:48
54   DUSTIN RIOS               11     San Jacinto              17:49
55   BILLY TIPP                12     Calabasas                17:50
56   MARIO BLANCO              10     West Valley (hem)        17:50
57   ANDREW BELTRAN            11     Bellflower               17:51
58   ISAAC LOPEZ               11     Delano                   17:52
59   GEOVANNI GUTIERREZ         9     San Jacinto              17:56
60   JOSE RAMIREZ              12     Oakmont                  17:57
61   ANGEL BAUTISTA            11     Pioneer (whi)            17:57
62   JESUS MENA                12     Don Lugo                 17:57
63   DANIEL GONZALEZ           10     Palm Desert              17:58
64   DEREK SANFT               10     Grand Terrace            17:58
65   MICHAEL RAMIREZ            9     Grand Terrace            17:58
66   COLE BROWNLEE              9     Palm Desert              17:59
67   SEAN HARA                 11     Don Lugo                 18:02
68   QUINN HOLLAND             11     Alemany                  18:03
69   ANGEL LARA                10     Lakeside                 18:06
70   REECE HOLZER               9     Rim Of The World         18:11
71   ANTHONY CORTEZ            10     San Jacinto              18:12
72   CHRISTIAN LOPEZ           12     Wilson (hh)              18:13
73   ORION SIU                 10     Tamalpais                18:14
74   MATTHEW BARNA             12     Bellflower               18:17
75   ANDREW TAYLOR             12     Grand Terrace            18:20
76   KYLER TORRES              12     Atascadero               18:20
77   EDGAR MENDOZA             12     Saddleback               18:21
78   ISRAEL LOPEZ              11     Independence (bak)       18:27
79   JOHNNY ESCALARA           11     West Valley (hem)        18:27
80   EDER LEYVA                12     Los Amigos               18:29
81   JUNIOR RAMIREZ            12     Chaminade                18:33
82   DYLAN WARNER              11     Palm Desert              18:33
83   RYAN ONG                  12     Wilson (hh)              18:33
84   ALFREDO FLORES            12     Pioneer (whi)            18:35
85   JESUS PINEDA              12     High Tech High           18:35
86   ANTHONY DURAN             12     Delano                   18:36
87   ALEJANDRO RODRIGUE        12     Saddleback               18:38
88   SEBASTIAN TAMBLYN         12     Tamalpais                18:39
89   ETHAN SHEATZ              11     El Dorado (pla)          18:39
90   LEONEL PONTON             11     Bellflower               18:39
91   DANTE AYALA               10     Monrovia                 18:43
92   JOHATHAN CHU              12     Wilson (hh)              18:44
93   JUSTIN HUTCHINSON         12     High Tech High           18:45
94   CHRISTIAN RUVALCABA       10     Sonora (lh)              18:52
95   FRANCSICO AREVALO         12     Los Amigos               18:52
96   JONATHAN OROPEZA          11     Independence (bak)       18:53
97   LUKE MELLO                10     Don Lugo                 18:55
98   ETHAN FRANKLE             10     Tamalpais                18:56
99   JIMMY AVILES              12     Saddleback               18:59
100  AMIR GUYTON               11     Delano                   19:00
101  MIGUEL VILLALPANDO        12     Bellflower               19:01
102  ALEC MOREIRA              12     Sonora (lh)              19:03
103  JESSIEREY MANASAN         12     Delano                   19:05
104  LUKE SHERRILL             11     Atascadero               19:05
105  GENARO CABRARA            12     Los Amigos               19:05
106  KODIAK RAVICZ             11     Palm Desert              19:09
107  JOAQUIN MAGPANTAY         11     Calabasas                19:13
108  ANTHONY GARCIA            10     Lakeside                 19:13
109  SET SASSOUNIAN             9     Don Lugo                 19:16
110  BRANDON FOLLIN            11     High Tech High           19:18
111  GAVIN DAHLER              12     Rim Of The World         19:22
112  NICK PAGANINI             12     Rim Of The World         19:22
113  ALEJANDRO ARREOLA         10     Pioneer (whi)            19:22
114  HARPER DORMAN-GREE         9     Tamalpais                19:27
115  KEVIN YOU                 12     Bellflower               19:31
116  BRYCE KILLINGSWORTH       12     Tamalpais                19:34
117  ZACH BURKHART             11     Lakeside                 19:37
118  BEN COUGHLIN              11     Atascadero               19:45
119  EAN MC GILVERY             9     Rim Of The World         19:47
120  BOBBY WILLIAMS            11     Bellflower               19:52
121  GEORGE SUAREZ             11     Palm Desert              19:53
122  ELEAZAR FLORES            12     Rim Of The World         19:53
123  DERRICK HAM               12     Grand Terrace            19:54



Race #13     Boys Varsity     Division 3     12:23 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    AARON WOLFE               12     Beverly Hills            16:07
2    JOSH GUZMAN               11     Hanford West             16:21
3    KENJI ANZAI               12     Rio Americano            16:23
4    GIOVANI RIVERA            12     San Bernardino           16:37
5    AUSTIN CHAVEZ             11     Palm Springs             16:38
6    RUDY BAZA                 11     Azusa                    16:39
7    ARMANDO ORTEGA            11     Gabrielino               16:45
8    OSCAR MORA                11     North Monterey           16:48
9    NOAH WALLACE               9     Rio Americano            16:49
10   HUMBERTO BARRAZA          12     North Monterey           16:52
11   MICHAEL VIANO             11     Alhambra (mar)           16:53
12   WILL EZZARD               12     Beverly Hills            16:54
13   ALEXIS AREVALO            11     Gabrielino               16:59
14   AARON KARLIN              12     Beverly Hills            17:00
15   JASON LI                  11     Valley Christian (sj)    17:02
16   WILLIAM SAMPLES           11     North Monterey           17:15
17   BRANDON LEON              12     Rancho Alamitos          17:21
18   DANTE LONGORIA            11     Hanford West             17:23
19   FILOMENO MUNOZ            12     Yuma                     17:33
20   BRYAN RAMIREZ             11     Gabrielino               17:37
21   ALBERTO GARCIA            12     San Bernardino           17:38
22   MATHEW RAMSDELL           11     Laguna Creek             17:43
23   MICHAEL REDSTON           12     Beverly Hills            17:44
24   ALFREDO GONZALEZ          10     Palm Springs             17:46
25   MARCO SOLIS               12     Rancho Alamitos          17:48
26   NOBLE BOUTIN              10     Rio Americano            17:49
27   JORGE JACINTO             11     Savanna                  17:49
28   IGNACIO REVELES           11     Rancho Alamitos          17:50
29   MATT OAKLAND              11     Laguna Creek             17:52
30   NIC BURCHETT              11     Rio Americano            17:58
31   JULIO TRUJILLO            11     Savanna                  17:59
32   HENRY TORRES              11     Western (ana)            18:01
33   BRANDON DIAZ              12     Savanna                  18:03
34   ALAN AGUILAR              11     Azusa                    18:04
35   DAVID NEIMAN              12     Beverly Hills            18:04
36   MIGUEL REYES              12     Azusa                    18:08
37   MICHAEL DE LA TORRE       10     Western (ana)            18:10
38   JIMMY CONTRERAS-VAS       11     San Bernardino           18:11
39   AUSTIN HORN               11     Coconino                 18:12
40   TY CROWTHER               12     Coconino                 18:15
41   NICHOLAS VILLA            12     Lynwood                  18:16
42   COBI BARNHART             11     Rio Americano            18:16
43   RAFAEL AGUILAR            10     Savanna                  18:20
44   PETER ENFANTINO           10     Valley Christian (sj)    18:20
45   RYAN ST PIERRE             9     Ocean View               18:23
46   MATEO SANTOS              11     North Monterey           18:24
47   CONNER MULLIN             10     El Camino (sac)          18:24
48   ALLEN PEREZ               10     Savanna                  18:26
49   RYAN VILLENA              12     Gabrielino               18:27
50   MARCO SILVA               12     Rancho Alamitos          18:28
51   GUILLERMO BALAZAR         10     Western (ana)            18:30
52   DESMOND BRYANT            11     Laguna Creek             18:33
53   VINCENT NGUYEN            11     Gabrielino               18:34
54   SEAN MC ALISTER           11     Beverly Hills            18:34
55   REDDY TEJAS               11     Valley Christian (sj)    18:35
56   DEMOSS DEAN               10     Valley Christian (sj)    18:36
57   LUIS CASTRO               12     Yuma                     18:37
58   BRYAN RAMIREZ             12     Yuma                     18:38
59   BRANDON BARSCH            10     El Camino (sac)          18:39
60   NOE MORA                  12     Palm Springs             18:39
61   BARDIA SOLTANI            11     Beverly Hills            18:41
62   ANTHONY RAMOS             11     El Camino (sac)          18:43
63   PATRICK PEREZ             11     Hanford West             18:45
64   JOSEPH LEAL               10     Diamond Ranch            18:46
65   ORACIO ESQUIVEL           10     Coconino                 18:47
66   EDGAR LOVO                11     Savanna                  18:48
67   MIKE SOLIS                11     Ocean View               18:49
68   DAVID LEDESMA             11     San Bernardino           18:49
69   EMILO TRINIDAD            11     Hanford West             18:50
70   ISAIAS HUARACHA           11     North Monterey           18:59
71   CHRISTIAN GIANINNI        11     Alhambra (mar)           18:59
72   LUIS MANRIQUE             12     Azusa                    19:00
73   CASEY YAZZIE              10     Coconino                 19:01
74   ISIDRO GOMEZ              11     Ocean View               19:04
75   WYATT TAYLOR              12     El Camino (sac)          19:07
76   ISAAC REED                12     Azusa                    19:09
77   ADAM CARLES                9     Ocean View               19:11
78   FRANCISCO FERNANDE        12     Littlerock               19:14
79   JORGE AGUILAR             12     Azusa                    19:18
80   ANDREW ROMERO             12     Gabrielino               19:20
81   AUSTIN O'CALLAGHAN        10     Littlerock               19:21
82   NOE LOPEZ                 11     Laguna Creek             19:22
83   SHAWN HONGEVA             10     Coconino                 19:22
84   LEONEL MERINO             12     Rancho Alamitos          19:24
85   SAMUEL HAN                11     Valley Christian (sj)    19:25
86   FRANKIE GARCIA            12     Azusa                    19:26
87   ERIC JIMENEZ              10     Ocean View               19:28
88   DANIEL HERNANDEZ           9     Littlerock               19:28
89   LUIS OZUNA                12     Western (ana)            19:30
90   JOSE GUDINO               10     Littlerock               19:33
91   ANTHONY ZAPATA            11     San Bernardino           19:33
92   ALEX MAGANA               11     San Bernardino           19:34
93   AIDAN CONTRERAS           10     Diamond Ranch            19:38
94   ALEX BAYLESS              10     El Camino (sac)          19:40
95   JUAN ALVARADO             11     Palm Springs             19:41
96   DAMIAN CLING               9     Coconino                 19:46
97   BRADY MARSHALL            12     Rio Americano            19:52
98   JASON MURGUIA             10     Diamond Ranch            19:59
99   DAVIS LIANG               12     Laguna Creek             20:01
100  TIMOTHY PHRONG            12     Gabrielino               20:02
101  TYLER LOOMIS              11     Hanford West             20:04
102  OSCAR MACHADO             12     Tehachapi                20:04
103  LUIS LARA-ESPINOZA        10     Lynwood                  20:09
104  DAVIN DOMIGO              12     Tehachapi                20:10
105  RAYMOND CANAL             12     Lynwood                  20:12
106  BRYAN MANARY              11     Yuma                     20:16
107  JOSE CONTRERAS            12     Littlerock               20:19
108  JUSTIN AMPARAN            12     Tehachapi                20:28
109  VICTOR CONTRERAS          10     Savanna                  20:33
110  MIGUEL MALDONADO          10     Palm Springs             20:43
111  TYLER ENCE                12     Laguna Creek             20:44
112  JOHN TRAN                 12     Western (ana)            20:44
113  CRUZ MARTINEZ             12     Rio Americano            20:50
114  ASHER REMER               10     Yeshiva                  20:53
115  CHRISTIAN ALAIN           12     Littlerock               21:02
116  ESCOBEDO RODRIGO          12     Hanford West             21:14
117  NANI SHAPIRO              11     Yeshiva                  21:24
118  REID FEELEY               12     Tehachapi                21:33
119  ROBERT MOTA               12     Littlerock               21:38
120  IGNACIO GUTIERREZ         11     Ocean View               21:38
121  JACOB STOUT               12     Tehachapi                21:40
122  JONATHAN CARRASCO         10     Diamond Ranch            21:51
123  JAMES HOWEY               11     Diamond Ranch            21:51
124  CARLOS ZEPEDA             12     Palm Springs             21:57
125  GONZALEZ ANTHONY          11     Hanford West             22:02
126  ANTHONY RAMIREZ            9     Yuma                     22:12
127  JAMES WIGHT               12     Tehachapi                22:41
128  DIEGO AVILA               10     Diamond Ranch            22:43
129  DANIEL ROMERO             10     Lynwood                  22:47
130  SAMUAL FRANCIS            11     Alhambra (mar)           23:06
131  DANIEL ELIAS              11     Yeshiva                  23:08
132  MOTI ZILBERSTEIN          11     Yeshiva                  23:09
133  ARMANDO LANDEROS          12     Palm Springs             23:14
134  ULICES MARROQUIN          10     Lynwood                  23:17
135  BRANDON KAVIANI           11     Laguna Creek             23:40
136  DAVID HANELIN             10     Yeshiva                  23:59
137  LUIS VASQUEZ              10     Lynwood                  24:57
138  CHRISTOPHER MARTINE       11     Lynwood                  26:40
139  JORDAN VICK               12     El Camino (sac)          28:18
140  DANIEL YELLIN             11     Yeshiva                  28:41



Race #14     Boys Varsity     Division 3     12:30 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    JOSE MENDOZA              12     Hesperia                 16:09
2    JORGE GOMEZ               12     El Capitan               16:15
3    BLAIZE BOSTWICK-POP       12     Laguna Hills             16:16
4    BRYAN PEREZ               12     Hesperia                 16:17
5    LUIS GOMEZ                12     Bolsa Grande             16:18
6    HERNANDEZ DANIEL          12     Rosemead                 16:19
7    REOH DARWELL              12     El Capitan               16:26
8    LUIS DELAPALMA            12     Lompoc                   16:31
9    ANTHONY TYLER             11     Cabrillo (lom)           16:32
10   BAILEY TANG               11     Rosemead                 16:41
11   GONZALO TORRES            12     Sierra Vista             16:44
12   RAMON FLORES              10     Ridgeview                16:44
13   ALEX BELLAVANCE           11     El Capitan               16:47
14   BEN SELLERS               11     El Capitan               16:51
15   ALVARO GONZALEZ           12     Ridgeview                16:55
16   ALEX PEREZ                12     Bolsa Grande             16:55
17   JOSEPH GRIMM              11     Laguna Hills             16:57
18   JESUS NEVAREZ             12     Rosemead                 16:59
19   MICHAEL DONDALSKI         12     Pasadena                 17:00
20   TRISTAN KINNETT           11     Laguna Hills             17:02
21   ERIC RODRIGUEZ            11     Laguna Hills             17:03
22   CESAR BERMUDEZ            10     Sierra Vista             17:03
23   OMAR FARIAS               12     Garey                    17:04
24   TYLER RUFF                10     El Capitan               17:08
25   GILBERT LEON              12     Colton                   17:09
26   CHANDLER HUSS              9     El Capitan               17:09
27   VICTOR MENDOZA            11     Vista Grande             17:11
28   TRISTAN HAYS              11     Tahquitz                 17:14
29   GENG-WEI LEE              11     Barstow                  17:17
30   ALEX TORRES               11     Ridgeview                17:17
31   JORDAN BONECUTTER         11     Laguna Hills             17:18
32   FRANKIE BACA              12     Barstow                  17:20
33   JESSE GONZALEZ            10     Rosemead                 17:22
34   HUNTER DURAND             12     Pacifica (gg)            17:24
35   SERRANO GABRIEL           11     Rosemead                 17:26
36   JACOB SMITH                9     Pacifica (gg)            17:27
37   ART HERNANDEZ             12     Tahquitz                 17:28
38   ERUBEY CAMACHO            11     Colton                   17:30
39   JIMMY TAPIA               10     Vista Grande             17:31
40   GARRETT MIRANDA           10     Hesperia                 17:32
41   STEVEN ALVARADO           11     Lompoc                   17:34
42   ROBERT DIAZ               12     Vista Grande             17:35
43   GABRIEL LEONIDES          12     Lompoc                   17:36
44   KADE HUDLUMAN             11     Cabrillo (lom)           17:36
45   JONATHAN OSEI             12     Vista Grande             17:37
46   DAVID ADAN                11     Century                  17:40
47   JACOB LAWSON              11     Vista Grande             17:43
48   MICHAEL SNODDY            12     Pasadena                 17:47
49   NATE LEWIS                11     San Dimas                17:51
50   JOSE GARCIA               11     Tahquitz                 17:53
51   BO BERMUDEZ               12     Lompoc                   17:56
52   CODY HAIG                 12     Tahquitz                 17:56
53   JERRY OROZCO              11     Vista Grande             17:56
54   OSVALDO LOPEZ             12     Sierra Vista             17:57
55   LUIS TINOCO               12     Mira Monte (bak)         17:58
56   DANE MUNAR                12     Cabrillo (lom)           17:58
57   ANDRES PINA                9     Pacifica (gg)            18:00
58   MOAYAD ALNUIAMI           12     Barstow                  18:00
59   SERGIO LICON              10     San Dimas                18:05
60   JOSHUA JONES              12     San Dimas                18:06
61   JUAN GARCIA               12     Century                  18:08
62   JOEL GAXIOLA              12     Ridgeview                18:09
63   BELTRAN MIGUEL            12     Rosemead                 18:09
64   TYLER GARIBAY              9     Pasadena                 18:10
65   STEVE SOSA                 9     Bolsa Grande             18:10
66   JACOB VALLEJO             10     Pacifica (gg)            18:11
67   OSCAR CISNEROS            12     Hueneme                  18:11
68   OSVALDO CASTRO            12     Sierra Vista             18:11
69   LUIS SANCHEZ              12     Sierra Vista             18:15
70   DAMIAN CABRERA            12     Garey                    18:16
71   JEFFREY CHIN              11     Temple City              18:16
72   SCOTT SANCHEZ             11     Bolsa Grande             18:17
73   IVAN GARCIA               10     Sierra Vista             18:18
74   DIEGO RAMIREZ             11     Lompoc                   18:20
75   JAMES WILSON              12     Vista Grande             18:21
76   JONATHAN CALDERON         10     Mira Monte (bak)         18:22
77   HOWARD LEONG              11     Temple City              18:23
78   ALAN AYALA                11     Hueneme                  18:25
79   WILLIE HERNANDEZ          10     Bolsa Grande             18:28
80   VERNON SCIORTINO          11     Barstow                  18:29
81   AUSTIN BURCHAM            10     Pacifica (gg)            18:32
82   EDUARDO ESPINOZA          10     Ridgeview                18:35
83   BRYAN PACHECO             11     Hesperia                 18:39
84   ISAAC LOPEZ               11     Ridgeview                18:40
85   AUSTIN WARREN             12     Laguna Hills             18:43
86   JACOB MADDEN              11     Cabrillo (lom)           18:44
87   BRANDON GUERRERO          11     Hesperia                 18:45
88   MARTIN RAMIREZ             9     Bolsa Grande             18:46
89   JESUS ROJAS               12     Century                  18:46
90   ANGELO SCIORTINO          10     Barstow                  18:52
91   MIGUEL CASTANEDA          12     Hesperia                 18:53
92   ALEX MARTINEZ             12     Garey                    18:54
93   ALEX GUARDADO             10     Pasadena                 18:56
94   AARON NISHIKAWA           10     Pasadena                 18:56
95   DAVID SENDEJAS            10     Pacifica (gg)            18:57
96   LOUIE MIRANDA             11     Hesperia                 19:01
97   GODWIN LIANG              11     Temple City              19:10
98   ERICK SOLIS               11     Century                  19:12
99   GERALDO RIVERA            10     Tahquitz                 19:12
100  MOHANVIR GILL             12     Ridgeview                19:15
101  RUBEN VIERA               12     Northview                19:22
102  RICK ROELOFSZ             11     El Capitan               19:24
103  JOSE TINOCO                9     Mira Monte (bak)         19:25
104  SHAWN MARES               12     Hueneme                  19:25
105  LUIS AGUIRRE              10     Garey                    19:30
106  JESS DURAN                11     Colton                   19:32
107  JACOB SANDOVAL            12     San Dimas                19:32
108  ANGEL JUAREZ              12     Hueneme                  19:37
109  TY MORRIS                 12     Temple City              19:37
110  SEAN MARTENS              12     San Dimas                19:49
111  MAX KOEMANS               10     Pasadena                 19:52
112  TREASEAN CHRISTIAN        12     Antelope Valley          19:55
113  DAVID WAGNER              11     Tahquitz                 19:59
114  KIANTE BAKER              12     Mira Monte (bak)         20:06
115  JOSHUA GILBERT            12     Mira Monte (bak)         20:07
116  ARTURO MONROY             11     Garey                    20:11
117  ALEXIS MANZANAREZ         12     Lompoc                   20:19
118  DANIEL NEVAREZ            10     Antelope Valley          20:20
119  ZACHARY SIMPSON           12     Tahquitz                 20:26
120  ALBERT CHEN               12     Temple City              20:32
121  JORGE MIRANDA             12     Lompoc                   20:32
122  ANDREW DELOS SANTO        12     Temple City              20:38
123  TIMOTHY CARDONE            9     Antelope Valley          20:44
124  GEORGE SANCHEZ            11     Century                  20:46
125  JACOB DE LA ROCHA         10     San Dimas                20:50
126  EMILIO ROELL              11     Cabrillo (lom)           21:30
127  MISAEL GARCIA             12     Cabrillo (lom)           21:33
128  CEDRIK SPIVEY             10     Antelope Valley          22:00
129  MARCUS PETTIT             11     Antelope Valley          22:30
130  TOMMY CORRAL              11     Colton                   22:38
131  JAIME REQUEIJO            12     Cabrillo (lom)           22:50
132  AVERY CRITTENDEN          11     Antelope Valley          23:19
133  JOSE BELTRAN              12     Mira Monte (bak)         33:00



Race #15     Boys Varsity-Sub Sweeps     Division 3     12:37 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    JIMMY FITZGERALD          11     Rio Mesa                 15:32
2    ALEK SIMPSON              12     Yosemite                 15:41
3    CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ       12     Bishop Amat              15:49
4    ANTHONY ALFARO            11     Gahr                     15:53
5    SPENCER KEITH             12     Corona Del Mar           15:54
6    ETHAN SERPA               12     Paso Robles              15:58
7    MOSES WOLFE POLGAR        11     Del oro                  15:58
8    ZACHARY CHAMBERLAI        11     Paso Robles              15:59
9    RAYMOND BOFFMAN           11     Cathedral Catholic       16:00
10   AJAYPAL SINGH             11     Will C. Wood             16:02
11   KYLE RAVERA               12     Paso Robles              16:04
12   FERNANDO GONZALEZ         11     Bishop Amat              16:14
13   VEEJAY JONES              10     Gahr                     16:18
14   ROBBIE SANTOYO            10     Bishop Amat              16:21
15   JOSH MORENO               11     Bishop Amat              16:26
16   JESUS HERNANDEZ           12     Pacific                  16:26
17   LOGAN BERTZ               10     Del Oro                  16:29
18   POTTER JOSH               10     Paso Robles              16:30
19   SID MONGE                 11     Paso Robles              16:31
20   ADRIEN DIAZ               10     Bishop Amat              16:31
21   DAVID WHITE               10     San Juan Hills           16:32
22   JAVIN SINGER              11     Pacific                  16:38
23   ETHAN ANGOLD              11     La Canada                16:40
24   SAMUEL AYALA              10     Gahr                     16:43
25   ETHAN HOLD                12     Corona Del Mar           16:43
26   CHAMBERLAIN GANNON        10     Paso Robles              16:44
27   MISHA ROMANENKO           11     Servite                  16:44
28   RYAN COSGROVE             12     Palos Verdes             16:46
29   MATTHEW PARAGAS           10     Corona Del Mar           16:47
30   JONATHAN LENIHAN          12     Cathedral Catholic       16:47
31   TYLER PHILLIPS            12     Cathedral Catholic       16:48
32   CHRISTIAN SCHULTZ         10     Burroughs (rid)          16:50
33   DAVON WALKER              11     Gahr                     16:53
34   CHRIS RODRIGUEZ           10     St. Francis (lc)         16:56
35   CHRIS CAMARENA            12     San Juan Hills           16:59
36   VLADIMIR CLIMASEVSC       11     Hoover (gle)             17:00
37   LUIS HUERTA                9     Bishop Amat              17:02
38   ANTHONY SALINAS           11     Buena Park               17:03
39   LEIF HELLGREN              9     Corona Del Mar           17:05
40   TIM GETSCHER              11     Servite                  17:06
41   GREGORY OSTROM            12     Burroughs (rid)          17:09
42   ALEX WILDE                12     Corona Del Mar           17:11
43   JOSE ARANDA               12     Buena Park               17:11
44   RAMIRO ESPINOZA           12     Buena Park               17:12
45   TARIK SNYDER              12     Palos Verdes             17:12
46   LIAM WOMACK               12     Yosemite                 17:12
47   SCOTT DYE                 11     Will C. Wood             17:13
48   MATT GRIFFITH             12     Rio Mesa                 17:13
49   ALEXANDER WINTER          12     Cathedral Catholic       17:16
50   BRANDON DUBY              10     San Juan Hills           17:17
51   THOMAS ROBERTSON          10     Corona Del Mar           17:21
52   ADRIEL BARAJAS             9     Servite                  17:23
53   ERICK JIMENEZ             11     Pacific                  17:26
54   KIERAN KEARNEY            11     Del oro                  17:27
55   JAMES GIBSON              12     San Juan Hills           17:28
56   TYLER QUINN               12     Oak Park                 17:31
57   XAVIER ORTIZ              12     Buena Park               17:33
58   STEVEN PEDRAZA            11     San Juan Hills           17:34
59   LUKE MCREYNOLDS           11     Corona Del Mar           17:35
60   BEN BROTHERS              12     Palos Verdes             17:36
61   NOAH MARINO               12     Servite                  17:37
62   ISSAC SOLIZ               12     Yosemite                 17:38
63   DANIEL RAMAS              12     Hoover (gle)             17:38
64   JULIEN MEDINA             12     Buena Park               17:41
65   GARED DEGUIA              12     Servite                  17:41
66   SHAUN KRUM                11     Will C. Wood             17:42
67   MARC ARTEGA               11     Del Oro                  17:45
68   BENJAMIN HILL             11     San Juan Hills           17:47
69   TAYLOR BEDROSIAN          10     Paso Robles              17:48
70   ALEX SALINAS              12     Burroughs (rid)          17:49
71   IAN GORDON                11     St. Francis (lc)         17:50
72   ROGER BERMAN              12     Palos Verdes             17:51
73   NICK STUMP                12     Rio Mesa                 17:52
74   JACK LYONS                11     St. Francis (lc)         17:52
75   RILEY SMITH               12     Will C. Wood             17:52
76   MANUEL CAMPOS             11     Pacific                  17:55
77   MICHAEL VEGA              10     St. Francis (lc)         17:56
78   ALAN BRADFORD             12     Burroughs (rid)          17:57
79   JONATHAN MULKEY           10     Yosemite                 17:58
80   SAM CRUZ                  12     Palos Verdes             17:59
81   GRANT KALASKY             11     Santa Margarita          18:01
82   CHASE GALBRAITH           12     Will C. Wood             18:01
83   KYLE ESTRADA              12     San Juan Hills           18:02
84   JUSTIN MICHEL             12     La Canada                18:02
85   ANDREW ESTABRIDIS         11     Burroughs (rid)          18:03
86   BRANDON BOETTCHER         10     Rio Mesa                 18:03
87   ZEV CAIYEM                11     Oak Park                 18:10
88   MAURICIO GARCIA           11     Buena Park               18:12
89   JOHN STEELE               11     Cathedral Catholic       18:13
90   ALEX BROES                11     La Canada                18:13
91   HAN YU                    12     Santa Margarita          18:16
92   ADRIAN SANZ               11     Palos Verdes             18:17
93   CONRAD LIGHTFOOT          12     Oak Park                 18:17
94   ZACHARY BEAR              11     Oak Park                 18:19
95   ANDREW GARCIA             11     Pacific                  18:19
96   VINCENT PERILLO            9     Rio Mesa                 18:23
97   ADAM LYONS                11     St. Francis (lc)         18:23
98   JOHN GRANAHAN             10     Cathedral Catholic       18:25
99   DANIEL ALVARADO           12     Will C. Wood             18:29
100  AVI VADLAMUDI              9     Will C. Wood             18:29
101  TAYLOR COMROE             11     Santa Margarita          18:37
102  AUSTIN SWANSON            11     Rio Mesa                 18:40
103  ALEKSANDER LIE            12     Oak Park                 18:43
104  DANTE GIGLIOTTI           12     Oak Park                 18:44
105  RYAN NEWQUIST             11     La Canada                18:46
106  CRAIG STIELER             12     Yosemite                 18:48
107  VICKEN TAVITIAN           11     Hoover (gle)             18:50
108  RUSSEL WARMERDAM          10     Yosemite                 18:53
109  ERIC RUBAK                10     Santa Margarita          19:00
110  DAVID ARANDA              10     Burroughs (rid)          19:00
111  JOSH CABELLO              11     La Canada                19:01
112  FAUSTINO AQUINO            9     Gahr                     19:02
113  ALAN CRUZ                 11     Hoover (gle)             19:12
114  RICARDO VILLALTA           9     Gahr                     19:46
115  JACOB HAMMOND              9     Rio Mesa                 19:48
116  EMORY CHESLEY             12     La Canada                20:15
117  ABRAHAM COVARRUBIA        12     Pacific                  20:24
118  CHRISTIAN BOHUSLAVIZ      12     Santa Margarita          20:32
119  BAYRON LOPEZ               9     Gahr                     20:57
120  SANGWOOK HA               12     Hoover (gle)             21:05
121  OMAR HERNANDEZ            11     Hoover (gle)             21:16



Race #16     Girls Varsity     Division 3     12:43 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    CASSIDY TOWNER            12     El Dorado (pla)          17:59
2    ELIZABETH HUTCHISON       12     Rio Americano            18:57
3    ADILENE ALDAPA            11     San Marcos (sb)          19:01
4    CARISSA DIAZ              11     Vista Grande             19:22
5    KAILEY EDDIE              10     Valley Christian (sj)    19:31
6    MEGAN AUERNIG              9     Rio Americano            19:33
7    KATE MEIKLEY               9     Tamalpais                19:34
8    GIANNA GARZA              11     Tamalpais                19:36
9    JEWEL FISHER              12     San Marcos (sb)          19:40
10   AMANDA BARTHELMES         11     Will C. Wood             19:46
11   JESSICA XU                12     Valley Christian (sj)    19:49
12   HADLEY CLARK              11     Tamalpais                19:55
13   BELLA AMYX                11     Tamalpais                20:04
14   JULIANA LOGAN             12     San Marcos (sb)          20:10
15   PAIGE PECK                12     Will C. Wood             20:15
16   JULIE VARGAS              10     Ocean View               20:24
17   ROSIO VILLALPANDO         11     Hueneme                  20:24
18   KEVELIN HUERTA            11     Ocean View               20:24
19   HELENA VAN LOAN           12     South Pasadena           20:32
20   KAREN MAC                 12     Valley Christian (sj)    20:34
21   SOPHIA SONG               10     El Dorado (pla)          20:35
22   AMADEA TANNER             10     Pasadena                 20:35
23   OLIVIA PHILLIPS            9     Tamalpais                20:37
24   KRISTA BOWDLE             12     San Marcos (sb)          20:41
25   FIONA BOCK                10     South Pasadena           20:42
26   TAYLOR GOWAN               9     Rio Americano            20:43
27   AYLINE BARAJAS            11     Vista Grande             20:44
28   ALEX ZUK                  11     Chaminade                20:47
29   EDEN OSBORN               10     El Dorado (pla)          20:51
30   HANNAH MESSINA            10     Ocean View               20:53
31   KAILA BARRIOS             12     El Dorado (pla)          20:54
32   EMILY YE                  10     South Pasadena           21:05
33   HAYLEY BRICKER            12     Chaminade                21:06
34   CHANDLER SMITH            12     El Dorado (pla)          21:08
35   MAAIKE WIELENGA           10     South Pasadena           21:11
36   SHARON KHOO               11     Gabrielino               21:12
37   MEGAN BARTSHAT             9     Tamalpais                21:14
38   ALEXA ESLER               10     South Pasadena           21:17
39   FIONA FAULKNER            10     Pasadena                 21:19
40   KELSIE NEWMAN              9     Ocean View               21:20
41   ANNIE WARE                10     Rio Americano            21:22
42   ANNALISA CORDOVA          11     Vista Grande             21:26
43   SARAH HANSON              12     El Dorado (pla)          21:27
44   MADELINE LARSON           11     Chaminade                21:32
45   MEGHAN TANEL              11     Tamalpais                21:34
46   KRISTY VELASCO            12     El Dorado (pla)          21:35
47   NICOLE FAVRE              10     Valley Christian (sj)    21:39
48   EMILY PEARLMAN             9     San Marcos (sb)          21:40
49   SOPHIA GENTILE             9     Palm Springs             21:46
50   YURITZA ALCANTAR          11     Hueneme                  21:46
51   NAYELI RODRIGUEZ          12     Northview                21:48
52   JACQUELINE JORDAN         10     Palm Springs             21:49
53   JANET HERRERA             11     Mira Monte (bak)         21:49
54   JEANELLE WONG             11     Palm Springs             21:51
55   LUCERO ZONTLIMATZI        11     Hueneme                  21:51
56   MCKENZIE FUNK             12     San Marcos (sb)          21:52
57   ERIAN LIN                 12     Gabrielino               21:57
58   MARY LARSON               10     Chaminade                22:06
59   KASSANDRA COMPTON         10     El Camino (sac)          22:07
60   VICTORIA EVERETT          12     Will C. Wood             22:07
61   DIANA FAVELA              11     Northview                22:09
62   BRENDA CEDILLO            11     Buena Park               22:10
63   KAT TINDER                11     Will C. Wood             22:12
64   ALYSSA CAMPER             10     Vista Grande             22:16
65   EVA RIVAS                 12     Hueneme                  22:16
66   RILEY ALLEN               11     Vista Grande             22:18
67   CINTHIA RUIZ              10     Ocean View               22:22
68   SELENA RENWICK             9     South Pasadena           22:23
69   XIN YI TAN                12     Gabrielino               22:23
70   LILY ROUND                10     South Pasadena           22:23
71   EMILY TRONSON             12     Chaminade                22:27
72   REBECCA HARRIS            10     Buena Park               22:28
73   TAMMY LIANG               11     Gabrielino               22:30
74   CLARA HERNANDEZ           11     Hueneme                  22:35
75   LARESSA GONZALES          12     Vista Grande             22:48
76   ISABEL CERNA              11     Buena Park               22:51
77   GUADALUPE VARGAS          12     San Bernardino           22:52
78   ELIZABETH GONZALEZ B      11     Mira Monte (bak)         22:54
79   BERENICE CEJA             12     Hueneme                  22:55
80   PAIGE GOWAN               11     Rio Americano            22:56
81   VICKI COOK                11     Palm Springs             22:59
82   AUDREY NISHI              12     Rio Americano            23:00
83   ILANA WEISBERG            12     Rio Americano            23:05
84   PAYTON THOMAS             12     Palm Springs             23:13
85   DANA LUO                  11     Gabrielino               23:14
86   LEIA WANG                 10     Valley Christian (sj)    23:15
87   SARAH PORTER              11     Hanford West             23:17
88   ANALYSE MEZA              12     Palm Springs             23:17
89   CYNTHIA FERNANDEZ         11     Buena Park               23:19
90   DAMARICE HERRERA          10     Mira Monte (bak)         23:19
91   ALEXIS DIAZ               11     Vista Grande             23:21
92   TERESA ALCALA             12     John Glenn               23:22
93   ALLISON BERMUDES          12     Gabrielino               23:22
94   JAHMELAH MAAT-HOTE         9     Pasadena                 23:23
95   VANESSA GIACALONE         10     Valley Christian (sj)    23:23
96   RACHEL TRACY              12     San Marcos (sb)          23:32
97   ASHLEY LARA               11     Valley Christian (sj)    23:35
98   GABBY MILLER              10     El Camino (sac)          23:42
99   JACQUELINE GRADY          12     El Camino (sac)          23:43
100  EMILY MCCOLLOCH           12     Ocean View               23:55
101  JAZMINE CHACON            12     Hueneme                  24:00
102  CRYSTAL MENDEZ            12     San Bernardino           24:13
103  ROJAS LIZBETH             12     Hanford West             24:23
104  LESLIE VALENZUELA         12     San Bernardino           24:25
105  NAJA WASHINGTON            9     Yuma                     24:33
106  KARINA ORDONEZ            12     Antelope Valley          24:35
107  KIMBERLY MARTINEZ         11     Northview                24:37
108  REBECCA GERNY             10     Chaminade                24:51
109  SULEMA ALVAREZ            12     Pioneer (whi)            24:56
110  OLIVIA LEWKE              10     Palm Springs             24:58
111  VEGA MYRA                 12     Hanford West             25:03
112  BRIELLE CETRARO           10     El Camino (sac)          25:05
113  LAUREN HUSAIN             11     Chaminade                25:09
114  ARIELLE DELGADO           11     Pasadena                 25:09
115  SHEILA GALINDO            11     Buena Park               25:11
116  ENYA ARREOLA              12     Pioneer (whi)            25:19
117  KIMBERLY ROBLES           12     Antelope Valley          25:30
118  TERESA GONZALEZ           12     Antelope Valley          25:45
119  ADA BECERRA               12     Pioneer (whi)            25:47
120  ALEJANDRA MEDINA          12     Buena Park               25:54
121  MILLER MOANA              11     Hanford West             26:04
122  JENNIFER RAMIREZ          12     Mira Monte (bak)         26:16
123  AMELIA EASTERBROOK        12     El Camino (sac)          26:17
124  DELANEY RIDENOUR          11     El Camino (sac)          26:22
125  CARDONE CHYNA             11     Antelope Valley          26:29
126  MARY SALINAS              12     Mira Monte (bak)         26:30
127  DIANA MENDEZ              12     Yuma                     26:43
128  NATHALIE BARRAZA          10     Yuma                     26:50
129  BRITTNEY ORNELAZ          10     Antelope Valley          27:15
130  SUSANA MURILLO            11     San Bernardino           27:19
131  DOMINIQUE ROACH           11     Will C. Wood             27:33
132  VANESSA HERAS             11     Yuma                     27:39
133  CRYSTALL CONTRERAS        11     John Glenn               28:17
134  ERIKA ZAVALA              12     Mira Monte (bak)         28:27
135  ADREANNA RODRIGUEZ        12     Mira Monte (bak)         28:30
136  PAULINA FLORES             9     Pasadena                 28:30
137  LISA GUITIEREZ            10     Pioneer (whi)            28:39
138  GUADALUPE ASCENCIO        12     Buena Park               28:42
139  ANDREA VILLASENOR         11     Yuma                     28:43
140  LUPITA GONZALES           11     Yuma                     28:58
141  MIRACLE RIVAS             10     John Glenn               29:16
142  ADELINE MENDOZA           12     John Glenn               29:18
143  ROSIE ZAVALA              12     John Glenn               29:24
144  CASSIE CASTILLO           12     Antelope Valley          29:57
145  VANESSA ESCOBAR           12     Antelope Valley          33:18



Race #17     Girls Varsity     Division 3     12:51 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    JEANETTE ZAMBRANO         11     Bolsa Grande             18:02
2    ALLIE TIMBRELL            11     Alhambra (mar)           18:17
3    KAYDEN CARPENTER          11     El Capitan               18:55
4    STEFANI GASKELL           10     Hesperia                 19:03
5    CINDY PHUNG               12     Rosemead                 19:20
6    AMBER ZEHNER              10     Deer Valley              19:39
7    JOCELYN RAMIREZ           11     Bolsa Grande             19:44
8    ANGELA DE LA VARA         11     Bolsa Grande             19:45
9    MARA ARMENTA              12     Monrovia                 19:51
10   FERNANDA AGUILAR          11     Ridgeview                20:06
11   AUBURN GRIFFITH           10     Rio Mesa                 20:16
12   DAISY PITONES             10     Rio Mesa                 20:20
13   ITZEL GARCIA              10     Pacific                  20:24
14   EMILY EBINER              11     St. Lucy's               20:26
15   KATELYN WOOD              10     Yucca Valley             20:27
16   AALIYAH WILLIAMS          11     Yucca Valley             20:28
17   SERENA MARTINEZ           10     Pacific                  20:31
18   JESSICA PERRAULT          12     Tehachapi                20:31
19   ADDIE MOORE               12     El Capitan               20:36
20   JENNY CHUMBE              11     Independence (bak)       20:37
21   MELISSA MAIZE             10     El Capitan               20:40
22   ALEXIS ESPINOSA           11     Pacific                  20:57
23   LIZBETH JARDON            10     Bolsa Grande             21:04
24   MARIAH MUCHTAR            11     Yucca Valley             21:06
25   ANNA SCHNEIDER             9     Rio Mesa                 21:06
26   HILDA CANDELARIO          11     Rosemead                 21:11
27   ANDREA MENDEZ             12     Savanna                  21:15
28   SARAH BREITSCHWERD         9     St. Lucy's               21:18
29   ANDREA GUZMAN             12     Cabrillo (lom)           21:21
30   AUTUMN HERSEY             12     Cabrillo (lom)           21:23
31   ANA GARCIA                11     Rosemead                 21:28
32   DIANA ACEVES              11     St. Lucy's               21:28
33   PAIGE VASQUEZ             10     Grand Terrace            21:36
34   SARAH STACER               9     Sonora (lh)              21:38
35   ROSIE LEMM                10     Yucca Valley             21:40
36   TAYLOR SUNGA              10     San Dimas                21:40
37   STEPH HONORE              12     St. Lucy's               21:41
38   DEVIN WEISENBERGER         9     Rio Mesa                 21:45
39   JESSICA SAVARESE          11     Independence (bak)       21:45
40   MCKELL DAVIS              12     Cabrillo (lom)           21:45
41   SARAH OLSEN               12     West Valley (hem)        21:48
42   EMILY ARMAS               11     Ridgeview                21:48
43   DANA HJELM                10     Cabrillo (lom)           21:49
44   VIVIAN DUONG              12     Bolsa Grande             21:50
45   EVELYN ANGELES            12     Yucca Valley             21:56
46   ALEXIS NAMEY              11     Tehachapi                21:59
47   ELIZABETH BARBA           10     Lakeside                 22:01
48   CELINE MONTANO            10     Grand Terrace            22:10
49   GILLIAN VALDOVINES        11     Lakeside                 22:11
50   LARYN PINSAK              11     Rio Mesa                 22:13
51   LUX MEMIJE                10     Lakeside                 22:14
52   KATIE GALINDO             10     Lakeside                 22:14
53   KAYLA DENNIS              11     Ridgeview                22:18
54   NISSA INZUNZA             11     Grand Terrace            22:19
55   DIANA NARARRO             10     Independence (bak)       22:23
56   KYLA CASTILLO              9     Rio Mesa                 22:24
57   JULIA RODRIGUEZ           11     West Valley (hem)        22:26
58   ASHLEY CONTRERAS          12     St. Lucy's               22:26
59   SAMANTHA CROSMER           9     St. Lucy's               22:28
60   FRANCHESCA ZEPEDA         11     Hesperia                 22:31
61   JULIA POLANCO             11     St. Lucy's               22:31
62   TORI PERREAULT            12     Tehachapi                22:36
63   LEONA JOHN                11     Coconino                 22:37
64   BRANDY FERNANDEZ          12     Cabrillo (lom)           22:38
65   KATHERYN NANTZ            10     Deer Valley              22:43
66   CHRISTINA ALDERSON        10     West Valley (hem)        22:45
67   ANA HIDALGO               12     Rio Mesa                 22:47
68   AMY FLORES                 9     Ridgeview                22:49
69   QUINLEY QUEZADA           11     Rosemead                 22:49
70   ANAMARY ROSAS             10     Littlerock               22:57
71   VANESSA TORRES            11     Rosemead                 23:06
72   SOPHIA STEVENS            11     Cabrillo (lom)           23:11
73   ELENA MARKUSIC            12     Tehachapi                23:12
74   JADE DARWELL               9     El Capitan               23:20
75   HANNAH CASTANEDA          10     Sonora (lh)              23:20
76   CHEYENNE CEPEDA           10     San Dimas                23:24
77   ASHLEE HAWKINS            11     Coconino                 23:25
78   VICTORIA COLEGIO           9     Grand Terrace            23:27
79   RACHEL RAMIREZ            11     Independence (bak)       23:28
80   ELLY MINAR                10     Sonora (lh)              23:28
81   ASHLEY HICKEY             12     Ridgeview                23:28
82   KIMBERLY FLORES           11     Savanna                  23:29
83   JULIANNE LETT             10     West Valley (hem)        23:29
84   JACKIE ALBERDA            11     Independence (bak)       23:29
85   ANDREA DIAZ               10     Ridgeview                23:38
86   DIANA VIRRUETA             9     Pacific                  23:39
87   MARJORIE THOMAS           10     Monrovia                 23:42
88   VANESSA ZAMBRANO          12     Bolsa Grande             23:42
89   ANDREA BANUELOS           11     Monrovia                 23:42
90   MICHELLE DOLAN             9     Sonora (lh)              23:48
91   JUANITA MORONEZ           12     Ridgeview                23:49
92   ALISHA HAYES               9     El Capitan               23:51
93   DAISY GUTIERREZ           11     Savanna                  23:57
94   REBEKAH MANN              11     Deer Valley              24:01
95   JAGREET DHALIWAL          10     Independence (bak)       24:10
96   ALYSSA LUNA               10     Savanna                  24:14
97   TORI PIMENTEL              9     Pacific                  24:18
98   JORDAN VEAL               10     San Dimas                24:20
99   KORIE SMITH               10     San Dimas                24:21
100  EVELIN REYES              10     Barstow                  24:27
101  SANDRA PENA               10     Independence (bak)       24:28
102  TATYANA PADILLA           10     Barstow                  24:32
103  YAZMIN FUENTES            11     Sonora (lh)              24:35
104  MADELYN DOWNS              9     San Dimas                24:36
105  VANESSA MIRANDA           10     Barstow                  24:40
106  ELICIA GUERRA             12     Alhambra (mar)           24:41
107  MYLISSA INZUNZA           10     Grand Terrace            24:42
108  ALEXIS REYES              12     Los Amigos               24:47
109  EMILY FRITTS              10     Grand Terrace            24:49
110  CHYNA IRVIN               12     Barstow                  24:53
111  BLANCA GUTIERREZ          12     West Valley (hem)        24:55
112  MADELINE SANTANA           9     Savanna                  25:03
113  PRISCILA RODRIGUEZ        10     Sonora (lh)              25:08
114  KINNEY ANDERSON           12     Coconino                 25:15
115  ZANNDRA RAGOLE             9     El Capitan               25:17
116  BIZZ SORVINO              11     Tehachapi                25:19
117  MEGAN PADUGANAN           10     Deer Valley              25:22
118  KATIE CORRIGAN            10     Deer Valley              25:22
119  JHESIKA GUANZON           10     Lakeside                 25:23
120  ANGIE RUIZ                10     Lakeside                 25:26
121  SYDNEY GINGRICH           11     Coconino                 25:29
122  SARAH GURULE              11     Tehachapi                25:38
123  KACIE PAKJOS              12     Coconino                 25:42
124  OSHEENA MANYGOATS         11     Coconino                 26:08
125  DENISE BARRAGAN           10     Pacific                  26:09
126  SARA BAMBURG              10     Barstow                  26:24
127  SIERRA FREEMAN            10     Coconino                 26:33
128  HALEY LUKACS               9     Hesperia                 26:41
129  MILLIE DEMMING            12     San Dimas                27:07
130  ANGELA GOMAZ              11     Monrovia                 27:10
131  OFELIA SANCHEZ            12     Littlerock               27:15
132  ELIZABETH INCE            12     Barstow                  27:27
133  CATHERINE MANSOORB        11     Monrovia                 27:33
134  SAMANTHA BAHAM            11     Monrovia                 29:24



Race #18     Girls Varsity     Division 3     12:59 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    MICAYLA ANDERSON          12     Rim Of The World         19:01
2    MARIA HERNANDEZ           10     Sierra Vista             19:34
3    ADRIANNA CALVA            12     Lynwood                  19:59
4    SALLY KEATING             12     High Tech High           20:08
5    CHLOE JACOBSEN            10     Alemany                  20:11
6    TRICIA ROACH              12     San Jacinto              20:16
7    FIORA CHAN                10     Wilson (hh)              20:17
8    CRYSTAL ESPINOSA          10     Wilson (hh)              20:25
9    GLORIA CALVACHE           10     Palm Desert              20:26
10   RACHEL BRADY              11     Alemany                  20:26
11   SOFIA LENOS               12     Indio                    20:38
12   WHITNEY LELIS             10     Oakmont                  20:38
13   JENNIFER CUENCA           11     Don Lugo                 20:44
14   ESTHER SHADER             12     San Jacinto              20:46
15   LEANDRA VENTURA           10     Tahquitz                 20:48
16   ANA CHAVEZ                12     Western (ana)            20:54
17   HINAKO OMIZU              12     Alemany                  20:57
18   MAKAILA BRADSHAW           9     Rim Of The World         21:01
19   KYLIE MICHAELS            11     Oakmont                  21:04
20   MONTSE CELIS               9     Western (ana)            21:04
21   ROSALBA ROMERO            12     Delano                   21:05
22   SYLVIA CALVACHE           10     Palm Desert              21:14
23   NATALIE VALDEZ            10     Don Lugo                 21:21
24   NIMSI GARCIA              12     Garey                    21:22
25   GRACIELLA TORRES          10     Alemany                  21:24
26   VALERIE PEREZ             10     Delano                   21:30
27   ELIZABETH JACKSON         12     Rim Of The World         21:35
28   MARILYN SANCHEZ            9     Western (ana)            21:38
29   WENDY LEOS                 9     Western (ana)            21:38
30   DIANA ESPINOZA            12     Indio                    21:40
31   MAGIE ROMAN               10     Wilson (hh)              21:44
32   NAVA KATHERINE            12     Don Lugo                 21:55
33   TIA MARESCA                9     Palm Desert              21:56
34   DARBY TARLOW              11     Calabasas                21:58
35   NAIBE RUELAS               9     Indio                    21:59
36   VIVIAN KIM                10     Wilson (hh)              21:59
37   SARA SALINAS              12     Western (ana)            22:01
38   JESSICA GONZALEZ          10     Don Lugo                 22:05
39   LUCIANA ZURITA             9     Garey                    22:07
40   ARIANA MENDEZ              9     San Jacinto              22:07
41   JAMIE GIOSEFFI            10     Rim Of The World         22:08
42   SOPHIA GAITAN             10     Wilson (hh)              22:09
43   KATIE GAVARES             12     High Tech High           22:10
44   EMMA ESTEP                 9     Palm Desert              22:16
45   KIRA GARDNER              11     Rim Of The World         22:17
46   HALLE BROWN                9     Palm Desert              22:17
47   FRANCESKA MILLANPO        11     Temple City              22:18
48   HUNTER VINSONHALER        10     Oakmont                  22:24
49   ABBY RALPH                11     Calabasas                22:35
50   DAHLIA MURILLO            12     Bellflower               22:35
51   JOCELIN RAMIREZ           11     Saddleback               22:39
52   DESTINY JACOBO             9     Rim Of The World         22:40
53   ANDREA INOUYE             11     Diamond Ranch            22:40
54   CELINA SALAS              10     Garey                    22:43
55   DAPHNE SALAMON             9     Don Lugo                 22:44
56   LIZ RODRIGUEZ             11     Bellflower               22:50
57   MARLEEN ROMERO            10     Indio                    22:50
58   JENNA BOWLES              11     Oakmont                  22:52
59   SHARON LEE                11     Wilson (hh)              22:53
60   VICTORIA YANEZ            10     Bellflower               23:00
61   CHRISTINE CHEN            11     Temple City              23:01
62   RILEY LICK                10     Tahquitz                 23:03
63   RADHIKA PATEL             11     Oakmont                  23:06
64   MICHELLE GARCIA           12     High Tech High           23:15
65   NATALIE ESTRADA           11     Alemany                  23:17
66   GISELLE GARCIA            11     Sierra Vista             23:20
67   MELISSA NAVA              12     Saddleback               23:23
68   RAQUEL GONZALEZ           11     Bellflower               23:25
69   ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ           9     San Jacinto              23:29
70   BRIANDA REYES             10     Garey                    23:30
71   JORDAN KREKORIAN          11     Calabasas                23:31
72   CASSANDRA MARTINEZ        10     Sierra Vista             23:32
73   AMBER TU                  11     Wilson (hh)              23:33
74   MARISSA PEREZ             12     Saddleback               23:38
75   LILI GARAY                12     Colton                   23:39
76   ZITLALY JIMENEZ            9     Sierra Vista             23:42
77   RAYLENE BARRAGAN           9     Western (ana)            23:50
78   SAMANTHA GOMEZ            11     Bellflower               23:52
79   LESLY SANCHEZ             10     Sierra Vista             23:52
80   HAZEL HERNANDEZ           12     Saddleback               23:52
81   KIRA LEGGAT               10     Palm Desert              23:54
82   SANDRA GARCIA             12     Alemany                  23:56
83   CYNTHIA YEPEZ             10     Bellflower               24:02
84   PATRICIA LOPEZ            10     Sierra Vista             24:03
85   ANDIE HARTWELL            10     Rim Of The World         24:04
86   ANDREA MARTINEZ            9     Tahquitz                 24:13
87   CAROLINE WU               12     Temple City              24:21
88   SHARON WU                 11     Temple City              24:24
89   CRYSTAL SANCHEZ           11     Alemany                  24:27
90   KIMBERLY ARAUJO            9     Sierra Vista             24:28
91   ALMA ERRO                  9     Diamond Ranch            24:35
92   LEXI SANDOVAL             12     Tahquitz                 24:39
93   MARLEN GOMEZ              12     Saddleback               24:56
94   MARTHA RAMIREZ            11     Indio                    25:00
95   SOPHIE CRISP              12     Oakmont                  25:04
96   SUILMA MARTINEZ           11     Saddleback               25:21
97   BRIJIDA VALENCIA          12     Delano                   25:21
98   BETTY DU                  12     Temple City              25:24
99   SABRINA CHU               12     Temple City              25:26
100  ALMA AVILA                10     Garey                    26:00
101  NANCY CHIN                11     Temple City              26:10
102  MARIN JENTZ               12     Calabasas                26:19
103  ROSA GARCIA               10     Delano                   26:36
104  LOUISE TAMONDONG          11     Calabasas                26:36
105  VANESSA MAGALLON          12     Don Lugo                 26:57
106  JAMINE CAVAZOS            11     Delano                   27:21
107  ELVIRA MARQUEZ            11     Lynwood                  28:07
108  CYNTHIA RODRIGUEZ         12     Garey                    28:12
109  DESIREE VIDUYA            10     Delano                   28:46
110  KARLIE ANGKAHAN           10     Delano                   29:14



Race #19     Girls Varsity-Sub Sweeps     Division 3     1:07 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    MARISSA BARTELLO          11     Laguna Hills             18:43
2    YAMILETH MUNIZ            12     Laguna Hills             19:00
3    ASHLEY DAVIS              10     Paso Robles              19:01
4    RACHEL IIDA               10     Yorba Linda              19:05
5    ANN KELLY                 11     University City (sd)     19:29
6    ELIN WOLKER               11     Corona Del Mar           19:33
7    MARYAH MARCANO            11     Burroughs (rid)          19:34
8    SAMANTHA SERNA            11     Yorba Linda              19:41
9    KIRSTEN HANSEN            11     Corona Del Mar           19:42
10   ALEXANDRA BUGAYON         11     Laguna Hills             19:45
11   LAUREN ROBERTS            11     La Jolla                 19:45
12   KALA KOPECEK              12     St. Joseph (lak)         19:51
13   ANNIE MEEDER               9     Paso Robles              19:51
14   ELLEN NARUSE              12     Corona Del Mar           19:54
15   EMILY GLENN               12     Corona Del Mar           19:54
16   KATIE CAMARENA            10     San Juan Hills           19:55
17   MADISON MOORE             11     Paso Robles              19:58
18   BRENDA RAMIREZ            12     Rubidoux                 20:02
19   TESS ST. GEME             11     Corona Del Mar           20:06
20   CARLINE HUA               12     Laguna Hills             20:07
21   AMITY LODEVICO            11     Jurupa Hills             20:10
22   LAURA DIAZ-BARBOSA        12     Rubidoux                 20:11
23   SCHULTS AMANDA            10     Paso Robles              20:14
24   BRIANNA BARTELLO          11     Laguna Hills             20:19
25   CLAIRE FARRELL            11     Paso Robles              20:22
26   ZOE CARON                 12     Palos Verdes             20:24
27   BRITTNEY HUGHEY           12     Yosemite                 20:27
28   XIOMARA JIMENEZ           12     San Juan Hills           20:30
29   RACHEL BROWN              12     Lutheran (ora)           20:31
30   ANDREA BAUGH              12     Yorba Linda              20:36
31   AMBER BORN                12     San Juan Hills           20:38
32   HALEY AUFILL              11     Laguna Hills             20:42
33   NOHEMI BAZUA              11     St. Joseph (lak)         20:44
34   NATALIA SANCHEZ           10     Jurupa Hills             20:44
35   SHILAH STANFORD           12     University City (sd)     20:45
36   BROOKLYN MILLER           11     Oak Park                 20:45
37   GRACE YE                  10     Oak Park                 20:45
38   EDEN BUTTLAR              10     Laguna Hills             20:57
39   HANA POLIZZOTTO           12     Palos Verdes             20:58
40   LIZETTE ENRIQUEZ          11     Rubidoux                 20:58
41   NICOLE BELTRAN            11     St. Joseph (lak)         21:01
42   DANA JANE BEREZOWS        10     Lutheran (ora)           21:02
43   ELISE ROCHE               11     Corona Del Mar           21:07
44   KAITLYN NATIVIDAD          9     St. Joseph (lak)         21:09
45   DEVIN COREA               12     Paso Robles              21:17
46   MADELINE ONG              11     Lutheran (ora)           21:19
47   JULIA ERNST                9     Burroughs (rid)          21:22
48   MARIN CAREY               12     Burroughs (rid)          21:23
49   ERIN BREIG                11     San Juan Hills           21:28
50   VALERIE BANDA             11     Jurupa Hills             21:32
51   CHARISA DORN              11     Pacifica (gg)            21:34
52   JULEA CHIN                11     Palos Verdes             21:37
53   HANNAH LIVENGOOD          12     Atascadero               21:39
54   BRYNN FRACE               12     Atascadero               21:40
55   EMMA FAUKNER               9     San Juan Hills           21:41
56   MEGAN GOOD                 9     San Juan Hills           21:43
57   SOEMY GARCIA              10     Pacifica (gg)            21:45
58   TIFFANY WORLINE           11     Jurupa Hills             21:46
59   GIGI STOWELL              11     Yorba Linda              21:55
60   AUBREY OMAHEN             12     University City (sd)     21:58
61   GIULIANA VACCARO          12     Yorba Linda              21:59
62   NANCY RODRIGUEZ           12     North Monterey           22:00
63   JIANNA ZEOLLA             11     Oak Park                 22:01
64   SIERRA PONTHIER           12     Palos Verdes             22:02
65   JULIET BASNETT            11     Lutheran (ora)           22:08
66   ALIVIA HOLBROOK            9     San Juan Hills           22:10
67   BEVERLLY SAY              11     Palos Verdes             22:14
68   ANNE EWBANK               11     Burroughs (rid)          22:15
69   JANETH DOMINGUEZ           9     St. Joseph (lak)         22:19
70   MICHAELA WALL             10     Oak Park                 22:29
71   VALERIE GONZALEZ          12     St. Joseph (lak)         22:32
72   KAYLEEN CARTER            12     Laguna Creek             22:34
73   CHELSEA MADDEN            11     Lutheran (ora)           22:39
74   LIN HUOT                   9     Jurupa Hills             22:46
75   JENNA WINSLOW             11     Atascadero               22:51
76   CASSIDY ARENTSEN          10     Lutheran (ora)           22:53
77   NATALIE SAMANIEGO         11     Yorba Linda              22:54
78   SUMMER RUTHERFORD         11     Atascadero               22:59
79   VIVIANA REYES             10     Atascadero               23:05
80   BRIANA TETSCH             11     St. Joseph (lak)         23:23
81   EMMA DART                 10     Paso Robles              23:29
82   BROOKE GANN               11     Pacifica (gg)            23:33
83   ELLEN SAUNDERS            11     Yosemite                 23:41
84   NATALIE GARTMAN            9     Lutheran (ora)           23:48
85   TAYLOR CHOE               11     Corona Del Mar           23:48
86   PAMELA COPLEY             12     Pacifica (gg)            23:53
87   CITLALMINA VALDEZ         12     Rubidoux                 23:54
88   ADRIANNA SERRANO          12     Jurupa Hills             23:57
89   CAMILLE BEAN              10     Laguna Creek             24:00
90   CARMEN COVARRUBIAS        12     Jurupa Hills             24:05
91   AMY DELUCA                12     Oak Park                 24:21
92   KYLA MOORE                12     Laguna Creek             24:31
93   LIZ TORAL                 12     Atascadero               24:31
94   SHARON WARMERDAM          12     Yosemite                 24:35
95   BRITTNEY GANN             11     Pacifica (gg)            24:38
96   HELEN HERNANDEZ           12     North Monterey           24:40
97   CHRISTEN COGDELL          11     Yosemite                 25:00
98   EMMA REDA                 11     Yosemite                 25:12
99   AZANI PUSINA              12     Yosemite                 25:15
100  MARLENNI ESCOBEDO         11     North Monterey           25:28
101  CLARISSA IBARRA           11     North Monterey           25:32
102  STEPHANIE MILLS           11     Atascadero               25:37
103  MAYA MENDONCA             11     Yosemite                 25:58
104  MARITZA SOLORIO           11     North Monterey           26:02
105  SAVINA CORZANO            10     Pacifica (gg)            26:29
106  MARIANNE MEYERSOHN        11     Laguna Creek             27:06
107  JESSICA VALENZUELA         9     Laguna Creek             27:12
108  KARLIE WALKUP             12     Laguna Creek             27:44
109  KATIE JUNG                12     Laguna Creek             29:24



Race #20     Boys Freshman     Division 4 & 5     1:15 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ERASMO RUIZ                9     Mcfarland                17:19
2    SPENCER WAGNER             9     Mesa Grande Acade        17:48
3    MARCOS MULATO              9     Mcfarland                17:58
4    MAURICIO RAMOS             9     Big Bear                 18:06
5    COLE PINO                  9     Crean Lutheran           18:09
6    FRANCISCO RUIZ             9     Costa Mesa               18:12
7    ANDREW DAZZI               9     Acad. Career And E       18:19
8    ZACHARY HOFFER             9     Mesa Grande Acade        18:21
9    MARK DIAZ                  9     Big Bear                 18:25
10   JOSHUA SCHUBERT            9     Jserra                   18:27
11   JORDAN TREJO               9     Banning (ban)            18:28
12   MATT BROWER                9     Excelsior                18:44
13   EZEKEAL CAMPOS             9     Mater Dei (cv)           18:49
14   GARRETT MORGAN             9     Nipomo                   18:54
15   ETHAN SUTHERLAND           9     Jserra                   18:55
16   ALEJANDRO MURILLO          9     Desert Mirage            18:56
17   LUIS HUMBERTO CERNA        9     Mater Dei (cv)           18:56
18   HARPER PECK VOLL           9     Crossroads               18:59
19   NICO ABUSAID               9     Jserra                   19:01
20   ETHAN BRIGGS               9     Jserra                   19:02
21   HUGO NUNEZ                 9     Mcfarland                19:12
22   JASPER HOLMAN              9     Banning (ban)            19:13
23   GABERIAL ORTIZ             9     Mcfarland                19:19
24   MICHAEL MALONEY            9     Flintridge (lcf)         19:23
25   TREY MCKEOWN               9     Jserra                   19:31
26   RAFAEL ALANIS              9     Ganesha                  19:35
27   PATRICK DELLDONNE          9     Crean Lutheran           19:37
28   CHRISTIAN RUFINO           9     Riverside Prep           19:37
29   JJ PACE                    9     University Prep (vic)    19:44
30   JORDAN HU                  9     Flintridge (lcf)         19:59
31   ANDRES SANCHEZ             9     Ganesha                  20:01
32   RYAN SHEAN                 9     Sage Hill                20:01
33   CODY IMSANDE               9     Crean Lutheran           20:13
34   DANIEL DELGADO             9     Viewpoint                20:15
35   SPENCER GARZA              9     Garces                   20:16
36   JACOB PROVENCIO            9     St. Anthony              20:17
37   RIJUL GARG                 9     Poly (pas)               20:17
38   IAN SMITH                  9     Truckee                  20:21
39   ERZHAN SMITH               9     Crespi                   20:23
40   JOSEPH RIVERA              9     Banning (ban)            20:23
41   MICHAEL GRUMBINE           9     St. Monica Academy       20:24
42   CHASE BAILEY               9     Jserra                   20:29
43   JESUS NANDI                9     Mesa Grande Acade        20:31
44   PRIMO GOMEZ                9     University Prep (vic)    20:31
45   MICHAEL SMET               9     Bishop Montgomery        20:32
46   NICOLAS BARNS              9     Banning (ban)            20:34
47   CHRISTIAN AMOS             9     Banning (ban)            20:34
48   CHRISTOPHER MILLER         9     Truckee                  20:35
49   JOSEPH RIVERA              9     Garces                   20:37
50   GREG EVANS                 9     Poly (pas)               20:43
51   JAMES EVANS                9     Acad. Career And E       20:43
52   EVAN VISHER                9     Viewpoint                20:44
53   ROBERT FLORES              9     Academy For Acade        20:48
54   ROSS LEONG                 9     Flintridge (lcf)         20:54
55   HARRISON ORNEST-LES        9     Windward                 20:59
56   JACK HALL                  9     Viewpoint                21:01
57   MATT ALISON                9     Poly (pas)               21:06
58   CLARK MORIN                9     Campbell Hall            21:08
59   RAMIRO ANDRADE             9     Desert Mirage            21:11
60   CONOR XANDER               9     Poly (pas)               21:11
61   DANIEL MORALES             9     Mcfarland                21:12
62   KEN RUSSO                  9     Garces                   21:16
63   JACK GOLBRANSON            9     St. Monica Academy       21:21
64   JOSE HUERTA                9     Desert Mirage            21:33
65   KYLE NAGATA                9     Big Bear                 21:34
66   HARRISON BRADLEY           9     Notre Dame (so)          21:35
67   JAMES BAKHOS               9     Big Bear                 21:36
68   MYLES CALDWELL             9     Poly (pas)               21:36
69   AARON TRUJILLO             9     Maranatha                21:38
70   ALEJANDRO FLORES           9     Mcfarland                21:41
71   ANTHONY GUTIERREZ          9     Garces                   21:41
72   GAVIN LEWIS                9     Excelsior                21:43
73   CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ         9     Horizon                  21:45
74   LUKE TRESTOR               9     Campbell Hall            21:50
75   TYLER PAVIA                9     Western Christian        21:51
76   YE CHEN                    9     Sage Hill                21:51
77   MITCHELL LOPEZ             9     Marshall Fundament       21:52
78   CHRISTOPHER ARCE           9     Bishop Montgomery        21:55
79   TRUSTAN YOON               9     Sage Hill                21:55
80   XAVIER CARR                9     Crossroads               21:56
81   CHRIS DE LA MORA           9     St. Monica Academy       21:56
82   AUSTIN SOSNOWSKI           9     Horizon                  22:01
83   NIKHIL ADARKAR             9     Poly (pas)               22:02
84   NATE SCHUMACHER            9     Crean Lutheran           22:03
85   ADAM ESCOBAR               9     Maranatha                22:07
86   KENNETH MCCRANK            9     Academy For Acade        22:09
87   LUCAS LOVEJOY              9     Maranatha                22:20
88   KEES KILEDJIAN             9     Ontario Christian        22:21
89   MATT MCDONOUGH             9     Acad. Career And E       22:22
90   SEAN MORAN                 9     Crespi                   22:27
91   ANGELO PASCO               9     Bishop Montgomery        22:35
92   ANDREW MECUM               9     Poly (pas)               22:38
93   NICHOLAS ARNOTT            9     Mesa Grande Acade        22:39
94   CHARLIE JAMESON            9     Poly (pas)               22:44
95   WESLEY CHARLAP             9     Crespi                   22:45
96   WINSTON REID               9     Crossroads               22:51
97   ARYK HORN                  9     Kern Valley              22:52
98   CARTER ABBOTT              9     Western Christian        22:55
99   JOSE GARAVITO              9     University Prep (vic)    23:12
100  MATT CHOI                  9     Flintridge (lcf)         23:15
101  COLE DUNLAP                9     Sage Hill                23:17
102  ZACHARY EISNER             9     Sierra Canyon            23:37
103  GRIFFIN MOSS               9     Crossroads               23:42
104  ROBBIE LYNN-GREEN          9     Sage Hill                23:43
105  BRYAN SZYMANSKI            9     Kern Valley              23:50
106  PETER DENHAM               9     Poly (pas)               23:50
107  RYAN PORCHAS               9     Ontario Christian        23:52
108  ALEX TOVAR                 9     Notre Dame (so)          23:57
109  MATEO ALVEREZ              9     Jserra                   24:05
110  TREVOR KIRKBY              9     Crean Lutheran           24:12
111  JOSEPH LOPEZ               9     Marshall Fundament       24:38
112  ALEC RUPP                  9     Bishop Montgomery        24:50
113  NOAH BARNEY                9     Crean Lutheran           24:59
114  JAKE LEWIS                 9     St. Anthony              24:59
115  ANDREW DIANGELO            9     Kern Valley              25:12
116  CODY SANDOVAL              9     Kern Valley              25:12
117  MIGUEL DURAN               9     Mcfarland                25:22
118  FERNANDO PANTOJA           9     Acad. Career And E       25:27
119  GIOVAN INIGUEZ             9     Mcfarland                25:29
120  MATT SULLIVAN              9     Jserra                   25:38
121  TOMMY TORETTA              9     Garces                   25:40
122  JAKE LEVIN                 9     Viewpoint                25:49
123  JAMES BURRIS               9     Kern Valley              25:50
124  JAMES ANDERSON             9     Flintridge (lcf)         25:58
125  ANDREW REYNOSO             9     Notre Dame (so)          25:59
126  SAMUEL LUO                 9     Maranatha                26:11
127  ROBERT SANCHEZ             9     St. Anthony              26:12
128  NATHAN SHIN                9     Maranatha                26:14
129  OZZIE PADILLA              9     St. Anthony              26:16
130  MARCUS LUCESCU             9     Sage Hill                26:38
131  JOEY HERMIDA               9     Maranatha                26:58
132  THEO EVERS                 9     Sage Hill                26:58
133  MICHAEL DELACRUZ           9     Garces                   27:13
134  CONNER KNAUSS              9     Maranatha                27:23
135  RYAN JACOBS                9     Campbell Hall            27:56
136  ZACK DUPUY                 9     Crean Lutheran           29:01
137  JULIAN JOAQUIN             9     San Pasqual Valley       29:11
138  WILL DETTERMAN             9     Viewpoint                29:22
139  ELVIS RENTERIA             9     San Pasqual Valley       29:35
140  GABE KONSKER               9     Crossroads               31:25
141  ANANTH BAIJU               9     Viewpoint                43:24



Race #21     Boys Freshman     Division 4 & 5     1:23 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    O'DRISCOLL COREY           9     Half Moon Bay            17:57
2    NICHOLAS GARCIA            9     Hillcrest                18:25
3    MATTHEW ALVAREZ            9     Salesian (la)            18:32
4    ALEJANDRO QUINONEZ         9     Taft (taf)               18:35
5    SERGIO ROBLES              9     Taft (taf)               18:37
6    LANE PLEDGER               9     Linfield                 18:39
7    MARIO KENNY                9     Hillcrest                18:41
8    BRENNAN TOBIN              9     Templeton (tem)          18:42
9    NATHANIEL TAMMINGA         9     Valley Christian (cer    18:45
10   TYLER VAN WINKLE           9     San Lorenzo Valley       18:46
11   DINO AMBROSI               9     Half Moon Bay            18:56
12   AARON HERNANDEZ            9     Hillcrest                19:15
13   ANDREW FENICHEL            9     Webb                     19:16
14   ANTHONY CAMPBELL           9     San Lorenzo Valley       19:17
15   PATRICK DILWORTH           9     Stuart Hall              19:18
16   RUBEN SAUFKIE              9     Sherman Indian           19:19
17   DANIEL GUTIERREZ           9     El Segundo               19:20
18   SASHA LIFSITZ              9     Stuart Hall              19:23
19   THOMAS LYNCH               9     El Segundo               19:25
20   JACK MCGUINNESS            9     Santa Fe Christian       19:30
21   JACK RUTHERFORD            9     Stuart Hall              19:30
22   EVAN O'CONNOR              9     El Segundo               19:30
23   CONNOR KUSUMOTO            9     Mammoth                  19:31
24   HUMBERTO PLASCENCI         9     Taft (taf)               19:32
25   DAVID MEXICANO             9     Bassett                  19:35
26   ALEX ROSAS                 9     Salesian (la)            19:37
27   FARADAY JUSTIN             9     West Point Grey Ac       19:40
28   BRENNAN PARKER             9     San Lorenzo Valley       19:42
29   SAM REYNOLDS               9     Half Moon Bay            19:46
30   MARKO MARROQUIN            9     Salesian (la)            19:49
31   DEREK CREELMAN             9     San Lorenzo Valley       19:49
32   THORIN ROSTEN              9     St. Bonaventure          19:52
33   ARTHUR ALVARADO            9     Bassett                  19:54
34   CRISTIAN SANCHEZ           9     Edgewood                 19:56
35   MATTHEW ESTES              9     Paraclete                19:58
36   JONATHAN XUE               9     Whitney (cer)            19:58
37   JORGE MORENO               9     Arvin                    20:00
38   ALFRED FLORES              9     Edgewood                 20:00
39   TONY VEGA                  9     Carpinteria              20:03
40   KEIDY WUANG                9     Whitney (cer)            20:04
41   DIEGO LECHUGA              9     Hillcrest                20:06
42   JUSTIN LOPEZ               9     Hamilton (anz)           20:07
43   CHAD WILLIAMS              9     Sherman Indian           20:11
44   CONOR KNEAFSEY             9     Harvard-Westlake         20:15
45   VAN DUONG                  9     Whitney (cer)            20:28
46   MICHAEL STOKDYK            9     Harvard-Westlake         20:28
47   VALENTINO ALPIZAR          9     Carpinteria              20:29
48   JASON GOMEZ                9     Salesian (la)            20:29
49   ANDREW BERG                9     Harvard-Westlake         20:30
50   MAX GRIFFON                9     Webb                     20:30
51   JESUS CORTEZ               9     Duarte                   20:32
52   JONATHAN FLORES            9     Carpinteria              20:38
53   VICTOR TRAN                9     Oxford Academy           20:39
54   IAN GALLAGHER              9     San Lorenzo Valley       20:44
55   HUY LE                     9     Oxford Academy           20:47
56   TYLER VO                   9     Whitney (cer)            20:49
57   SAM HARTY                  9     Stuart Hall              20:53
58   STEPHEN EWART              9     Paraclete                20:56
59   JOHNNY DOMINGUEZ           9     Webb                     20:59
60   IZAAK VILLARREAL           9     Calvary Chapel (do       21:00
61   BRONCO COZZO               9     Bret Harte               21:01
62   DANIEL HOTCHKISS           9     Hamilton (anz)           21:03
63   CARLOS VASQUEZ             9     Half Moon Bay            21:03
64   TREVOR BLACK               9     Santa Fe Christian       21:03
65   JUSTIN HAUG                9     Santa Fe Christian       21:04
66   HARMAN KHINDA              9     El Segundo               21:04
67   ADAM SNEGG                 9     La Center For Enric      21:04
68   BEN WHITE                  9     Whittier Christian       21:10
69   EDGAR VILLASENOR           9     Arvin                    21:19
70   DONGJOON LEE               9     Oxford Academy           21:20
71   JESUS ZAVALA               9     Arvin                    21:21
72   TODD YEATON                9     El Segundo               21:27
73   RYAN HERYFORD              9     Bret Harte               21:28
74   RENE VILLALOBOS            9     Salesian (la)            21:29
75   ETHAN KUZMACK              9     Santa Fe Christian       21:29
76   SAM SAVERY-ORTON           9     Templeton (tem)          21:33
77   JUAN CANCHON               9     Hillcrest                21:35
78   BRANDON FINO               9     Hillcrest                21:35
79   GABRIEL REISER             9     Brethren Christian       21:37
80   JOSE BAROJAS               9     Sherman Indian           21:39
81   JAYSON MANN                9     Brethren Christian       21:39
82   DAVID JENSEN               9     San Lorenzo Valley       21:43
83   JACOB ZANARDI              9     Santa Fe Christian       21:48
84   JACK CROFTON               9     Half Moon Bay            21:49
85   ERIC MORALES               9     Half Moon Bay            21:52
86   DYLAN KELLY                9     Stuart Hall              21:55
87   YUAN LIN                   9     Whitney (cer)            21:57
88   WYATT BEGAY                9     Sherman Indian           21:59
89   CHRIS CANDELARIO           9     Fillmore                 22:01
90   CONNOR KUZMACK             9     Santa Fe Christian       22:06
91   LUKAS BUEHLER             12     Webb                     22:07
92   PHIL OJONG                 9     Linfield                 22:09
93   DEEPAK TUMMAIA             9     Webb                     22:12
94   ERIC PELLEGRINO            9     Bret Harte               22:15
95   DANIEL HONG                9     Webb                     22:15
96   LUIS SANCHEZ               9     Carpinteria              22:16
97   MCCALL PYLE                9     Bret Harte               22:17
98   MAYERIK RODRIGUEZ          9     Carpinteria              22:17
99   ROBERT SHIN                9     Templeton (tem)          22:18
100  RAND BOURNE               10     Mammoth                  22:21
101  LANE FLANAGAN              9     Bret Harte               22:25
102  KYLE PAVEY                 9     Santa Fe Christian       22:27
103  BRANDO MONTES              9     El Segundo               22:31
104  JAIME LE                   9     Malibu                   22:32
105  MARTIN GONZALEZ            9     Don Bosco                22:33
106  JOHN PAUL ISIP             9     Harbor Teacher Pre       22:34
107  RUEBEN HOLLY               9     Nordhoff                 22:38
108  SAM TRUAX                  9     Carpinteria              22:40
109  JACK MERRIGAN              9     Stuart Hall              22:41
110  JACKSON BIERLY             9     Saddleback Valley        22:45
111  MATTHEW VANEGAS            9     Don Bosco                22:50
112  RODOLFO CAMPOS             9     Salesian (la)            22:54
113  VICTOR BATTLE              9     Sonora (son)             23:03
114  DANIEL SILVA               9     Salesian (la)            23:06
115  CHRISTIAN LOPEZ            9     Hamilton (anz)           23:13
116  ERICK GREDONIA             9     Harvard-Westlake         23:13
117  ZACH BARNES                9     Saddleback Valley        23:16
118  TROY GEWANT                9     Malibu                   23:17
119  DANIEL ALCOCER             9     Bassett                  23:21
120  ANTHONY BUFFALOMEA         9     Sherman Indian           23:24
121  JOHN CHAVEZ                9     Fillmore                 23:30
122  IAN WAGENER                9     Saddleback Valley        23:30
123  DANIEL OBANDO              9     Bassett                  23:30
124  JAIME MARTINEZ             9     Bassett                  23:31
125  KEVIN AVILA                9     Bassett                  23:32
126  JUSTIN CICCONE             9     Harvard-Westlake         23:39
127  ADAM AICHOURI              9     Templeton (tem)          23:43
128  DAVID JOHNSON              9     San Joaquin Memori       23:44
129  ISSAC LOPEZ                9     Rosamond                 23:47
130  JACK HENWOOD               9     Santa Fe Christian       23:48
131  KEVIN MAGALLANES           9     Duarte                   23:55
132  TONY KUKAVICA              9     Harvard-Westlake         23:55
133  DWIGHT SIYLUY              9     Valley Christian (cer    23:58
134  LOUK GOLDBERG              9     La Center For Enric      23:58
135  JORGE RIOS                 9     Don Bosco                24:01
136  RENE GILES                 9     Duarte                   24:11
137  KRIS AU-YEUNG              9     Stuart Hall              24:17
138  BRANDON NGUYEN             9     Oxford Academy           24:25
139  DANIEL NGUYEN              9     Oxford Academy           24:28
140  TSERING KANGCHEN           9     Nordhoff                 24:29
141  DAVID DAVID                9     St. Paul                 24:36
142  NICK REINER                9     Heritage Christian       25:08
143  ALBERTO RIVERA             9     Salesian (la)            25:18
144  STEVEN VONG                9     Bassett                  25:26
145  CARLOS LARA                9     Salesian (la)            25:42
146  HERMAN ZHENG               9     Nordhoff                 26:42
147  MATTHEW LEWIS              9     Don Bosco                26:44
148  BRANDON LOPEZ              9     Brentwood                27:05
149  NOAH TRIANCE               9     Bret Harte               27:18
150  MICHAEL BENALLY            9     Sherman Indian           27:31
151  SAM LEWIS                  9     Bret Harte               27:36
152  CHRISTIAN LANIK            9     Hamilton (anz)           28:06
153  BRANDEN MEJORADO           9     Bassett                  28:19
154  RAY ZERMENO                9     Bassett                  28:20
155  LUIS VENTURA               9     Salesian (la)            28:31
156  CESAR SEPULVEDA            9     Bassett                  28:35
157  TERRANCE PILGRAM           9     Calvary Chapel (do       28:47
158  MAX ABARBANEL              9     Brentwood                28:55
159  JORDAN PRATER              9     Santa Fe Christian       29:46
160  ERIC HOVSEPIAN             9     Albert Einstein Acad     30:12
161  JACK MITCHELL              9     Albert Einstein Acad     30:37
162  WILLIAM HOWELL             9     La Center For Enric      30:37
163  SPENCER HILL               9     Brethren Christian       31:50



Race #22     Girls Freshman     Division 4 & 5     1:31 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ALYSSA DIAZ                9     Mcfarland                20:15
2    MACKENZIE FAUST            9     Half Moon Bay            21:12
3    AMY BARAY                  9     Whittier Christian       21:12
4    JULIA ROEDIGER             9     Santa Fe Christian       21:24
5    JAMIE LEWIS                9     Liberty (mad)            21:29
6    BREANNA WINTER             9     Union Mine               21:32
7    BRIGHID HEALY              9     Mater Dei (cv)           21:39
8    EMILY EISNER               9     Sierra Canyon            21:54
9    EMILY JEFFERS              9     Whittier Christian       22:07
10   KIMBERLY CARO              9     Hillcrest                22:10
11   CLAIRE PREGLER             9     Marymount                22:13
12   LINDSEY MCALLISTER         9     Marymount                22:21
13   JULIA VELIQUETTE           9     Truckee                  22:23
14   CHLOE ROMERO               9     Acad. Career And E       22:24
15   BRIGIT WICKSTRAND          9     Xavier Prep (pd)         22:36
16   DESTINY SERNA              9     Mcfarland                22:40
17   OLIVIA GREELEY             9     Half Moon Bay            22:40
18   SHANNON HARGER             9     Half Moon Bay            22:42
19   KATIE KAISER               9     Heritage Christian       22:46
20   GABBY NAVARETTE            9     Mcfarland                22:59
21   LUCERO RAMIREZ             9     Mcfarland                23:02
22   BIANCA DUARTE              9     Costa Mesa               23:06
23   ALLISON SMITH              9     Jserra                   23:08
24   MURIEL CLAPP               9     Bishop Montgomery        23:13
25   BELLA BONO                 9     Truckee                  23:16
26   HANNAH SCOTT               9     Flintridge (lc)          23:23
27   KELLY FAENZA               9     Flintridge (lc)          23:25
28   BLAIR PEPPE                9     Immaculate Heart         23:33
29   KATIE HUGHES               9     Immaculate Heart         23:36
30   KATIE NEWBOLD              9     Conventcred              23:36
31   ISABELLA WILLIAMS          9     Flintridge (lcf)         23:37
32   JADE LUTHER                9     Crean Lutheran           23:42
33   SARAH BORDELON             9     Costa Mesa               23:42
34   VALERIE DUARTE             9     Costa Mesa               23:43
35   BROOKLYN NUNEZ             9     Xavier Prep (pd)         23:47
36   HANNAH MCFAUL              9     Maranatha                23:49
37   ANA KELLY                  9     Laguna Beach             23:49
38   JESSICA CORR               9     Terra Linda              23:50
39   MARICRUZ BRITO             9     Hillcrest                23:53
40   KYLIE GRIST                9     Notre Dame (so)          23:53
41   NATALIE HODIS              9     Flintridge (lc)          23:54
42   LINDSEY SLENK              9     Valley Christian (cer    23:55
43   OLIVIA HOEKENDIJK          9     Conventcred              23:56
44   TAMANNA KHURANA            9     Oxford Academy           24:00
45   MARYCLARE MASOCOL          9     El Segundo               24:02
46   HALEY HARRIS               9     Flintridge (lcf)         24:13
47   ARIELLE GUITRON            9     Hillcrest                24:15
48   KAITLAN MCFAUL             9     Maranatha                24:29
49   MAHALLIEA PAZ              9     Hillcrest                24:45
50   JENNIFER DUQUE             9     Hillcrest                24:45
51   ASHLEY BROWN               9     La Reina                 24:46
52   ALEXANDRA NILSSON          9     El Segundo               24:46
53   MARIA GOMEZ                9     Ganesha                  24:48
54   CASSIDIE CROWE             9     Nipomo                   24:51
55   SABRINE ELFARISSI          9     El Segundo               24:55
56   CHENOA JONES               9     Xavier Prep (pd)         24:57
57   JUSTINE JOHNSON-YUR        9     Templeton (tem)          24:59
58   ELIE GLADE                 9     Laguna Beach             25:00
59   YUKIMI HIROSHIMA           9     Vivian Webb              25:00
60   VANESS KEUSHKERIAN         9     Brentwood                25:04
61   SERENA LOWE                9     Oxford Academy           25:04
62   MALIA CHAR                 9     Rosary                   25:05
63   CECILIA HARTGE             9     Marymount                25:07
64   KATIE KIMES               10     Viewpoint                25:07
65   ALYSSA RAMIREZ             9     Fillmore                 25:08
66   KATE BOSMAN                9     Santa Fe Christian       25:09
67   CAROLYN NAJERA             9     Immaculate Heart         25:11
68   EMILY CASARES              9     Mcfarland                25:15
69   BETHANY GUTIERREZ          9     Calvary Chapel (do       25:25
70   ALEXIS STIGERS             9     Western Christian        25:32
71   SYDNEY REINART             9     Jserra                   25:32
72   ADREANNA URICK             9     Academy For Acade        25:42
73   MADISON MCILWAIN           9     La Reina                 25:45
74   NICOLE PARRY               9     Country Day (lj)         25:45
75   CARSON BEAN                9     Academy For Acade        25:45
76   LILY MAXFIELD              9     Flintridge (lcf)         25:53
77   SAMANTHA SISON             9     St. Paul                 25:53
78   KAIJA GOERTZEN             9     West Point Grey Ac       25:54
79   JACKIE KNEE                9     Palm Valley              25:55
80   SIDNEY HARRIS              9     Laguna Beach             25:56
81   JORDAN GARCIA              9     Acad. Career And E       25:56
82   CATHERINE ERICKSON         9     Terra Linda              26:03
83   ZIANA NATHOO               9     West Point Grey Ac       26:09
84   INDIANA WILSON             9     Xavier Prep (pd)         26:09
85   ATHENA TONARELY            9     Flintridge (lc)          26:10
86   ALI ALDERMAN               9     Xavier Prep (pd)         26:13
87   AITIANA PENA               9     Riverside Prep           26:17
88   CAROLINE COOPER            9     Marymount                26:17
89   AIYANNA PILLADO            9     Fillmore                 26:19
90   CARMEN STRASSLE            9     Poly (pas)               26:21
91   JULIA COCHRAN              9     Brethren Christian       26:23
92   ISAURA MORA                9     Workman                  26:24
93   CAITLIN GALBRAITH          9     West Point Grey Ac       26:27
94   SIDNEY KIMBALL             9     Laguna Beach             26:28
95   STACY CARREON              9     Mcfarland                26:31
96   INGRID AMAYA               9     Riverside Prep           26:36
97   LUPITA SALDANA             9     Carpinteria              26:37
98   ANDREA CASTRO              9     Carpinteria              26:38
99   ANDREA LOERA               9     Heritage Christian       26:39
100  KATHLEEN BIGLEY            9     Rosary                   26:40
101  KATIE WILLIAMS             9     Laguna Beach             26:47
102  BRITTANY YEAGER            9     La Reina                 26:48
103  HANNAH HEERING             9     Flintridge (lcf)         26:57
104  KAYLA SILVA                9     Acad. Career And E       26:59
105  ARIEL STALLINGS            9     Acad. Career And E       26:59
106  ELIZABETH STAVER           9     Marymount                27:04
107  ALONDRA CAMPUZANO          9     Carpinteria              27:07
108  KENNA CASTILLO             9     Flintridge (lcf)         27:09
109  KENNEDI BISSUET            9     Whittier Christian       27:10
110  AUTUMN ARMSTRONG           9     Vivian Webb              27:14
111  MORGAN LAMB                9     Academy For Acade        27:19
112  JAQULINE VILLA VAZO        9     St. Paul                 27:21
113  KATHERINE MONTES           9     Flintridge (lcf)         27:23
114  OLGA HERRERA               9     Costa Mesa               27:23
115  WORDEN HAILEY              9     Rosary                   27:30
116  JESSICA TAYLOR             9     Garces                   27:32
117  CLAIRE SHELLER             9     La Reina                 27:34
118  SWAN KOLODJI               9     Garces                   27:38
119  JOCELYN MEDINA             9     Garces                   27:38
120  NATALIE BOYER              9     Country Day (lj)         27:42
121  AYLIN CARMONA              9     Carpinteria              27:51
122  MINDY OH                   9     Whittier Christian       27:53
123  CLARISA MORENO             9     Fillmore                 27:53
124  KAREN NUNEZ                9     Carpinteria              27:56
125  ALEXA RAAB                 9     Academy For Acade        27:56
126  ASHLEY AGUSTIN             9     Edgewood                 27:56
127  LAURA RATLIFF              9     Flintridge (lcf)         28:04
128  SARAH DEMOSS               9     Calvary Chapel (do       28:07
129  GEE CHRISTINA              9     Bishop Montgomery        28:11
130  ARLEEN CANAS               9     Costa Mesa               28:16
131  AURORA CASTANEDA           9     Mcfarland                28:18
132  BRITT ALPHSON              9     Marymount                28:23
133  KAYLYN KELLY               9     Paraclete                28:26
134  LAUREN MONTES              9     Flintridge (lcf)         28:28
135  CHRISTINA DANG             9     Flintridge (lc)          28:34
136  DONAJI MELENDEZ            9     Workman                  28:47
137  MICHAELA SALZMANN          9     Santa Fe Christian       28:50
138  ANGELA OH                  9     Maranatha                28:53
139  REANNA GONZALES            9     St. Paul                 29:00
140  NELLIE BREEN               9     Poly (pas)               29:11
141  ISABELLA MAAS-RUANE        9     El Segundo               29:15
142  TALIA SOALT                9     Country Day (lj)         29:18
143  DAISY AVILA                9     Carpinteria              29:18
144  SAMANTHA WAPNICK           9     Viewpoint                29:28
145  FRANCESCA LING             9     Louisville               29:32
146  PATRICIA CHAIDEZ           9     Ganesha                  29:39
147  AMBER LAMBERT              9     Maranatha                29:39
148  KAYA FISHMAN               9     Bret Harte               29:39
149  ELLA SUDIT                11     Viewpoint                29:44
150  ALEXANDRA ORTEGA           9     Immaculate Heart         29:49
151  KELLYANNE COOK             9     Brethren Christian       30:00
152  SALCIDO EMILY              9     Rosary                   30:21
153  MADISON TEOFILO            9     Linfield                 30:26
154  CHELSEA ARIAS-PEREZ        9     Sacred Heart Of Jes      30:28
155  HANNAH BURRELL             9     El Segundo               30:30
156  SAMANTHA STASTNY           9     University Prep (vic)    30:30
157  ESPERANZA RIVERA           9     Garces                   30:40
158  DEVON CAVALLERIE           9     Xavier Prep (pd)         30:43
159  HALEY FELDMAN              9     Costa Mesa               30:45
160  JENNIE RAMOS               9     St. Paul                 30:45
161  KRISTEN VIBAL              9     Garces                   30:53
162  ISABELLA SANTERRE          9     Garces                   30:57
163  BROOKLYN FLENING           9     Garces                   30:59
164  NICOLE WALDMAN             9     Viewpoint                31:01
165  SAMANTHA KOBEL             9     Brethren Christian       31:04
166  ROSEANGEL RODRIGUE         9     Desert Mirage            31:06
167  ESTHER CHOI                9     Oxford Academy           31:06
168  MARY KRUEL                 9     Linfield                 31:08
169  JOIE MAGALONA              9     Oxford Academy           31:15
170  MYKIE LESKO                9     Louisville               31:30
171  CHLOE KNUDSEN              9     Viewpoint                31:30
172  MIREYA RAMOS               9     Bassett                  31:52
173  SARAHI TERRONES            9     Bret Harte               32:13
174  ELLIE LEVY                 9     Flintridge (lcf)         32:24
175  VICTORIA DRAPER            9     Jserra                   32:26
176  GRACE WANG                 9     Vivian Webb              32:37
177  DOMINIQUE HERNANDE         9     Immaculate Heart         32:38
178  JANEL SEPULVEDA            9     Edgewood                 32:47
179  REBECCA RHODES             9     Valley Christian (cer    33:00
180  ZELPHIA HICKS              9     Upper Lake               33:33
181  FLOR HERNANDEZ             9     Nipomo                   33:44
182  EMELY JIMENEZ              9     Harbor Teacher Pre       37:18
183  IMARA RIOS                 9     Mcfarland                38:44



Race #23     Boys Sophomore     Division 4 & 5     1:45 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    JOSEPH SANDOVAL           10     St. Bonaventure          17:59
2    MICHAEL MUNDO             10     San Marino               18:20
3    KYLE MOGA                 10     Jserra                   18:25
4    CHRIS PEREZ               10     Jserra                   18:48
5    KEVIN BURNS               10     Jserra                   18:59
6    KYLE ANDERSON             10     Bishop Montgomery        19:00
7    JESUS GONZALEZ            10     Desert Mirage            19:05
8    MAX CORONADO              10     Salesian (la)            19:11
9    CHARLIE PERRY             10     San Marino               19:11
10   OLIVER CHEN               10     El Segundo               19:12
11   DANIEL GONZALES           10     Jserra                   19:20
12   ERIC LEW                   9     San Marino               19:21
13   GEORGE SIBERELL           10     La Salle                 19:24
14   DAVID MARTINEZ            10     Crespi                   19:30
15   EMMANUEL HUERTA           10     Salesian (la)            19:31
16   NICK ANDRAS               10     Sage Hill                19:33
17   FUKI TAKAMIYA             10     Salesian (la)            19:37
18   LUIS GONGALEZ             10     Desert Mirage            19:39
19   KEVIN MCMULLIN            10     El Segundo               19:39
20   MATTHEW TIPPY             10     Horizon                  19:42
21   PERRY MOYER               10     Mammoth                  19:47
22   ZACHARY ROSEN             10     Viewpoint                19:47
23   RUSSELL OSORIO            10     Don Bosco                19:48
24   CARLOS CORRALES           10     Salesian (la)            19:53
25   ZEV MIGUEL-STRAH          10     Crossroads               19:58
26   MIGUEL FUENTES            10     St. Paul                 19:58
27   TYLER GARRISON            10     Acad. Career And E       19:59
28   HUGO HERNANDEZ            10     Workman                  20:04
29   JORDAN RUPP               10     La Salle                 20:12
30   CAVANAUGH JUE             10     San Marino               20:14
31   ANTHONY TICHACHATI        10     Don Bosco                20:21
32   JOSE DOMINGUEZ            10     Duarte                   20:23
33   DANNY TOTH                10     Vasquez                  20:23
34   ALBERTO GALICIA           10     El Segundo               20:29
35   ANDREW WEDEKING           10     Crossroads               20:33
36   CHRISTIAN LUX             10     Costa Mesa               20:34
37   LIAM KACVINSKY            10     El Segundo               20:36
38   DANIEL CHAVEZ             10     El Segundo               20:36
39   TIM RITCHARDSON           10     Salesian (la)            20:47
40   PRESTON QUASCHNICK        10     El Segundo               20:50
41   LUIS VALDOVINOS           10     Salesian (la)            20:57
42   HERBERT MATA              10     Bishop Montgomery        20:58
43   JONAH DYLAN               10     Crossroads               21:01
44   CARTER THOMPSON           10     El Segundo               21:10
45   GIANN BULLO               10     El Segundo               21:13
46   MILES MCQUEEN             10     Harvard-Westlake         21:18
47   ANGEL BRAVO               10     Workman                  21:21
48   FERNANDO ESQUIVEL         10     Don Bosco                21:21
49   MICHAEL LARA              10     St. Paul                 21:27
50   ROBERT SWEENEY            10     La Salle                 21:27
51   MATTHEW BRENNAN           10     La Salle                 21:27
52   CHRIS HORSLEY             10     Stuart Hall              21:30
53   BROCK ALLEN               10     St. Bonaventure          21:30
54   RUDY FRAYRE               10     Crossroads               21:41
55   JOHN CHUNG                10     Harvard-Westlake         21:43
56   LUKE ST REGIS             10     El Segundo               21:45
57   KENTON YEN                10     San Marino               21:46
58   FELIX WILDBERGER          10     Taft (taf)               21:46
59   CEASAR VALENZUELA         10     St. Paul                 21:46
60   MARLITO REFEUERZO         10     Harbor Teacher Pre       21:47
61   LANCE AVISO               10     La Salle                 21:47
62   CHAD BLUHM                10     Vasquez                  21:50
63   KIRK (WU) CHANG            9     San Marino               21:50
64   CARTER ROSS               10     Acad. Career And E       21:50
65   ROBBIE VANDERLAAN         10     Stuart Hall              21:54
66   GRIFFEN LAIRD             10     Heritage Christian       21:59
67   FERGUS O'CONNOR           10     Jserra                   22:07
68   ALEX ARGUELLO             10     Taft (taf)               22:09
69   ELLIOT HAYNE              10     Stuart Hall              22:10
70   ANDY HERNADEZ             10     St. Paul                 22:10
71   ETHAN DESHAIES             9     San Marino               22:12
72   ANTONIO ANTUNEZ           10     Costa Mesa               22:20
73   MATTHEW QUINTANILLA       10     Don Bosco                22:26
74   SAM FOX                   10     Vasquez                  22:34
75   ALEXANDER LAI             10     San Marino               22:35
76   KAI TODT                  10     Viewpoint                22:50
77   ADAM GOETZE               10     Vasquez                  22:52
78   HARRY EGAN                10     Stuart Hall              22:56
79   LIAM TENNEY               10     Sage Hill                23:02
80   JACK KESSLER              10     Crossroads               23:07
81   MATTHEW SANGALANG         10     Duarte                   23:09
82   JORGE LOPEZ               10     Taft (taf)               23:10
83   KYLE CHIANG               10     Don Bosco                23:11
84   CALEB GOBLE               10     Vasquez                  23:22
85   KYLE MCCALL                9     San Marino               23:29
86   JUSTIN HUANG               9     San Marino               23:34
87   WILSON MEDINA              9     San Marino               23:35
88   EMILIO GARCIA-CORON       10     La Salle                 23:36
89   STEVEN DU                  9     San Marino               23:36
90   MAX GROSSMAN              10     Crossroads               23:44
91   JONATHAN RUGERONI         10     St. Anthony              23:47
92   LUKE HAGELGANTZ           10     Mesa Grande Acade        23:53
93   BEN BRONSTEIN             10     Crossroads               23:55
94   SUTTON YOCHUM             10     Taft (taf)               24:06
95   BRANDON BRESLIN           10     Taft (taf)               24:23
96   AARON AGUILAR             10     Academy For Acade        24:23
97   JOSHUA REYES              10     Harbor Teacher Pre       24:28
98   DYLAN COE                 10     Stuart Hall              24:29
99   DAVID MENDOZA             10     Workman                  24:39
100  GHARRA MAHMOUD            10     Vistamar                 24:44
101  HANK HOLMES               10     La Salle                 24:48
102  SEUNGJUN JEON             10     Harbor Teacher Pre       24:59
103  ANDREW VALNER             10     Crossroads               25:04
104  DEREK PUNARO              10     Academy For Acade        25:06
105  DEAN VALLE                10     St. Bonaventure          25:06
106  JASON HERNANDEZ           10     Academy For Acade        25:09
107  RICHARD HOANG             10     Academy For Acade        25:17
108  ARTUR OLIVIERA            10     San Marino               25:23
109  JESUS FERNANDEZ           10     St. Anthony              25:58
110  ESAUL BANUELOS            10     Taft (taf)               26:03
111  SAMI KIRKPATRICK          10     Crossroads               26:03
112  FIDEL HERNANDEZ           10     Costa Mesa               26:08
113  MASON ZEMAN               10     St. Lawrence             26:18
114  ERNESTO MORON             10     Taft (taf)               26:34
115  SCHUYLER DIETZ            10     Crossroads               26:41
116  DANIEL KHOURY             10     Academy For Acade        27:23
117  ANTHONY ARCHAMBAU         10     Bishop Montgomery        27:34



Race #24     Boys Sophomore     Division 4 & 5     1:52 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ZACHARY SNEATHEN          10     Upper Lake               17:46
2    CESAR ESPERANZA           10     Nordhoff                 17:54
3    MARC BEHIEL               10     Bret Harte               18:05
4    NOLAN JOHNSON             10     Bret Harte               18:18
5    MICHAEL SASSANO           10     Liberty (mad)            18:18
6    ABEL SANDOVAL             10     Nordhoff                 18:25
7    DANIEL VANDERMEER         10     Valley Christian (cer    18:34
8    EASTON SHERMAN            10     Hillcrest                18:39
9    ZAIN KASHIF               10     Hillcrest                18:41
10   MIKLO OLDMAN              10     Sherman Indian           18:50
11   HOMERO OCHOA              10     Riverside Prep           18:55
12   BLAKE CROWTHER            10     Linfield                 19:02
13   CALEB WIENS               10     Liberty (mad)            19:10
14   BRENDAN HARSHBERG         10     Windward                 19:13
15   FRANSISCO MUNOZ           10     Webb                     19:17
16   ADRIAN AGUILAR            10     Paraclete                19:18
17   JAVIER MORALES            10     Half Moon Bay            19:23
18   JOEY MEDINA               10     Paraclete                19:25
19   HECTOR DORADO             10     Bassett                  19:30
20   ZANE KRPAN                10     Bret Harte               19:31
21   AARON PETE                10     Sherman Indian           19:32
22   TYLER RIEBELING           10     Riverside Prep           19:34
23   MATTHEW MIYAGISHIMA       10     Valley Christian (cer    19:35
24   VICTOR VALLE              10     Ganesha                  19:50
25   ARMEN CHALIAN             10     Webb                     19:51
26   JACK HEBB                 10     Half Moon Bay            19:53
27   JAKE HENRY                10     University Prep (vic)    19:56
28   ISSIAH AVILA              10     Liberty (mad)            20:04
29   KYLE VANDER MEULEN        10     Valley Christian (cer    20:06
30   MATTHEW WILLARD           10     Upper Lake               20:07
31   NOAH YIM                  10     Whitney (cer)            20:11
32   PEDRO LOZANO              10     Nordhoff                 20:12
33   RYAN MARINICS             10     Bret Harte               20:15
34   MATTHEW LEE               10     Webb                     20:20
35   TIM LUNSFORD              10     Bret Harte               20:22
36   ALBERTO LINARES           10     Marshall Fundament       20:24
37   NIKHIL SAHOO              10     Albany                   20:25
38   MATT WONG                 10     Valley Christian (cer    20:26
39   CONOR GILMORE             10     Sierra Canyon            20:42
40   CHASE SMITH               10     Garces                   20:44
41   JUSTIN RIMBACH            10     Marshall Fundament       20:44
42   LEON COOCHISE             10     Sherman Indian           20:49
43   JOSHUA BOCCHICCHIO        10     Nordhoff                 20:50
44   ROBERTO MENDOZA           10     Marshall Fundament       20:55
45   BRENT WILSON              10     Paraclete                20:55
46   JUSTIN LEWIS              10     Upper Lake               20:56
47   AARON LEVESQUE            10     Saddleback Valley        21:04
48   BRYCE MURRAY              10     Valley Christian (cer    21:07
49   CARLOS HINAJOSA           11     Cal Academy Math         21:08
50   JOSEPH FLORES             10     Ganesha                  21:09
51   AARON CARDIEL             10     Bret Harte               21:10
52   SALVADOR FERNANDEZ        10     Edgewood                 21:12
53   ETHAN DEGUZMAN            10     Oxford Academy           21:13
54   ETHAN TRIANCE             10     Bret Harte               21:14
55   FORMAN RAFE               10     Brentwood                21:14
56   JASON LAM                 10     Whitney (cer)            21:16
57   MATT SCHAFFER             10     Flintridge (lcf)         21:18
58   REED HASSON                9     Cal Academy Math         21:23
59   JOE ESPINOZA              10     Edgewood                 21:26
60   SEAN BROWN                10     Templeton (tem)          21:33
61   TAB ZHANG                 10     Valley Christian (cer    21:36
62   BRIAN JAPARI              10     Oxford Academy           21:47
63   CARLOS TEJEDA-VALEN        9     Cal Academy Math         21:50
64   JARED NELSON              10     Valley Christian (cer    21:51
65   ANTHONY ESCOBAR           10     Valley Christian (cer    21:53
66   BLAKE HALEY               10     Garces                   21:57
67   JASON ALBERSTONE          10     Brentwood                22:02
68   ANTHONY PINKNEY           10     Riverside Prep           22:07
69   HENRY KLAUSNER            10     Brentwood                22:09
70   JOSH YOKOO                10     Valley Christian (cer    22:12
71   HARLEY PALMER             10     Nordhoff                 22:15
72   ELI ALEJO                 10     Whittier Christian       22:15
73   MAX TERLISNER             10     Hamilton (anz)           22:18
74   CLINT PACKARD             10     Hamilton (anz)           22:20
75   JORDAN CHEUNG             10     Oxford Academy           22:20
76   OMAR DELGADO              10     Whitney (cer)            22:26
77   ALEX CORTES               10     Riverside Prep           22:31
78   ALEX BAKKER               10     Valley Christian (cer    22:34
79   PETER TANG                10     Oxford Academy           22:34
80   WESLEY IN                 10     Marshall Fundament       22:35
81   TRAVIS SMILEY             10     Valley Christian (cer    22:36
82   VERNON COIN               10     Sherman Indian           22:38
83   TEDDY GRABIAK             10     Paraclete                22:39
84   JEREMIAH JIMENEZ          10     Marshall Fundament       22:43
85   JACOB EDSELL              10     Linfield                 22:52
86   ALEX LAMAR                10     Riverside Prep           23:01
87   BRAULIO RODRIGUEZ         10     Nordhoff                 23:02
88   KHANG TRAN                 9     Cal Academy Math         23:06
89   TREY TANG                 10     Oxford Academy           23:17
90   RICHARD ZHAO              10     Whitney (cer)            23:17
91   BRIAN DENNING             10     Paraclete                23:23
92   WESLEY HSU                10     Oxford Academy           23:26
93   ANDREW BYBEE              10     Marshall Fundament       23:28
94   JOSH VAN GESSEL           10     Hillcrest                23:28
95   JOB GILLAM                11     Hamilton (anz)           23:30
96   JOSH EVENHOUSE            10     Valley Christian (cer    23:35
97   EDUARDO GORDIANO          10     Rosamond                 23:36
98   SAM OLABANJI              10     Riverside Prep           23:51
99   BRIAN BUCHMILLER          10     Carpinteria              23:55
100  DAVID ONG                 10     La Center For Enric      24:08
101  SENA ASHOFTEH             10     Windward                 24:16
102  MARKUS BANGUNAN           10     Valley Christian (cer    24:20
103  FRANCISCO BRAGA           10     Notre Dame (so)          24:20
104  FELIPE SOLTERO             9     Cal Academy Math         24:29
105  RYAN COOPER               10     Sherman Indian           24:30
106  MASATO NAKANO             10     Flintridge (lcf)         24:32
107  ALEX GONZALES             10     Paraclete                24:36
108  AIDAN RAMEY               10     Sierra Canyon            24:37
109  JAYTON DILLASHAW          10     Bret Harte               24:46
110  VICTOR REYES              10     Paraclete                25:19
111  DAVID PEREZ               10     Rosamond                 25:28
112  AIDAN MONTIEL             10     Marshall Fundament       25:38
113  MATHEW PARSON             10     Windward                 25:57
114  EDGAR JIANG               10     Webb                     25:59
115  RAYMOND NGUYEN            10     Oxford Academy           26:30
116  RILEY GORMAN              10     Bret Harte               26:57
117  JOHANN PALO               10     Garces                   27:02
118  ANH NGO                   10     Linfield                 27:06
119  ALEJANDRO QUINONES         9     Cal Academy Math         27:26
120  GIOVANI RAMIREZ            9     Cal Academy Math         27:58
121  LUIS RUIZ                 10     Riverside Prep           28:05
122  AHSAN USMANI              10     Oxford Academy           28:13
123  DANIEL LEON                9     Cal Academy Math         28:58



Race #25     Girls Sophomore     Division 4 & 5     1:59 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    BETTINA LEE               10     La Salle                 19:49
2    JACQUELYN SMITH           10     Marymount                20:43
3    ABIGAIL MARICH            10     La Salle                 20:45
4    MIA COSTELLO              10     Eastlake                 21:18
5    VALERIE VALENCIA          10     Hillcrest                21:22
6    OLIVIA HARRIGIAN          10     San Marino               21:26
7    FARRAH BASSEY             10     Hillcrest                21:35
8    SONIA HOLGUIN             10     Mcfarland                21:46
9    ALEJANDRA LARRIVA-LA       9     San Marino               21:51
10   ANGELA WANG               10     San Marino               21:57
11   CASSANDRA GARIBARY        10     Liberty (mad)            21:58
12   CARLIN KOCH               10     San Marino               22:10
13   FIONA HARRIGIAN           10     San Marino               22:12
14   KARLA ARROYO              10     Hillcrest                22:12
15   JAYLENE GUITERREZ         10     Hillcrest                22:13
16   REBEKAH TONNESSEN         10     Half Moon Bay            22:18
17   CASSIDY SANTA CRUZ        10     Liberty (mad)            22:21
18   GWEN PIPES                10     Templeton (tem)          22:27
19   OLIVIA LIPARI             10     Marymount                22:28
20   KAYLA JARAMILLO           10     Acad. Career And E       22:33
21   BRENNA YOB                10     El Segundo               22:44
22   HANNAH HOWARD             10     La Salle                 22:44
23   KAYLYNN DAVIS             10     Bret Harte               22:45
24   MELANIE NELSON            10     Bret Harte               22:46
25   DANIELLE DEL ROSARIO      10     Immaculate Heart         22:46
26   CARA ROBERTS              10     San Marino               22:52
27   HANA MINSKY               10     Albany                   22:53
28   RILEY DRAPER              10     El Segundo               23:00
29   CASANDRA GONZALEZ         10     Bret Harte               23:05
30   BRIANNA BAYLES            10     Calvary Chapel (do       23:06
31   ELAINA HAYS               10     Hesperia Christian       23:07
32   SARAH GRAY                10     Eastlake                 23:09
33   KATIA ELIAS               10     Half Moon Bay            23:11
34   CHELSEA SEO               10     Brethren Christian       23:17
35   JACQUELINE TOOLEY         10     La Salle                 23:24
36   JESSICA MOST              10     Eastlake                 23:25
37   CLAIRE MCGUINNESS         10     Marymount                23:27
38   BAYLEE BARNES             10     Bret Harte               23:29
39   LUZ VEGA                  10     Mcfarland                23:32
40   GISELLE CORREA            10     Hillcrest                23:35
41   MEKAH POPE                10     El Segundo               23:37
42   CATHERINE WALZ            10     El Segundo               23:38
43   GABRIELLE CASTAGNE        10     Nordhoff                 23:43
44   AVA ADLER                 10     Marymount                23:46
45   ASHLEY AQUINO             10     Eastlake                 23:50
46   KARLEY JONES              10     Nordhoff                 23:51
47   ABBY STOLNACK             10     El Segundo               23:51
48   GABBY FAHIM               10     Jserra                   23:52
49   HARPER MOULTON            10     Eastlake                 23:54
50   SANA KARIMI               10     San Marino               23:54
51   DIANITZA DIAZ             10     Mcfarland                23:55
52   JILLY DE LA TORRE         10     Albany                   23:57
53   KIMBERLY VAZQUEZ          10     Fillmore                 23:58
54   IRMA TORRES               10     Fillmore                 23:58
55   RENEE DEMBO               10     Brentwood                24:05
56   THAMARA PETERSON          10     Maranatha                24:06
57   ELOISE FASSLER            10     Crossroads               24:09
58   JULIA MASIAS              10     Eastlake                 24:11
59   BROOKE ROBB               10     Jserra                   24:11
60   JOY ORR                   10     Crean Lutheran           24:15
61   KIRSTEN PURCELL           10     Templeton (tem)          24:18
62   TIFFANY LWIN              10     Oxford Academy           24:24
63   JESSALYN CRICHTON         10     Bret Harte               24:28
64   AMAIRANI CARDENAS         10     Eastlake                 24:30
65   KATE PHAIR                10     St. Anthony              24:32
66   SAMANTHA SMITH            10     Liberty (mad)            24:36
67   REBECCA SWYERS            10     Linfield                 24:41
68   ALYSSA GARCIA             10     Garces                   24:48
69   ANNE MARQUARDT            10     Flintridge (lc)          24:49
70   JOHANNE AMAYA             10     Riverside Prep           24:49
71   OLIVIA RAMIREZ            10     Immaculate Heart         24:50
72   ALYSSA CARTER             10     Flintridge (lc)          24:58
73   ELVIA ROMO                10     Sacred Heart Of Jes      25:00
74   OLIVIA RIGBERG            10     Notre Dame (so)          25:01
75   SARAH GARSTEN             10     Immaculate Heart         25:04
76   ABBY BENN                 10     Brentwood                25:06
77   ERIN WEI                  10     San Marino               25:13
78   SOFIA GARCIA              10     Xavier Prep (pd)         25:17
79   TAYLOR FARIAS             10     Louisville               25:19
80   AMANDA ARROYO             10     El Segundo               25:23
81   MEGAN FORBES              10     Marymount                25:27
82   ELIZABETH STANFORD        10     El Segundo               25:28
83   WENDY ZHONG               10     Valley Christian (cer    25:30
84   DALILA GUILLEN            10     Riverside Prep           25:33
85   ANA CHRISTODOULELIS       10     Flintridge (lc)          25:34
86   CHRISTINE ALNAKOUD        10     Academy For Acade        25:34
87   DANIELLE ECHEVARRIA       10     Garces                   25:35
88   NORA MARJI                10     St. Monica Academy       25:35
89   KATY FELLER               10     Valley Christian (cer    25:50
90   ERIN LIGHTBOURN           10     Paraclete                26:01
91   VICTORIA SCIARONI         10     Half Moon Bay            26:01
92   CHRISTINA HAUG            10     Flintridge (lcf)         26:10
93   ROSIE CORIA               10     Mcfarland                26:10
94   SARAH HANKINS             10     Flintridge (lc)          26:13
95   JULIANNE FINCH            10     Garces                   26:16
96   AMARIS MAESTAS            10     Garces                   26:16
97   AISLINN O'BYRNE           10     Maranatha                26:18
98   LOURDES LENTZ             10     Xavier Prep (pd)         26:20
99   DENISE MACHITAR           10     Oxford Academy           26:25
100  VERONICA VALENCIA         10     Marshall Fundament       26:25
101  MAXINE HANLEY             10     Conventcred              26:26
102  SARAH HONG                10     Workman                  26:27
103  ALONDRA DOMINGUEZ         10     St. Paul                 26:29
104  ERIKA RUIZ                10     Fillmore                 26:29
105  CAROLINA TORRES           10     Xavier Prep (pd)         26:30
106  DIANA DE LA TOBA          10     Mater Dei (cv)           26:32
107  JILLIAN TURKMANY          10     Marymount                26:35
108  MARIA ORELLANA-SANC       10     Marshall Fundament       26:36
109  ISABEL TORRES             10     Desert Mirage            26:48
110  MIRIAM MAYO               10     Bethel Christian (riv)   26:55
111  MAEVE ATKINSON            10     Immaculate Heart         27:01
112  BRIANA GUERRA             10     Sacred Heart Of Jes      27:01
113  LAURA CORTEZ              10     Crossroads               27:03
114  BRITTNEY MONTANO          10     St. Anthony              27:03
115  DIANA PALMA               10     Marshall Fundament       27:07
116  DANIELLE STEELE           10     San Pasqual Valley       27:08
117  SALCIDO JASMIN            11     Mcfarland                27:08
118  NICOLE OLEJNIK            10     Vasquez                  27:12
119  REBECCA CERVANTES         10     Bassett                  27:13
120  KAELI ALMAGUER            10     Fillmore                 27:13
121  CELESTE CHEVEREZ          10     Nordhoff                 27:15
122  SCARLET KILPATRICK        10     Flintridge (lcf)         27:18
123  GABRIELLE GIANGRECO       10     San Marino               27:18
124  AMANDA RAMIREZ            10     Marshall Fundament       27:21
125  JOIE COSENTINO            10     Malibu                   27:22
126  CITLALI MARTINEZ          10     Marshall Fundament       27:23
127  AMARIZA ALMAGUER          10     Fillmore                 27:35
128  DARYA GLADKOV             10     Marymount                27:35
129  JOHANA MARTINEZ           10     Hillcrest                27:35
130  KRISTIN WILLIAMS          10     Acad. Career And E       27:41
131  HAILEE HERNANDEZ          10     El Segundo               27:44
132  AILEEN TREJO              10     Marshall Fundament       27:50
133  ASHLEY PARK               10     Heritage Christian       27:51
134  MADELINE WARD             10     Malibu                   27:56
135  ASHLEY DIAZ               10     El Segundo               27:56
136  LUCY ALVAREZ              10     Marshall Fundament       27:57
137  AMANDA KANDASAMY          10     Vivian Webb              27:57
138  ARISSA SANTOS             10     Notre Dame (so)          28:00
139  DIANA VASQUEZ             10     Marshall Fundament       28:02
140  KRISTINA RINCON           10     Louisville               28:02
141  CORREY BALOGUN            10     El Segundo               28:03
142  LAUREN GARFIN             10     Valley Christian (cer    28:05
143  NASTYA BELYAEVA            9     Vivian Webb              28:07
144  CHRISTINE MAVILIAN        10     Marshall Fundament       28:15
145  FIONA SEREBOFF            10     La Reina                 28:21
146  MARLEN LOPEZ              10     Hillcrest                28:25
147  VICTORIA MORTON           10     Bret Harte               28:34
148  DIANA BOK                 10     Marymount                28:40
149  RACHEL HARRIS             10     Brethren Christian       28:41
150  VICTORIA BROADNAX         10     Horizon                  28:47
151  CYNTHIA REZNIK            10     Marymount                28:49
152  MERCEDES DE LOS SAN       10     Upper Lake               28:53
153  TIFFANY TEGUH             10     Maranatha                28:58
154  EMILY GLENNON             10     Notre Dame (so)          29:00
155  ALEXA BATES               10     Paraclete                29:00
156  ELIZABETH SULLIVAN        10     Marymount                29:01
157  CAROLYN SANDOVAL          10     El Segundo               29:03
158  NICOLE RATHBUN            10     Truckee                  29:11
159  ELIZABETH PORTILLO        10     Heritage Christian       29:17
160  AVA BUTLER                10     Notre Dame (so)          29:20
161  SABRINA TORRES            12     St. Paul                 29:25
162  REBECCA SCHELL            10     Crean Lutheran           29:28
163  EMMA PHEIFER              10     Valley Christian (cer    29:28
164  EMILY MCDONALD            10     Oxford Academy           29:31
165  JULIANNA FRAELICH         10     El Segundo               29:32
166  ANGELICA MENDOZA          10     Edgewood                 29:33
167  MARIAH CAMARENA           10     Valley Christian (cer    29:38
168  DIANE UM                   9     Vivian Webb              29:49
169  SYDNEY SCHOENFELDE        10     El Segundo               30:07
170  ALEXIS HELGESON           10     Vivian Webb              30:23
171  JULIA PINNEY              10     Flintridge (lcf)         30:27
172  SONIA ADJROUD             10     Country Day (lj)         30:29
173  AMBER SEGURA              10     Bassett                  30:37
174  KARLA NAJARRO AGUIL       10     El Segundo               30:41
175  MEGAN DOYLE               10     Notre Dame (so)          30:53
176  BONNEE NIE                10     Vivian Webb              31:00
177  KAELYN LLOYD              10     Crean Lutheran           31:07
178  ROBIN BISSETT             10     Vivian Webb              31:08
179  MELANIE BROWER            10     Excelsior                31:28
180  KIANA GUTIERREZ           10     Oxford Academy           31:45
181  CLAIRE ALKIRE             10     Brethren Christian       32:13
182  VICTORIA BONATO           10     Academy For Acade        32:29
183  ANNIE LE                  10     Brethren Christian       32:39
184  JOCELYN SERRANO           10     Marshall Fundament       32:42
185  ZOE ZANOFF                10     Garces                   33:03
186  MARIA LOZANO              10     Heritage Christian       33:34
187  KATIE WALKER              10     Notre Dame (so)          33:37
188  MIRIAM TALBOT             10     St. Monica Academy       33:39
189  ZAIRE DUPONT-ARMSTR       10     Archer                   35:27
190  GRACE BROWN               10     Archer                   35:28
191  SYDNEY FLYNN              10     La Salle                 35:40
192  LAURA RODRIGUEZ            9     La Salle                 35:51
193  IDALIA ACEVEDO            10     Oxford Academy           51:24



Race #26     Boys Junior Varsity     Division 4 & 5     2:13 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    JOSE SANCHEZ              11     Mcfarland                17:33
2    CUALULTTEMOC MORIS        12     Mcfarland                17:44
3    KANUDH JIRMANEEMAI        11     Banning (ban)            17:59
4    JOEY TOMUSAITUS           11     Notre Dame (so)          18:06
5    ISSAC CARRERA             12     Cal Academy Math         18:41
6    TREVOR TOPHAM             12     Big Bear                 18:44
7    ALEX OLVERA               11     Mcfarland                18:45
8    CONNOR LYDON              11     San Lorenzo Valley       18:48
9    JUSTIN CASTLEMAN          11     San Marino               18:51
10   ANTONIO GOMEZ             11     Don Bosco                18:51
11   BRENDAN MILES             12     St. Bonaventure          18:52
12   RANDALL MA                11     Albany                   18:53
13   ALEXANDER ROSE            10     Xavier Prep (pd)         18:55
14   RICARDO ZAMORA            11     Salesian (la)            18:58
15   COLLIN HARDY              11     Ontario Christian        18:59
16   ERIC BRAVO                12     Don Bosco                19:00
17   ALEX VANDER TUIG          11     Ontario Christian        19:01
18   DAVID PEREZ               11     Mcfarland                19:07
19   MICHAEL MUDY              11     Notre Dame (so)          19:09
20   JUAN MEDINA               11     Garces                   19:09
21   TREVOR CHING              12     Crespi                   19:21
22   ETHAN GOMEZ               10     Xavier Prep (pd)         19:22
23   RAFAEL GARCIA-ROSAL       11     Salesian (la)            19:25
24   IAN DOMINGUEZ             11     Don Bosco                19:30
25   DAVID THI                 11     San Marino               19:31
26   ALONSO GARCIA             11     Mater Dei (cv)           19:33
27   STEPHEN STRAUSS           11     Mater Dei (cv)           19:33
28   ANDREW MAGALONA           11     Oxford Academy           19:33
29   ROHAN SINGHAL             11     University Prep (vic)    19:37
30   MARTIN RANGEL             11     Mcfarland                19:40
31   STROTHER PRESTON           9     Oaks Christian           19:42
32   THOMAS EGAN               12     Stuart Hall              19:42
33   JOSIAH CHAVARRIAH         11     Valley Christian (cer    19:48
34   MATTHEW ANGULO            12     Edgewood                 19:49
35   SEAN LAPEYRE              11     Santa Fe Christian       19:51
36   DIEGO ARIAS               11     Don Bosco                19:52
37   JONAH MASUMOTO            10     Crean Lutheran           19:52
38   JORGE OSEQUERA            10     Banning (ban)            19:52
39   KEATON MERTZ              11     Country Day (lj)         19:53
40   HARVEY SITU               11     La Salle                 19:53
41   KEVIN SOLANO              11     Oxford Academy           19:54
42   ALEX WILLIAMS             11     Paraclete                19:55
43   RICARDO GUTIERREZ         12     Fillmore                 19:55
44   KEVIN BELLO               11     Edgewood                 19:56
45   EITAN JAFFE               12     Sage Hill                19:56
46   MICHAEL FRANK             12     St. Bonaventure          19:57
47   JONATHAN QUIROZ           12     Nordhoff                 19:57
48   TREVOR HUTCHENS           11     Valley Christian (cer    19:58
49   JESUS MARTINEZ            11     Don Bosco                20:01
50   BRIAN MACLEAN             11     Costa Mesa               20:02
51   REILLY DALESKA            11     Flintridge (lcf)         20:03
52   MATHEW FERRACO            11     San Marino               20:09
53   JUSTIN WANK               11     Viewpoint                20:09
54   JACK CYBULSKI              9     Oaks Christian           20:12
55   JOSE HERNANDEZ            12     Bassett                  20:12
56   JACK FREIBERGER           11     La Salle                 20:15
57   FLABIO MERCADO            11     Mcfarland                20:18
58   RICARDO ESCOBEDO III      11     Harbor Teacher Pre       20:23
59   GEORGE TAO                11     Edgewood                 20:23
60   HENRY MOCK                11     Whitney (cer)            20:26
61   CHRISTOPHER DURAN         12     Salesian (la)            20:29
62   STEAVEN BALDOZA           12     Stuart Hall              20:30
63   RYAN HAN                  12     University Prep (vic)    20:31
64   JESSE CEJA                12     Xavier Prep (pd)         20:31
65   PERREN CARRILLO           11     Harvard-Westlake         20:32
66   JASON RUIZ                11     St. Bonaventure          20:32
67   LOUIS BULIVANT            11     Stuart Hall              20:32
68   KEVIN ZHANG               12     Harvard-Westlake         20:32
69   BRENNAN KILEDJIAN         11     Ontario Christian        20:33
70   ALEX CARROLL              11     Crossroads               20:34
71   EMANMAN KAGINA            12     Costa Mesa               20:36
72   JESSE CHAVEZ              11     El Segundo               20:38
73   KIYAAN PARIKH             11     Whitney (cer)            20:39
74   TOM USLE                  11     La Salle                 20:39
75   JAIME VALDOVINOS          12     Fillmore                 20:45
76   DANNY DO                  12     Oxford Academy           20:45
77   JACOB GUERRERO            11     Arvin                    20:46
78   ANTHONY CATALAN           12     Bassett                  20:47
79   MICHAEL CAIN              11     Mater Dei (cv)           20:51
80   CHANDLER POLLETT           9     Xavier Prep (pd)         20:52
81   ROLANDO MORALES            9     Big Bear                 20:52
82   BRANDON LEONG             12     Stuart Hall              20:53
83   MITCHELL BAKER            12     Cal Academy Math         20:57
84   RYAN ATTERBURY            12     Valley Christian (cer    20:58
85   ANDREW HONG               11     Harbor Teacher Pre       20:59
86   ISAAC KIM                 11     Flintridge (lcf)         21:01
87   DAVID HAYS                11     Crean Lutheran           21:02
88   ALEXANDER MCNAB           12     Harvard-Westlake         21:04
89   ELIJAH RAMOS              11     Whitney (cer)            21:04
90   EDGAR FLORES              11     Desert Mirage            21:05
91   DARIEN BELCHER            11     Acad. Career And E       21:07
92   JOSH RODRIGUEZ            11     Rosamond                 21:10
93   CHARLIE O'CONNELL         11     Stuart Hall              21:11
94   ZACH OEH                  11     Valley Christian (cer    21:12
95   LORENZO OROZCO            12     Sage Hill                21:15
96   JAMES GARCIA              11     Edgewood                 21:15
97   BEN WEISMANN              11     Crossroads               21:15
98   CHAD HANLON               11     Santa Fe Christian       21:15
99   JEREMY HUYNH              11     Stuart Hall              21:18
100  DEVIN JACKSON             12     Vistamar                 21:18
101  ALEJANDRO GUERRERO        11     Bassett                  21:19
102  LOGAN FURLONG             11     Valley Christian (cer    21:21
103  BRADLEY BABA              11     Windward                 21:23
104  BRETT DE GROOT            12     Valley Christian (cer    21:23
105  TYLER CRISSMAN            12     Flintridge (lcf)         21:24
106  JESUS DIAZ                12     Marshall Fundament       21:24
107  JOHN KYLE MOSELEY         11     Viewpoint                21:25
108  BRETT CLEVINGER           11     Acad. Career And E       21:25
109  AUSTIN WOO                11     Stuart Hall              21:28
110  MARS PASACHE              12     Stuart Hall              21:28
111  ROBERT VARGAS             12     Duarte                   21:29
112  SIMON PRIEST              11     Carpinteria              21:29
113  KENNY KIM                 11     Crossroads               21:30
114  KHAI DINH                 12     Oxford Academy           21:31
115  QUNITIN KUO               12     Marshall Fundament       21:31
116  ANTON BEER                12     Harvard-Westlake         21:31
117  JOHN EVANS                12     Garces                   21:32
118  BRYAN RODRIQUEZ           11     Notre Dame (so)          21:32
119  MARCUS LEE                11     Webb                     21:36
120  ERNESTO BATRES            11     Bassett                  21:38
121  HOLDEN REED               12     Truckee                  21:40
122  PATRICK WONG              12     Stuart Hall              21:41
123  BRANDON JOA               12     Stuart Hall              21:43
124  MICHAEL ROSNER HYM        12     Terra Linda              21:48
125  MATHEW KIM                11     San Marino               21:49
126  GIOVANNI CHAVEZ            9     Fillmore                 21:50
127  PATRICK MACAULEY          11     Truckee                  21:52
128  CHRISTAWN MIMS            11     Cal Academy Math         21:54
129  CONNOR LEE                11     Valley Christian (cer    21:54
130  DANIEL LARA               11     Riverside Prep           21:55
131  RICARDO CERVANTES          9     Big Bear                 21:55
132  HUGO FERNANDEZ            12     Bassett                  21:57
133  ELIJAH TOLENTINO          12     Stuart Hall              21:59
134  WILLIAM VOLLMERT          11     Fillmore                 22:01
135  MARTIN REVELES            12     Rosamond                 22:03
136  JOHN STEPHENSON            9     Xavier Prep (pd)         22:04
137  AARON VITO                11     St. Anthony              22:04
138  CAMERON SENEVIRATN        11     Viewpoint                22:05
139  ANTHONY LANGSTON          12     University Prep (vic)    22:05
140  MARIO ANDRADE             11     Santa Fe Christian       22:07
141  NATHAN VINZON             11     El Segundo               22:08
142  AARON TOLENTINO           11     Stuart Hall              22:09
143  CARTER EVANS              11     Stuart Hall              22:09
144  ROBERT SEGURA             12     Bassett                  22:11
145  TREVOR DAVIS              11     Costa Mesa               22:16
146  JESUS LOPEZ               12     Duarte                   22:16
147  JOSEPH MADERAZO           12     Rosamond                 22:17
148  JASON PARK                12     La Center For Enric      22:17
149  ANTONIO FELIX             12     Bassett                  22:17
150  GENYA TSUJI               11     Harbor Teacher Pre       22:20
151  CHRIS RICO                12     Notre Dame (so)          22:22
152  ANDRERW LIU               11     Oxford Academy           22:22
153  ISAI BOLANOS              11     Fillmore                 22:22
154  JONATHAN SHIH             11     San Marino               22:24
155  JONATHAN AGENA            12     Cal Academy Math         22:24
156  RHETT STREELMAN           12     Valley Christian (cer    22:24
157  MICKEY WEISS              12     Crossroads               22:26
158  JOSH CAMARENA             12     Valley Christian (cer    22:26
159  ADRIAN MARTINEZ           12     Nordhoff                 22:27
160  KEVIN GREBBIEN            11     Santa Fe Christian       22:29
161  JAMES DEGREE              11     Big Bear                 22:30
162  ERIC LOPES                11     Bishop Montgomery        22:30
163  AUSTIN ADAMS              12     St. Bonaventure          22:32
164  SAM HAN                   12     Valley Christian (cer    22:33
165  JOSE CEJA                 11     Desert Mirage            22:35
166  ALLEN EGUIA               11     Providence               22:37
167  SERGIO GUTIERREZ          11     Duarte                   22:38
168  CESAR ORELLANA            12     Bassett                  22:40
169  MARCOS A ARAUZO           11     Harbor Teacher Pre       22:42
170  JONATHAN BROWN            11     Crossroads               22:47
171  ANTHONY RECINOS           12     Harbor Teacher Pre       22:47
172  TUSTIN KLINMALAI          12     Providence               22:47
173  MICHAEL HAMMERLE          12     Crean Lutheran           22:48
174  JUSTIN PARKER             11     Webb                     22:50
175  NOAH BULTHUIS             12     Valley Christian (cer    22:52
176  DIEGO PELAYO              11     Duarte                   22:52
177  CHRIS JOVEL               12     Hawthorne Math An        22:52
178  ETHAN TOM                 11     Stuart Hall              22:53
179  NICK WAGNER               11     Oaks Christian           22:56
180  HECTOR CORRALES           11     La Center For Enric      22:59
181  KRISHNA BABLA             12     Country Day (lj)         23:00
182  RYAN THOMPSON             12     Valley Christian (cer    23:01
183  JACK GLIEBERMAN           11     Crossroads               23:01
184  SPRING NGUYEN             10     Oxford Academy           23:04
185  ERNIE LOPEZ               11     Valley Christian (cer    23:05
186  HENRY SIMS                11     Notre Dame (so)          23:05
187  JONATHAN CLEEK            11     Carpinteria              23:09
188  RUBEN JOVEL-CABRER        11     University Prep (vic)    23:14
189  ALEX RODRIGUEZ            11     Rosamond                 23:14
190  JUAN PALMA                11     Mcfarland                23:15
191  DAVID LEE                 11     Webb                     23:16
192  AARON FONVILLE             9     Academy For Acade        23:18
193  NAZAR KYRPYTA             11     University Prep (vic)    23:20
194  PHILIP HAYES              12     Campbell Hall            23:20
195  ANTHONY ARMENDARIZ        12     Mesa Grande Acade        23:21
196  DANIEL HYUN               11     Windward                 23:23
197  AARON KLEVAN              12     Windward                 23:23
198  BRIAN RAMIREZ             12     La Center For Enric      23:32
199  ARMANDO PULIDO            11     Brentwood                23:35
200  WILLIAM GODBEY            12     Terra Linda              23:37
201  FRANKIE JIANG             11     Western Christian        23:39
202  MATEO LOPEZ               11     Garces                   23:41
203  NICK MAGNESS              11     Ontario Christian        23:47
204  ZACHARY ROSE              12     La Salle                 23:56
205  ALEX CHO                  11     Crean Lutheran           24:02
206  EDUARDO AREVALO           12     Hawthorne Math An        24:03
207  COLE PARKER               11     Sage Hill                24:07
208  MIGUEL BARRAGAN           11     Edgewood                 24:09
209  ROMAN ROBINSON            12     Acad. Career And E       24:11
210  JOHN CALDAS               11     La Salle                 24:16
211  ADRIEN DETCHMENDY         12     Campbell Hall            24:19
212  ADRIAN PEREZ              11     University Prep (vic)    24:19
213  CARLOS HERNANDEZ          12     Acad. Career And E       24:24
214  BRENNAN EDWARDS            9     Academy For Acade        24:25
215  AUSTIN ROQUE              11     Bishop Montgomery        24:28
216  KIA TORAB                 11     Crossroads               24:31
217  JUAN ORTIZ                12     Carpinteria              24:33
218  CHRIS FRANKLIN            11     Paraclete                24:34
219  JUSTIN LE                 11     Hawthorne Math An        24:36
220  XAVIER MENDOZA            11     Marshall Fundament       24:37
221  DEREK RABOT               11     Bishop Montgomery        24:39
222  JULIAN VELASCO            12     Bishop Montgomery        24:43
223  RAY CARRILLO              12     Bassett                  24:43
224  DANIEL RODRIGUEZ          11     Valley Christian (cer    24:45
225  ANTONIO BERMEA            11     Rosamond                 24:45
226  JOE HWANG                 12     Oxford Academy           24:47
227  DAVIS DAY                 12     Harbor Teacher Pre       24:51
228  ANTHONY BONILLA           12     La Center For Enric      24:57
229  BLAKE WAGNER              11     Notre Dame (so)          24:59
230  PABLO GARCIA              11     Marshall Fundament       24:59
231  EDDIE BACHOURA            11     Webb                     25:07
232  OSCAR GOMEZ               11     Don Bosco                25:10
233  ANDRE CHEVALO             11     Crespi                   25:18
234  DIEGO GONZALEZ            11     Mcfarland                25:19
235  MATTHEW SANTIAGO          11     University Prep (vic)    25:28
236  ADAM WANG                 11     Sage Hill                25:39
237  JACKY ZHENG               11     Nordhoff                 26:00
238  ELMER PORTILLO            12     Vistamar                 26:02
239  JONATHAN SUAREZ           11     Harvard-Westlake         26:11
240  TAYLOR MAXFIELD           12     Campbell                  Hall
241  TRAVIS ORTIZ              12     Crean Lutheran           26:27
242  JULIO MENDEZ              11     Desert Mirage            26:47
243  NESTOR GOMEZ              11     Salesian (la)            26:49
244  RAFAEL AGUILAR            11     Bassett                  26:54
245  PAOLO IGNACIO             11     Harbor Teacher Pre       27:05
246  BRIAN DOAN                12     Oxford Academy           27:09
247  ANTWOINE BROOKS           12     Rosamond                 27:09
248  TRAVIS BERGANIO           11     Marshall Fundament       27:19
249  ALEXANDER BRISENO         10     Garces                   27:21
250  CHRIS FELIX               11     Notre Dame (so)          27:29
251  BRANDON TINOCO            11     Salesian (la)            27:34
252  CHRIS CHIHAK              11     St. Anthony              27:42
253  ANGEL SANTIAGO            11     Hawthorne Math An        28:07
254  SAM KIM                   12     Campbell Hall            28:23
255  RAYMOND TANG              11     Webb                     28:50
256  ZARBAB ALI                11     University Prep (vic)    30:04
257  DANIEL GREAVES            11     Marshall Fundament       30:11
258  JOSE ZAVALA               12     Arvin                    33:09
259  JOHN LOPEZ                12     Bassett                  34:08



Race #27     Girls Junior Varsity     Division 4 & 5     2:20 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ANNIE RO                  12     Whitney (cer)            21:53
2    KENDRA PECK               11     Valley Christian (cer    22:16
3    JULIA CASTILLO            11     Valley Christian (cer    22:40
4    CARLY BROWN               11     El Segundo               22:46
5    MARYANN RUI               12     Whitney (cer)            22:47
6    BRIANNA HOOKS             11     Immaculate Heart         22:52
7    LAURA FELDMAN             11     El Segundo               23:03
8    DANICA DICKISON           11     La Reina                 23:12
9    MICHAELA WELCH            11     Truckee                  23:13
10   OONAGH MCDOWELL           11     Flintridge (lcf)         23:21
11   KAYLA BASKEVITCH          12     Laguna Beach             23:30
12   HOLLY HANER               11     Valley Christian (cer    23:32
13   MADDIE LOPEZ              11     Whitney (cer)            23:45
14   BREANN ELVINGTON          12     Paraclete                23:49
15   RACHEL HUNTER             11     Laguna Beach             23:51
16   RACHEL SWANSON            12     La Reina                 23:56
17   CLAIRE SCHUSTER           11     Half Moon Bay            23:57
18   KAYLA PEREZ               12     Xavier Prep (pd)         23:59
19   JASMINE LU                11     Oxford Academy           24:01
20   SARAH HAMBRO              12     Paraclete                24:08
21   MAYA MAALOUF              11     Louisville               24:20
22   ARIEL CARLSON             11     Laguna Beach             24:22
23   JULIA HANSEN              12     Valley Christian (cer    24:25
24   DANIELLE STOLZ            11     Harvard-Westlake         24:25
25   KARLA SALVADOR            12     Cal Academy Math         24:32
26   RACHEL FUNG               11     Conventcred              24:33
27   SARAH VAN DYK             12     Valley Christian (cer    24:37
28   ASHLEE BRADFORD           12     Garces                   24:40
29   ANJYU YEE                 11     Half Moon Bay            24:42
30   ALEJANDRA GARCIA          12     Sage Hill                24:53
31   DARCY SHIELDS             11     Paraclete                24:54
32   ANNIE TSAI                12     University Prep (vic)    24:55
33   ROSHANDA REDCHERRI        11     Sherman Indian           24:56
34   ADRIANA MACIAS            12     Oxford Academy           24:57
35   RILEY HUMMEL              11     Half Moon Bay            24:57
36   ITZEL HUERTA              11     University Prep (vic)    24:58
37   CLAIRE MURPHY             11     Marymount                25:00
38   HOPE HOLTUM               12     Louisville               25:01
39   DIANA O'TOOLE             11     Flintridge (lc)          25:01
40   MIRAYA CORTEZ             11     Sacred Heart Of Jes      25:02
41   JULIA NASIELL             11     Laguna Beach             25:04
42   KENDRA BUTTERS            11     La Reina                 25:06
43   BROOKE STUART             12     La Reina                 25:06
44   CAYLA KEECH               11     Marymount                25:10
45   ANDREA GUTIERREZ          11     Calvary Chapel (do       25:11
46   ALLY GUEVARA              12     Valley Christian (cer    25:15
47   MADISON HUNTER            11     Valley Christian (cer    25:20
48   KIRSTEN TOFT              11     Paraclete                25:22
49   CAROLYN HERNANDEZ         10     Cal Academy Math         25:25
50   TANIA JARAMILLO           11     Costa Mesa               25:26
51   CAMILLE DE LA ROSA        12     Immaculate Heart         25:30
52   DANIELA RIVAS             11     University Prep (vic)    25:33
53   GRACE TEMPEST             11     Laguna Beach             25:34
54   HANNAH SCHNELL            12     Country Day (lj)         25:38
55   AMANDA HOUSTON            11     El Segundo               25:40
56   JUDY SHIH                 12     Whitney (cer)            25:43
57   GRACE CAMENKER            12     La Reina                 25:44
58   KAYLA ROBERTS             11     Valley Christian (cer    25:44
59   ANDREA CHANG              12     Sacred Heart Of Jes      25:48
60   KARLY FORSYTHE            11     El Segundo               25:50
61   TAYLOR MARIUCCI           11     Templeton (tem)          25:57
62   ALBA CHILEL               11     Marshall Fundament       25:58
63   TEEGAN TRIMBLE            11     Templeton (tem)          25:59
64   PAIGE VITOLO              11     Laguna Beach             26:00
65   ERIKA GARCIA              10     Sage Hill                26:04
66   ALESSANDRA BLANCO         11     Cal Academy Math         26:04
67   JASMINE SHAFF             12     Half Moon Bay            26:05
68   ANI ANTAMARIAN            12     Notre Dame (so)          26:07
69   AVIANCE GALVAN            11     Cantwell Sacred He       26:08
70   CARRIE JONES              12     Marshall Fundament       26:09
71   EMILY SPRINGFIELD         12     Country Day (lj)         26:10
72   TATIANA VAUSE             12     Louisville               26:14
73   NATALIE NGUYEN            11     Oxford Academy           26:18
74   PALOMA LUGO               11     Immaculate Heart         26:20
75   OLIVIA FRASHER            11     La Reina                 26:21
76   VERONICA GRABIAK          11     Paraclete                26:23
77   MIA SCHEMBRI              11     Nordhoff                 26:24
78   FRANCESCA CARUNCH         12     Notre Dame Acad (l       26:27
79   CLAIRE GUNDERMAN          12     Notre Dame Acad (l       26:27
80   MADDIE HAGARTY            11     Half Moon Bay            26:28
81   ALEXANDRA STROH           11     Country Day (lj)         26:30
82   MARIA SOTO                10     Nordhoff                 26:32
83   ALICIA ZHENG              12     Vivian Webb              26:33
84   MARISSA LARA              12     St. Paul                 26:38
85   KARELYN ROJAS             11     University Prep (vic)    26:38
86   OLIVIA HERBERT            12     Country Day (lj)         26:40
87   YVONNE ALMARAZ            12     Marshall Fundament       26:40
88   DANIELLE DOSEDO           12     Sherman Indian           26:42
89   DEE ANN LEE               11     Sherman Indian           26:43
90   MONICA CASTANEDA          12     Xavier Prep (pd)         26:43
91   FIONA KOHLMAN             12     Half Moon Bay            26:44
92   ALYSSA MIGLIARO           11     Valley Christian (cer    26:47
93   DELANEY NIEHOFF           12     La Reina                 26:49
94   JENNY THOMPSON            11     Notre Dame (so)          26:50
95   MARINA CORBISIERO         11     Flintridge (lcf)         26:50
96   LEA KRAMER                10     Notre Dame Acad (l       26:51
97   CLAUDIA VALLADORES        12     Marshall Fundament       26:52
98   KAYLA ZAMORA              12     Valley Christian (cer    26:53
99   MIA WAFER                 10     Notre Dame Acad (l       26:54
100  KENNEDY ROSE              12     La Reina                 26:54
101  DEEMA AZAB                11     Notre Dame Acad (l       26:57
102  MARION GILROY              9     Notre Dame Acad (l       26:57
103  ALEXANDRA RAMOS           11     St. Matthias             26:58
104  DANIELLE JIMENEZ          11     Marshall Fundament       26:59
105  PAIGE PICKLER             12     Oxford Academy           27:01
106  CAROLINA WOLF             11     St. Matthias             27:06
107  CARMELA TORNEK            11     Marshall Fundament       27:09
108  LAUREN VILLAREAL          12     St. Paul                 27:10
109  AINSLIE MADDY             11     Conventcred              27:11
110  LILLIAN WEDBUSH           11     Marymount                27:13
111  ANDREA PAVON              12     Flintridge (lc)          27:13
112  SAVANNAH PERUCHO          11     Calvary Chapel (do       27:16
113  ABBEY KINGSBURY           12     Vivian Webb              27:16
114  MARILYN ALVAREZ           12     Edgewood                 27:16
115  SARA SANDOVAL             12     University Prep (vic)    27:20
116  NATALIE CORNEJO           11     Nordhoff                 27:21
117  GABRIELLE WEBBLEY         11     Bishop Montgomery        27:23
118  ALEXANDRIA RODRIGUE       12     Garces                   27:24
119  ANGELINA REZENDEZ         12     Marshall Fundament       27:30
120  KENYA AVILA               12     Costa Mesa               27:37
121  MIA VEGA                   9     Flintridge (lc)          27:38
122  VANESSA PEREZ             12     Notre Dame Acad (l       27:41
123  CATHERINE BALFE           12     Marymount                27:41
124  ALYSSA ADDISON            11     Sherman Indian           27:42
125  MISCHA CARUNCHO           11     Notre Dame Acad (l       27:44
126  TAYLOR SCHENDORF          11     Conventcred              27:44
127  NOELY SERRATO             12     Paraclete                27:46
128  MORGAN MARVIN             12     Paraclete                27:46
129  NIYAZ VEITSCHEGGER        11     Notre Dame (so)          27:54
130  EDEN GEBREYES             11     Notre Dame Acad (l       28:00
131  SARA CASTRO               11     Cal Academy Math         28:04
132  KRISTINA CARR             12     Paraclete                28:05
133  JESSICA OJEDA             12     Cantwell Sacred He       28:13
134  CATHERINE MAI             12     Sage Hill                28:17
135  ALYSSA GARCIA             12     Cantwell Sacred He       28:18
136  SU YEON YANG              12     Vivian Webb              28:18
137  NATALIE MARTINEZ          11     Marshall Fundament       28:21
138  RENEE SENNINING           11     Garces                   28:23
139  RACHAEL WECKER            11     Bishop Montgomery        28:28
140  ARIANA RUPP               11     Bishop Montgomery        28:30
141  PAIGE VILLALOBOS          11     Edgewood                 28:32
142  RACHEL BURDORF            12     Harvard-Westlake         28:33
143  ACHLEY PEREZ              11     Monrovia                 28:35
144  RHAPSODY WASHINGTO        11     Marymount                28:36
145  ANYLUZ JIMENEZ            12     Rosamond                 28:36
146  EMILY NELMS               12     Calvary Chapel (do       28:39
147  MACIEL GALLARDO           12     Sacred Heart Of Jes      28:46
148  SONYA MITAL               12     Sage Hill                28:48
149  HEATHER LOUKES            12     Oaks Christian           28:52
150  PAULA MENDOZA             11     Marymount                28:54
151  ALEXANDRA GOMEZ-LA        12     St. Matthias             29:02
152  NICOLE BLOOM              11     Notre Dame Acad (l       29:02
153  ELIZABETH FLORES          11     University Prep (vic)    29:06
154  STEPHANIE CHO             12     Vivian Webb              29:18
155  DAISY TROUT               11     Marymount                29:21
156  ARIANA ALBIAR             11     Pomona Catholic          29:22
157  MADISON O'HANLON          11     Marymount                29:22
158  MIKEALA MINOR             11     Marymount                29:22
159  ALEX HOLGUIN              11     University Prep (vic)    29:24
160  VANESSA VELAZQUEZ         11     Bassett                  29:24
161  VICTORIA ROMERO           12     Marshall Fundament       29:27
162  REBECCA AYALA             12     Flintridge (lc)          29:36
163  CHLOE FELIPE              12     Sherman Indian           29:38
164  ROSEMARY VARNEY           10     Costa Mesa               29:41
165  PHOEBE MONTES             11     Pomona Catholic          29:43
166  ARAYA WILLIAMS            11     Pomona Catholic          29:55
167  ARIADNA MANZO             12     University Prep (vic)    29:57
168  EMMA BACHLE               12     Calvary Chapel (do       29:57
169  MARILYN HAIGH             12     Flintridge (lcf)         30:01
170  SHELBY HERLING            11     Mesa Grande Acade        30:04
171  HANNAH RUBENSTEIN         11     Flintridge (lcf)         30:06
172  ARIANA CHAVEZ             12     Notre Dame Acad (l       30:18
173  KILEY GILHAM              12     Calvary Chapel (do       30:19
174  DIANA PONCE               12     Sacred Heart Of Jes      30:34
175  JANELLE G GUIETERREZ      11     St. Paul                 30:37
176  ADRIENNE LUYMES           11     Marshall Fundament       30:46
177  HAILEY DAVIS              11     Immaculate Heart         30:52
178  KARLIE GARRITY            11     Flintridge (lcf)         30:58
179  ASHLEY CABRERA            11     St. Matthias             31:01
180  KYLA SLENK                11     Valley Christian (cer    31:01
181  KRISTEN GONZALEZ          11     Cantwell Sacred He       31:06
182  VICKY CASTILLO            12     Oxford Academy           31:06
183  ARIANNA MACALUSO          12     La Reina                 31:08
184  LETICIA HERRERA           11     Desert Mirage            31:18
185  KIKI YORK                 11     Payson                   31:20
186  KELCEE FUNDERBERG         11     St. Paul                 31:25
187  CHRISTINA ARCHAMBAU       12     Bishop Montgomery        31:27
188  EMELY SILVA               11     Pomona Catholic          31:32
189  JACLYN GUERRERO           12     Cantwell Sacred He       31:38
190  DANIELLE JARAMILLO         9     Cantwell Sacred He       31:47
191  YESENIA MENDOZA           12     Hawthorne Math An        31:59
192  SAVANNAH CHINELLI         11     Notre Dame Acad (l       32:37
193  MAKALA NAGATA             11     Monrovia                 32:38
194  ELIZABETH WOLF            12     St. Matthias             32:55
195  MAYTE GUZMAN              11     Nordhoff                 32:57
196  BRIDGET DETLEFSEN         11     Paraclete                33:13
197  BRIANNA MANIGAN           12     St. Paul                 33:15
198  ANGEL CHEN                11     Sage Hill                33:23
199  HAILEY PEREZ              12     St. Bonaventure          33:26
200  KAIZA KLEEN               12     Monrovia                 34:36
201  BRENNA CUMMING            11     Templeton (tem)          34:50
202  JENNIFER GARCIA           12     Mesa Grande Acade        35:31
203  JOSSELYN HERRERA          11     University Prep (vic)    35:38
204  NINA GARCIA               11     Calvary Chapel (do       35:49
205  MARINA ACOSTA             11     Notre Dame Acad (l       36:19
206  LUZ FIGUEROA              11     Monrovia                 36:56
207  HANNAH THROSSELL          11     Sherman Indian           37:34
208  LACEY BIA                 11     Sherman Indian           37:34
209  IRISH TEE-SY              12     Oxford Academy           37:58
210  SERRATIA KRANK            12     Hawthorne Math An        38:03



Race #28     Boys Varsity     Division 4     2:35 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    STEVEN GROLLE             12     Sonora (son)             15:46
2    MATTHEW MEREDITH          12     Notre Dame (so)          16:09
3    JEFF MULLINS              12     Livermore Valley         16:12
4    BRETT BERMUDEZ            12     Costa Mesa               16:12
5    ANUARE MAGANA             11     Costa Mesa               16:15
6    TRISTAN BOBLET            12     Bret Harte               16:32
7    GEORGE MUNDO              11     San Marino               16:34
8    ANDREW JACK               12     San Marino               16:34
9    YUVAN WICKRAMASING        12     San Marino               16:43
10   ZACH BIBEAULT             10     Terra Linda              16:46
11   WILL MULLINS              12     Livermore Valley         16:49
12   JAKE GEIGER               11     Valley Christian (cer    16:53
13   BRIAN AULT                12     Whittier Christian       17:01
14   JEFF FOREMAN              12     West Valley (cot)        17:02
15   CAMERON DALY              10     Albany                   17:03
16   JOHN JUDGE                11     San Marino               17:09
17   ROGELIO FLORES            10     Nipomo                   17:13
18   SCOTT EDMONDS             11     Valley Christian (cer    17:19
19   JULIAN YOUNG              12     Escalon                  17:20
20   S.MICHAEL FRENCH          11     Sonora (son)             17:21
21   CHRISTIAN MEYER           11     Notre Dame (so)          17:21
22   GIRISH BALAJI             11     San Marino               17:22
23   ZACH BALDWIN              10     West Valley (cot)        17:24
24   ENZO WRIGHT               10     Notre Dame (so)          17:32
25   SEAN HUDSON               12     Marshall Fundament       17:32
26   KENNETH LEE               12     San Marino               17:36
27   CARSON REID               10     Bishop Union             17:36
28   MANNY CARRILLO            12     Edgewood                 17:42
29   AZGAD OLIVA-VALLE         11     Edgewood                 17:44
30   HAOYI TIAN                 9     Albany                   17:44
31   RYAN WATSON               11     Marshall Fundament       17:46
32   GABE CHEEK                10     West Valley (cot)        17:47
33   DARNELL PERISH            12     Ganesha                  17:50
34   PAUL MIKA                 11     Sonora (son)             17:51
35   THOMAS KRUETZFELDT        10     Sonora (son)             17:52
36   OTONIEL FLORES            10     Workman                  17:57
37   KRISTIAN RUEGG            10     Notre Dame (so)          17:57
38   BRAD WILLIAMS             10     Albany                   18:00
39   DYLAN GILLESPIE           11     Nipomo                   18:04
40   JOE WOODS                 12     Terra Linda              18:07
41   FRANCISCO ARROYO          11     Carpinteria              18:07
42   ALAN ZHANG                11     Albany                   18:08
43   ANTHONY RUIZ              12     Edgewood                 18:08
44   KEVIN OLSEN               12     University Prep (vic)    18:12
45   JOHN HERNANDEZ            11     Costa Mesa               18:15
46   JONATHAN OTERO            11     Edgewood                 18:15
47   NICK BUONCRISTIANI         9     Albany                   18:17
48   ANDRES AVELAR             11     Costa Mesa               18:19
49   AARON RAMIREZ             10     Edgewood                 18:19
50   CHRISTIAN DEFENDIS        11     San Joaquin Memori       18:20
51   JOSH CHUNG                12     Whittier Christian       18:20
52   NICK DEKKER               11     Valley Christian (cer    18:20
53   MICAH MUELLER             12     West Valley (cot)        18:21
54   ARTURO RUIZ               12     Nipomo                   18:21
55   JOSEPH PENA                9     Costa Mesa               18:30
56   GARDNER ZACK               9     Escalon                  18:30
57   KEVIN HAU                 11     Edgewood                 18:31
58   GEORGE MCCLURE            12     Holtville                18:31
59   TOMA'S LIU                11     San Marino               18:31
60   JOEL LARA                 12     Holtville                18:36
61   GERARDO LARA              11     Holtville                18:37
62   SEAN GALLAGHER            12     Notre Dame (so)          18:40
63   BRANDON FREANER           10     Guajome Park Acad        18:40
64   BOL CHOL                  12     Horizon                  18:43
65   LUCAS DELEON              10     Notre Dame (so)          18:43
66   CESAR GUERRERO            12     Taft (taf)               18:45
67   ROBERTO ALVAREZ           10     Carpinteria              18:47
68   JAKE CARRASCO O'CON       12     Horizon                  18:49
69   EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ         10     Carpinteria              18:50
70   JOSHUA BRADY              11     Bret Harte               18:51
71   LUGA MENDOZA              10     Escalon                  18:52
72   JIMENEZ KYLE              10     Escalon                  18:52
73   JAYSON BAKER              11     Costa Mesa               18:54
74   PATRICK MCCONNELL         10     Sonora (son)             18:55
75   ROBERTO RAMIREZ           11     Desert Mirage            18:55
76   ERICK HARPS               11     University Prep (vic)    18:59
77   RYAN TORRES               12     Bishop Montgomery        19:03
78   JOSE ESPARZA              12     Nipomo                   19:04
79   ABRAHAM RAMIREZ           12     Hawthorne Math An        19:13
80   JESUS BONFIL              10     Workman                  19:14
81   GABE SCHAUB               11     Valley Christian (cer    19:15
82   ARNULFO BASAVE            12     Carpinteria              19:16
83   DUNCAN REID                9     Bishop Union             19:19
84   LUIS ELIZARRARAS          10     Workman                  19:23
85   TIMMY PARK                12     Valley Christian (cer    19:26
86   KYLE OLSEN                12     University Prep (vic)    19:28
87   HARRISON BICKMORE         12     Nipomo                   19:29
88   NICK MCCASLIN             12     West Valley (cot)        19:36
89   RYLAND WALA               11     Payson                   19:36
90   DAVID MITCHELL            10     Guajome Park Acad        19:36
91   ENRIQUE MARINO            11     Carpinteria              19:37
92   DAVID LEWINS              10     La Center For Enric      19:38
93   HERMOSILLO GEO            12     Escalon                  19:39
94   ABRAHAM ALIDADI           10     La Center For Enric      19:40
95   JOSUE RAZO                11     Ganesha                  19:42
96   JULIAN VAZQUEZ            12     Cantwell Sacred He       19:48
97   TIM DIMMOCK               12     Marshall Fundament       19:49
98   JACOB YUNG                11     Marshall Fundament       19:49
99   JERROD WAGNER             11     Bret Harte               19:50
100  ARTURO SALDANA            11     Carpinteria              19:52
101  CRISTOBAL RODRIGUEZ       12     Desert Mirage            19:55
102  JESUS ORTEGA              12     Carpinteria              19:56
103  JUAN MENDEZ               12     Hawthorne Math An        19:57
104  JONAH BAUGHMAN            10     La Center For Enric      19:58
105  JESUS GUTIERREZ           12     Taft (taf)               20:02
106  ESPARZA DAVID             12     Escalon                  20:05
107  SALVADOR SALINAS          12     Marshall Fundament       20:06
108  GEORGE QIAO               12     La Center For Enric      20:11
109  RYAN SCHUURMAN            10     Escalon                  20:12
110  MARKO LOPEZ               12     Holtville                20:15
111  ADRIAN AGUIANO            12     Cantwell Sacred He       20:19
112  REID WINANS               12     Whittier Christian       20:20
113  JOHN PENNER               12     Nipomo                   20:20
114  MARTIN ESPINOZA           12     Holtville                20:24
115  IGGY BERNAL CAMPOS        12     Nipomo                   20:24
116  JACOB RAMIREZ             10     Hawthorne Math An        20:28
117  OCTAVIO VALENZUELA        10     Payson                   20:28
118  PAUL EPPERSON             12     Livermore Valley         20:29
119  SAM JOHNSON               12     Bishop Union             20:31
120  ERWIN GAMA                11     Taft (taf)               20:33
121  CHRISTOPHER CHENG         12     Cantwell Sacred He       20:38
122  FRANCISCO FLORES          11     Desert Mirage            20:38
123  MANUEL CEBALLOS           11     Hawthorne Math An        20:39
124  CHRIS CAMPBELL            12     Terra Linda              20:41
125  JOSH LYDA                 12     Guajome Park Acad        20:42
126  KEVIN PURDY               10     Livermore Valley         20:47
127  DAN MUELLER               12     Whittier Christian       20:50
128  BEN JEFFERS               12     Whittier Christian       20:51
129  RICHARD SINEX             11     Horizon                  20:53
130  RICHARD RUNKLE-EDEN       11     Marshall Fundament       20:54
131  ANTHONY RAZO              12     University Prep (vic)    20:56
132  RJ PALMERO                12     Guajome Park Acad        20:56
133  JORDAN POHL               12     La Center For Enric      20:57
134  MATT CORTEZ               12     Cantwell Sacred He       20:57
135  PEDRO RUELAS              12     Ganesha                  21:03
136  SVEN SEDERQUEST           11     Sonora (son)             21:06
137  ZACHARY HAYES             11     Bishop Montgomery        21:08
138  ZACHERY LERMAN            10     La Center For Enric      21:08
139  JACK CONNOLLY             11     Terra Linda              21:10
140  DAVID FLORES              12     University Prep (vic)    21:11
141  JEREMIAH REBURIANO        12     La Center For Enric      21:15
142  THOMAS KEITZ              12     San Joaquin Memori       21:17
143  JOHNNY MORALES            11     University Prep (vic)    21:24
144  MATTHEW TRANG             11     Marshall Fundament       21:25
145  JACK FLETCHER             12     Terra Linda              21:25
146  CLAYTON WIKOFF            12     Taft (taf)               21:35
147  ARTURO DELGADILLO         11     Taft (taf)               21:38
148  FREDDIE SALGADO           12     Holtville                21:51
149  KEVIN MORENO              11     Workman                  21:51
150  DAVID ROUALDES            12     Terra Linda              21:57
151  JULIO MORENO              10     Guajome Park Acad        22:00
152  PRICE KEVIN               10     Payson                   22:06
153  GABE ROMO                 12     Cantwell Sacred He       22:09
154  TYLER FULLERTON           12     Bret Harte               22:18
155  CARLOS RIVERA             12     Bret Harte               22:22
156  SHAUN ALSING              11     San Joaquin Memori       22:25
157  STEPHEN TRUMBACH          11     Guajome Park Acad        22:27
158  RUBEN FLORES              11     Workman                  22:29
159  MUHAMMAD FAZAL            11     Hawthorne Math An        22:31
160  ROBERT TOY                12     Bishop Union             22:35
161  KEVIN SANDELL             12     Payson                   22:51
162  LUIS GURROLA              11     Bishop Union             22:53
163  BENJAMIN MILLER           11     Santa Rosa Academ        23:17
164  DAKOTA REX                12     University Prep (vic)    23:20
165  TOMAS MENDEZ              11     Ganesha                  23:37
166  JOSH CHOI                  9     Livermore Valley         23:56
167  FERNANDO FLORES           11     Ganesha                  24:24
168  EINSTEIN LOPEZ            10     Hawthorne Math An        24:32
169  SHAIN RICHARDSON           9     Bishop Union             25:14
170  TRISTEN SULLIVAN          11     San Joaquin Memori       25:15
171  STEVE JONES               10     Payson                   25:43



Race #29     Boys Varsity-Sub Sweeps     Division 4     2:42 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ERIK ARMES                11     Coronado                 15:48
2    JOSE LOPEZ                12     Arcata                   16:19
3    JACOB HICKS               12     San Lorenzo Valley       16:22
4    OLIVER ABUNDEZ            12     Eastlake                 16:37
5    MAX BAEZ                  10     Parker                   16:38
6    JACOB GIGANTI             12     Heritage Christian       16:43
7    GAVIN GLYNN               10     El Segundo               16:49
8    MAKANA KAUHAAHAA          12     Union Mine               16:58
9    NOAH OBERITTER            11     Truckee                  16:59
10   ANTHONY PARTIDA           11     Salesian (la)            17:03
11   PEDRO CRUZ                10     Arvin                    17:03
12   MATT ABERNATHY            12     San Lorenzo Valley       17:04
13   ELI YOUNG                 11     San Lorenzo Valley       17:05
14   LUIS LOPEZ                12     Bassett                  17:09
15   MANUEL FERNANDEZ          10     Bassett                  17:09
16   ULISES ORTIZ              12     Valley Academy Of        17:12
17   WILLIAM WINTER            12     Union Mine               17:14
18   JOSH WILLIAMS             11     Eastlake                 17:20
19   NOLAN SHARP               11     El Segundo               17:28
20   ANDRES CORREA             10     Eastlake                 17:30
21   PATRICK LOWNES-SANT       12     La Salle                 17:30
22   NICK MORGAN               12     Truckee                  17:34
23   TYLOR ARNOLD              11     Crean Lutheran           17:34
24   YUNUS KABIR               11     Whitney (cer)            17:34
25   JACOB ANDERSON            12     San Lorenzo Valley       17:37
26   ELIJAH BALDERAS           11     Nordhoff                 17:38
27   SCOTT WILLIS              11     El Segundo               17:39
28   DEVIN SCHEIDT             10     Calaveras                17:40
29   HELIO HIGLEY              12     Maranatha                17:40
30   NOAH SISSON               10     La Salle                 17:41
31   ALEC WILIMOVSKY           11     Malibu                   17:41
32   JUAN ESTRADA              11     Wasco                    17:43
33   JOSH AXTELL               10     Crean Lutheran           17:44
34   JUAN GUTIERREZ            11     Salesian (la)            17:48
35   MATT ADAMS                11     Crean Lutheran           17:49
36   ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ         10     Salesian (la)            17:52
37   GRAYSON LANG              11     Parker                   17:53
38   NICK SWEENEY               9     Campbell Hall            17:53
39   JAVIER VENOSA             12     Bassett                  17:55
40   SPENCER COLLINS           11     Parker                   17:56
41   ALEC WALSH                12     Parker                   17:56
42   IAN WILSON                12     Truckee                  17:57
43   THOMAS STOLPE             10     St. Anthony              18:05
44   SIMEON MURPHY             12     Truckee                  18:06
45   ALEJANDRO CARRILLO        11     Valley Academy Of        18:09
46   JOSEPH DOMINGUEZ           9     Arvin                    18:10
47   QUINN O'CONNOR            12     El Segundo               18:10
48   SETH GARZA                12     Garces                   18:10
49   ANTONE FANUCCHI            9     Garces                   18:10
50   JUAN HERNANDEZ            11     Bassett                  18:13
51   ALEX KORAN                12     El Segundo               18:14
52   FALLA WALTER              11     Valley Academy Of        18:14
53   ARTURO ROBLES             11     Duarte                   18:16
54   CALEB GARBER              10     Coronado                 18:16
55   DAVID PUGA                12     Wasco                    18:17
56   NICK SCHUMACHER           11     Crean Lutheran           18:18
57   ADAM BENOUAR              10     Union Mine               18:18
58   ANDRE LOBATO              11     Eastlake                 18:23
59   NICK OSTLER               11     El Segundo               18:29
60   BEN WHITE                 11     Coronado                 18:30
61   MAIRO KUNTZE              10     San Lorenzo Valley       18:30
62   HUDSON VERBECK             9     Truckee                  18:31
63   KINGSTON DE LAURENTI      12     Coronado                 18:34
64   RENE DAVILA               12     Bassett                  18:34
65   HAWK KOLODJI              11     Garces                   18:36
66   MICHAEL GIBBS              9     La Salle                 18:38
67   RAFAEL VALENZUELA          9     Salesian (la)            18:38
68   CLARK PATRICK             11     Coronado                 18:39
69   ALEJANDRO CORONA           9     San Lorenzo Valley       18:40
70   JOSEPH FUNCHES             9     Maranatha                18:42
71   HENRY SCHMIDT             11     Templeton (tem)          18:43
72   ALBERTO MOITA             12     Wasco                    18:44
73   JONAS AARON               11     Union Mine               18:45
74   COREY HILL                10     Crean Lutheran           18:46
75   JEREMY KAHAN              12     Parker                   18:46
76   MITCHELL SAN JOSE         12     San Lorenzo Valley       18:47
77   CHRIS CAMPBELL            10     Crean Lutheran           18:48
78   DERIAN GARCIA             11     St. Anthony              18:49
79   ALBERTO PEREZ             12     Kennedy (del)            18:49
80   KEIS VERLEUR              11     Union Mine               18:50
81   ANDRES BARBOSA            10     Wasco                    18:51
82   NATHANIEL PALOMO          10     Kennedy (del)            18:57
83   NICHOLAS LEWIS            11     Nordhoff                 18:57
84   RYAN WICKLUND             12     Nordhoff                 19:05
85   PAUL PHAM                 12     Whitney (cer)            19:07
86   MICHAEL FERMANIAN         12     Heritage Christian       19:08
87   NICHOLAS BURGER           12     Garces                   19:09
88   TRISTAN BOND              12     Whitney (cer)            19:09
89   SEAN SMITH                12     Liberty (mad)            19:10
90   AUSTIN CORDERO            10     Union Mine               19:11
91   JASON CARR                12     Kennedy (del)            19:11
92   ALEX FOWLER               11     El Segundo               19:11
93   RAYMOND SANCHEZ           10     Arvin                    19:12
94   JULIAN BECKMAN             9     Campbell Hall            19:13
95   RUSTEN KURITZ             10     Classical Academy        19:13
96   JASON LEARY               10     Coronado                 19:15
97   DAVID WEMYSS              10     Excelsior                19:15
98   JENNER TRESAN             10     Truckee                  19:16
99   FABIAN VELAZQUEZ          10     Wasco                    19:17
100  DANIEL CARACOZA           12     Salesian (la)            19:17
101  JUAN CORRALES             11     Kennedy (del)            19:17
102  BEN BARANSKI               9     Parker                   19:18
103  RYAN ALVAREZ               9     La Salle                 19:18
104  ALEX HAYSLIP              11     Eastlake                 19:20
105  JARED MURPHY              10     Truckee                  19:21
106  DEREK IWATA               12     La Salle                 19:21
107  ANGEL MARTINEZ            11     Madison                  19:22
108  NICK ROSAS                11     Salesian (la)            19:22
109  ERIK ROSENBERG            12     Malibu                   19:24
110  SAMUEL ANDALON            12     Salesian (la)            19:27
111  RENE MARTINEZ             12     Bassett                  19:28
112  ROBERT GOFF               10     Classical Academy        19:32
113  AIDEN PASCUCCI            12     Malibu                   19:36
114  TANNER SMITH              11     Excelsior                19:36
115  KHOI PRAKASIM             10     Malibu                   19:37
116  JOSE GUZMAN               10     Valley Academy Of        19:37
117  PEDRO HERNANDEZ           10     Arvin                    19:39
118  PATRICK KOLODJI           12     Garces                   19:40
119  GEREME VIRAY              12     St. Anthony              19:42
120  MAXX LOPEZ                12     Liberty (mad)            19:43
121  TROY KOEHN                 9     Valley Academy Of        19:44
122  OLLIN SANTA CRUZ          11     St. Anthony              19:45
123  CRISPIN CHIPRES           10     Garces                   19:46
124  JARED TEICHEIRA            9     Calaveras                19:47
125  NICK VALVERDE             11     Parker                   19:47
126  VICENTE CRUZ               9     Arvin                    19:50
127  RYAN SHOJI                12     Maranatha                19:51
128  LANDIS MEYER              11     Nordhoff                 19:54
129  ALEX LOPEZ                10     Eastlake                 19:55
130  ALEX HANS                 11     Crean Lutheran           19:59
131  DILAN WIJESINGHE          10     Maranatha                19:59
132  SCHYLER TOBIN             11     Liberty (mad)            20:00
133  BRYAN ZAMORA              10     St. Anthony              20:02
134  ANDREW PERLEY             11     Whitney (cer)            20:07
135  BEN CARLSON               10     Garces                   20:09
136  BRENDON SYLVESTER         11     Heritage Christian       20:10
137  MICAH SEMLER               9     Malibu                   20:10
138  GIAN CASCOS               10     Classical Academy        20:10
139  JOHN ANDRESEN             11     Calaveras                20:11
140  JACOB JONES               12     Templeton (tem)          20:15
141  CARLOS DEL MANZANO        12     Nordhoff                 20:18
142  HENRY TOLMACH             11     Nordhoff                 20:20
143  ANTHONY HALL              12     Liberty (mad)            20:25
144  JIMMY CHANG               12     Whitney (cer)            20:26
145  ANTONIO ZAMUDIO           10     Arvin                    20:27
146  JOEL RODRIGUEZ            11     Banning (ban)            20:27
147  RODRIGO ILESCAS           10     Madison                  20:29
148  NICOLAS NINO              12     La Salle                 20:34
149  DEVIN SARANTINOS          10     Malibu                   20:36
150  AARON GUERRERO            12     Arvin                    20:36
151  WALTER NOJ                 9     Duarte                   20:40
152  WESLEY KIRK               11     Madison                  20:41
153  BRIAN WHITE               11     Classical Academy        20:42
154  CUTBERTO SALGADO           9     Wasco                    20:42
155  WESLEY FELTON             10     Excelsior                20:43
156  JASON BRU                 11     Classical Academy        20:43
157  ERIK SWANSON              10     Classical Academy        20:46
158  JASON DEOLIVERIA          11     Calaveras                20:49
159  TIM HENNIGAN              11     Nordhoff                 20:53
160  BRETT MCKIM               12     Coronado                 20:55
161  BEN LAZEBNICK             12     Campbell Hall            21:00
162  EDUARDO URIARTE           12     Kennedy (del)            21:07
163  DAVID PEDROZA             11     Heritage Christian       21:08
164  MICHAEL BELTRAN            9     Kennedy (del)            21:10
165  KYLE TAKATA                9     Maranatha                21:20
166  SAM LOWE                  11     Templeton (tem)          21:21
167  BRAD WRIGHT               10     Excelsior                21:28
168  ALBERTO BELTRAN           10     Madison                  21:28
169  FRANKIE WEST              11     Calaveras                21:53
170  OSCAR RODRIGUEZ           12     Kennedy (del)            21:55
171  JAY LEE                   12     Heritage Christian       22:49
172  REGAN PECJAK              12     Madison                  23:31
173  DANIEL PEDROZA            11     Heritage Christian       23:32
174  IAN GALINATO              12     Madison                  23:36
175  ZACHERY CLARK             11     Liberty (mad)            23:37
176  REID NEWMAN               12     Maranatha                23:45
177  ANDREW ADDINGTON          11     Liberty (mad)            24:35
178  ANGEL LINTON               9     Banning (ban)            26:36



Race #30     Boys Varsity     Division 5     2:49 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    NOAH MCDERMOTT            12     North Tahoe              15:44
2    SHANE CHRISTIAN           12     North Tahoe              16:38
3    PETER HOLMES              12     North Tahoe              16:43
4    ADAM WONG                 10     San Pasqual Valley       17:04
5    THOMAS NAMARA             11     Stuart Hall              17:07
6    WILLIAM KUMLER            12     Aquinas                  17:24
7    WILLIAM KIEL              12     Christian                17:26
8    GREG FLORES               10     Silver Valley            17:31
9    JAMES PALACIO             11     North Tahoe              17:31
10   ALESKIE DOMNIGUEZ         11     St. Paul                 17:32
11   RYLEY ACERET              11     Stuart Hall              17:34
12   JULIAN MORENO             10     Stuart Hall              17:35
13   CAM GOLDSTONE             10     North Tahoe              17:35
14   SAM BARTON                11     Palm Valley              17:43
15   JAMES SEVER               10     Coastal Christian        17:44
16   RYAN VALDIVEZ             10     Village Christian        17:48
17   BEN BEATTY                12     Julian                   17:51
18   BRANDON HACKETT           12     North Tahoe              17:54
19   WILLS BOOTH               11     Julian                   17:55
20   JASON AGUILERA            10     Pacifica Christian       17:55
21   JULIEN BORDES             10     North Tahoe              17:56
22   DEVON GONZALEZ            12     St. Lawrence             18:04
23   GRANT NELSON              11     Mesa Grande Acade        18:13
24   LOUIS DE HAAN             10     Pacifica Christian       18:18
25   SPENCER CROUDER           11     Christian                18:18
26   BEN MONTANO               11     Albert Einstein Acad     18:24
27   ANDRES FALCON             10     St. Paul                 18:25
28   MIGUEL HERNANDEZ- M       11     Harbor Teacher Pre       18:31
29   DAVID OYEYEMI             10     Harbor Teacher Pre       18:39
30   LUKE KEATING               9     Harbor Teacher Pre       18:39
31   NOBU CHIANG               12     Cornerstone Christia     18:41
32   RYAN HINKEY               12     Kern Valley              18:41
33   CHASE HAWK                12     Kern Valley              18:45
34   JOHNNY OROZCO             10     St. Paul                 18:45
35   ISAIAH TUNNELL            11     Julian                   18:49
36   JACK MOONEY               12     Mission Prep             18:52
37   HENRY MITZ                10     Wildwood                 18:53
38   DUNHAM MCBRIDE            11     Stuart Hall              18:55
39   DWANTE COX                11     Pacifica Christian       19:04
40   GODLINESS OYEKALE         10     Harbor Teacher Pre       19:08
41   RUDY CESSNA               12     Eastside Christian       19:08
42   MARCOS CAZAREZ            10     Harbor Teacher Pre       19:17
43   JUSTIN STRONG             12     St. Lawrence             19:19
44   BEAU DARKENS              12     Mesa Grande Acade        19:19
45   JAN GENSOLI               11     Acad. Career And E       19:20
46   NICK BECERRA              11     St. Paul                 19:23
47   LUKE ESPRABENS            11     Pacifica Christian       19:25
48   IVAN CASTRO               10     St. Paul                 19:30
49   MATT PEREA                10     St. Lawrence             19:31
50   CONNOR KING-ROBERT        11     Stuart Hall              19:34
51   ANTHONY RAMOS              9     Aquinas                  19:35
52   FRANCISCO PANTOJA         10     West Shores              19:35
53   JOHN BROWN                10     Wildwood                 19:35
54   BRIAN HUANG                9     Harbor Teacher Pre       19:37
55   ANTHONY CAJERO            10     Bright Star              19:40
56   JULIAN OLEA               12     St. Paul                 19:43
57   NICK SNYDER                9     Christian                19:43
58   JOHN PAUL TALBOT          12     St. Monica Academy       19:44
59   RAMON MEZA                12     West Shores              19:45
60   DAVID MORENO              10     Eastside Christian       19:45
61   TOBIN SHEA                10     Mission Prep             19:46
62   STORM STAR                12     Christian                19:47
63   QUIJANO JASON             11     Village Christian        19:50
64   GRAYSON SMALL              9     Wildwood                 19:50
65   TIM MCCARTNEY             11     Pacifica Christian       19:54
66   CHRIS PERRY               12     Acad. Career And E       19:57
67   JAMES HERNANDEZ           11     Stuart Hall              20:01
68   JAVIER ELENES             10     West Shores              20:03
69   JARRETT HARDY             12     Acad. Career And E       20:05
70   PAHLEVON JANFADA           9     Cal Lutheran             20:05
71   MATTHEW GOLBRANSO         10     St. Monica Academy       20:06
72   JULIAN GARCIA             10     Pacific Hills            20:08
73   HUNTER HIGDON              9     Silver Valley            20:09
74   BENJAMIN SANTIAGO         12     Bright Star              20:09
75   ABRAHAM SANCHEZ           10     West Shores              20:12
76   CORY WUTTKE               12     Mesa Grande Acade        20:16
77   SAM OESER                  9     Mission Prep             20:17
78   ALFREDO ELENES            11     West Shores              20:18
79   CHAPMAN ORR               12     Bethel Christian (riv)   20:20
80   ARTHUR WILKIE             11     Upper Lake               20:22
81   ELI GORTON                12     Mesa Grande Acade        20:26
82   EMANUEL MEZA               9     Aquinas                  20:29
83   JORDIE YANEZ              12     Acad. Career And E       20:34
84   PETER BERTELSON           12     Mission Prep             20:38
85   CHASE GAMBRELL            12     Acad. Career And E       20:38
86   VICTOR RODRIGUEZ          11     Harbor Teacher Pre       20:39
87   GABRIEL CAESAR            11     Bright Star              20:42
88   KYLE VAN HOUSEN           11     Mission Prep             20:44
89   NOLIN DAY                 12     Riverside Christian      20:44
90   DIEGO TORRES              10     Mission Prep             20:46
91   GRIFFITH SCOTT            11     Albert Einstein Acad     20:48
92   NOAH MARFORI               9     Wildwood                 20:52
93   GEOFFREY WATKINSON        10     Pacifica Christian       20:55
94   HUANG ZHIXIN              12     Christian                20:55
95   TOMMY SANCHEZ             10     St. Paul                 20:56
96   UNDERSTANDING DIGG        12     Sierra Canyon            21:01
97   SPENCER SHERWIN           11     Mesa Grande Acade        21:01
98   NICHOLAS KAUFMANN          9     Palm Valley              21:02
99   JACOB SCURRIA              9     Mission Prep             21:05
100  MAX CAPLOW                10     Wildwood                 21:08
101  MAXOLY GONZALEZ            9     Bright Star              21:18
102  RICHARD JAAFAR JANFA      11     Cal Lutheran             21:19
103  NICO VIGNEAUX-POIROT      10     Pacific Hills            21:26
104  CHRISTOPHER BOLDT         12     St. Monica Academy       21:28
105  AIDEN BENITEZ             11     Village Christian        21:31
106  TRAVIS PETERS - FORS      10     Bethel Christian (riv)   21:34
107  HENRY WIDDICOMBE          10     Aquinas                  21:35
108  ALEXI KRYGIER             12     Aquinas                  21:40
109  CODY MARQUARDT            11     Silver Valley            21:41
110  JONNY VAN DER ZWEEP       11     St. Lawrence             21:43
111  JUSTIN CAYANAN            11     Albert Einstein Acad     21:46
112  CANDIDO REYES             10     Bright Star              21:58
113  JAVIER KIM                10     Cal Lutheran             21:59
114  CASEY COPPOLA             11     Cornerstone Christia     22:12
115  JACOB ROCKWELL             9     Wildwood                 22:12
116  ALEC MORRISON             12     Albert Einstein Acad     22:18
117  HORACIO SANCHEZ           10     West Shores              22:19
118  JOSUE PENA                12     San Pasqual Valley       22:19
119  MATT SWICA                12     Cornerstone Christia     22:24
120  XAVIER BACA               11     Silver Valley            22:27
121  CLAYTON GUZMAN            10     Pacific Hills            22:31
122  JEFFERY BUGAY             11     Village Christian        22:32
123  CHARLES CHUNG             10     Cal Lutheran             22:33
124  STOCKTON SMITH            11     Palm Valley              22:34
125  DANE CANAVARRO            12     Upper Lake               22:37
126  DAVID CORREA              12     Eastside Christian       22:41
127  CURTIS BUBION             10     Silver Valley            22:43
128  ALEJANDRO PARLNGE         10     Cornerstone Christia     22:45
129  JAKE CIRILLO              11     Julian                   22:49
130  MARTINE PRETTYBIRD        11     San Pasqual Valley       22:55
131  JESSE NOBLE               12     Mesa Grande Acade        22:58
132  PETER SIELEN              11     Eastside Christian       23:01
133  ULYSSES GRANT              9     Julian                   23:04
134  DAVID KOCEN                9     Palm Valley              23:07
135  MARK DUGGAR                9     Cornerstone Christia     23:08
136  GLENN ALFARO              10     Aquinas                  23:13
137  CORY FLACK                 9     Julian                   23:23
138  SANMARTIN JOSHUA           9     Riverside Christian      23:25
139  DARYL RODRIGUEZ           11     Cornerstone Christia     23:39
140  JOSE GARCIA                9     Cal For The Deaf         23:41
141  DANIEL TOSTI               9     Village Christian        23:41
142  NILES MILES               11     Cal For The Deaf         23:53
143  CALEB DYER                 9     Riverside Christian      24:00
144  CONNER HEISE               9     Cornerstone Christia     24:12
145  JUAN LOPEZ                 9     Cal For The Deaf         24:26
146  SUKHMIT DHILLON           12     St. Lawrence             24:31
147  COLIN HAINES              10     Riverside Christian      24:35
148  AIDAN BLACKWELL           11     St. Monica Academy       24:43
149  OLEG CHERNYSHOV            9     Pacific Hills            24:44
150  PAUL STRONG               10     Cal Lutheran             24:47
151  BRANDON LEE               12     Eastside Christian       24:49
152  ROBERT SUTHERLAND         12     West Shores              24:53
153  EDDIE KATHEHAKUS          11     Wildwood                 25:05
154  QUENTIN BECHTOL           11     Albert Einstein Acad     25:12
155  JOSEPH MOORE              12     Upper Lake               25:21
156  ZACHARY JENKINS            9     Palm Valley              25:27
157  TONEY LYON                11     Silver Valley            25:27
158  DRAKE LOWES               10     Bethel Christian (riv)   25:30
159  JOSH BOTKIN               11     Albert Einstein Acad     25:37
160  DREW MENDONCA              9     Riverside Christian      25:46
161  CHESTER YOERGLER          10     Pacific Hills            25:56
162  DAVID SHAW                 9     Pacific Hills            26:29
163  CONNOR ANSBERRY           10     Silver Valley            27:02
164  KEVIN CASTILLO            10     Pacific Hills            28:24
165  HONG WI                   11     Eastside Christian       28:27
166  ALEX HWANG                12     Eastside Christian       28:32
167  JAVIER LOPEZ              10     Cal For The Deaf         33:40



Race #31     Boys Varsity-Sub Sweeps     Division 5     2:56 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    CHRIS MYERS               12     Vasquez                  16:46
2    ANDREW ROBBINS            12     Cate                     17:00
3    ALBERT NGUYEN             10     Oxford Academy           17:11
4    ANDREW GU                 11     Viewpoint                17:18
5    COOPER FARRELL            11     Laguna Blanca            17:21
6    OBINNA OMEIRONDI          12     Oxford Academy           17:35
7    SERGIO VALLEJO            12     Avalon (cat)             17:37
8    ANDREW SINCLAIR           12     Cate                     17:39
9    GLOCKNER WILL             11     Pacific Ridge            17:42
10   HENRY POOLE               12     Pacific Ridge            17:47
11   CANAAN HOWARD             12     Saddleback Valley        17:49
12   ALEX COOTE                12     West Point Grey Ac       17:52
13   JACK PRUITT               10     Cate                     17:52
14   NOAH MEISTER              10     Western Christian        17:56
15   PAUL BODIN                12     Vistamar                 17:57
16   DYLAN HIRSH               12     Windward                 17:58
17   MIKEY HAWKER              10     Laguna Blanca            18:01
18   HEADAPOHL TRAVIS          10     Pacific Ridge            18:04
19   JARED HAYS                11     Hesperia Christian       18:05
20   ANDREW SCHOENBERG         10     Viewpoint                18:07
21   MATTHEW PEACOCK            9     Viewpoint                18:09
22   LALO FISHER               11     Providence               18:16
23   JACK CIPOLLA              11     Santa Fe Christian       18:22
24   THOMAS PETERSCHMID        10     Pacific Ridge            18:24
25   MATTHEW PETERS            10     Western Christian        18:30
26   GREGGREY KINGSTON         12     Academy For Acade        18:30
27   ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ         12     Avalon (cat)             18:31
28   EDWARD ZHU                12     Cate                     18:32
29   ANDREW DOLAN              12     Saddleback Valley        18:34
30   MATT FISHMAN              10     Vistamar                 18:38
31   JOSH MEISTER              12     Western Christian        18:40
32   TIMMY RO                  12     Oxford Academy           18:41
33   MATTHEW PETERSCHMI        12     Pacific Ridge            18:42
34   REI IMADA                 10     Cate                     18:44
35   STONE MICHAEL             12     West Point Grey Ac       18:47
36   JED PHILLIPS              12     Academy For Acade        18:50
37   KHALIL MUHAMMAD           11     Vistamar                 18:50
38   MATT DAVIS                11     Santa Fe Christian       18:52
39   BILL MORTENSEN            10     Laguna Blanca            18:54
40   JONATHAN LUNER            10     Viewpoint                18:54
41   CHRISTIAN TOWGOOD          9     Calvary Chapel (sa)      18:56
42   NOAH FOROUGI              10     Santa Fe Christian       18:56
43   BEN STAFSLIEN             11     Santa Fe Christian       19:00
44   ISAAC RANDEL              12     Santa Fe Christian       19:01
45   HUMZA KHURSHID            11     Cate                     19:03
46   ETHAN CUTLER              11     Viewpoint                19:10
47   OLIVER CURRY              12     Windward                 19:11
48   PATRICK THOMAS            11     Cate                     19:13
49   CURTYS KINGSTON           11     Academy For Acade        19:16
50   DANIEL ESSAYAN            11     Viewpoint                19:17
51   SAM BIERMAN               12     The Buckley              19:22
52   PHILIP CORACHEA           11     Oxford Academy           19:25
53   RYAN MOUCHARRAFIE         10     Oxford Academy           19:30
54   BRANDON SWOFFORD          12     Providence               19:32
55   ALEX BELYEA               10     Oxford Academy           19:32
56   TIMOTHY STEVENS           11     Calvary Chapel (do       19:33
57   AARON GUTIERREZ           11     Calvary Chapel (do       19:34
58   ALDEN SPENCER             10     Saddleback Valley        19:35
59   STRAW ERIC                12     Pacific Ridge            19:37
60   JOHN TRINH                11     Calvary Chapel (sa)      19:38
61   DANNY HERNANDEZ           10     Avalon (cat)             19:44
62   LUKE DYKSTRA              10     Central Valley Christ    19:46
63   CHRIS ALLEN               10     Western Christian        19:48
64   AARON EISENBART           11     Oxford Academy           19:51
65   CHASE MYERS               11     Academy For Acade        19:56
66   SAM LIEBER                11     Vistamar                 20:02
67   NICHOLAS ALGIERS           9     Providence               20:03
68   MILES CORTEZ              12     Western Christian        20:07
69   JUSTIN REYES              12     Academy For Acade        20:19
70   RYAN BENIRSCHKE           10     Santa Fe Christian       20:21
71   JOSH SHIER                12     Saddleback Valley        20:21
72   ISAAC TROTTA              12     Santa Fe Christian       20:29
73   EVAN FINNEY-TASSO         11     Saddleback Valley        20:31
74   MARK TERBEST              11     Arrowhead Christian      20:31
75   JORDAN SEMPREVIVO          9     The Buckley              20:33
76   EUBANK TAI                11     Pacific Ridge            20:36
77   JACOB BLAND               12     Saddleback Valley        20:36
78   TYLER CARLSON             12     Calvary Chapel (sa)      20:38
79   CONNOR CURRAN             11     Laguna Blanca            20:39
80   TOMMY VEGA                11     Avalon (cat)             20:40
81   NICOLAS ATKENSON          12     Windward                 20:43
82   CHASE WILLIAMS            12     Windward                 20:43
83   NATHAN LINDEMER           10     Arrowhead Christian      20:45
84   YUJIN OKUDA               12     Providence               20:45
85   JOSHUA SNYDER             11     Calvary Chapel (sa)      20:49
86   ROBERT O'DELL              9     Western Christian        20:52
87   PATRICK MARCELO           11     Providence               20:55
88   MADDOX KAY                11     Windward                 20:56
89   LIAM WINSTON              10     The Buckley              21:04
90   PETER TOMS                11     Central Valley Christ    21:09
91   MATHEW GREENENBAU         11     Windward                 21:11
92   SEBASTIAN ELSENBROE       11     Central Valley Christ    21:17
93   ADAM DAVID                11     The Buckley              21:22
94   DERRICK BUTLER             9     Vistamar                 21:23
95   JUSTIN BURGER             12     Capistrano Valley C      21:24
96   LUKE BUENAVENTURA         12     Providence               21:25
97   ELORRIAGA ELIJAH          12     Lake Arrowhead Chr       21:27
98   JOHN LI                   10     Western Christian        21:29
99   MASAKI ITO                10     Hesperia Christian       21:32
100  JACK ROTEN                12     Mammoth                  21:39
101  LUKE SMILLIE               9     Laguna Blanca            21:41
102  ERIC BEVERIDGE            12     Capistrano Valley C      21:51
103  JUNYI CAI                 10     Capistrano Valley C      21:55
104  CAMERON BARNES            11     Calvary Chapel (sa)      22:04
105  JEREMY HERNANDEZ          12     Academy For Acade        22:06
106  EBAN STERN                10     Vistamar                 22:06
107  OCHS JACOB                12     Lake Arrowhead Chr       22:11
108  JONATHAN COUNTRYMA        10     Arrowhead Christian      22:20
109  JAMES FULLER              12     Academy For Acade        22:23
110  ANDREW EGUIA              12     Providence               22:37
111  KAMERON REYES              9     Capistrano Valley C      22:38
112  STEPHEN ESAJIAN           11     Central Valley Christ    23:08
113  AUSTIN AGUAS              10     Capistrano Valley C      23:19
114  MAX PRATTS                 9     The Buckley              24:00
115  NATHAN MOLL               10     Central Valley Christ    24:01
116  CAMERON ADAMS             11     Arrowhead Christian      24:39
117  COLLIN MILLS               9     The Buckley              25:00
118  GARRIT SCHREIMER          10     Central Valley Christ    25:47
119  DREW CUNNINGHAM           11     Arrowhead Christian      25:52
120  KYLAN TYNG                10     Laguna Blanca            25:52
121  PHIL OXFORD               12     Mammoth                  26:32



Race #32     Girls Varsity     Division 4     3:03 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    CHLOE PIGG                10     Arcata                   19:19
2    HANNAH HULL               11     Calaveras                19:39
3    BROOKE TROSSEN             9     Parker                   19:40
4    ALLISON BABBAGE           10     Union Mine               19:43
5    BREANNA STRATTON          12     Riverside Prep           19:50
6    SYDNEY GARZA              11     Garces                   19:55
7    ANNETTE ACOSTA            12     Woodlake                 19:56
8    MICHELLE GONZALEZ         12     Union Mine               20:11
9    ANNABEL DRIUSSI           10     Albany                   20:11
10   JANNA JENSEN              12     Valley Christian (cer    20:20
11   JAMIE PENNER               9     Garces                   20:21
12   JULIA FARNEY              12     Valley Christian (cer    20:32
13   JASMINE VASQUEZ           12     Eastlake                 20:36
14   KRYSTA LINTON             11     Banning (ban)            20:37
15   LESLIE RIVERA             10     Workman                  20:38
16   EMMA FERRELL              10     Guajome Park Acad        20:38
17   ALICIA OSWALD             11     Parker                   20:48
18   CHARLOTTE SCHMIDT          9     Parker                   21:01
19   ALEXIS BALLMAN             9     Albany                   21:08
20   DOROTHEA MILLER           11     Albany                   21:09
21   ABBY GREENLEAF            10     Payson                   21:11
22   ANGELA ORELLANA-SAN       10     Marshall Fundament       21:15
23   ADRIANNE YOUNG            11     Valley Christian (cer    21:15
24   MORGAN ERICKSON           11     Valley Christian (cer    21:25
25   SOPHIA GAMBOA              9     Parker                   21:30
26   JAZZMINE REYES            11     Edgewood                 21:38
27   KATHERINE PREGLER         12     Marymount                21:42
28   EIRN HUFFMAN              11     Payson                   21:44
29   JACEY DE LA TORRE         10     Albany                   21:47
30   FRANCES DONATO            11     Edgewood                 21:59
31   SUZANNE BECKER            12     Albany                   22:04
32   ALEX FENDERSEN            11     Valley Christian (cer    22:05
33   MIRANDA CAMPOS            11     Mater Dei (cv)           22:07
34   YA DAVIS                  11     Albany                   22:08
35   RUBY GOLDSTEIN DE SA      10     Albany                   22:13
36   INDIANA YALEY             10     Parker                   22:16
37   MELODY KLAFFKE            12     Valley Christian (cer    22:19
38   KATHRYN VANDERPOEL        11     Garces                   22:22
39   EMILY SHIELDS             11     Classical Academy        22:22
40   MACKENZIE MANN            10     Payson                   22:28
41   EMMA MOORE                10     Parker                   22:36
42   JACKIE VILLALOBOS         11     Eastlake                 22:38
43   ELIZABETH LOPEZ           12     Bassett                  22:39
44   CHRISTINA CLARK           12     Parker                   22:42
45   DANIELLE WILLIAMS         10     Guajome Park Acad        22:42
46   RIDLEY GATLIN             12     Eastlake                 22:44
47   KRYSTAL SERNA             12     Cantwell Sacred He       22:47
48   ANITA SANCHEZ             11     Eastlake                 22:50
49   OLIVIA MILLER             11     Eastlake                 22:56
50   VICTORIA DE LA ROSA       11     Banning (ban)            22:56
51   GRETA NILSEN               9     Bret Harte               22:57
52   GISELLE ESPINOZA           9     Workman                  23:02
53   AMELIA MAURER             11     Bret Harte               23:02
54   MARITZA MARTINEZ          12     University Prep (vic)    23:03
55   ALEXANDRA CHILD           11     Riverside Prep           23:04
56   ALEXIS CAVALIER           11     Riverside Prep           23:09
57   JENNIFER COLLINS          11     Mater Dei (cv)           23:13
58   REYNA GARCIA              11     Bassett                  23:15
59   DAISY SALINAS             10     Marshall Fundament       23:15
60   MACKENZIE VEGA            11     Taft (taf)               23:16
61   ANNA SCHOUTEN             10     Payson                   23:18
62   CHRISTINA GONZALES        12     Cantwell Sacred He       23:22
63   ALEJANDRA VASQUEZ         10     Hawthorne Math An        23:23
64   JULIA MICHAELS             9     Duarte                   23:24
65   SUSANA LOPEZ              11     Mater Dei (cv)           23:25
66   MARY KONOPLIV             11     Marshall Fundament       23:29
67   SABRINA GOMEZ             11     Cantwell Sacred He       23:31
68   PRECIOSA MARTINEZ         11     University Prep (vic)    23:32
69   NATALIE CASTILLO           9     Arvin                    23:32
70   ABBY XANCALE              11     Taft (taf)               23:35
71   MAYDA CISNEROS            11     Taft (taf)               23:36
72   PIPER ZIMMERMAN            9     University Prep (vic)    23:36
73   HANNAH VANDERPOEL          9     Garces                   23:39
74   VALERIE DE HARO           10     Edgewood                 23:45
75   ALEJANDRA RODRIGUE        12     Bret Harte               23:48
76   REBECA TEJEDA             10     Workman                  23:48
77   ALEXIS LOPEZ              10     Riverside Prep           23:49
78   LORELI NEAR               11     Duarte                   23:50
79   ALINA CORONA              12     Eastlake                 23:53
80   ALYSSA MARTINEZ           10     University Prep (vic)    24:01
81   OLIVIA CADENA              9     University Prep (vic)    24:01
82   STACY ALARCON             11     Cantwell Sacred He       24:01
83   BRENDA GARCIA             10     Edgewood                 24:07
84   YULISMA MARTNEZ           11     Guajome Park Acad        24:09
85   BEATRIZ GALAVAN           11     Ganesha                  24:09
86   ARIANNA GIGGY             12     Garces                   24:10
87   ALEXSANDRA DE HARO         9     Workman                  24:14
88   ISABELLA HICKS            10     Classical Academy        24:15
89   LAUREN BURSON              9     Garces                   24:16
90   AMY VARVEL                10     Classical Academy        24:18
91   IZABEL DUENAS             11     Cantwell Sacred He       24:21
92   KIMBERLY CANDELARIO       11     Banning (ban)            24:23
93   CLAUDIA DEL VALLE         11     Edgewood                 24:23
94   GRACE AGYAN               11     Classical Academy        24:25
95   EMMA HORANIC              11     Liberty (mad)            24:31
96   KATJA MCKIERNAN           12     Marymount                24:34
97   KHIABET VIGIL             11     Banning (ban)            24:35
98   OLIVIA LEADBETTER         11     Marshall Fundament       24:39
99   JENNIFER LOPEZ            10     Edgewood                 24:43
100  MONICA FERRUFINO          11     Bassett                  24:45
101  SARENA SERRATO            10     Riverside Prep           24:47
102  ALYSSA CASCOS             10     Classical Academy        24:48
103  EMILY SCOTT               11     La Center For Enric      24:51
104  NELLY QUEVEDO             12     Mater Dei (cv)           24:52
105  MAIZY HALL                11     Payson                   24:57
106  JENN NORTH                12     Woodlake                 24:59
107  STORM ALEXANDER           10     Payson                   25:03
108  NANCY RUVALCABA           12     Hawthorne Math An        25:12
109  MICHELLE LI               12     La Center For Enric      25:18
110  VANESSA MONRREAL          10     Bassett                  25:18
111  GABRIELLA AVILA           10     Garces                   25:20
112  HAILEY GONZALES           12     Cantwell Sacred He       25:25
113  APRIL JOHNSON              9     Bret Harte               25:29
114  HEAVEN MELLA              10     La Center For Enric      25:30
115  JACKIE CONTRERAS          11     Edgewood                 25:33
116  JASMIN LOPEZ              11     Taft (taf)               25:33
117  CITLAYI VILLASENOR        11     Classical Academy        25:34
118  COLLEEN THAXTON           12     Marshall Fundament       25:37
119  PAVIA FRANCESCA           11     Archer                   25:41
120  KAREN ACEVES              11     Hawthorne Math An        25:48
121  STEPHANIE GONZALES         9     Cantwell Sacred He       25:50
122  ANISSA DELGADO            12     Liberty (mad)            25:52
123  DENISE CARLIN             12     Calaveras                25:53
124  CINDY BANUELOS            12     Marshall Fundament       25:53
125  VANESSA RAMIREZ           12     Marshall Fundament       25:56
126  ALIN VELASQUEZ            10     Guajome Park Acad        25:56
127  DAYANA JIMENEZ            11     Bassett                  25:58
128  RACHEL RANIERI            11     Heritage Christian       25:58
129  CLAUDIA SANTOYO           10     Hawthorne Math An        25:59
130  DEBRA RAMIREZ             11     Guajome Park Acad        26:02
131  KALINA WHITE              11     Guajome Park Acad        26:03
132  RUBY NEGRETE              12     Desert Mirage            26:05
133  ILENE GONZALES            10     Archer                   26:06
134  MICHELLE GARCIA           12     Bassett                  26:08
135  LEYLA NAMAZIE              9     Archer                   26:12
136  MARY STEWART              11     Calaveras                26:12
137  ANAHY BAUTISTA            11     Arvin                    26:14
138  SYDNEY HORANIC            11     Liberty (mad)            26:21
139  YASMINE NAMAZIE           11     Archer                   26:23
140  REBECA POZOS              10     Guajome Park Acad        26:28
141  KARA VAN ZILE             10     Payson                   26:30
142  CECILIA ARELLANO           9     Workman                  26:31
143  SABRINA CHUA              10     Workman                  26:42
144  DESIREE MOSQUEDA          11     Ganesha                  26:56
145  VANESSA PINELA            12     Holtville                27:16
146  MALGAH PRAK               11     Banning (ban)            27:22
147  GAMBILL BRITTNEY          12     Liberty (mad)            27:27
148  FAITH PIGEON              10     Classical Academy        27:31
149  ELIZABETH LEON            12     Hawthorne Math An        27:32
150  DIANA BANG                 9     Duarte                   27:53
151  SOPHIE WIETZ              12     La Center For Enric      28:01
152  TARA DIMARO               12     Archer                   28:20
153  ALICIA AGUIRRE            10     Workman                  28:24
154  MARINA BURFIELD            9     Holtville                28:29
155  MARTA ROBLES              12     Taft (taf)               28:41
156  ALI KILEY                 10     Archer                   28:42
157  AVERY ANDERSON            11     Bret Harte               28:54
158  ORIANA SALAZAR            10     Holtville                29:27
159  STEPHANIE DIAZ            12     Ganesha                  29:30
160  ARI BROWN                 10     Archer                   29:47
161  ISOKE ATIBA               11     Duarte                   29:54
162  ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ         9     Banning (ban)            30:10
163  MADISON COLBORN           11     Calaveras                32:37
164  MONIQUE LINTON            11     Banning (ban)            33:14



Race #33     Girls Varsity-Sub Sweeps     Division 4     3:11 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    KYRA MEKO                 12     Nipomo                   18:43
2    KATE MACCARY              11     Marlborough              18:49
3    GRACIE ALBANO             12     Nipomo                   18:52
4    AUDREY ELLIAS              9     Notre Dame (so)          18:59
5    ALISSA BARRAZA            12     San Marino               19:35
6    SARAH LINTON              11     San Marino               19:48
7    TAYLOR WITCHER            11     Nipomo                   20:22
8    ELIZABETH CODA            10     Notre Dame (so)          20:24
9    EMILY OLVERA               9     Costa Mesa               20:33
10   ALLIE HOWELL              11     Immaculate Heart         20:41
11   LAUREN HERNANDEZ          12     Immaculate Heart         20:48
12   KAILI INOUYE               9     Louisville               20:50
13   REBECCA VASQUEZ           12     Notre Dame (so)          20:51
14   ALYCEA HEREDIA            12     Orcutt Academy           21:06
15   KAITLYN JONES             12     Nordhoff                 21:08
16   DAYSI VAZQUEZ             12     Costa Mesa               21:16
17   ANDREA LUDWIG             11     Livermore Valley         21:27
18   JULIETTE FEDOROFF         10     Notre Dame (so)          21:28
19   KRISTINE DAILY            10     Notre Dame (so)          21:28
20   ANNIE WENDELIN            10     Louisville               21:28
21   KATIANNA LEE              12     El Segundo               21:29
22   ELIZABETH LOMIS           11     Louisville               21:32
23   LIZETH FLORES             12     Wasco                    21:34
24   MIKAYLA SMITH              9     Notre Dame (so)          21:35
25   GWENDOLYN HOWES            9     Immaculate Heart         21:36
26   HANNAH CURRAN             10     El Segundo               21:44
27   VERONICA MEJIA            12     San Marino               21:45
28   JOCELYN BONNEY            10     St. Anthony              21:48
29   ELLA BESS                 10     Notre Dame Acad (l       21:54
30   GABRIELA PEREZ            10     Costa Mesa               21:55
31   JESSICA LEE               11     El Segundo               22:02
32   HOLLY REILAND              9     Costa Mesa               22:05
33   MARILYN CROWLEY           12     La Salle                 22:06
34   LINDSEY KARTVEDT           9     El Segundo               22:07
35   MADISON EVANS             11     Notre Dame Acad (l       22:12
36   ANNE FITZ                 11     Notre Dame Acad (l       22:14
37   RACHEL MAYES              12     Immaculate Heart         22:15
38   ANGIE FLORES              11     Bishop Union             22:15
39   JULIE FOSTER              10     El Segundo               22:15
40   MAKENA STARKEY             9     Rosamond                 22:23
41   EDEN HAHN                  9     St. Bonaventure          22:26
42   NICOLE GOLDEN             11     Nordhoff                 22:27
43   RACHEL QUAST              12     Bishop Montgomery        22:28
44   KELLY MCCRARY             11     San Marino               22:29
45   KASSIDY MCLAUGHLIN        12     Rosamond                 22:33
46   MARIA ARREDONDO           11     Wasco                    22:36
47   EDITH VELEZ               11     Wasco                    22:37
48   MARLINA BARNETT-CRE       12     Notre Dame (so)          22:37
49   JOCELYN GUTIERREZ         12     Costa Mesa               22:39
50   SHANNON MCDERMOTT         12     St. Bonaventure          22:39
51   KYLIE RODRIGUEZ           11     Nipomo                   22:41
52   SARAH ROBINSON            10     El Segundo               22:44
53   LEONE RIVERS              11     Escalon                  22:45
54   NICOLE KLUDJIAN           12     Louisville               22:48
55   STEPHANIE DROZ            12     Immaculate Heart         22:56
56   VANESSA AVILA             11     Nipomo                   22:57
57   CAROLINE ATTWOOD          11     Immaculate Heart         23:03
58   FARLEY MOORE              10     Escalon                  23:05
59   LETICIA CRUZ              12     Carpinteria              23:06
60   MADISON RODRIGUEZ         10     Wasco                    23:08
61   CARMEN UVALLE             11     Orcutt Academy           23:09
62   LESLEY DIAZ               11     Costa Mesa               23:10
63   KAETIE STELLER            11     Orcutt Academy           23:10
64   BRENDA MORALES            11     Nordhoff                 23:17
65   ALLIE PANERO              10     Escalon                  23:19
66   SARA EVANS                11     Terra Linda              23:19
67   AVERY MELLO               10     Escalon                  23:21
68   OLIVIA GRAH               11     Bishop Union             23:22
69   NICOLE LUIS               10     Escalon                  23:25
70   SIERRA HERNANDEZ          10     Escalon                  23:26
71   KATHLEEN VAUGHN           12     Bishop Montgomery        23:28
72   LILY SADOWSKY             12     Immaculate Heart         23:30
73   LIBBY N                   11     Louisville               23:31
74   JOAN MARIE SWANSON        11     Terra Linda              23:38
75   OLIVIA JOHNSON            10     Bishop Union             23:41
76   HANNAH RAY                11     St. Bonaventure          23:41
77   LINDSAY PHILLIPS          12     Marlborough              23:43
78   HAILEY KROUT              12     Nordhoff                 23:44
79   KARINA LOPEZ              11     Orcutt Academy           23:45
80   GABY FANTONE              10     Carpinteria              23:46
81   REBEKAH KAISER            10     St. Bonaventure          23:48
82   GABRIELLA HERNANDEZ       12     Madison                  23:53
83   LILY SPIRTOS              11     Louisville               24:01
84   OLIVIA HERMAN              9     Marlborough              24:03
85   EMILY HOLGUIN             11     St. Bonaventure          24:07
86   KARINA HERRERA            11     Nipomo                   24:09
87   BRITTANY FARIAS           10     Louisville               24:16
88   ABBEY VINCE                9     St. Anthony              24:21
89   HALEY GRANT               12     Nordhoff                 24:23
90   ALEXANDRA KEYSSELIT       12     La Salle                 24:28
91   RACHEL YANOVER            11     Marlborough              24:29
92   NEREIDA SANCHEZ           10     Escalon                  24:31
93   NADIA JORGENSEN           12     Orcutt Academy           24:32
94   JOANA RAMIREZ             11     Wasco                    24:35
95   CAITLIN FANNING           11     St. Anthony              24:38
96   SKYLER JOHNSON            12     Campbell Hall            24:39
97   KRISTEN FERGUSON          12     Terra Linda              24:39
98   ELIZABETH FEATHERS        12     Notre Dame Acad (l       24:49
99   CASSIE DITTENHOEFER       12     Nipomo                   24:50
100  URIEL LEE                 12     Marlborough              24:58
101  AYESHA KAZIM               9     Marlborough              25:07
102  CORI TEAGUE               11     St. Anthony              25:12
103  KARINA RAMIREZ            12     Wasco                    25:18
104  DELANEY SMITH             12     Notre Dame Acad (l       25:22
105  JADE LARRIVA-LATT         11     San Marino               25:23
106  KIMBERLY GOMEZ            12     St. Anthony              25:29
107  CONNIE DEL TORRO          12     Rosamond                 25:35
108  TERA VINUELA               9     San Joaquin Memori       25:36
109  GENESIS RODRIGUEZ         10     Rosamond                 25:43
110  CARLY MELZER              12     Crean Lutheran           25:45
111  CLARITZA GARCIA           11     Wasco                    25:48
112  MARIE CIPRARI             10     Notre Dame Acad (l       25:48
113  SAVANNAH LACASSE           9     Orcutt Academy           25:55
114  LILY CORLETT              12     Terra Linda              25:58
115  GRACE BARREDO             11     Notre Dame Acad (l       26:03
116  MOLLY CAMPBELL             9     San Joaquin Memori       26:10
117  DANI VILLASCEUSA           9     San Joaquin Memori       26:17
118  SARAH PALMETER             9     Madison                  26:26
119  ERICA BENEDICTO           12     Campbell Hall            26:26
120  TIANA JAPP                10     Livermore Valley         26:27
121  VERONICA CHAMPINE         12     Terra Linda              26:27
122  MELANIE ESQUIVEL          12     Nordhoff                 26:28
123  BRANDY ROCHA              12     Carpinteria              26:31
124  GEORGIA OWENS             10     Madison                  26:46
125  BRENDA ROCHA              12     Carpinteria              26:50
126  GESURI NAVA               10     Madison                  26:57
127  KAITLIN DEBRUNO           11     Orcutt Academy           26:59
128  KELLY LAM                 12     Carpinteria              27:06
129  STEPHANIE CHAMARRO        12     Rosamond                 27:12
130  HANNAH REYES              11     Madison                  27:15
131  LUZ GUEVARA               11     Rosamond                 27:16
132  JULIA VANCONAS            12     St. Bonaventure          27:23
133  GRACE DELK                12     Carpinteria              27:25
134  ADRIANNA CANDOR           10     Madison                  27:27
135  ELISE LOZANO              11     San Joaquin Memori       27:29
136  CLAIRE TOY                11     Terra Linda              27:55
137  MARITZA GORDIANO          11     Rosamond                 28:23
138  SARAH BANCROFT             9     St. Anthony              28:33
139  RACHEL REYES               9     Madison                  28:44
140  EUNICE TAK                12     Campbell Hall            28:46
141  DENA ELIMELECH            12     Campbell Hall            29:57
142  MADDY GARCIA              12     Campbell Hall            30:54
143  VICTORIA ZHANG            11     Crean Lutheran           31:19
144  ANGELINA DIAZ             12     San Joaquin Memori       31:41
145  PETRA VILLASCEUSA         12     San Joaquin Memori       31:43
146  MEREDITH BEALL            11     Crean Lutheran           34:36
147  TICOH JAPP                11     Livermore Valley         34:59



Race #34     Girls Varsity     Division 5     3:19 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    GABBY SATERLEE            10     Central Valley Christ    18:48
2    VERONICA AGUILA           11     St. Joseph (ala)         20:03
3    CAROLINE COULTER          12     Conventcred              20:26
4    EMILY SCOTT               12     Calvary Chapel (sa)      20:33
5    SARAH SELZER              11     Conventcred              20:45
6    SHANI SLABBER             10     Central Valley Christ    20:55
7    CHARLOTTE MONKE           10     Cate                     20:57
8    JENNA WILSON               9     Central Valley Christ    21:08
9    JADYN WILSON               9     Central Valley Christ    21:12
10   CATY CARRUTH              12     Calvary Chapel (do       21:14
11   ISABELA REID              12     St. Joseph (ala)         21:17
12   VICTORIA GARRISON         11     Western Christian        21:31
13   JACQUELINE SAN JULE       10     Mission Prep             21:39
14   SAVANNAH BRENGLE          12     Hamilton (anz)           21:40
15   ALYNA HIGDON              12     Silver Valley            21:41
16   KARINA TORRES             12     Mission Prep             21:45
17   ALY CALDERA                9     Mission Prep             21:48
18   RAINBOW WANG              11     Cate                     21:53
19   NATALIE THORNTON           9     Mesa Grande Acade        21:57
20   MIKA ESQUIVEL-VARELA      12     Conventcred              21:59
21   SARAH LINTHICUM           12     Julian                   22:22
22   AMELIA BAIER              12     Conventcred              22:25
23   SERINA LILL               11     Silver Valley            22:51
24   JOANIE HOWE               10     Pacifica Christian       22:54
25   YO YO FU                  12     Vivian Webb              22:56
26   EMILY CROSS               10     Central Valley Christ    22:57
27   JULIA NEMY                12     Conventcred              22:59
28   ELENA MARTINELLI           9     Trinity Classical Aca    23:03
29   JULIA NI                  12     Vivian Webb              23:04
30   ELIZABETH WESTWOOD        12     St. Joseph (ala)         23:11
31   VEGA VICTORIA              9     Santa Rosa Academ        23:17
32   TORI SARDILLO             11     Academy For Acade        23:17
33   EMILY RIFORGIATE           9     Mission Prep             23:23
34   KARINA DUARTE             11     St. Joseph (ala)         23:31
35   MELISSA DOSELA             9     San Pasqual Valley       23:39
36   EMILY DEJAGER             11     Western Christian        23:44
37   WALANDA FLOWERS           10     Pacifica Christian       23:52
38   EMILY CHU                  9     Vivian Webb              23:54
39   KAYLENE LOPEZ             11     Mesa Grande Acade        23:56
40   JULIE BRENGLE              9     Hamilton (anz)           23:56
41   JANETTE RODRIQUEZ          9     Hamilton (anz)           23:56
42   DOLLY BAI                 12     Vivian Webb              23:56
43   ALONDRA PEREZ             12     Hamilton (anz)           24:08
44   JESSICA ZAVALA            12     Calvary Chapel (do       24:09
45   ANAIS BEHA-PERKINS        10     Santa Rosa Academ        24:11
46   KARLI JO LIST             10     Pacifica Christian       24:13
47   BELTON NADIA              12     Laguna Blanca            24:14
48   KARLA VARELA              12     Harbor Teacher Pre       24:15
49   CAROLYNE MARQUEZ          10     Calvary Chapel (sa)      24:15
50   JORDYN DUGAN              12     Western Christian        24:16
51   SABRINA SAMBUCETO         12     St. Lawrence             24:16
52   JULIA CORVILE             11     St. Joseph (ala)         24:20
53   CAMI MONROY               10     Mission Prep             24:20
54   YAMILETH PLATA            12     Upper Lake               24:21
55   NATHALIE COLLETTA         10     Mission Prep             24:21
56   LETICIA CHAI              12     Vivian Webb              24:29
57   ABBY MCRAE                11     Pacifica Christian       24:37
58   ALEX LYNCH                10     Western Christian        24:38
59   LAUREN TOMAS              11     Mesa Grande Acade        24:41
60   MEREDITH WIES              9     Mission Prep             24:48
61   REBEKAH DERVARTANI        12     Calvary Chapel (sa)      24:51
62   ALEX STANTON              11     Academy For Acade        24:53
63   CHRISTY WONG              12     Vivian Webb              24:56
64   BRITTANY CALDERON         11     Mesa Grande Acade        25:01
65   MARIAN HONG               10     Harbor Teacher Pre       25:03
66   HANNAH LOGAN               9     Mesa Grande Acade        25:09
67   BROOKE HEIMBACK            9     Western Christian        25:10
68   SAGE WILLIAMS              9     Hamilton (anz)           25:18
69   BELLA HESHMATPOUR         11     Pacifica Christian       25:20
70   BIANCA CRUZ               11     Upper Lake               25:30
71   ANNA HUANG                11     Vivian Webb              25:42
72   MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ        12     Calvary Chapel (do       25:46
73   AMY RODRIGUEZ             12     Calvary Chapel (do       25:47
74   SYDNEY STANTON            11     Academy For Acade        26:01
75   KRISTEN SERRANO           12     Calvary Chapel (do       26:04
76   JESSICA LOPEZ             12     Alverno                  26:22
77   BRIANA CHAVEZ             11     Harbor Teacher Pre       26:34
78   JESSICA BIRKY             11     St. Joseph (ala)         26:34
79   CHLOE MALDONADO           12     Albert Einstein Acad     26:39
80   SARA LABOR                11     Riverside Christian      26:41
81   JOURNEY SMOTHERS          10     Julian                   26:46
82   JULISSA CHACON            12     Calvary Chapel (do       26:47
83   MARY TERLISNER            12     Hamilton (anz)           26:49
84   JESSICA ACADEMIA          11     St. Joseph (ala)         26:49
85   KATE HOWELL               12     Trinity Classical Aca    26:50
86   ANA MARIE KILBOURN         9     The Buckley              27:06
87   SAVANAH FECHT             12     Upper Lake               27:29
88   SUNG EUN KIM              11     Mesa Grande Acade        27:42
89   CAROLINA VENEGAS          12     Harbor Teacher Pre       27:43
90   GINGER BOVE               11     Calvary Chapel (sa)      27:49
91   MARISSA GHILARDUCCI       10     Santa Rosa Academ        27:52
92   SYDNEY BURKHOLDER         11     Riverside Christian      27:59
93   CATIE GALAN                9     Trinity Classical Aca    27:59
94   SARAH COOKSON             10     The Buckley              28:01
95   EMILY SALBATO             11     Riverside Christian      28:06
96   MICHAELA SCHOTANUS        11     Central Valley Christ    28:10
97   PAIGE MATSUDA             12     Mesa Grande Acade        28:21
98   JULIA SEITZ                9     Trinity Classical Aca    28:35
99   CLAIRE JENNINGS           12     Albert Einstein Acad     28:39
100  AUSTE EIGIRDAS            12     Pacifica Christian       28:56
101  RACHEL WIONAROWICZ        11     Riverside Christian      28:57
102  ISABELLA COPELAND         10     Julian                   29:04
103  BRITTNEY MORRISON         11     Riverside Christian      29:14
104  ALEXIS MORENO             12     Kern Valley              29:22
105  CATHERINE GONZALEZ        11     Harbor Teacher Pre       29:37
106  LIVIA LIMON               10     Julian                   29:49
107  LILY AKARAPHANTH          11     Harbor Teacher Pre       29:51
108  LESLY LOPEZ               11     Harbor Teacher Pre       29:56
109  ALEXIS FINGER             11     Vasquez                  30:15
110  CHRISTINA DIAZ            12     Alverno                  30:16
111  KATIA JAUREGUI            11     Alverno                  30:25
112  KALISHA BOYKIN            12     Alverno                  30:35
113  ANNA FERNANDEZ             9     Santa Rosa Academ        30:43
114  MOMOKO FUJINO             11     Alverno                  30:49
115  ROSE BOUBION              11     Alverno                  31:02
116  ALEXANDRA MELENDEZ        12     Windward                 31:10
117  ELIZABETH NEWGARD          9     Julian                   31:19
118  SERENA FLORES             11     Albert Einstein Acad     31:34
119  JENNA LUI                 11     Albert Einstein Acad     31:45
120  CHEYANNE KONAS            11     Riverside Christian      32:32
121  DIANA BARRIOS              9     The Buckley              32:42
122  DELANY FUORI               9     Santa Rosa Academ        32:46
123  GABI HOROWTIZ             11     Albert Einstein Acad     32:56
124  ASHLEY MUNOZ              11     Albert Einstein Acad     35:55
125  ANNA POOLIS                9     Albert Einstein Acad     37:55



Race #35     Girls Varsity-Sub Sweeps     Division 5     3:27 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    TARA GALLANT              11     North Tahoe              19:46
2    QUINN LEHMKUHL             9     North Tahoe              19:57
3    SYDNEY SAUNDERS           12     Santa Fe Christian       20:03
4    SOPHIA TALLARAGIA         10     North Tahoe              20:09
5    CRYSTAL VEGA              12     Sacred Heart Of Jes      20:25
6    ASHLEY SALAZAR            12     Sacred Heart Of Jes      20:49
7    PARKER BIERLY             12     Saddleback Valley        20:52
8    SCHELL MADISON            12     Durham                   20:56
9    GABRIELA BUELNA           10     Sacred Heart Of Jes      21:05
10   ANGELINA RAMOS            10     St. Paul                 21:10
11   JESSICA HUI               11     Viewpoint                21:18
12   FARDEEN MINA              10     Pacific Ridge            21:24
13   SOPHIA STOUGHTON           9     Wildwood                 21:27
14   JENIECE NEVILLE           10     Avalon (cat)             21:29
15   KATIA DABBAGHIAN          11     Providence               21:53
16   SAVANNAH WINSLOW          10     Arrowhead Christian      21:54
17   JEAN PENDERGRASS          12     Saddleback Valley        22:09
18   ASHLEY JIMENEZ            12     Vistamar                 22:14
19   DREW TACCHINO             12     Providence               22:16
20   EMILY CHONG               12     Pacific Ridge            22:17
21   ROBIN VALENCIA            10     Ontario Christian        22:19
22   CHARLOTTE HARRISON         9     Viewpoint                22:33
23   DANIELLA COOK             11     Oxford Academy           22:34
24   MAY MENOUGH               11     Acad. Career And E       22:35
25   HUONGLY DO                10     Oxford Academy           22:47
26   JENNIFER ZAMBRANO         11     Oxford Academy           22:52
27   LAUREN LIPMAN             10     Pacific Ridge            22:56
28   GRACE LAM                  9     Oxford Academy           23:00
29   ZARLENE LANDERO           10     Aquinas                  23:01
30   MICHAELA EDWARDS          11     Avalon (cat)             23:01
31   TERESA FISHMAN            11     Vistamar                 23:09
32   CELESTE LICHTENHAN        12     Avalon (cat)             23:11
33   AMANDA SHEBLE             10     Arrowhead Christian      23:17
34   ELIZABETH DE LA ROSA       9     Avalon (cat)             23:20
35   CELESTE RAMERIZ           12     St. Paul                 23:22
36   NICOLE ROXXI               9     St. Paul                 23:24
37   DIANE HOFFMANN            12     Viewpoint                23:37
38   MARY GARCIA               11     Oxford Academy           23:37
39   CARLY SABICER             11     Avalon (cat)             23:37
40   MELISSA OLIVAS            10     Sacred Heart Of Jes      23:38
41   MEGAN THOMPSON            12     Santa Fe Christian       23:39
42   MADDIE CANE               12     Vistamar                 23:43
43   KIERSTEN CROUSE           10     Viewpoint                23:44
44   NOA PARK                  12     Wildwood                 23:51
45   ELISA MURILLO             12     Sacred Heart Of Jes      23:54
46   SUMMER WILSON              9     Wildwood                 23:57
47   HOLLY LEWIS               10     North Tahoe              23:57
48   KAYA WILLIAMS             10     North Tahoe              23:57
49   CLARKE GABRIELLE          12     Pacific Ridge            24:11
50   CHRISTINE GOMEZ           10     Avalon (cat)             24:12
51   KATIA VALDEZ              11     Santa Fe Christian       24:15
52   ELLIE BOOCK                9     Viewpoint                24:17
53   INGRID ROSKE              11     North Tahoe              24:18
54   SARAH MOWRIS              11     North Tahoe              24:19
55   HANNAH WOODROW             9     Arrowhead Christian      24:22
56   DIANA MUNOZ               10     Oxford Academy           24:22
57   EMILY HAUPTMAN            12     Ontario Christian        24:24
58   MEGAN MARTINEZ            11     Sacred Heart Of Jes      24:26
59   O'CONNELL NINEVEH         10     Pacific Ridge            24:29
60   MADDIE PRATT              12     Santa Fe Christian       24:29
61   ANDREA CHIQUILA           10     Oxford Academy           24:33
62   JESSICA VAN IWARDEN       12     Ontario Christian        24:37
63   AVA RANDEL                10     Santa Fe Christian       24:39
64   ROSE AVAKIAN              11     Providence               24:43
65   TATIANA SANCHEZ           11     St. Paul                 24:45
66   MELINA KEIGHRON           11     Viewpoint                24:48
67   KELSEY GONZALES           11     St. Paul                 24:54
68   EVANNA DIAZ               11     Arrowhead Christian      24:57
69   ZOE BECKMAN                9     Viewpoint                25:04
70   ISABELLE LAVERY           11     Vistamar                 25:10
71   GRACE STEVENSON           10     Santa Fe Christian       25:20
72   AUDREY THAUNG             12     Saddleback Valley        25:26
73   LINCY VILLATORO           10     Bright Star              25:26
74   MARISSA ROLLINS           12     St. Paul                 25:33
75   KARLA BALBINO             10     Bright Star              25:37
76   ANDREA SIGALA             11     Sacred Heart Of Jes      25:40
77   FARDEEN TOURAN            12     Pacific Ridge            26:07
78   HANNAH CAMPBELL           12     Acad. Career And E       26:09
79   ESTEFANIA GONZALEZ        11     Aquinas                  26:12
80   JESSICA LINERAS           12     St. Paul                 26:19
81   SABRINA EGGLESTON         12     Arrowhead Christian      26:26
82   AMINTA LAGOS              12     Bright Star              26:27
83   NATALIE OCAMPO            10     Vistamar                 26:35
84   MIRANDA CASAREZ           10     Arrowhead Christian      26:40
85   CLARA ALVAREZ             11     Avalon (cat)             26:40
86   ISABELLA ALCOCER          11     Providence               26:41
87   BROOKE HUNCZAK            12     Acad. Career And E       26:44
88   MACKENZIE BOLDUC          12     Acad. Career And E       26:51
89   SARINA HARRIS             12     Horizon                  26:58
90   ASHLYN DRESSLER           12     Saddleback Valley        27:10
91   JASMINE TRINIDAD          11     Providence               27:23
92   DOMINIQUE CHOW            11     Providence               27:57
93   FAITH REYNOLDS            11     Santa Fe Christian       27:57
94   JESSICA JUAREZ            11     Aquinas                  28:02
95   SARAH RAMSEY              11     Arrowhead Christian      28:20
96   ALEX MEDINA               11     Aquinas                  28:38
97   ALEXIS JOHNSON            11     Ontario Christian        28:39
98   ALYSSA AVILLA             11     Ontario Christian        28:40
99   JASMINE RAMIREZ           10     Providence               28:53
100  NIAZAYRE BATES            10     Wildwood                 28:57
101  FRANCESCA VILLA           12     Vistamar                 29:05
102  KARINA LOPEZ              11     Bright Star              29:26
103  GABBY DOMINGUEZ            9     Bright Star              29:35
104  MIANA SMITH                9     Wildwood                 29:53
105  DEISY HERNANDEZ           11     Bright Star              30:06
106  JACQUELINE POWELL         11     Aquinas                  30:11
107  CINTA DURAN               12     Bright Star              31:27
108  BRENDA PEREZ              11     Aquinas                  32:32



Race #36     Girls Frosh/Soph     Division 3     3:35 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    HANNAH LICHTI             10     Del Oro                  20:45
2    LAUREN BLAKE              10     Brea Olinda              21:00
3    SHANNON MACKELLAR          9     Esperanza                21:12
4    MADI WERNKE               10     Del Oro                  21:22
5    FIONA DOBYNS               9     Esperanza                21:24
6    SAPNA DHOLAKIA             9     Esperanza                21:28
7    JULIA PHILLIPS             9     Del Oro                  21:47
8    HANNAH BATCHELOR          10     Brea Olinda              21:50
9    MEREDITH LEHMAN           10     Brea Olinda              22:15
10   KARRINE CUATOK             9     Del Norte (sd)           22:15
11   KASSIDY LEE                9     Del Oro                  22:18
12   NICOLE CERENZIE           10     Del Norte (sd)           22:22
13   KARLY HESS                 9     Del Oro                  22:24
14   CELENA VALLES             10     Brea Olinda              22:39
15   STELLA BEAUCHAMP           9     Del Oro                  22:46
16   REAGAN CLOUTIER            9     Del Norte (sd)           22:56
17   LYRIC MADISON              9     Esperanza                23:09
18   ASHLEY CAMACHO            10     Brea Olinda              23:12
19   CLARE BACKENS             10     San Luis Obispo          23:16
20   MADELINE KIM              10     Brea Olinda              23:32
21   KRISZTINA BARAD            9     Del Norte (sd)           23:50
22   ASHLEY AMAYA               9     Esperanza                23:51
23   LINDSEY RAQUEL             9     Brea Olinda              23:58
24   LEILANY VEGA              10     Gahr                     24:01
25   HANNAH HARDIN             10     Del Oro                  24:01
26   OLIVIA FALCO               9     Del Oro                  24:06
27   DEBORA LOPEZ              10     Gahr                     24:11
28   CARLY HARLAN               9     Esperanza                24:53
29   LAUREN KALLEY              9     Del Norte (sd)           24:59
30   MELISSA MEDINA             9     Bishop Amat              25:18
31   ALIZEE MCLORG             10     Del Norte (sd)           25:36
32   GLORIA PEREZ              10     Gahr                     25:46
33   REBECCA SCHULERT           9     Esperanza                25:50
34   JESSY SITARAYMA            9     La Canada                25:50
35   ESTHER OGILVIE            10     Del Oro                  26:00
36   TYFFANIE SHERMAN           9     Brea Olinda              26:01
37   JAZELLE GONZALES           9     Brea Olinda              26:04
38   KAYLA LIBED                9     Brea Olinda              26:04
39   ANDREA CANCHOLA           10     Gahr                     26:15
40   ANISA PATEL                9     La Canada                26:26
41   LILY BURNS                 9     Del Oro                  27:07
42   SELENA ZHANG              10     La Canada                27:28
43   REWA OUSMAN               10     Brea Olinda              27:35
44   KATELYN MCLAUGHLIN         9     Del Oro                  27:52
45   SONJA TRAVIS               9     La Canada                27:54
46   HELEN KIM                 10     Brea Olinda              27:59
47   MELIA WAHMANN              9     Gahr                     28:14
48   MADELINE JORDAN            9     La Canada                29:14
49   VALERIE FANDINO           10     Brea Olinda              30:37
50   LIZA VILLAMIL              9     Gahr                     31:03
51   ELYSE SCOTT               10     Gahr                     31:06
52   MADISON BUTCHER            9     Gahr                     31:06
53   ALISON CRAWFORD            9     Brea Olinda              31:44



Race #37     Boys Freshman     Division 3     3:49 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    CALLUM BOLGER              9     San Luis Obispo          16:53
2    GIO ORELLANA               9     Brea Olinda              17:06
3    DAVID BRAVO                9     Cathedral                17:11
4    JACOB DELAPEZA             9     Cathedral                17:32
5    TYLER FLORES               9     Rubidoux                 17:35
6    JAKE OLGUIN                9     St. John Bosco           17:44
7    EZRA SOTELO                9     St. John Bosco           17:51
8    CONNOR HOLMES              9     Del Norte (sd)           17:52
9    DANIEL PEREZ               9     Brea Olinda              18:01
10   MATT JUAREZ                9     Damien                   18:01
11   SANTIAGO TORRES            9     Los Altos (hh)           18:12
12   COLE WILLIAMS              9     Northwood                18:21
13   NATHAN WILCH               9     Esperanza                18:22
14   LEO PEREZ                  9     St. John Bosco           18:28
15   RYAN TESSIER               9     Damien                   18:30
16   ANTHONY VILLAGOMEZ         9     Los Altos (hh)           18:35
17   AIDEN NOET                 9     Del Norte (sd)           18:36
18   JAMES NOH                  9     Northwood                18:39
19   ZACH SHERIN                9     Oak Park                 18:41
20   ROBERT STEELE              9     South Pasadena           18:58
21   BRIAN FU                   9     Northwood                19:05
22   DEVIN GIBBONS              9     Esperanza                19:10
23   ETHAN LYMAN                9     Northwood                19:13
24   VICTOR LOPEZ               9     Rubidoux                 19:15
25   JULIEN BARAN               9     Brea Olinda              19:17
26   COLLIN MCCARTHY            9     Oak Park                 19:17
27   AMERY PAGAN                9     Oak Park                 19:17
28   EDGAR SANCHEZ              9     Cathedral                19:18
29   MACK NESBIT                9     Northwood                19:22
30   DARREN CHOW                9     Del Norte (sd)           19:25
31   ISAAC MARTINEZ             9     Lutheran (ora)           19:26
32   JONATHON GUTIERREZ         9     Cathedral                19:27
33   CHRISTIAN SANTONIL         9     Brea Olinda              19:30
34   MATT DUARTE                9     Jurupa Hills             19:31
35   SCYLOR SUAREZ              9     Jurupa Hills             19:33
36   HENRY GARCIA               9     Rubidoux                 19:36
37   DAVID TECKER               9     Esperanza                19:36
38   ALEXIS CACIQUE             9     Rubidoux                 19:37
39   DANIEL API                 9     Los Altos (hh)           19:40
40   ALEK CONTRERAS             9     Jurupa Hills             19:43
41   JACK WULF                  9     Oak Park                 19:50
42   PARKER ASKEGREEN           9     Del Norte (sd)           19:50
43   ZUHAIR CHAUDHRY            9     Northwood                19:51
44   AUSTIN GILBERT             9     Oak Park                 19:56
45   BLAKE SCHAFFNER            9     Oak Park                 19:58
46   DAVID BLOOM                9     San Luis Obispo          20:01
47   GRAYSON STEWART            9     San Luis Obispo          20:02
48   HARSHIEL DESAI             9     Oak Park                 20:04
49   RICHIE BAEZA               9     St. John Bosco           20:05
50   JUSTIN CASTRO              9     St. John Bosco           20:05
51   RYAN KUEKER                9     University City (sd)     20:07
52   JEREMY ALCARAZ             9     Brea Olinda              20:17
53   ERNIE CASTRUITA            9     Brea Olinda              20:19
54   WILL GUDVANGEN             9     Lutheran (ora)           20:32
55   HUMBERTO GUZMAN            9     Rubidoux                 20:33
56   JAMES RAUSCH               9     Brea Olinda              20:34
57   ANDREW APAHIDEAN           9     Brea Olinda              20:36
58   CAMDEN DAVIS               9     Oak Park                 20:36
59   HAYDEN RITCHIE             9     Esperanza                20:37
60   CARSON WELTY               9     Esperanza                20:37
61   ETHAN WELTY                9     Esperanza                20:39
62   ZACHARY GUERRERO           9     Brea Olinda              20:40
63   AUSTIN LARREMORE           9     Jurupa Hills             20:40
64   GONZALO MALDANADO          9     Jurupa Hills             20:43
65   JESSE WILCH                9     Esperanza                20:51
66   JOSH EVANS                 9     Brea Olinda              20:52
67   YUKI YATSUGI               9     University City (sd)     20:57
68   NOA NAMBU                  9     University City (sd)     20:57
69   JAMES TANG                 9     Los Altos (hh)           21:00
70   MICHAEL ASHER              9     Oak Park                 21:02
71   DYLAN PERLSON              9     Brea Olinda              21:09
72   ROBERT CASTILLO            9     Los Altos (hh)           21:11
73   JOSE TINEJERO              9     Jurupa Hills             21:17
74   NOAH GARFINKEL             9     Oak Park                 21:17
75   GRIFFIN YAMADA             9     South Pasadena           21:22
76   TYLER BOSS                 9     Oak Park                 21:23
77   ANDREW RODRIGUEZ           9     Jurupa Hills             21:27
78   SHAUN MERRITT              9     Oak Park                 21:36
79   ROBERT ZIEGLER             9     Oak Park                 21:37
80   ESTABAN SEGURA-VAR         9     Damien                   21:41
81   COOPER MILLER              9     Oak Park                 21:45
82   MATT WORRALL               9     Brea Olinda              21:48
83   MATTHEW EARNEY             9     Del Norte (sd)           21:56
84   HOYT GONG                  9     South Pasadena           21:58
85   JACOB SKARR                9     Cathedral                22:00
86   HARRY SAWYER               9     Jurupa Hills             22:19
87   DANIEL PINALES             9     Cathedral                22:20
88   WILL MCTEGGART             9     Brea Olinda              22:23
89   COLIN SCHWANTNER           9     South Pasadena           22:24
90   BRADLEY NEWLAND            9     Brea Olinda              22:28
91   TYLER COPELAND             9     Lutheran (ora)           22:31
92   ERIC TRAPP                 9     Lutheran (ora)           22:32
93   ALEX ANDRADA               9     Damien                   22:46
94   JACOB EDBERG               9     Brea Olinda              23:06
95   LUIS ZANO                  9     Jurupa Hills             23:16
96   ROBERT GUZMAN              9     St. John Bosco           23:24
97   HUNTER TALBOTT             9     Esperanza                23:25
98   MATIAS POSADA              9     St. John Bosco           23:26
99   KEN KAISER                 9     St. John Bosco           23:33
100  JOSEPH DIAZ                9     Cathedral                23:44
101  JOSH MOVICH                9     Oak Park                 23:52
102  PABLO GONZALEZ             9     Jurupa Hills             24:00
103  RANDY ZHOU                 9     South Pasadena           24:11
104  ANDREW SPECKER             9     Oak Park                 24:26
105  ADRIAN BARCENA             9     Cathedral                25:15
106  ISREAL ULLOA               9     Jurupa Hills             26:57
107  GIOVANI AYALA              9     Jurupa Hills             28:10
108  ESSEX MCGEE                9     Jurupa Hills             28:11
109  JOHN WALKER                9     Lutheran (ora)           30:26



Race #38     Boys Sophomore     Division 3     3:57 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    JOE TOBIN                 10     Brea Olinda              16:57
2    CALVIN LIEW               10     Del Norte (sd)           17:02
3    TREVOR JAMISON            10     Oak Park                 17:14
4    STEVEN MARKARIAN          10     St. John Bosco           17:28
5    BLAKE HARRIS              10     Esperanza                17:28
6    ROMAN COLAO               10     Oak Park                 17:33
7    SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ       10     University City (sd)     17:42
8    MICHAEL HANNUM            10     Brea Olinda              17:56
9    ALEJANDRO CADENAS         10     Rubidoux                 18:05
10   J.D. STENDAHL             10     Brea Olinda              18:15
11   ANGEL LIRA                10     Jurupa Hills             18:22
12   FREDDIE ADAME             10     Rubidoux                 18:23
13   GABRIEL QUERIDO           10     Del Norte (sd)           18:27
14   BRANDON AVERITT           10     Cathedral                18:28
15   ANGEL ESQUEDA             10     Los Altos (hh)           18:29
16   JOE BIANCHI               10     Brea Olinda              18:35
17   DAN FRANZ                 10     Brea Olinda              18:36
18   CHRIS LOPEZ               10     Cathedral                18:37
19   JIM TAPIA                 10     Cathedral                18:39
20   TIM ROMERO                10     Esperanza                18:40
21   OSCAR RAMIREZ             10     Brea Olinda              18:42
22   JAMES LENTZ               10     St. John Bosco           18:43
23   AMAR PATEL                10     Brea Olinda              18:45
24   STEVE CLARK               10     Brea Olinda              18:45
25   AZIZ MOTIWALLA            10     Brea Olinda              18:49
26   ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ-E       10     Los Altos (hh)           18:52
27   WILLIAM WALKER            10     South Pasadena           19:08
28   DOMINICK BRIZUELA         10     Cathedral                19:09
29   KYLE ODA                  10     South Pasadena           19:10
30   ANDREW CHAPIN             10     Esperanza                19:15
31   ADAM ESPINOZA             11     South Pasadena           19:20
32   KEVIN HA                  10     Oak Park                 19:22
33   CLARKE MILLER             10     Oak Park                 19:40
34   MYLES O'CONNELL           10     Cathedral                19:42
35   MARTIN GONZALEZ           10     Cathedral                19:43
36   KEVIN EGHBALI             10     Oak Park                 19:46
37   NICK NOLEN                10     Brea Olinda              19:49
38   ANTHONY LUA               10     Jurupa Hills             19:49
39   ANEESH GOWRI              10     Oak Park                 19:53
40   MATTHEW SALAS             10     Brea Olinda              19:55
41   LIAM GILLANDERS           10     Brea Olinda              19:56
42   PAUL TERRIQUEZ            10     Los Altos (hh)           19:58
43   ANDY LECHUGA              10     Jurupa Hills             20:00
44   NICK RAMIREZ              10     Oak Park                 20:04
45   MICHAEL NORRBOM           10     Esperanza                20:05
46   ALEX GONSALVES            10     University City (sd)     20:05
47   JOHN NOVER                10     University City (sd)     20:09
48   JACOB DEMILLE             10     University City (sd)     20:09
49   KYLE SHIMOKOCHI           10     South Pasadena           20:11
50   STEVEN FICK               10     Esperanza                20:11
51   JONATHON ROMERO           10     Cathedral                20:17
52   TRENT HALL                10     Oak Park                 20:18
53   DOMINIC PASTORELLE        10     Damien                   20:20
54   MARSHALL SHIRES           10     Oak Park                 20:20
55   DAVID HSU                 10     Oak Park                 20:25
56   RYAN MCGUIRE              10     Lutheran (ora)           20:30
57   SEBASTIAN DAVIES          10     Oak Park                 20:45
58   JACOB WEISS               10     Brea Olinda              20:49
59   JOSEPH CALCE              10     Oak Park                 20:54
60   EZEKIEL GARAY             10     Damien                   20:54
61   TIM SCHAEFFER             10     St. John Bosco           20:57
62   NICK TESORO               10     Oak Park                 20:59
63   TEDDY WADA                10     Oak Park                 21:08
64   NABEEL SAIFI              10     Oak Park                 21:09
65   FABIAN LUNA                9     Indio                    21:10
66   MALIK KINEJUI             10     Jurupa Hills             21:13
67   JACK WHITELEY             10     Oak Park                 21:19
68   FERNANDO TUCUX            10     Cathedral                21:22
69   SAMUEL HERNANDEZ          10     Cathedral                21:23
70   JACK PARKINSON            10     South Pasadena           21:37
71   MICHAEL CONS              10     Cathedral                21:46
72   TIM CHENG                 10     Oak Park                 22:05
73   MARTIN GARCIA             10     Jurupa Hills             22:11
74   CHRIS CHENEY              10     Oak Park                 22:17
75   DUSTIN BUELL              10     Brea Olinda              22:25
76   ANTHONY KUYKENDALL        10     Lutheran (ora)           22:31
77   JACKY LIN                 10     Damien                   22:39
78   AMADOR LAGUNAS            10     South Pasadena           22:46
79   GEORGE HOLMES             10     Oak Park                 22:50
80   JOSEPH SHAPIRO            12     South Pasadena           22:58
81   JUSTIN HADDOX             10     Oak Park                 23:20
82   ALEX ALVARADO             10     Jurupa Hills             26:02
83   SAHIL PATEL               10     Brea Olinda              26:11



Race #39     Boys JV National Championships     Division 3     4:10 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ISAC GONZALEZ             11     Jurupa Hills             16:30
2    CHRIS DUARTE              11     Jurupa Hills             16:33
3    LUKE GROVER               11     University City (sd)     16:41
4    GARRETT GRANT             12     Del Norte (sd)           16:47
5    ALLEN SIEGLER             10     University City (sd)     16:49
6    COLIN CRABTREE            12     Brea Olinda              16:49
7    NATHAN CABRERA            12     Jurupa Hills             16:53
8    DANIEL MENDOZA            12     St. John Bosco           16:57
9    JACK ALLBRITTON           12     University City (sd)     17:04
10   GRADY WATKINS             11     University City (sd)     17:10
11   DAKOTA RODRIGUEZ          11     Esperanza                17:12
12   JUAN PACHECO              12     University City (sd)     17:12
13   PATRICK WINTHEISER        12     Lutheran (ora)           17:13
14   JONATHAN RAY              11     Jurupa Hills             17:14
15   CONNOR LUNDE              12     Brea Olinda              17:16
16   JEREMIAH ANDREW           11     Lutheran (ora)           17:17
17   JONATHAN MENDOZA          12     St. John Bosco           17:18
18   MAX DEL RIO               12     St. John Bosco           17:18
19   LIAM MAXWELL               9     University City (sd)     17:20
20   JONATHAN CADENA           12     Jurupa Hills             17:20
21   CARLOS RAZO               12     Jurupa Hills             17:20
22   ARIZONA DALMAN            11     Los Altos (hh)           17:20
23   JARED LEITNER             12     Del Norte (sd)           17:28
24   NICK CAHILL               11     Del Norte (sd)           17:32
25   ISAAC RUELAS              12     Jurupa Hills             17:39
26   JAKE EVANS                11     Brea Olinda              17:42
27   TRISTIN RODRIGUEZ         11     Brea Olinda              17:45
28   DUNCAN SHEPHERD           11     Northwood                17:46
29   BRETT GUILFORD            12     Lutheran (ora)           17:48
30   JASON WANG                12     South Pasadena           17:52
31   EVAN JOHNSON              11     Damien                   17:53
32   PASCAL KINGMAN            11     Los Altos (hh)           17:56
33   DUNCAN BENGSTON           12     Lutheran (ora)           17:59
34   ALEX VOLK                  9     University City (sd)     18:02
35   DAKOTA BEST               12     St. John Bosco           18:02
36   WATHAN KOBRINE            10     Northwood                18:07
37   MATT GREENBERG            11     Esperanza                18:09
38   PATRICK THOMPSON          12     Del Norte (sd)           18:10
39   JAEHYUNG CHOI              9     South Pasadena           18:13
40   ROSS LELIEUR              10     South Pasadena           18:16
41   DANIEL KHASANOV           12     Del Norte (sd)           18:19
42   SEIJI SASAKI              10     South Pasadena           18:20
43   FRANK ROMERO              12     Indio                    18:27
44   KEVIN GROSSMAN            12     Esperanza                18:28
45   NICO MAGANA               12     Esperanza                18:28
46   MATT WORDEN               12     Esperanza                18:28
47   DEANGELO SEGUBAN          12     Del Norte (sd)           18:29
48   ADRIAN NUNEZ              10     Indio                    18:31
49   RAUL ROMERO-REYES         11     Los Altos (hh)           18:32
50   DANIEL KAPLAN             12     Lutheran (ora)           18:33
51   JITARO ROYBAL             11     St. John Bosco           18:33
52   DAVID LIAU                11     Northwood                18:35
53   KAMERON RENNICK           11     San Luis Obispo          18:36
54   CHASE CHARBONNEAU         10     Northwood                18:36
55   EDMUND VENEGAS            11     St. John Bosco           18:38
56   CONNOR KRIDLE             12     Lutheran (ora)           18:40
57   MAXWELL ELLINGTON         12     Esperanza                18:44
58   MICHAEL CASKEY            12     Lutheran (ora)           18:45
59   TIM LOPEZ                 11     Damien                   18:48
60   WILL HUNTER               12     Esperanza                18:51
61   SPENCER WING              10     Northwood                18:58
62   IVAN RODRIGUEZ            11     Indio                    19:00
63   MATHEW CRUZ               12     Los Altos (hh)           19:01
64   ALEX MARTINEZ             11     Brea Olinda              19:01
65   DECLAN CHIN                9     South Pasadena           19:02
66   ANDREW CRAWFORD           11     Brea Olinda              19:02
67   EDDIE ROBELO              11     Esperanza                19:07
68   DANIEL HERRERA            11     San Luis Obispo          19:08
69   LUKE DELUCA               11     Damien                   19:08
70   KYLE BORER                11     Del Norte (sd)           19:15
71   CHRIS LIGHTHALL           10     Northwood                19:23
72   LUCAS HIDALGO             11     Damien                   19:24
73   ELIJAH URBANO              9     Indio                    19:32
74   ANTHONY SCHWENKER         12     Brea Olinda              19:33
75   BRENDAN MCNICHOLS         11     San Luis Obispo          19:37
76   COLE KONG                 10     Northwood                19:38
77   ANTONIO AYALA             11     Damien                   19:41
78   RYAN NAKAKURA             12     South Pasadena           19:43
79   JACOB GRAY                11     San Luis Obispo          19:46
80   JOSE QUEZADA              11     Esperanza                19:55
81   THOMAS CASTRO             12     Esperanza                20:11
82   LUIS BARRERA               9     Indio                    20:25
83   MIGUEL HERNANDEZ          12     St. John Bosco           20:40
84   JESUS LOPEZ-MARTINE       10     Indio                    20:42
85   ERICK DOMINGUEZ            9     Indio                    20:46
86   AUSTIN LOZA               12     Esperanza                22:08
87   SAL COVARRUBIAS           12     St. John Bosco           22:12
88   JASON GONZALEZ            12     Los Altos (hh)           22:18
89   ANTHONY MUNOZ             12     St. John Bosco           22:24
90   CHRIS WANG                11     Los Altos (hh)           23:56
91   NOAH BURT                 10     Brea Olinda              23:57



Race #40     Girls JV National Championships     Division 3,4 & 5     4:21 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    JENNIFER RAMIREZ          12     Mcfarland                20:17
2    GIGI MUNOZ                10     Bishop Amat              20:28
3    PAMELA TENORIO            12     Bishop Amat              20:39
4    RILEY EDSTROM             12     Northwood                20:45
5    MICHAELA ELMER            11     Cathedral Catholic       20:50
6    CAMPBELL DAY              10     Branson                  20:51
7    LAUREN JONES              10     Harvard-Westlake         20:53
8    AMANDA WENDT              11     La Reina                 20:55
9    CHRISTINA STONE            9     Northwood                20:56
10   JODI SIMEROTH             12     Del Norte (sd)           20:57
11   ALEENA GINGERICH          11     Del Oro                  20:58
12   HANNAH DODD                9     West Point Grey Ac       20:59
13   SAMANTHA ORTIZ            11     Mcfarland                21:04
14   BRIANA MCGEE              11     Bishop Amat              21:05
15   MONICA WHITE              12     Laguna Beach             21:05
16   OLIVIA WEISEL              9     Branson                  21:06
17   GABRIELLE THOMAS          11     Cathedral Catholic       21:11
18   ELLA STRUM                 9     Coronado                 21:15
19   CASEY CROSSON              9     Harvard-Westlake         21:15
20   SABRINA FLAGSTEAD          9     Laguna Beach             21:15
21   KERRY DESMON               9     Coronado                 21:18
22   SAMANTHA WADE             11     Del Norte (sd)           21:18
23   EMILY SCIOSCIA            10     Del Norte (sd)           21:24
24   PEYTON HOWARD             12     Del Norte (sd)           21:30
25   BRIDGET HARTMAN           11     Harvard-Westlake         21:30
26   AUDREY RODRIGUEZ          12     Laguna Beach             21:32
27   CARLEE RESSLER            11     Laguna Beach             21:33
28   ALINA DUARTE              12     Irvine                   21:35
29   ALEXES AMARADIO            9     Laguna Beach             21:36
30   SARAH STONER-NICOLO        9     San Lorenzo Valley       21:40
31   KELSEY IMLER              12     Brea Olinda              21:45
32   HANNAH NIEHOFF             9     La Reina                 21:47
33   ANJALI DIXIT              12     Northwood                21:49
34   KATHERINE LACO            11     Flintridge (lc)          21:49
35   SARA VARGAS               12     Flintridge (lc)          21:50
36   MORGAN BOWMAN              9     La Canada                21:52
37   KATE KALLEY               12     Del Norte (sd)           21:54
38   EVIE ALBERICO              9     Bishop Amat              21:54
39   JENNIFER BITTERLY         12     La Reina                 21:54
40   ZOE HERBERMANN             9     Branson                  21:55
41   EMILY BEEVE               10     Flintridge (lc)          22:04
42   LILLY MCCANN              12     San Luis Obispo          22:05
43   SURAYA BONDY              10     West Point Grey Ac       22:05
44   KELLY ARMSTRONG           10     Irvine                   22:07
45   CYNTHIA GONZALEZ          10     Bishop Amat              22:09
46   ANNIE BROWN               11     Laguna Beach             22:10
47   WILLOW SCOTT               9     Flintridge (lcf)         22:10
48   CARINA PEREZCHICA         11     Mcfarland                22:11
49   HANNA ARMENDARIZ          11     Bishop Amat              22:11
50   DANTE SALI                11     West Point Grey Ac       22:12
51   WEDNESDAY OSUNA            9     Los Altos (hh)           22:14
52   EMILY SALL                11     Del Oro                  22:14
53   SARAH STEVENS              9     Northwood                22:17
54   KARINA GARNICA            11     Bishop Amat              22:18
55   KELLY HSU                 10     La Canada                22:23
56   BRIDGET KROL              12     Cathedral Catholic       22:23
57   CHARLOTTE OSTER           10     Branson                  22:24
58   SHANNAH MCCANN            12     Del Norte (sd)           22:26
59   GUADALUPE DAMIEN          12     Brea Olinda              22:28
60   ALI SIVILOTTI              9     Flintridge (lcf)         22:28
61   SONYA WILLIAMS            12     Mayfield                 22:29
62   MELISSA ROSBOROUGH        11     Northwood                22:30
63   CLAIRE HOBROCK            10     Cathedral Catholic       22:32
64   AUDREY LEVY               12     Flintridge (lcf)         22:39
65   JESSICA PHAN              11     Northwood                22:39
66   ISABELLA DOHIL            11     Cathedral Catholic       22:41
67   HUNTER ZUNIGA             10     Irvine                   22:43
68   SARAH KERSTING            10     Flintridge (lcf)         22:43
69   MILA DANTON                9     Harvard-Westlake         22:43
70   NICOLE RORH               10     San Lorenzo Valley       22:43
71   SIERRA MORIN               9     Mayfield                 22:45
72   DANIELLA MEDINA           12     Mcfarland                22:47
73   DEJA ESTRADA              11     Del Oro                  22:48
74   BETHANY WAGENKNEC         11     Esperanza                22:52
75   ELENA DALY                 9     Branson                  22:54
76   MARTHA SMITH              10     Del Norte (sd)           22:54
77   KELLY MCNICOLL             9     La Reina                 22:57
78   TIFFANY DEFRANK           12     Woodcrest Christian      22:58
79   KAYLEE FITZGERALD         12     Cathedral Catholic       23:01
80   APRIL VASQUEZ             11     Los Altos (hh)           23:02
81   ANA PHILIPP                9     Northwood                23:03
82   MEREDITH HONIG            10     La Reina                 23:03
83   BRADIE ELLIAS              9     La Reina                 23:04
84   SIENNA TETI               11     West Point Grey Ac       23:05
85   RUHI PATEL                10     La Reina                 23:07
86   JACQUELINE MOLNAR          9     West Point Grey Ac       23:09
87   KATE SHILLER              11     Mayfield                 23:10
88   ERIN LUST                 10     La Canada                23:13
89   JUSTINE CHANG              9     Irvine                   23:14
90   SARAH PETERSON             9     Flintridge (lc)          23:15
91   SARA SUZUKI                9     Irvine                   23:17
92   ANNE HOLT                 11     La Canada                23:17
93   MADDY LEWIS               10     Flintridge (lc)          23:18
94   KENIDI CAMPA              11     San Luis Obispo          23:18
95   CLAIRE STANLEY            10     Mayfield                 23:19
96   KELLY NEGRETE             12     Mcfarland                23:25
97   ANGELIKA ROBERTSON        11     St. Margarets            23:27
98   CLAIRE CHAPUS              9     Harvard-Westlake         23:31
99   GALEY CAVERLY             12     Flintridge (lcf)         23:35
100  ANGELIQUE RANGEL          12     Mcfarland                23:44
101  SARAH VEGA                11     Flintridge (lc)          23:48
102  TAYLOR CAMPBELL           12     Flintridge (lc)          23:50
103  ANNIE MCNULTY             11     San Luis Obispo          23:52
104  EMILY MACQUARRIE          11     Chadwick                 23:53
105  MEGHAN KENNEDY            11     Chadwick                 23:56
106  RACHEL ALEXANDER          12     Del Oro                  23:56
107  CASSIE REDDING            12     Flintridge (lcf)         23:57
108  ALYXANDRIA SALAZAR        11     Esperanza                23:58
109  SARA SIWIECKI             12     Los Altos (hh)           23:58
110  JOCELYN MARTINEZ          12     Esperanza                24:03
111  SAMANTHA HALL             12     Esperanza                24:03
112  SOPHIE BURNS              12     Chadwick                 24:15
113  CASSIDY CRISE             11     Del Oro                  24:18
114  ELIZABETH CAMERENA        12     Esperanza                24:20
115  CHARIS GEE                10     La Canada                24:22
116  MARY ROSE HAWKINS          9     Mayfield                 24:26
117  FIONA CHESLEY             11     La Canada                24:28
118  TEXIN ERIKA               11     Fillmore                 24:29
119  ANIKA GROVER               9     St. Margarets            24:33
120  CIERRA PARKINSON          12     Rosary                   24:34
121  DAISY RAMOS               12     Mcfarland                24:35
122  JOCELYN LEUNG              9     St. Margarets            24:46
123  SARA BARONSKY             12     Chadwick                 24:51
124  SHANELI JAIN              12     Flintridge (lcf)         24:52
125  ESTHER YUEN               12     Irvine                   25:01
126  MEGAN WOOLDRIDGE          11     Desert Christian (lan    25:08
127  BRITNY RETES               9     Gahr                     25:21
128  TALIA WAZANA              11     Harvard-Westlake         25:21
129  ASHLEY LEE                10     St. Margarets            25:31
130  JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ        11     Gahr                     25:46
131  ERIKA GUERRERO             9     Los Altos (hh)           25:51
132  ANNIK IRVING              10     Harvard-Westlake         26:00
133  PRIYANKA JHALANI          10     St. Margarets            26:02
134  TRISTA ORTIZ              10     Rosary                   26:05
135  COURTNEY SMITH            11     St. Margarets            26:06
136  KHARA BRIGNOLA            11     Desert Christian (lan    26:08
137  REBECCA RICHEY            11     Brea Olinda              26:17
138  ERIKA ANSIBOY             11     Gahr                     26:40
139  OLIVIA BOSMA              11     Desert Christian (lan    26:42
140  JENNIFER REYES-ROME       10     Los Altos (hh)           26:44
141  ALEAH TUNUUFI             12     Brea Olinda              26:49
142  ANDIE TERRELL              9     Desert Christian (lan    26:53
143  ANDREA MAGANA             11     Rosary                   26:56
144  JUNG AH LEE               11     Irvine                   26:56
145  LAUREN SCOTT              12     Chadwick                 27:00
146  MADDIE CHANG              10     West Point Grey Ac       27:02
147  ROSIE MORALES             11     Gahr                     27:05
148  ELIZABETH ZAK             11     Chadwick                 27:08
149  HANNAH VASQUEZ            11     Fillmore                 27:12
150  ASHLEY BAHENA              9     St. Margarets            27:12
151  KYRA EICHINGER            11     Brea Olinda              27:19
152  NANCY NAVARRO             11     Gahr                     27:23
153  RANDI BARTON              11     Brea Olinda              27:24
154  MADELINE BOGERT           11     Chadwick                 27:38
155  KATHERINE JANNECK         11     Brea Olinda              27:49
156  KEELY BERRY                9     Woodcrest Christian      28:17
157  ANGUIANO DAZZIE           11     Fillmore                 28:20
158  NATALIE SAHAGUN           11     Rosary                   28:29
159  VANESSA DELATRINIDA       11     Gahr                     29:14
160  KATHERINE REINOZA         10     Los Altos (hh)           29:23
161  MELISSA NUNES             12     Fillmore                 29:39
162  ISABELLA DELCAMPO         12     Gahr                     30:07
163  ELLEN FURGIS              11     Chadwick                 30:37
164  SARAH YOUNG                9     Desert Christian (lan    30:43




Race #41     Boys JV National Championships     Division 4 & 5     4:36 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    BRANDON CAPERS            11     Half Moon Bay            17:03
2    FRANK CHAVEZ              12     Fillmore                 17:23
3    RAB MORAN                 10     Flintridge (lcf)         17:30
4    GERARDO RODRIGUEZ         11     Fillmore                 17:31
5    STEVE JACOBSON            12     Half Moon Bay            17:33
6    JOHN SORFLEET             12     Half Moon Bay            17:40
7    NICOLAS FRIAS             12     Fillmore                 17:43
8    JOSE RODRIGUEZ            10     Fillmore                 17:45
9    WILLIAM SCHWARTZ          11     St. Margarets            17:46
10   BRANDON BROOKS            10     St. Margarets            17:48
11   PATRICK JONES             10     Half Moon Bay            17:50
12   JULIAN TORRES             10     Half Moon Bay            18:02
13   CONNOR SHERBURNE          11     Jserra                   18:05
14   PETER LEWIS               11     Jserra                   18:05
15   WES TAYLOR                12     Country Day (lj)         18:09
16   ROLAND MONTGOMERY         10     Harvard-Westlake         18:10
17   JONATHAN VAHALA            9     Flintridge (lcf)         18:11
18   ROSS CHASE                10     Flintridge (lcf)         18:13
19   JOSH FRIEDMAN             10     Harvard-Westlake         18:16
20   CALEB FLECKENSTEIN         9     Desert Christian (lan    18:29
21   JUSTIN BARNETT            10     Rosamond                 18:31
22   ISMAEL DOMINGUEZ          10     Fillmore                 18:32
23   JOHN FERRANDINI           11     Rosamond                 18:35
24   JOE MAHLER                12     Flintridge (lcf)         18:36
25   SPENCER BRONCO             9     Jserra                   18:37
26   LARRY ZHANG               12     Harvard-Westlake         18:37
27   CHRISTOPHER TURNER        10     Flintridge (lcf)         18:38
28   JACOB CASSELL             12     Desert Christian (lan    18:40
29   ADAM HOLLIDAY             11     Webb                     18:45
30   DUSTIN JONES               9     Harvard-Westlake         18:47
31   KEVIN CHENG               12     Flintridge (lcf)         18:50
32   ELLIOT KANG               10     Harvard-Westlake         18:50
33   CHRIS TAN                  9     Flintridge (lcf)         18:51
34   ELLIOTT ROLLINS           10     Harvard-Westlake         18:53
35   JACOB FRANK                9     Harvard-Westlake         18:55
36   ANDREW FICA               10     Woodcrest Christian      18:57
37   DEVIN AU                  11     Webb                     18:58
38   JOSUE BAEZ                10     Fillmore                 19:04
39   CHRIS DARCY               11     Jserra                   19:06
40   JAMES SWANSON              9     St. Margarets            19:12
41   GIO MORALES               12     Half Moon Bay            19:12
42   KEITH AYLWIN              12     Country Day (lj)         19:15
43   JACK DEFRANK              11     Woodcrest Christian      19:15
44   MALIK POWER                9     Country Day (lj)         19:22
45   JARRETT KEMBLOWSKI         9     Rosamond                 19:27
46   JAYDEN WILKES             11     Woodcrest Christian      19:29
47   ALEX HANSON               12     Country Day (lj)         19:31
48   JAMES KAHN                 9     Brentwood                19:41
49   CARLOS RAMOS              11     Rosamond                 19:48
50   JAMES ROMERO              11     Webb                     19:48
51   CJ JACOBS                  9     St. Margarets            19:50
52   BOB STODDARD              11     Webb                     19:51
53   ZACH STARKEY              12     Rosamond                 19:51
54   MACGREGOR THOMAS           9     Woodcrest Christian      19:52
55   BOONE BOBBY               11     Brentwood                19:59
56   MIKAEL MANSINI            12     Desert Christian (lan    20:01
57   ALEX REYES                11     Hamilton (anz)           20:07
58   ZACK SCHALLIOL             9     Woodcrest Christian      20:10
59   WILLIAM LI                11     Webb                     20:21
60   NICK GREGER               11     Jserra                   20:24
61   JOSEPH DEVORE              9     Desert Christian (lan    20:25
62   CESAR NAVICHOQUE          11     Brentwood                20:32
63   SERGIO ROMERO             12     Rosamond                 20:32
64   PIETER KEUSHKERIAN        11     Brentwood                20:32
65   BRYSON BRADFORD            9     Woodcrest Christian      20:35
66   KYLE SAGARA               12     Country Day (lj)         20:41
67   ANDY OLSON                11     Half Moon Bay            20:53
68   GARAN COMFORT              9     Country Day (lj)         21:02
69   RYAN YANG                 11     Webb                     21:06
70   BEN CHARLEY                9     Hamilton (anz)           21:07
71   JACK HILL                 11     Chadwick                 21:13
72   AARON RAPAPORT            10     Chadwick                 21:16
73   SAWYER TENNANT            10     Brentwood                21:24
74   GERSON GOMEZ              12     Rosamond                 21:32
75   BENJAMIN YOUNG            12     Desert Christian (lan    21:35
76   ALEXANDER DEAN            10     Chadwick                 21:39
77   ELABED ANTHONY             9     Brentwood                21:46
78   TORRIN WILLIAMS           11     Hamilton (anz)           21:52
79   ZACHARIAH JOHNSON          9     Desert Christian (lan    21:53
80   ADRIAN CAMPOS              9     Hamilton (anz)           21:57
81   BRENDAN PERALEZ           11     St. Margarets            22:06
82   CHRIS EIEHENBERG          10     Woodcrest Christian      22:12
83   ZIAD DURON                10     Webb                     22:15
84   ALEXANDER LI              10     Chadwick                 22:21
85   WILL FOURNIER              9     St. Margarets            22:28
86   JUSTIN THILLENS           12     Hamilton (anz)           22:43
87   JOHN CROCKER              12     Desert Christian (lan    23:23
88   DANIEL HARRIS             10     Chadwick                 23:39
89   JEREMY HALSTEAD           12     Hamilton (anz)           23:49
90   ALEX AVALOS               12     Hamilton (anz)           24:01
91   JONAH STORR                9     Chadwick                 29:39



Race #42     Girls Sweepstakes     Division 4     4:47 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ANNA MAXWELL              12     San Lorenzo Valley       16:56
2    CAROLINE PIETRZYK         11     Malibu                   17:37
3    SKYLER FLORA              11     Truckee                  17:55
4    LIZZY THOMAS              12     Harvard-Westlake         18:26
5    GABRIELLE RINNE           11     Truckee                  18:29
6    CLAIRE MACMILLAN          12     San Lorenzo Valley       18:31
7    JENNA HINKLE              12     West Valley (cot)        18:46
8    KIANA HOPE                12     Fillmore                 18:49
9    ABBEY MECK                 9     San Lorenzo Valley       18:58
10   CHARLOTTE OWEN            11     Jserra                   18:59
11   JENNA STORMS              11     West Valley (cot)        19:01
12   JENNIFER SCHICK           12     Big Bear                 19:04
13   KYLEE FRACASSI            12     Jserra                   19:07
14   VERONICA RUSSELL          11     Templeton (tem)          19:09
15   CARRIE BRADLEY             9     Truckee                  19:10
16   JESSICA JENSEN            12     San Lorenzo Valley       19:10
17   EMMA FLEMING              11     Oaks Christian           19:12
18   ASHLEY GEISLER            11     Jserra                   19:20
19   RACHEL STEFFEN            12     Coronado                 19:24
20   MARIAH THEOLOGIDY         10     Paraclete                19:25
21   ALDEN DUCAZAU             10     The Bishop's             19:26
22   MONICA NIMMAGADDA         12     Harvard-Westlake         19:28
23   HALEY CABRERA              9     Big Bear                 19:28
24   TORI YANCO                11     Jserra                   19:30
25   KIRSTEN LANDSEIDEL         9     Laguna Beach             19:32
26   CARMEN CONTRERAS          12     Half Moon Bay            19:32
27   HOLLY PETRUSSON           12     La Reina                 19:35
28   MCKAYLA GIACOBETTI         9     Jserra                   19:35
29   RACHEL PORTER             10     Harvard-Westlake         19:37
30   MADELINE MCDONALD         12     Rosary                   19:37
31   HANNA CABRERA              9     Big Bear                 19:38
32   ALYSSA FRANK              12     La Reina                 19:38
33   AERON YIM                 11     Coronado                 19:40
34   KRISTIN MONSON            12     Paraclete                19:44
35   CLARA FASSINGER           10     Half Moon Bay            19:46
36   JULIA DALECIO             11     Xavier Prep (pd)         19:48
37   KATHERINE TIGHE           10     Mayfield                 19:53
38   ALEXA FLAGG               11     West Valley (cot)        19:55
39   KECYMAR OSUNA             11     Templeton (tem)          19:57
40   DANA ALPERT               11     Templeton (tem)          19:59
41   CARMEN ZAFRA              10     Half Moon Bay            20:00
42   VALERIA RUIZ              12     Xavier Prep (pd)         20:03
43   SOPHIE FORTNER            10     Mayfield                 20:03
44   GABBY VELAZQUEZ            9     Paraclete                20:06
45   MARISA SANCHEZ            10     Mayfield                 20:11
46   LARA YAZZIE               10     Page                     20:12
47   KAYLA GRAHN               11     Flintridge (lc)          20:14
48   SAVANNAH ANDERSON         12     Oaks Christian           20:17
49   TRISHTA DORDI             11     Harvard-Westlake         20:18
50   TESSA MARTIN              12     The Bishop's             20:19
51   CLAIRE LANG-REE            9     Truckee                  20:21
52   AMANDA RAE                 9     Truckee                  20:24
53   ABBY SHERMAN              12     San Lorenzo Valley       20:24
54   KYLEEN FREEBURG           12     Half Moon Bay            20:26
55   NICOLE ARAYA              10     Harvard-Westlake         20:27
56   GREER JACOBS               9     Laguna Beach             20:28
57   KATIE LAMB                 9     San Lorenzo Valley       20:30
58   JULIA SULLIVAN             9     Oaks Christian           20:31
59   AUDREY WILSON             11     Harvard-Westlake         20:32
60   BRIANNA VASQUEZ           11     Rosary                   20:33
61   MADDIE PETERSON           12     Flintridge (lc)          20:33
62   SCARLETT FLORES           11     Xavier Prep (pd)         20:36
63   TAYLOR ALVAREZ            10     Laguna Beach             20:38
64   MADELEINE STILES          10     Big Bear                 20:39
65   PEREZ MARIA               10     Fillmore                 20:40
66   ALLISON KONNO             10     Laguna Beach             20:41
67   RANDEE PEREA              11     Xavier Prep (pd)         20:43
68   KAYLA BIERSCHBACH          9     Coronado                 20:44
69   HANNAH DOWNEY             11     Coronado                 20:46
70   JORDYN VASSAUR            12     Fillmore                 20:46
71   MARIE AQUILINO            12     Jserra                   20:50
72   JESSICA GERMANY           11     San Lorenzo Valley       20:52
73   TOMEKA CHURCH             12     Page                     20:52
74   JULIA NOWAK                9     Mayfield                 20:52
75   DELANEY FAGGARD           12     West Valley (cot)        20:53
76   JORDAN ROSKELLEY          11     Page                     20:55
77   ALEXIS TAFOYA             11     Fillmore                 20:56
78   NATALIE STROHM            12     Half Moon Bay            20:57
79   ARIANA BRAJKOVICH         11     La Reina                 20:58
80   JASMINE RIPPEY             9     Coronado                 20:59
81   CLARE LUND                10     Flintridge (lc)          21:00
82   BRIANA SEGOVIANO          10     Fillmore                 21:01
83   CLEOME KERSEG             10     Half Moon Bay            21:06
84   MAKINNA POSADA            10     Rosary                   21:07
85   BOBBI ELLIAS              11     La Reina                 21:07
86   KAYLA SELENSKI            12     Jserra                   21:10
87   BRIELLE BUDROE            12     Laguna Beach             21:12
88   MONICA COLLINS             9     Flintridge (lc)          21:16
89   LAURYN ALVAREZ            10     Laguna Beach             21:16
90   HANNAH WEAVER             11     Templeton (tem)          21:16
91   OLIVIA YALE               10     Truckee                  21:24
92   RACHEL LEE                 9     La Reina                 21:28
93   ISABELLA MANOS             9     La Reina                 21:30
94   SYRA FILLAT                9     Truckee                  21:32
95   ALYSSA OGAARD              9     Xavier Prep (pd)         21:34
96   LOCHRYN HOWE               9     Harvard-Westlake         21:36
97   JULIA RALPH                9     The Bishop's             21:40
98   NICKY JOHNSON             10     Xavier Prep (pd)         21:43
99   ISABEL PEREZ              11     Oaks Christian           21:44
100  SOFIA GALLARDO            11     Fillmore                 21:46
101  DIANA IBARRA              12     Xavier Prep (pd)         21:48
102  KAITLYN MASTERSON         12     Rosary                   21:51
103  RENEE PHILLIPS             9     Coronado                 21:52
104  HANNAH ZEMELLA             9     Templeton (tem)          21:52
105  CHLOE BERGQUIST           12     Templeton (tem)          21:59
106  RILEY GILMARTIN           12     Flintridge (lc)          22:02
107  TANIA BRAVO                9     Big Bear                 22:04
108  BROOKE BOSTROM            11     West Valley (cot)        22:09
109  CAITLIN MYERS             10     Malibu                   22:13
110  JACQUELINE BARSLEY        10     La Reina                 22:14
111  ANIYA NEZ                 10     Page                     22:18
112  SYDNEY LAY                11     Coronado                 22:19
113  KRISTINA FREITAS          12     West Valley (cot)        22:19
114  ROWEN MERRILL             12     Mayfield                 22:23
115  AMANDA PETERS             10     Oaks Christian           22:24
116  FARAH STACK                9     Malibu                   22:27
117  BAILEY SHOEMAKER           9     Laguna Beach             22:28
118  HEATHER ZHANG             10     The Bishop's             22:30
119  MELISSA OLSON              9     Big Bear                 22:30
120  RACHEL HONG                9     The Bishop's             22:30
121  AURORA SALINAS             9     Big Bear                 22:31
122  HANNA NASON                9     Paraclete                22:33
123  MIA SMITH                 10     Page                     22:36
124  KATIE GULICK               9     Flintridge (lc)          22:38
125  LUTFI JENNIFER             9     Rosary                   22:52
126  OLIVIA MARIUCCI            9     Templeton (tem)          22:57
127  TARA VOGEL                10     The Bishop's             22:58
128  ABIGAIL WHITE             11     Oaks Christian           23:01
129  SUMER BERMANI             12     Paraclete                23:07
130  NAILONI BITSINNIE          9     Page                     23:08
131  CAMILLE DEMMAN            11     Rosary                   23:16
132  KRISTINE MENDOZA           9     Paraclete                23:17
133  MADELINE WARD             10     Malibu                   23:21
134  ANNMARIE DELFINO          12     The Bishop's             23:33
135  MACKENZIE MURPHY          11     Paraclete                23:48
136  JESICA RODRIGUEZ          12     West Valley (cot)        23:56
137  EMMA GALLAGHER            10     Malibu                   25:10
138  ROWEN BLANE                9     Malibu                   28:10
139  EMMA LONDON               12     Malibu                   28:11
140  THERESA LABUDA             9     Rosary                   29:55



Race #43     Boys Sweepstakes     Division 4     5:02 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    EMERY CASTER              12     Xavier Prep (pd)         15:20
2    KYLE FREDRICKSON          12     Oaks Christian           15:25
3    DANNY GARCIA              12     Mcfarland                15:32
4    RUBEN DOMINGUEZ           12     Don Bosco                15:38
5    LUIS OROZOCO              10     Mcfarland                15:49
6    JEFFERY MILLER            11     Page                     15:50
7    DOMINGO GALEANA           12     Riverside Prep           15:51
8    XIAIJA SCHULDIES          12     Page                     15:59
9    ANDREW BURKHARDT          10     Jserra                   16:00
10   HOGAN LIZZA               11     Xavier Prep (pd)         16:01
11   LOGAN MARSHALL            12     Half Moon Bay            16:02
12   THOMAS VALLES             11     Mcfarland                16:07
13   NICK MURILLO              11     Orcutt Academy           16:09
14   SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ        10     Mater Dei (cv)           16:11
15   ISAIAH LOZANO             10     St. Bonaventure          16:17
16   ABRAM AYON                11     Mcfarland                16:21
17   ALEX KILMAN               12     The Bishop's             16:22
18   CHRIS HALTER              11     The Bishop's             16:24
19   JESUS MENDOZA             12     Fillmore                 16:24
20   RAMIRO SEPULDEVA          12     Mcfarland                16:25
21   NIC FRACASSI              12     Jserra                   16:29
22   JOE JANSSEN               11     Xavier Prep (pd)         16:31
23   ANTHONY MARICONDA         11     Jserra                   16:32
24   DAVID CABELLERO           12     Big Bear                 16:33
25   DAVID STABILE             10     Xavier Prep (pd)         16:34
26   GRAHAM FAUST              10     Half Moon Bay            16:35
27   JUSTIN BEACH              12     Fillmore                 16:37
28   GABE SILVEIRA             12     Half Moon Bay            16:38
29   JORGE HURTADO             11     Fillmore                 16:38
30   CALEY SANDOVAL            10     Page                     16:39
31   TRENT ROBINETT             9     Oaks Christian           16:39
32   JACK MOSHER               10     Jserra                   16:40
33   JACK STOVITZ              10     Harvard-Westlake         16:40
34   HENRY ROSKIN              10     Harvard-Westlake         16:41
35   MAX DEL RIO               11     Xavier Prep (pd)         16:47
36   TYLER SCHATZ              10     Paraclete                16:49
37   WARREN BONILLA            12     Crespi                   16:50
38   TYRON YAZZIE              11     Page                     16:52
39   CHRISTIAN GIL             11     St. Bonaventure          16:52
40   DOUG ALLISON              11     Oaks Christian           16:54
41   JUSTIN LITTLEMAN          11     Page                     16:55
42   LUIS MERCADO              11     Mcfarland                16:58
43   DOMINICK GONZALEZ         11     Fillmore                 16:58
44   CHRISTIAN SOTO            12     Riverside Prep           16:59
45   JACKSON WOOLIEVER         11     Half Moon Bay            17:01
46   BEN GREENE                12     Harvard-Westlake         17:01
47   ANDRES WORSTELL            9     The Bishop's             17:02
48   KHALIL DROUBI             10     Half Moon Bay            17:03
49   MAX PORTILLO              12     Crespi                   17:04
50   BEN WEISSENBACH           11     Harvard-Westlake         17:05
51   ANDY KAISER               11     St. Bonaventure          17:05
52   MICHAEL GONZALES          11     Don Bosco                17:07
53   MICHAEL TSOSIE            11     Page                     17:08
54   ANGEL MONDRAGON           12     Rosamond                 17:08
55   ANTONIO PEREZCHICA         9     Mcfarland                17:09
56   DAVID MANAHAN             12     Harvard-Westlake         17:13
57   DAVID VILLAFUERTE         11     Half Moon Bay            17:15
58   TYLER KRANAWETTER         12     Jserra                   17:16
59   TONY LEDESMA              12     Don Bosco                17:18
60   OMAR PONCE                12     Fillmore                 17:20
61   JEFFREY EHLERS            10     Harvard-Westlake         17:20
62   CALEB SOLOMON             10     Don Bosco                17:20
63   FRANCISCO ERAZO           11     Fillmore                 17:23
64   LIAM DUGARD               11     Jserra                   17:23
65   BRANDON MENDEZ            11     Big Bear                 17:28
66   MARIO GASPAR              12     Fillmore                 17:29
67   SONNY VIGIL               11     St. Bonaventure          17:31
68   KEVIN COLLIN               9     Rosamond                 17:31
69   LESTOR VELASQUEZ          11     Rosamond                 17:35
70   JOE COOK                  11     St. Bonaventure          17:37
71   HAYDEN FLAGG               9     The Bishop's             17:38
72   AARON ERICKSON            10     Paraclete                17:38
73   BRANDON CLAUSE            11     Crespi                   17:38
74   JOE COLEMAN               11     Paraclete                17:42
75   MATT VILLAREAL            10     Crespi                   17:43
76   TRENTON ROCHELLE          11     Big Bear                 17:45
77   MICHAEL DUFRESNE          11     St. Bonaventure          17:51
78   AJ KRAUS                  11     Jserra                   17:53
79   CHRIS JACOBSON            12     Half Moon Bay            17:54
80   DANIEL ORDONEZ             9     Orcutt Academy           17:57
81   ARTURO ATILANO            11     Big Bear                 17:57
82   JOSEPH CHIAPPE            10     Mater Dei (cv)           17:57
83   JOSE SANCHEZ               9     Orcutt Academy           17:57
84   PAUL STILES               12     Big Bear                 17:57
85   SANITAGO MAZOY            10     Mater Dei (cv)           17:59
86   JUAN PABLO VILLEGAS        9     Mater Dei (cv)           18:00
87   ANDREW GARCIA             10     St. Bonaventure          18:01
88   MATTHEW ROSE              12     Rosamond                 18:02
89   KENLEY NEZ                11     Page                     18:08
90   JOANY RAMOS               12     Big Bear                 18:08
91   ADAM JANG                 12     Don Bosco                18:09
92   JEFF ROSEN                11     Paraclete                18:11
93   JASON JACOBSEN            11     Big Bear                 18:13
94   EDUARDO BRAVO             12     Riverside Prep           18:13
95   JOSE MONDRAGON            12     Rosamond                 18:14
96   GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ         10     Xavier Prep (pd)         18:14
97   IAN BANTA                 11     The Bishop's             18:18
98   TYLER HERRICK             11     Rosamond                 18:20
99   DANIEL APUAN              12     Paraclete                18:23
100  ROBERT SPENCER             9     Orcutt Academy           18:26
101  JACOB ESTES               11     Paraclete                18:29
102  GEORGE MUENCH             11     Oaks Christian           18:29
103  STEVEN LIU                12     Oaks Christian           18:30
104  ADAM NAVAS                12     Paraclete                18:33
105  WILL COSENTINO            11     Crespi                   18:33
106  HARRISON WENTZEL          11     Crespi                   18:34
107  MATEO GOMEZ               12     Oaks Christian           18:39
108  MATTHEW IRELAND           11     Mater Dei (cv)           18:42
109  JORDAN MEDINA              9     Riverside Prep           18:44
110  NOFF HICKS                12     The Bishop's             19:03
111  ALEX RUFINO               11     Riverside Prep           19:07
112  RICARDO REYES             10     The Bishop's             19:12
113  JOEY ROWAN                12     Orcutt Academy           19:34
114  MANNY OROZCO              12     Riverside Prep           19:40
115  AARON MARTINEZ            11     Rosamond                 19:47
116  PAUL DILEO                12     Xavier Prep (pd)         20:03
117  MICHAEL BUKOWSKI          10     Oaks Christian           20:29



Race #44     Girls Sweepstakes     Division 5     5:13 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    NATALIA LASPADA           11     Country Day (lj)         17:58
2    JODY MEADS                11     Mammoth                  18:24
3    AUDREY WARNER             12     West Point Grey Ac       18:37
4    MARISSA THOMPSON           9     Woodcrest Christian      18:47
5    SARAH YOHO                12     Flintridge (lcf)         18:54
6    NATALIE O'BRIEN            9     Flintridge (lcf)         19:03
7    RACHAEL POWER             11     Desert Christian (lan    19:10
8    SOPHIE DODD               12     West Point Grey Ac       19:14
9    LEIAH KIRSH                9     West Point Grey Ac       19:17
10   SONAALI PANDIRI           12     Crossroads               19:18
11   BRIANNA WILSON            10     Linfield                 19:26
12   JACKIE CROWTHER           11     Linfield                 19:32
13   EVAN GANCEDO              12     Poly (pas)               19:38
14   ALLIE WILLIAMS            12     Branson                  19:40
15   KENNEDY RANDALL            9     West Point Grey Ac       19:46
16   LACY COAN                 11     Flintridge (lcf)         19:47
17   ASHLEY LARA               11     Flintridge (lcf)         19:54
18   ASHLEY DELGADO             9     Branson                  19:55
19   ANAHY COVARRUBIAS         11     St. Matthias             19:58
20   LIZZIE REEVES             10     Branson                  20:02
21   SOLANA ARELLANES          12     Pomona Catholic          20:11
22   KASSANDRA MARTINEZ        10     Pomona Catholic          20:12
23   MAIA COHEN                 9     Flintridge (lcf)         20:16
24   HANNAH HAGAN              11     Desert Christian (lan    20:23
25   EMILY KASA                11     West Point Grey Ac       20:25
26   MACKENZIE GUNTHER          9     West Point Grey Ac       20:31
27   SARAH DIAMOND              9     West Point Grey Ac       20:42
28   MEG KNOX                  11     Chadwick                 20:46
29   LEILA ROHDE               12     Linfield                 20:48
30   JULIANNA COLEMAN          12     St. Margarets            20:51
31   MASURY LYNCH              11     Brentwood                20:52
32   SAYLES DAY                12     Branson                  20:56
33   MARIA ALVAREZ             11     Woodcrest Christian      20:57
34   BRITTANY ANDRESSOO        11     Sage Hill                20:59
35   MACY SCHALLIOL            12     Woodcrest Christian      21:01
36   CHRISTINE AUSHERMAN       11     Village Christian        21:04
37   ARIANNA FINGER            11     Thacher                  21:06
38   KELLY OUYE                12     Chadwick                 21:10
39   SHELBY KIM                12     Brentwood                21:11
40   FRANCESCA CAMAHOR          9     Branson                  21:12
41   LINDSEY WALLER            11     Chadwick                 21:13
42   KATE EVANS                12     Flintridge (lcf)         21:14
43   KATHERINE ADELMAN          9     St. Margarets            21:21
44   MAISIE LYNTON             11     Crossroads               21:23
45   PEYTON FRAIZER             9     Woodcrest Christian      21:24
46   GEOGIE BECKER             11     Thacher                  21:28
47   JULIA LOWE                 9     Sage Hill                21:29
48   READE ROSSMAN             10     Thacher                  21:29
49   BEA LAND                  12     Thacher                  21:29
50   ISOBEL HAYNE              12     Thacher                  21:29
51   ANDREA CARDENAS           10     Woodcrest Christian      21:35
52   SOPHIE MCMILLAN           12     Thacher                  21:36
53   MEGAN CALFAS              12     Chadwick                 21:39
54   KENDALL KLOTZ             11     Brentwood                21:45
55   ORIANA CORTES             11     Pomona Catholic          21:47
56   OLIVIA MILLER             10     St. Margarets            21:52
57   TAMAR JUSIDMAN            11     Crossroads               21:56
58   LIZETH ACEVEDO            12     St. Matthias             21:58
59   ANDREA DE OLIVERIA        10     Crossroads               22:02
60   ALESIA LEGITA             11     Village Christian        22:02
61   LINDSEY SCHWARTZ          11     Woodcrest Christian      22:03
62   MARISA LANGLEY             9     Flintridge (lcf)         22:10
63   LAUREN KLOTZ              11     Brentwood                22:11
64   REBECCA FUDGE             11     Sage Hill                22:13
65   KATIE FRIZZELL            10     Brentwood                22:15
66   DEVIN CODON                9     Chadwick                 22:17
67   PATTY JEON                12     Chadwick                 22:17
68   WESLEY MILLIGAN           10     Woodcrest Christian      22:21
69   SOPHIA NEWMAN             11     Brentwood                22:24
70   ANDREA DIAZ               10     Pomona Catholic          22:24
71   SOOFIE MOTAMEDI           10     Crossroads               22:25
72   EMILY TCHENG              11     Poly (pas)               22:26
73   SIERRA ZWARG              12     Chadwick                 22:26
74   NATALIE HAMMOND           10     Country Day (lj)         22:27
75   HANNAH KELLEY             12     Linfield                 22:30
76   JENNIFER BECERRA          12     St. Matthias             22:41
77   JULIA DUPUIS               9     Sage Hill                22:43
78   LILY WU                   10     Poly (pas)               22:43
79   MELISSA MCCARTHY           9     Poly (pas)               22:44
80   ARIANA CURTIS              9     Desert Christian (lan    22:44
81   HELEN DAY                  9     Country Day (lj)         22:51
82   BRITTANY MURPHY           11     Sage Hill                22:53
83   PORTIA KRICHMAN           12     Country Day (lj)         23:00
84   GABI SMOTRICH             10     Country Day (lj)         23:16
85   LILY MARKLE               10     Crossroads               23:25
86   SAM GELLER                11     St. Margarets            23:26
87   CLAIRE GOUL               11     Sage Hill                23:30
88   JAZMIN AGUILAR-ROME       12     St. Matthias             23:33
89   ANGELA SEEGER             10     Branson                  23:34
90   RILEY YANIK               10     Desert Christian (lan    23:42
91   ALYSSA ANDERSON           10     Sage Hill                23:47
92   JANNA WENNBERG            12     Poly (pas)               23:51
93   ZOE PERITZ                 9     Country Day (lj)         23:54
94   JULIE DEVORE              10     Desert Christian (lan    24:00
95   KATE PARKS                 9     St. Margarets            24:26
96   MACKENZIE CARLSON         12     Brentwood                24:28
97   CYNTHIA ORTIZ              9     St. Matthias             24:31
98   AIDE NAJERA                9     St. Margarets            24:41
99   SARAH MAYES               10     Desert Christian (lan    24:52
100  KATY ROUGH                12     Desert Christian (lan    25:10
101  LISA HEMPHILL             12     Poly (pas)               25:15
102  DELILAH LORENZO           10     St. Matthias             25:18
103  CAITLIN KEANE             10     Country Day (lj)         25:35
104  ERIKA MARAVILLAS          12     Mammoth                  25:38
105  KAIGAN LOERA              11     Village Christian        25:42
106  LUCY WEISS                10     Crossroads               25:44
107  BRITTANY PUBOLS           10     Village Christian        26:02
108  SARAH RAWLINGS            10     Village Christian        26:13
109  YESENIA PEREZ             12     Pomona Catholic          27:09
110  SAVANA GREEN              12     Pomona Catholic          27:30
111  SOPHIA SMITH              11     Village Christian        27:52
112  DIANNA RODRIGUEZ          11     St. Matthias             28:23



Race #45     Boys Sweepstakes     Division 5     5:28 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ALAN YOHO                 12     Flintridge (lcf)         14:58
2    GABE ARIAS-SHERIDEN       12     St. Joseph (ala)         15:20
3    JACK VAN SCOTER           10     Flintridge (lcf)         15:31
4    MATTHEW MURPHY            11     St. Joseph (ala)         15:39
5    MICHAEL MURPHY            11     St. Joseph (ala)         15:43
6    JULIUS DIEHR              11     Country Day (lj)         15:46
7    COLLIN PRICE              11     St. Margarets            15:48
8    COOPER TEARE               9     St. Joseph (ala)         15:52
9    JAKE LANDRETH             12     Ontario Christian        15:55
10   AUSTIN DUBYAK             11     Woodcrest Christian      15:58
11   COSMO BROSSY              11     Brentwood                16:02
12   SIMON NOVICH              12     Thacher                  16:04
13   TYLER FONG                12     Flintridge (lcf)         16:07
14   TOMAS MIRALLES            10     Country Day (lj)         16:12
15   SPENCER MCCUNE            10     Thacher                  16:16
16   DAVID CASTILLEJOS         12     Country Day (lj)         16:17
17   DARIN WONG                12     Country Day (lj)         16:23
18   MICHAEL CONANT            10     Woodcrest Christian      16:25
19   ANDREW RUSSELL            12     Linfield                 16:25
20   STEPHEN PACHECO           10     Desert Christian (lan    16:26
21   CHRIS MELENDEZ            12     St. Joseph (ala)         16:27
22   JAKOB EICHOR              10     Ontario Christian        16:29
23   PETER CALLAN              10     Thacher                  16:38
24   HENRY COX                 11     Chadwick                 16:40
25   NIKHIL POOLE              10     Flintridge (lcf)         16:42
26   JOSEPH BIEHL               9     Desert Christian (lan    16:44
27   ETHAN FINKEL               9     Crossroads               16:47
28   JACOB ROBISON             11     St. Margarets            16:48
29   JUSTIN REYNOLDS            9     Woodcrest Christian      16:55
30   DEVYN GOLLERY             11     Hamilton (anz)           17:03
31   JONATHAN MARTINEZ         10     Woodcrest Christian      17:04
32   ALEX ORLOFF               11     Flintridge (lcf)         17:05
33   NICK GRAVES               12     Crossroads               17:06
34   CONNOR PARKS              11     St. Margarets            17:08
35   SCOTT BELINSKY            11     Crossroads               17:08
36   JACKSON DAUGHERTY         10     Country Day (lj)         17:12
37   WILLIAM HUBSCH            11     Poly (pas)               17:13
38   ANDREW TRINH              11     Chadwick                 17:13
39   WILLIE MEIN                9     St. Joseph (ala)         17:14
40   GAVIN HILL                 9     St. Joseph (ala)         17:15
41   JOHN MARTIN               11     St. Margarets            17:15
42   RILEY COAN                 9     Flintridge (lcf)         17:15
43   CHRIS HERNANDEZ           11     Webb                     17:16
44   JOSEPH MIRANDA            11     Hamilton (anz)           17:16
45   NIC GITTER                 9     St. Margarets            17:19
46   SHAM PATEL                10     Flintridge (lcf)         17:23
47   JOEY HOLLAND              12     Woodcrest Christian      17:23
48   JACK PIERREPONT           10     Thacher                  17:24
49   JACK RICHARDSON           11     Thacher                  17:24
50   QUENTIN TALLEY            11     St. Margarets            17:24
51   STEPHEN CROCKETT          11     Desert Christian (lan    17:26
52   JAMES GIBSON              11     Desert Christian (lan    17:30
53   JAMES SHIH                12     Webb                     17:31
54   RAPHAEL HUANG              9     Webb                     17:32
55   ALAN DE VRIES             11     Ontario Christian        17:34
56   RAMON ALVAREZ             10     Woodcrest Christian      17:38
57   DANIEL ALLEN              10     Crossroads               17:39
58   JACK MCCAFFREY            11     St. Margarets            17:41
59   GEORGE LITTLE             10     Country Day (lj)         17:46
60   MIKE VASTANO              11     Brentwood                17:48
61   WILL BEHENNA              12     Chadwick                 17:52
62   ALEXIS MICHACA            11     Sage Hill                17:59
63   JACOB DIAZ                10     Sage Hill                18:01
64   MICHAEL MAYES             10     Desert Christian (lan    18:03
65   VINNY UNDERWOOD           12     Ontario Christian        18:05
66   BRIAN SLAUGHTER           11     Sage Hill                18:06
67   ADRIAN SAUCEDO             9     Ontario Christian        18:08
68   MITCHELL PETERS           11     Woodcrest Christian      18:17
69   ALLEN STEWART             12     Webb                     18:18
70   MICHAEL YEN                9     Poly (pas)               18:19
71   WILL SHADDEN              10     Chadwick                 18:19
72   ALISTAIR NASH              9     Brentwood                18:22
73   RICHARD HATHAWAY          11     Poly (pas)               18:23
74   CALVIN LI                 11     Webb                     18:23
75   RYAN WATKINS              10     Country Day (lj)         18:27
76   NICOLAS BOFFMAN            9     Desert Christian (lan    18:29
77   BEN FRIED                 10     Crossroads               18:30
78   ANDREW MAO                11     Webb                     18:33
79   CAMERON KNOLLENBE         10     Sage Hill                18:34
80   NOAH GHOTBI               12     Ontario Christian        18:34
81   SEAN MARTINEZ             12     Linfield                 18:38
82   ADAM BLAU                 12     Brentwood                18:39
83   MATT WARDEN                9     Sage Hill                18:40
84   JARED CHRISMAN            12     Ontario Christian        18:43
85   MATTHEW GOOD               9     Chadwick                 18:45
86   JOE RICKETSON             12     Desert Christian (lan    18:47
87   NIC THOMSON               10     Chadwick                 18:49
88   SPENCER GOLLERY           11     Hamilton (anz)           18:49
89   DYLAN GALLARDO            11     Linfield                 18:53
90   BEN BINIAZ                11     Brentwood                18:54
91   RYAN BERGMAN              10     Brentwood                18:55
92   STEVEN JUMP                9     Thacher                  18:57
93   CHARLES THOMAS MAY         9     Poly (pas)               18:58
94   CALVIN SHIMANO            10     Sage Hill                19:05
95   MATT SONNENBLICK          10     Chadwick                 19:10
96   TAYDEN FOSNESS            12     Hamilton (anz)           19:10
97   MANNY MEDRANO             11     Poly (pas)               19:11
98   LEV ASIMOW                12     Poly (pas)               19:30
99   CHASE KASSEL              10     Crossroads               19:36
100  JON YEN                   11     Poly (pas)               19:46
101  ISAAC PEREZ               10     Hamilton (anz)           19:49
102  QUINN KIM                 12     Brentwood                20:05
103  LUIS DELGUDILLO            9     Hamilton (anz)           20:09
104  YSIDRO HARTZELL           10     Crossroads               20:45



Race #46     Girls Sweepstakes     Division 3     5:31 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    BETHAN KNIGHTS            12     Northwood                16:59
2    ANNA FREDERICH            12     La Canada                18:13
3    SAMANTHA MURPHY            9     Northwood                18:24
4    ROXANNE VALLE             11     Azusa                    18:24
5    KRISTEN CAMARENA          12     Los Altos (hh)           18:37
6    LIZZIE MERIDITH           12     Del Oro                  18:41
7    ALYSSA BYER               11     Bishop O'Dowd            18:42
8    GLENNIS MURPHY             9     Redwood (lar)            18:43
9    JULIA COOKE               11     Bishop O'Dowd            18:43
10   CARLY HALM                10     Brea Olinda              18:44
11   RACHEL BOHAN              10     Cathedral Catholic       18:46
12   JOURDAN AMEN               9     Bishop O'Dowd            18:46
13   PAULA STONEHOUSE          12     Cathedral Catholic       18:49
14   COLLEEN MISPAGEL          11     La Canada                18:50
15   DANIELLE ODEN             12     Esperanza                18:50
16   KELSEY HARPER             12     San Luis Obispo          18:51
17   KAILYN SCOTT              11     Bonita                   18:52
18   NATSUKI EGUCHI            11     Northwood                18:56
19   KELSEY CREESE             10     Bonita                   19:00
20   ASHLEY LARSON             10     Northwood                19:00
21   SAMANTHA CABRERA          10     Bishop Amat              19:03
22   KIRSTEN MOODY             11     Del Norte (sd)           19:07
23   SAMMY TAKETA              10     Acalanes                 19:09
24   MELISSA LEDESMA           11     Esperanza                19:19
25   GABBY DE LA ROSA          11     Esperanza                19:20
26   HOLLIE SEDOR              10     Bonita                   19:21
27   JAMIE MORRIS              12     Gahr                     19:22
28   KATHERINE GALLAHER        11     Esperanza                19:23
29   SAMANTHA DALMAN           12     Los Altos (hh)           19:27
30   JORDIN PRADO              11     Bonita                   19:29
31   AMANDA SOLORIO            12     Irvine                   19:30
32   KATIE MARSHALL            11     Northwood                19:31
33   MALEA MARTIN              11     San Luis Obispo          19:33
34   RACHEL SHAPIRO            11     Bishop Amat              19:34
35   CHRISTINE CREMER          12     Cathedral Catholic       19:35
36   JENNIFER FRAZIER          10     Brea Olinda              19:36
37   LYSABELA AMAYA            12     Brea Olinda              19:37
38   EMILY FIEBERLING          12     Bishop O'Dowd            19:45
39   ALICIA VILLARREAL         10     Bonita                   19:46
40   SAMANTHA OGAN             12     Esperanza                19:47
41   MADDY LYONS               10     Del Oro                  19:47
42   MADDY MONTGOMERY          12     Del Oro                  19:52
43   MEREDITH NIX              11     Bishop O'Dowd            19:52
44   AMY HEYN                  12     Del Oro                  19:55
45   JOSIE KEENER              12     Los Altos (hh)           19:56
46   ISHA PUNJA                11     Northwood                20:00
47   EMMA GALLAGHER            12     Redwood (lar)            20:05
48   JADE KU                   12     Los Altos (hh)           20:05
49   RACHEL BORDES             10     Redwood (lar)            20:06
50   NICOLLETTE BARRETT        11     Del Norte (sd)           20:08
51   ERICKA MEJIA              12     Esperanza                20:09
52   VALERIE MEJIA              9     Los Altos (hh)           20:10
53   HAILEY VILLAFLOR           9     Northwood                20:10
54   MOEKA YAMAMOTO            10     Irvine                   20:11
55   JENNY GRADY               10     San Luis Obispo          20:11
56   ANNIE FOGARTY              9     Redwood (lar)            20:12
57   LUCIK MINASSIAN           12     Hoover (gle)             20:16
58   SIENNA SACRAMENTO          9     Del Norte (sd)           20:17
59   BROOKE LENNOX             10     Acalanes                 20:17
60   DELANEY ZINES             10     Cathedral Catholic       20:19
61   JULIA HANSEN              12     Redwood (lar)            20:23
62   DOMINIQUE DELGADO         12     Los Altos (hh)           20:26
63   VY NGO                    11     Irvine                   20:27
64   ELAINA TRIPP              11     Brea Olinda              20:27
65   ASHLEY DESSERT            12     Del Oro                  20:31
66   MEGAN MIRKHANIAN          11     Hoover (gle)             20:34
67   ERIN MACNEIL              10     Cathedral Catholic       20:36
68   SONNACA LUCKEY            12     Gahr                     20:39
69   ELOISE DIMASE-NORDLI      12     La Canada                20:41
70   CATANIA CALAVITTA         10     Esperanza                20:41
71   JENNY CALLAN              10     La Canada                20:42
72   MARINA PRAET               9     Irvine                   20:46
73   JALINE MIRANDA            11     Azusa                    20:47
74   NIKKI HARDIMAN            10     Del Norte (sd)           20:47
75   NOELLE STEWART            11     Brea Olinda              20:51
76   SAVANNAH NEVES             9     Gahr                     20:53
77   MICHELLE MORGAN           11     Irvine                   20:54
78   LUKA YOSHIDA              11     Irvine                   20:57
79   ANNIE MERRITT             12     Bishop O'Dowd            21:05
80   CARISA DEKALB             11     Del Norte (sd)           21:08
81   DIANA GARCIA              12     Bonita                   21:08
82   DONNACA LUCKEY            12     Gahr                     21:18
83   SOPHIA MAY                11     San Luis Obispo          21:21
84   EMMA SHEEHY                9     La Canada                21:24
85   SHINNE PARK               12     Irvine                   21:26
86   PRENY RIGANIAN            10     Hoover (gle)             21:26
87   SABRINA NUNEZ              9     Redwood (lar)            21:29
88   TAYLOR OTTO               12     Brea Olinda              21:30
89   KASEY BAUER               11     San Luis Obispo          21:44
90   VERONICA LOPEZ            12     Azusa                    21:45
91   ASHLEY ELLSWORTH          12     San Luis Obispo          21:51
92   JULIA PEREZ               11     Brea Olinda              22:00
93   JOHNISE TAYLOR            10     Gahr                     22:01
94   LEZLY MORALES             12     Azusa                    22:08
95   ELENOR MARKI              10     La Canada                22:08
96   CYNTHIA SANCHEZ           12     Azusa                    22:09
97   JACKIE RODRIGUEZ          11     Gahr                     22:11
98   SAMMY BROWNE               9     Acalanes                 22:12
99   ALYIAH MONTIEL            11     Azusa                    22:14
100  RENEE SALLAKIAN           10     Hoover (gle)             22:18
101  SARAH PIHL                11     San Luis Obispo          22:24
102  MADDIE KRINGEL            10     Del Oro                  22:25
103  MACKENZIE LANDA           12     Bonita                   22:54
104  PRISCILLA CAMPOS          12     Gahr                     23:04
105  JASMINE LORENZANA          9     Hoover (gle)             23:53
106  ESMERALDA SIRIA           12     Azusa                    24:47
107  SERIAH YZARNOTEGUI        10     Hoover (gle)             24:52



Race #47     Boys Sweepstakes     Division 3     5:47 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    AUSTIN TAMAGNO            10     Brea Olinda              14:34
2    DAVID LUNA                12     Indio                    14:45
3    SYDNEY GIDABUDAY          12     El Modena                14:54
4    LUIS RAMOS                11     Rubidoux                 15:05
5    MICHAEL TERAN             11     Jurupa Hills             15:14
6    WILLIAM ERNST             11     San Luis Obispo          15:19
7    DILLON BECKUM              9     Bonita                   15:19
8    MATTHEW RUIZ              12     Cathedral                15:20
9    CAMERON GASKELL           10     Acalanes                 15:21
10   BRENNON KORYTA            12     Brea Olinda              15:21
11   AUSTIN SHELLITO           11     Brea Olinda              15:27
12   BRANDEN ESTRADA           11     St. John Bosco           15:29
13   ANDREW MELENDEZ           12     Bishop O'Dowd            15:30
14   ANGEL ESCOBAR             11     Brea Olinda              15:32
15   COLIN BURKE               11     Bishop O'Dowd            15:36
16   ELIAS MUNOZ               12     Cathedral                15:37
17   VICTOR BENNETT            12     University City (sd)     15:38
18   ERIC SALAS                12     San Marcos (sb)          15:38
19   JOSHUA WILSON             12     South Pasadena           15:39
20   LUIS ORTEGA               11     Jurupa Hills             15:42
21   ROBERT FREEMAN            12     Lutheran (ora)           15:43
22   GUSTAVO GONZALEZ          12     St. John Bosco           15:43
23   JEFF LARSON               12     Yucca Valley             15:43
24   JACOB MILLER              10     Lutheran (ora)           15:44
25   MITCH MANIS               11     Del Norte (sd)           15:45
26   DIMAGGIO OROZCO           12     Brea Olinda              15:45
27   MITCHELL CAMERON          12     Damien                   15:46
28   RYAN SORENSEN             12     San Marcos (sb)          15:47
29   DEVON REED                11     Jurupa Hills             15:47
30   PEDRO SANDOVAL            11     Rubidoux                 15:53
31   AARON JIMENEZ             11     Indio                    15:53
32   ANTHONY ALVAREZ           11     Rubidoux                 15:53
33   DANIEL AGUILERA           12     Jurupa Hills             15:56
34   ERIK GONZALEZ              9     Rubidoux                 15:56
35   ADAM VILLELA              10     El Modena                15:57
36   TODD SWEETMAN             12     Bonita                   15:58
37   BRITTAN REED              11     Jurupa Hills             16:00
38   DAVID WHITE               12     San Luis Obispo          16:00
39   MICHAEL NEVAREZ           11     Cathedral                16:01
40   MARK QUIROZ               12     Del Norte (sd)           16:02
41   CARLOS BARRIOS            11     St. John Bosco           16:03
42   ERIK STEVENS              12     Damien                   16:03
43   SKYLER GARCIA             11     Brea Olinda              16:03
44   JOSH LOPEZ                12     St. John Bosco           16:05
45   RICARDO SANCHEZ           10     Rubidoux                 16:06
46   ISSAC CANNON              12     Deer Valley              16:07
47   JOSE CASTELLON             9     Rubidoux                 16:07
48   CHRISTIAN DE LOS SAN      12     Los Altos (hh)           16:07
49   JEREMY COSTELLO           12     San Luis Obispo          16:09
50   BRENDEN STONE             11     Northwood                16:11
51   TANNER HICKS              12     Lutheran (ora)           16:12
52   NOAH ANDERSON             10     Bonita                   16:12
53   ADOLFO CRUZ               11     El  Modena               16:15
54   TREVOR LUNDE              12     Brea Olinda              16:15
55   ERIC INUMERABLE           12     Del Norte (sd)           16:16
56   NIKO CHAPMAN              10     University City (sd)     16:16
57   CULLEN IRVINE             11     South Pasadena           16:16
58   EVAN JAMESON              11     Del Norte (sd)           16:16
59   RYAN NAJERA               12     University City (sd)     16:18
60   LUKE KAMPA                10     Lutheran (ora)           16:18
61   JONATHAN MIJARES          11     Los Altos (hh)           16:19
62   SAUL TAMAYO               11     Yucca Valley             16:19
63   MICHAEL WANG              12     Acalanes                 16:20
64   TYLER CULP                12     University City (sd)     16:20
65   WALKER ODELL              11     San Marcos (sb)          16:21
66   RAUL HERNANDEZ            12     Indio                    16:22
67   JOE LOGAN                 12     San Marcos (sb)          16:26
68   NELSON ROCHA              12     Jurupa Hills             16:26
69   JOSH PARK                 12     Esperanza                16:27
70   JACOB GRANT               12     Lutheran (ora)           16:27
71   BRANDON POWELL            11     Esperanza                16:28
72   MARIO SALAZAR             10     Indio                    16:28
73   KEVIN RODRIGUEZ           12     St. John Bosco           16:29
74   ANDY EHRENBERG            10     Redwood (lar)            16:30
75   EVERETT EARL              10     El Modena                16:31
76   STEVEN SCHEIDT            12     University City (sd)     16:31
77   HAYDEN STONE              11     University City (sd)     16:34
78   MATTHEW TERRES            11     Northwood                16:34
79   JUSTIN SPIVEY             12     Los Altos (hh)           16:36
80   JORGE OCHOA               11     Rubidoux                 16:37
81   ALEC WEBER                12     Acalanes                 16:38
82   PAUL HOLBEL               11     Del Norte (sd)           16:40
83   ERIC FRANCIS              11     Los Altos (hh)           16:40
84   MICHAEL CABALLERO         10     Cathedral                16:41
85   JOHANNSEN TAN             12     Bishop O'Dowd            16:41
86   LEO RODRIGUEZ             12     Indio                    16:41
87   ALLAN GOMEZ               11     Cathedral                16:41
88   DAVID VELASQUEZ           12     Cathedral                16:41
89   JOHN KIDMAN               10     University City (sd)     16:43
90   IAN PHILIPP               11     Northwood                16:44
91   SEAN FRESCAS              10     Bonita                   16:45
92   JOHN (JACK) KELLY         12     Northwood                16:47
93   NATHAN HAINES             11     Deer Valley              16:47
94   STEVEN MOSQUEDA           12     Esperanza                16:49
95   JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ          12     Jurupa Hills             16:49
96   ADAM NORRIS               12     Los Altos (hh)           16:49
97   AARON REICHNER            12     Del Norte (sd)           16:51
98   PATRICK BRUCE             10     Damien                   16:52
99   NOAH SANCHEZ              12     Cathedral                16:53
100  LOGAN FRY                 11     Esperanza                16:55
101  JOSH CHAVEZ               11     St. John Bosco           16:56
102  RILEY COOKE               11     Bishop O'Dowd            16:56
103  SEAN BURKE                11     Bishop O'Dowd            16:57
104  NICK DOWNS                10     Bishop O'Dowd            17:00
105  NIKHIL MISHRA             12     Northwood                17:01
106  TANNER OWEN               12     Los Altos (hh)           17:05
107  AARON HARMAN              10     Acalanes                 17:06
108  NOE CANO                  12     St. John Bosco           17:06
109  TYLER GERSHMAN            12     South Pasadena           17:06
110  TONY GARCIA               11     El Modena                17:08
111  TIMOTHY CORVESE           10     Damien                   17:08
112  THOMAS STEELE             12     South Pasadena           17:09
113  RATCLIFF DUSTIN           12     Deer Valley              17:10
114  JUSTIN TORRES             11     Bonita                   17:12
115  VICTOR HIDALGO            12     South Pasadena           17:13
116  VOGT LUKAS                11     Deer Valley              17:13
117  NIMA LECLERC              11     Acalanes                 17:14
118  CALEB NELSON               9     Northwood                17:16
119  RAYMON GILMARTIN          10     South Pasadena           17:16
120  BRANDON MONDRAGON         11     Indio                    17:17
121  KHALEEL LEFORCE           10     Yucca Valley             17:23
122  ORRAHOOD BEN              10     Deer Valley              17:24
123  CARLTON CHANG             10     Lutheran (ora)           17:24
124  BEN GITTERMAN             12     San Marcos (sb)          17:25
125  JESUS CEBREROS            11     Indio                    17:28
126  ETHAN MCSWAIN             11     San Luis Obispo          17:30
127  JAVIN DE LA TORRE         12     Esperanza                17:37
128  ALEX KELLY                10     Acalanes                 17:39
129  JEFFERSON NORMAN          11     San Luis Obispo          17:44
130  DAKOTA WRIGLEY            11     Yucca Valley             17:46
131  DAVID PETERSON            11     San Marcos (sb)          17:48
132  GARRETT SOUSA             11     Damien                   17:54
133  STRONG ZACK               10     Deer Valley              17:55
134  JOHN ROTH                 10     Yucca Valley             17:55
135  GUSTAVO MARTINEZ          12     Yucca Valley             17:59
136  LOGAN WELTY               11     Esperanza                18:03
137  ARAMIS KNOX               11     San Luis Obispo          18:07
138  DAVID ESPINOZA            11     South Pasadena           18:29
139  MATTHEW CHURCH            12     Damien                   18:52
140  JARED ERICKSON            11     Acalanes                 19:02
141  STEWART CLINT             10     Deer Valley              19:09
142  KYLE GARCIA               12     Damien                   19:47








SATURDAY OCTOBER 26, 2013


Race #50     Boys Junior Varsity     Division 1     7:15 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    BEN VAN HAMERSVELD        12     San Marcos (sm)          16:24
2    TEDDY CARUBIS             12     Yucaipa                  16:46
3    LUIS GRACIANO             12     Warren                   16:46
4    MOISES SANTOS             11     Foothill (sa)            16:47
5    BRYCE CALLENDER           11     El Toro                  16:53
6    THOMAS CARTER             12     San Marcos (sm)          16:56
7    TIMOTHY CRUZ              12     Yucaipa                  16:56
8    ADAM MICHNO               12     Claremont                17:01
9    HUGO CONDE                12     Baldwin Park             17:07
10   TAYLOR LEON               12     Warren                   17:08
11   OSCAR VARGAS              12     Baldwin Park             17:08
12   HENRY BUTLER              11     Valencia (val)           17:11
13   KYLE DUNN                 12     El Toro                  17:11
14   RYAN KES                  11     La Sierra                17:14
15   PETER MEYERSON            11     Redondo Union            17:17
16   DAVID HODGES              11     Mira Costa               17:18
17   JASON CROSTHWAITE         11     Crescenta Valley         17:19
18   DAVID MAGANA              11     Valencia (val)           17:22
19   ZACH HARRISON             11     Ayala                    17:24
20   NICK HUM                  12     Ayala                    17:26
21   CHRISTIAN BAZINET         12     California (whi)         17:26
22   DAVID ALVARADO            11     Claremont                17:27
23   ARECHIGA ANGEL            12     La Sierra                17:28
24   FERID RUANO               11     Moorpark                 17:29
25   JUSTIN VONG               12     Valencia (val)           17:31
26   WESLEY PLATT              11     El Toro                  17:33
27   ANDRES MANZO              12     Villa Park               17:33
28   LOGAN ROGERS              12     Crescenta Valley         17:34
29   CHRISTOPHER CEJA          12     Warren                   17:34
30   DONALD DAVIS              11     La Sierra                17:35
31   ERIC LEIMKUHLER           12     Villa Park               17:35
32   JON LAU                   11     Mira Costa               17:36
33   MICHAEL HERNANDEZ         12     Warren                   17:37
34   CASEY MAGID               12     Crescenta Valley         17:37
35   JONNY BALBUENA            11     Santa Ana                17:37
36   JUSTIN HELFER             11     Ayala                    17:37
37   BRADFORD KIDD             11     Glendora                 17:38
38   PAUL GILLIS-SMITH         11     Moorpark                 17:39
39   SHANE UHL                 12     Claremont                17:40
40   ANTONIO AVILA             11     Baldwin Park             17:40
41   IAN CONNAIR               12     El Toro                  17:40
42   MARSHALL BOLAND           11     Foothill (sa)            17:41
43   TRISTAN NORTIER-TILLY     12     Vacaville                17:42
44   NATHAN JONES              12     Serrano                  17:42
45   BABAK EGHBALI             11     Rancho Buena Vista       17:42
46   FERNANDO BRITO            11     La Sierra                17:43
47   RYAN FINAZZO              11     Poly (riv)               17:43
48   ANDERS CROWELL            11     Claremont                17:46
49   SCOTT BIEDERMANN          11     Ayala                    17:46
50   JACOB BEVINS              11     El Toro                  17:47
51   AJ ESTUPINAN              11     Tesoro                   17:47
52   JAMES ABARCA              11     Moorpark                 17:49
53   HAYDEN RAMSAY             11     Yucaipa                  17:50
54   JORGE GALLEGOS            11     Baldwin Park             17:51
55   EVAN RENCK                12     Poly (riv)               17:54
56   LIAM NEGLIA               11     Villa Park               17:57
57   JONATHAN REZA             12     Claremont                17:57
58   ERIC FELIPE               12     Foothill (sa)            17:57
59   ROBERT CHAN               12     Baldwin Park             17:58
60   JAVIER VENEGAS            12     Villa Park               18:00
61   RICHARD JOHNSON           12     Glendora                 18:05
62   ZACHARY ROUNDS            11     Redondo Union            18:05
63   SAMUEL PICKUP             12     Redondo Union            18:06
64   NICK YAMAMOTO             12     Valencia (val)           18:06
65   CHRISTOPHER RAUM          11     Moorpark                 18:07
66   RICARDO MA                11     Baldwin Park             18:07
67   PABLO CHACON              12     Warren                   18:08
68   WILL KELLEY               12     Vacaville                18:08
69   KENNETH ZALKE             12     Ayala                    18:09
70   KRISTOPHER PATTERS        11     Redondo Union            18:09
71   STEPHEN CANNON            11     Foothill (sa)            18:11
72   DANIEL CORDOVA            11     Paramount                18:14
73   RAUL TORRES               12     Baldwin Park             18:15
74   CHRIS VON KAENEL          11     Tesoro                   18:16
75   DAVID HUXLEY              11     Poly (riv)               18:16
76   SPENCER HALSEMA           12     Moorpark                 18:16
77   JOSE DEL RIO              11     Santa Ana                18:17
78   MARCUS HERZOG             11     Moorpark                 18:20
79   PATRICK CAMPBELL          11     Foothill (sa)            18:21
80   ANDREW PASCUAL            11     Aliso Niguel             18:22
81   ALEJANDRO TORRES          11     Paramount                18:22
82   ERIC NETZEBAND            12     Glendora                 18:24
83   JACK EWING                11     Villa Park               18:24
84   SEAN TUCKER               12     Valencia (val)           18:24
85   EJ SMITH                  11     Serrano                  18:26
86   DILLON SVEUM              11     Vacaville                18:27
87   ISAAC PORTILLO            11     Redondo Union            18:27
88   MICHAEL TORRES            12     Claremont                18:31
89   AARON RODRIGUEZ           12     Villa Park               18:31
90   MATTHEW JI                11     Crescenta Valley         18:31
91   MATTHEW BARTON            11     Warren                   18:31
92   JOHN BURKE                11     Poly (riv)               18:32
93   JOSHUA JACKSON            12     Glendora                 18:32
94   THOMAS GASBECK            11     Moorpark                 18:32
95   JOSUE CASTILLO            11     Warren                   18:33
96   CONNOR AMBERGER           11     Aliso Niguel             18:33
97   LUKE ENGLEBERT            12     Claremont                18:33
98   RANDY SARMIENTO           11     Rancho Buena Vista       18:35
99   ALEX RAMIREZ              11     Buena                    18:35
100  LIANG CHIN SU             11     Vacaville                18:37
101  GREGOR DERSTEPANIA        11     Glendora                 18:37
102  SAMUEL LIU                12     Claremont                18:37
103  CODY ROELOFSON            11     Valencia (val)           18:38
104  CAMERON AVERILL           12     Aliso Niguel             18:38
105  JARED SERNA               12     Foothill (sa)            18:39
106  FRANCISCO RANGEL          12     Poly (riv)               18:42
107  KRISTIAN BONILLA          11     Foothill (sa)            18:46
108  DAKOTA TELLEZ             11     Ayala                    18:46
109  URIEL CERVANTES           12     Rancho Buena Vista       18:49
110  MICHAEL PARKER            11     Poly (riv)               18:50
111  JACOB LAZANO              12     Yucaipa                  18:53
112  CHRISTOPHER LI            11     Ayala                    18:53
113  DEREK HANSON              11     Mira Costa               18:56
114  MARCO ALIA                11     Santa Ana                18:57
115  ZACHARY HANCOCK           11     Vacaville                18:57
116  CARLOS GONZALEZ           12     California (whi)         18:58
117  AUSTIN TORGERSON          12     Roseville                18:59
118  DAN NGUYEN                11     Villa Park               18:59
119  LUIS CONTRERAS            11     Baldwin Park             19:00
120  CHRISTIAN MEDINA          12     Norco                    19:00
121  MICHAEL ZHOU              11     Tesoro                   19:02
122  MARCOS HERNANDEZ          11     Santa Ana                19:03
123  JACOB MACIEL              11     Foothill (sa)            19:03
124  NICK MARTINEZ             12     Buena                    19:04
125  JOSH MILLER               12     San Marcos (sm)          19:05
126  ARTIE WHITE               11     Poly (riv)               19:06
127  HERMIN ISIDRO             11     Rancho Buena Vista       19:08
128  MATTHEW DE LOS SANT       12     Ayala                    19:09
129  JONATHAN ZYBERT           11     Moorpark                 19:10
130  JOHN IRIBE                11     Rancho Buena Vista       19:11
131  MITCHELL WINN             11     Redondo Union            19:11
132  HUNTER GUTIERREZ          11     Claremont                19:12
133  MICHAEL FOUND-LOONE       12     Moorpark                 19:13
134  KISHEN RATHOD             11     California (whi)         19:13
135  GIOVANNY MONREAL          11     Baldwin Park             19:15
136  CHRIS AQUINO              11     Serrano                  19:16
137  SETH BURGARSKI            10     Norco                    19:16
138  ETHAN DAWSON              12     Poly (riv)               19:17
139  TANNER ROGOFF             12     Serrano                  19:18
140  JONATHAN CARUANA          12     Ayala                    19:19
141  ELIHU SOLTES              11     Valencia (val)           19:19
142  MARTIN CASTANEDA          11     Baldwin Park             19:19
143  BRANDON ENYEART           11     Poly (riv)               19:23
144  DALLAS ROCHA              12     Ayala                    19:28
145  KEN SHAFFER               11     La Sierra                19:29
146  LOURDE JAMES              10     Cosumnes Oaks            19:31
147  KEVIN ZEPEDA              11     La Sierra                19:32
148  KIAVASH SHAHRIARI         11     Claremont                19:34
149  ANTHONY TORRES            11     Villa Park               19:36
150  JAMES WILCOX              11     Foothill (sa)            19:37
151  DAN REILLY                12     Roseville                19:42
152  LUIS GOMEZ                12     Baldwin Park             19:44
153  RUSLAN PANKIV             12     Claremont                19:44
154  MATTHEW DICKINSON         10     Foothill (ple)           19:45
155  JOHN CONN                 11     La Sierra                19:45
156  CHRISTIAN TORRES          11     California (whi)         19:47
157  AARON CANTER              11     Aliso Niguel             19:48
158  SAM JOHNSON               11     San Marcos (sm)          19:48
159  ENGLAND LAVALLY            9     Monte Vista (sv)         19:48
160  CONNER ANDERSON           11     Claremont                19:49
161  BRADLEY CLARK             11     Redondo Union            19:50
162  DAVID MONTALVO            11     Roseville                19:50
163  RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ         11     Yucaipa                  19:52
164  DOMINIC GARCIA            12     Vacaville                19:53
165  CALEB TAYLOR              10     Garfield                 19:55
166  AUSTIN CARPENTER          11     Tesoro                   19:56
167  JESSE CONCHAS             12     Buena                    19:57
168  GABRIEL SANDOVAL          11     Claremont                19:57
169  MATTHEW LONG              11     Cosumnes Oaks            19:58
170  BRYAN EDDINGS             12     Ayala                    19:58
171  MICHAEL ADACHI            11     Moorpark                 20:00
172  ZACH FRY                  12     Glendora                 20:01
173  CARLOS LOMELI             11     Warren                   20:05
174  KEVIN SAGINIAN            12     Valencia (val)           20:06
175  YASH SRIVASTAV             9     Foothill (ple)           20:07
176  AUSTIN GWIAZDOWSKI        11     Vacaville                20:07
177  JOSE RODRIGUEZ            12     Paramount                20:08
178  ALEXANDER LEIVA           11     Tesoro                   20:09
179  BRANDON POFF               9     Norco                    20:11
180  JOSE ALVARADO             11     Foothill (ple)           20:12
181  TOMAS SUAREZ              11     Santa Ana                20:12
182  PETER ROBINSON            11     Tesoro                   20:14
183  RYAN PERRY                10     Cosumnes Oaks            20:15
184  ANDREW NAM                11     Foothill (ple)           20:15
185  ERIC GALLARDO             11     Warren                   20:17
186  MINH NGUYEN               11     Mira Costa               20:17
187  NOAH LOERA                11     Claremont                20:18
188  GABRIEL GUERRERO          10     Monte Vista (sv)         20:18
189  RYAN DEWEESE              12     Villa Park               20:19
190  JOSHUA BOWMAN             11     Glendora                 20:20
191  WILLIAM ZOLFAGHARI        11     Moorpark                 20:21
192  AUSTIN BIARBE             11     Tesoro                   20:22
193  ALEX ORTIZ                11     Canyon Springs           20:22
194  MINSOO KIM                11     Aliso Niguel             20:23
195  JACOB COX                 11     Ayala                    20:23
196  JOSHUA LUNA               12     Baldwin Park             20:23
197  ALEXIS SANDOVAL           11     La Sierra                20:24
198  ZOHAIR MOHIDIN            11     Moorpark                 20:25
199  JORDAN COVERT             12     Cosumnes Oaks            20:26
200  DARYLL WADE               11     Cosumnes Oaks            20:26
201  RANDY UNG                 11     Yucaipa                  20:27
202  JULIAN LOPEZ              11     Villa Park               20:27
203  PHILLIP MAYNARD           12     Vacaville                20:28
204  BRAD IGLESIAS              9     Monte Vista (sv)         20:29
205  KASRA KAMRAVANI           11     Poly (riv)               20:30
206  BRETT FRIGO               12     Villa Park               20:30
207  CHRIS RONCO               11     Vacaville                20:31
208  GEORGE BARRERA            12     Ayala                    20:31
209  ELIJAH GUTIERREZ          11     Foothill (sa)            20:32
210  JOHN GONZALEZ             11     Foothill (sa)            20:32
211  JUSTIN SOUTHERLAND        11     Norco                    20:32
212  BRYCE HANNA               12     Claremont                20:33
213  MATTHEW OAKES             11     Villa Park               20:36
214  GABE CARILLO              12     La Sierra                20:37
215  JONATHAN ARCHULETA        11     Claremont                20:38
216  ERNESTO CARDENAS          12     Santa Ana                20:38
217  ANDY CASTILLO             12     Baldwin Park             20:39
218  JOSEPH PEREZ              11     Buena                    20:39
219  AARON BOURASSA            11     Serrano                  20:41
220  KYLE SELSTAD              11     San Marcos (sm)          20:43
221  AHMAD KHALIFEH            12     Mira Costa               20:47
222  TYLER FLORES              12     Yucaipa                  20:48
223  MATT RUDY                 11     Tesoro                   20:50
224  GABRIEL GONZALEZ          10     Foothill (ple)           20:53
225  PATRICK NGUYEN            11     Cosumnes Oaks            20:55
226  BRANDON RAMOS             11     Garfield                 21:00
227  SEAN PIERCE               12     Vacaville                21:03
228  RYAN ROECKER              11     Tesoro                   21:07
229  MICHAEL YIU               11     Glendora                 21:10
230  JORDAN BLAIR              11     Moorpark                 21:10
231  RYAN YOUNG                11     Moorpark                 21:16
232  JOHNATHAN SZE             11     Moorpark                 21:18
233  ANDREW GARCIA             11     Warren                   21:19
234  MALVINJIT AULAKH          10     Foothill (ple)           21:24
235  MUHAMMAD EMINIC           11     Vacaville                21:26
236  FADY LAWRENCE              9     Monte Vista (sv)         21:30
237  MATTHEW BRIONES           10     Foothill (ple)           21:32
238  HARRISON KLINSKI          11     Claremont                21:35
239  MARK KALAIJI              11     Glendora                 21:41
240  STEIN ACKER               11     Foothill (ple)           21:42
241  ROBIN REYES                9     Villa Park               21:44
242  BEN BOOTH                 11     Claremont                21:51
243  MICHAEL OTHMAN            12     Glendora                 21:53
244  NATHAN ADAY               11     Glendora                 21:54
245  ANDRES RAMIREZ            11     Norco                    21:54
246  NICK TUCKER               11     Moorpark                 21:55
247  ELIAJAH KOUYOUMDJIA       11     Glendora                 21:55
248  KEVIN GARISTA             12     Garfield                 21:56
249  NOAH THOMAS               10     Foothill (ple)           21:59
250  CARLOS MENDOZA            12     Buena                    22:14
251  FRANCISCO RAIGOZA         11     Moorpark                 22:17
252  PETER LOYA                12     Moorpark                 22:23
253  ANDREW WESTLUND           12     Buena                    22:24
254  DANIEL LIVINGSTON         12     Yucaipa                  22:31
255  RODRIGO RODRIQUEZ         11     La Sierra                23:01
256  JOSHUA MINICK             11     Serrano                  23:05
257  MICHAEL WALLACE           10     Monte Vista (sv)         23:07
258  CHANDLER OTIS             11     Tesoro                   23:11
259  JAVIER FERNANDEZ          11     Warren                   23:11
260  ANDREW KAGEYAMA           12     Cosumnes Oaks            23:14
261  DAVID MARGOLIS            12     Norco                    23:16
262  BRENDEN CAREY             11     Roseville                23:22
263  ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ         11     Moorpark                 23:23
264  CHRIS AMAYA               11     Warren                   23:28
265  BRANDON TORNERO           11     Claremont                23:29
266  ALEXANDER LIM             11     Foothill (ple)           23:35
267  DANIEL HOLLAND            12     Villa Park               23:39
268  ANDREW MOORE              11     Paramount                23:40
269  CARLOS RUIZ               12     Santa Ana                23:40
270  ZACH RYAN                 12     Glendora                 23:46
271  MICHAEL PUGNO             11     Claremont                23:47
272  DANIEL BESANAIZ           12     Glendora                 23:53
273  KYLE PANAGA               10     Foothill (ple)           24:08
274  KEVIN LAZO                 9     Monte Vista (sv)         24:16
275  TIM WOODARD               11     Moorpark                 24:28
276  SAMUEL DOMINGUEZ          11     Moorpark                 24:31
277  ANTHONY CASTELLANO        11     Warren                   24:51
278  MATT PAPROSKI             11     Villa Park               25:02
279  RICHARDO PENA             11     Warren                   25:38
280  ABRAHAM ALCAZAR           12     Birmingham               25:54
281  MATTHEW TATSUMI           11     La Sierra                26:09
282  GARRETT CARTWRIGHT        11     Warren                   26:17



Race #51     Boys Junior Varsity     Division 1     7:22 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ANI RAMAKRISHNAN          12     Davis                    16:36
2    THOMAS PAYNE              11     Vista Murrieta           16:38
3    ERIC CONSTANTE            11     Vista Murrieta           16:51
4    SERGIO FLORES             11     Vista Murrieta           16:55
5    ALEX ARNHEITER            12     Davis                    16:55
6    KEATON MCGRANN            11     Trabuco Hills            16:55
7    MATT LYNG                 12     Loyola                   16:57
8    ANDREW RAMIREZ            12     Vista Murrieta           17:01
9    MATTHEW MAYR              12     Davis                    17:02
10   BILLY WEGENG              12     West Ranch               17:03
11   PETER YIN                 12     Edison (hb)              17:04
12   MATT OKABAYASHI           12     Poly (lb)                17:05
13   JOSH ORTIZ                11     Chino Hills              17:06
14   NICK GARDUNO              12     Burroughs (bur)          17:08
15   WILLIAM ANTONOPLIS        11     Loyola                   17:09
16   LENNY SOSA                11     El Rancho                17:10
17   GRIFFIN ARMENDERIZ        11     West Ranch               17:11
18   CAMERON OLSON             11     Trabuco Hills            17:12
19   SAMUEL SOUSA              12     Whittier                 17:14
20   MATTHEW RIOS              12     Whittier                 17:16
21   TYLER TETEF               11     Simi Valley              17:17
22   HECTOR GUZMAN             12     Whittier                 17:18
23   ALEX SCOTT                11     Chino Hills              17:21
24   BRETT RIETVELD            11     Simi Valley              17:22
25   NICO ARMENTA              10     Patrick Henry            17:22
26   LIAM MCBRIDE              12     Santa Monica             17:26
27   ALEX LEWIS                12     Edison (hb)              17:28
28   RIO VAZQUEZ               11     Loyola                   17:29
29   IZEL REYES                11     Chino Hills              17:29
30   RYAN TAYLOR               11     Marina                   17:30
31   NATHAN PHERIGO            12     Etiwanda                 17:32
32   SEAN SILVERSTEIN          12     Santa Monica             17:32
33   JOSHUA TORRES             12     Chino Hills              17:34
34   KYLE MCCABE               11     Vista Murrieta           17:34
35   KAI FILLIPOW              11     Poly (lb)                17:35
36   JAMES PEREZ               11     Trabuco Hills            17:35
37   DION MOKHTARI             11     Burroughs (bur)          17:35
38   JACK HOWE                 11     Burroughs (bur)          17:38
39   CHRISTOPHER YIN           12     Edison (hb)              17:38
40   SERGIO TORRES             12     Loyola                   17:38
41   JONATHAN MUNOZ            11     Santee                   17:38
42   MATTHEW WALSH             12     Trabuco Hills            17:40
43   JACK KEATING              12     Edison (hb)              17:41
44   ALEXIS HERNANDEZ          12     El Rancho                17:41
45   ISAIAH VALDEZ             11     Chino Hills              17:42
46   CHRISTOPHER BICKNEL       11     West Ranch               17:42
47   RICARDO BANUELOS          11     Loyola                   17:42
48   TANNER LEHR               11     Steele Canyon            17:43
49   TRISTAN PEREZ             11     Loyola                   17:43
50   JASON MADALONI            11     Los Osos                 17:43
51   MICHAEL MAMIGONIAN        11     Simi Valley              17:45
52   DAVID CARRILLO            11     Burroughs (bur)          17:45
53   MATT LIGHTNER             10     Steele Canyon            17:45
54   JOSEPH ARNETT             12     Trabuco Hills            17:46
55   JAMES DIAZ                11     Vista Murrieta           17:48
56   ALEC STORY                12     West Ranch               17:49
57   WESLEY DUFELMEIER         11     Loyola                   17:52
58   LAWRENCE HERMIZ           12     Steele Canyon            17:52
59   TRENT UNKEFER             11     Etiwanda                 17:53
60   JOHN CONANT               12     Davis                    17:54
61   GERSON SALGADO            11     Edison (hb)              17:55
62   MASON TELLEZ              11     Whittier                 17:55
63   JUSTIN MCGREW             11     Davis                    17:56
64   ROBBIE GUERRERO           11     Etiwanda                 17:57
65   CHARLIE HERNANDEZ         12     Poly (lb)                17:58
66   ANDREW LEUNG              12     Davis                    17:58
67   DEVON BUDOVEC             11     Etiwanda                 17:59
68   CARLOS REYES               9     Santee                   17:59
69   ARJUN VIRAY               12     Simi Valley              17:59
70   GEO KIM                   11     Davis                    18:01
71   IAN FANSELOW              12     Santa Monica             18:03
72   JONATHAN HOWE             12     Chino Hills              18:03
73   KARL GARRISON             11     Trabuco Hills            18:04
74   DAVIS HO                  11     Poly (lb)                18:04
75   BRICE PERALES             11     Tokay                    18:05
76   NOAH VAZQUEZ              10     Steele Canyon            18:05
77   SHIVA VIJAYANANDH         11     Cupertino                18:05
78   DREW GO                   12     West Ranch               18:07
79   JAVIER REYES              11     Steele Canyon            18:12
80   FRANCO PORTILLO           12     Paloma Valley            18:14
81   ESTEBAN GONIWICHIA        12     Etiwanda                 18:14
82   JAVIER MELENDEZ           11     Paloma Valley            18:14
83   DAVID METZGAR             11     Los Osos                 18:15
84   IVAN DIAZ                 11     Santee                   18:16
85   JOHN BRITTON              12     Davis                    18:16
86   JESSE VAZQUEZ             11     Etiwanda                 18:18
87   CHRISTIAN LOTGERING       11     Corona                   18:18
88   MITCH MCMILLAN            12     Steele Canyon            18:19
89   SEAN CUTLER               11     Loyola                   18:19
90   VALETIN DOMINGO           11     West Ranch               18:21
91   EMMANUEL MARTINEZ         11     Whittier                 18:23
92   BRANDON ICBAN             12     James Logan              18:24
93   MONTY MONTGOMERY          11     Edison (hb)              18:26
94   GARRETT PICKRON           11     Vista Murrieta           18:26
95   RYAN KOHLS                11     Capo Valley              18:26
96   TAB CHAPMAN               11     Santa Monica             18:27
97   EDWARD CACHU              11     El Rancho                18:27
98   LUIS SILVA                11     Vista Murrieta           18:27
99   BRIAN SMALLSHAW           11     Marina                   18:27
100  ZACHARY MOFFATT           11     Davis                    18:27
101  JESUS BOBADILLA           12     El Rancho                18:27
102  CAREN NADER               12     Santa Monica             18:28
103  JOSEPH HICKEY             11     Steele Canyon            18:29
104  ANTHONY MARROQUIN         12     El Camino (oce)          18:30
105  MICHAEL GALLARDO          11     Santa Fe                 18:30
106  CHRIS ORTIZ               12     Warren                   18:30
107  DAVID WANG                11     Monta Vista (cup)        18:30
108  JUSTIN PHILIPS            12     Patrick Henry            18:33
109  JUSTIN IZUHARA            12     West Covina              18:34
110  GILBERT CHONG             11     San Leandro              18:34
111  YERA NANA                 11     Rancho Cucamonga         18:35
112  BRADLEY AU                11     Loyola                   18:36
113  RAFAEL CASTRO             11     San Leandro              18:36
114  JOSHUA REHFELDT           11     Chino Hills              18:37
115  JORDAN BROOKS             12     Birmingham               18:37
116  GREG KERN                 11     Burroughs (bur)          18:37
117  ADAM BARAN                11     Venice                   18:37
118  FRANKY KOHN               11     Santa Monica             18:39
119  JEFFERY DOAN              12     University (irv)         18:39
120  RYAN SMITH                11     Edison (hb)              18:39
121  MIGUEL MORENO             12     Santee                   18:40
122  AARON JARAMILLO           12     Loyola                   18:40
123  STEVEN PHAM               11     Los Osos                 18:40
124  OSCAR KESHISHYAN          12     Birmingham               18:41
125  FILIP BUETTNER            11     Los Osos                 18:41
126  CALEB HUDSON              12     Corona                   18:41
127  BEN MONGKOLVIPAKUL        11     Poly (lb)                18:41
128  RYAN SADEGHI              11     Venice                   18:41
129  RYAN WESTON               11     Steele Canyon            18:42
130  JARYD WEINK               11     Chino Hills              18:42
131  ERIC DILBECK              12     Edison (hb)              18:43
132  CHRISTIAN HILLER          12     Trabuco Hills            18:44
133  ADRIAN TORRES             11     Patrick Henry            18:44
134  CHRIS CASTELLANOS         12     West Covina              18:45
135  BOBBY BETHURUM            11     Trabuco Hills            18:46
136  CAMERON MCCARTY           12     Davis                    18:47
137  ANDREW DILDY              12     Capo Valley              18:47
138  AXEL KENT                 11     Patrick Henry            18:47
139  CHRISTIAN OCHOA           12     West Covina              18:48
140  HANSON KHIM               11     Poly (lb)                18:49
141  COLE OWEN                 11     Edison (hb)              18:50
142  RAMSES HERNANDEZ          12     Santee                   18:51
143  SPIKE MARTIN              11     Capo Valley              18:52
144  CONNER VENANZI            11     Edison (hb)              18:52
145  AUSTIN RODDICK            12     Chino Hills              18:54
146  JACOB GARCIA              11     Los Osos                 18:54
147  DEREK DORR                11     Trabuco Hills            18:54
148  KENIN RAMIREZ             10     Santa Fe                 18:56
149  JACOB ABEL                12     Chino Hills              18:56
150  JAMES MORIMOTO            12     Venice                   18:57
151  ADAM SALINAS              12     Loyola                   18:58
152  BRANDON MONTES            12     El Rancho                18:58
153  JULIAN DE LA TORRE        12     Poly (lb)                19:00
154  NICHOLAS TAYLOR           12     Vista Murrieta           19:01
155  HARSH PATEL               12     Poly (lb)                19:01
156  STEVEN DEL VALLE          12     West Covina              19:02
157  GILBERTO JAUREGUI         11     Etiwanda                 19:02
158  CHRIS VO                  12     Poly (lb)                19:03
159  STEFAN RODRIGUEZ          11     Simi Valley              19:04
160  TYLER POWELL              11     Davis                    19:05
161  JARED PEREZ               11     Burroughs (bur)          19:05
162  THOMAS MOLNAR             12     Loyola                   19:05
163  LUC CISNEROS              11     Edison (hb)              19:05
164  SERGIO CASILLAS           12     Etiwanda                 19:08
165  NATHAN DIZON              11     San Leandro              19:08
166  ROBERT HOSTETLER          11     Steele Canyon            19:09
167  BRANDT WEARY              12     Santa Monica             19:10
168  GARY GARCIA               11     Corona                   19:11
169  JOHN FU                   11     Patrick Henry            19:12
170  NICHOLAS KIRYA            11     Alhambra (alh)           19:14
171  SAMUEL WILLIAMS           12     Paloma Valley            19:15
172  THOMAS MAZZA              11     Loyola                   19:15
173  JOSH HONG                 11     West Ranch               19:17
174  JULIAN BOHNETT            10     Patrick Henry            19:19
175  MIGUEL AMADOR             12     Santee                   19:19
176  ADRIAN AYSON              12     James Logan              19:21
177  RASTIAN ARAGON            11     James Logan              19:21
178  JAKE FELDT                11     Temecula Valley          19:21
179  JOSH VIRAY                11     Poly (lb)                19:22
180  RICARDO DORANTES          12     West Ranch               19:23
181  MITCHELL CLARK            11     Capo Valley              19:23
182  NATHANIEL HERRERA         11     University (irv)         19:23
183  JONATHAN NICHOLS          12     Steele Canyon            19:24
184  EHAB ELRASHIDY            11     Marina                   19:24
185  IVAN LOPEZ                12     Birmingham               19:24
186  ANDREW ROSAY              12     Loyola                   19:25
187  CONNER MOONEY             12     Marina                   19:25
188  COLE HOHIMER              10     Steele Canyon            19:26
189  KEVIN LORENSEN            11     Wilson (lb)              19:27
190  CARLOS HERRERA            11     San Leandro              19:27
191  KIAN TANNER               11     Davis                    19:29
192  THOMAS BRYANT             12     University (irv)         19:29
193  JAKE GUIDA                11     Davis                    19:29
194  MAKHAN DAVARI             11     University (irv)         19:29
195  CARL SCHINKER             11     University (irv)         19:30
196  ERIC CHEN                 10     University (irv)         19:30
197  MARK MORENO               11     Bakersfield              19:30
198  GREGORY SUEMATSU          11     Wilson (lb)              19:31
199  BRIAN PENA                11     Warren                   19:31
200  WILSON TRAN               11     San Leandro              19:33
201  JONATHEN NUNEZ            12     Warren                   19:33
202  KENNETH SUH               12     University (irv)         19:33
203  JACOB GRIFFITH            11     Capo Valley              19:33
204  STEVEN ROCHE              11     Trabuco Hills            19:35
205  BLAKE SCHIMKE             12     Tokay                    19:35
206  KENNY CRUZ                11     Poly (lb)                19:35
207  ROBBY PATTERSON           12     Corona                   19:37
208  TAIRA SAITO               11     University (irv)         19:38
209  EDWARD CAO                11     Los Osos                 19:38
210  JASON WILLIAMS            12     Marina                   19:40
211  BRYAN ESQUIVEL            11     La Quinta (lq)           19:40
212  ELVIS LE                  11     San Leandro              19:40
213  JOSH DIAZ                 11     El Camino (oce)          19:44
214  DAVID HERNANDEZ           11     Alhambra (alh)           19:45
215  ISHMAEL RICO              11     San Leandro              19:45
216  EBAGNISEV LOPEZ-BOR       12     Birmingham               19:49
217  MATTHEW TILTON            10     Santa Fe                 19:50
218  NICHOLAS SAVAGE           12     Steele Canyon            19:52
219  MIKIO TANIGUCHI           11     Vista Murrieta           19:53
220  CHRISTOPHER CARR          11     Loyola                   19:53
221  KORBIN KELLEY             11     Chino Hills              19:54
222  MICHAEL RIVERA            12     Chino Hills              19:54
223  JUSTIN DIZA               12     San Leandro              19:56
224  ALEX VLAVIANOS            12     Tokay                    19:56
225  ABRAM VILLANUEVA          12     Alhambra (alh)           19:56
226  GAVIN MARTIN              11     Capo Valley              19:56
227  DANIEL TSANG              12     Davis                    19:58
228  JONATHAN CASTRO           12     Chino Hills              19:59
229  AUSTIN WOOD               11     El Camino (oce)          19:59
230  KURTIS PEAK               12     Capo Valley              20:01
231  JOSE MENENDEZ             11     Warren                   20:02
232  MATTHEW NAGATA            12     James Logan              20:03
233  DANIEL ARMIJO             11     Los Osos                 20:03
234  ADDISON VAUGHT            11     Edison (hb)              20:03
235  ERIC FASSBENDER           11     Temecula Valley          20:04
236  JOSE ORTEGA               11     Rancho Verde             20:07
237  EDGAR SIQUEIROS           11     Bakersfield              20:07
238  DAYTON NGUYEN             12     Etiwanda                 20:08
239  JAKE SUGAWARA             12     Trabuco Hills            20:08
240  JACKIE WONG               11     San Leandro              20:09
241  LEO GUTIERREZ             11     Temecula Valley          20:10
242  ISAAC QUESADA             11     Santa Fe                 20:12
243  TYRONE VALDIVIA           11     El Rancho                20:13
244  JACOB VAN PATTEN          11     Capo Valley              20:13
245  RYAN GRACE                11     Trabuco Hills            20:15
246  STEVEN RUVALCABA          11     Santa Fe                 20:18
247  AARON BASTANI             12     Corona                   20:20
248  JAMESON THIES             12     Edison (hb)              20:22
249  JONATHAN MO               11     Cupertino                20:26
250  GIANLUCA HERRERA          12     Paloma Valley            20:26
251  ALEXIS GARCIA             11     Santee                   20:27
252  RAPHAEL JIMENEZ           11     La Quinta (lq)           20:27
253  LANE TAYLOR               11     Capo Valley              20:27
254  ANDREW ACOSTA             12     Los Osos                 20:28
255  MICHAEL ADIA              11     Loyola                   20:29
256  ROBBIE PASMA              12     Los Osos                 20:29
257  JAMES HEALD               11     Steele Canyon            20:33
258  ALEX MONTES               11     Wilson (lb)              20:33
259  MARLON MESIAS             11     Corona                   20:34
260  JOHNNY YU                 11     San Leandro              20:35
261  HENRY HOANG               11     West Covina              20:36
262  FRANCISCO CASTRO          12     James Logan              20:38
263  EUGENE LONG               11     Davis                    20:40
264  TAN TWARDOWSKI            11     Edison (hb)              20:41
265  NICK WEIS                 12     Paloma Valley            20:42
266  MEHRON DHILLON            11     Los Osos                 20:42
267  GAVIN AUSDEMORE           11     Marina                   20:44
268  KENDRICK FRANKEL          12     Poly (lb)                20:47
269  RODRICK JOE               11     Wilson (lb)              20:47
270  JACKY LI                  11     San Leandro              20:48
271  ESTABAN SANCHEZ           12     West Covina              20:51
272  NICOLAS MOLZON            11     University (irv)         20:51
273  ESTEBON TAPIA             12     La Quinta (lq)           20:51
274  RIGOBERTO ORTUNO          11     Anaheim                  20:53
275  MIHIR SIRDESAI            12     University (irv)         20:54
276  FRANCISCO ELIZONDO        11     Bakersfield              20:55
277  TAYLOR GRATRIX            11     Vista Murrieta           20:56
278  KENNY HUYNH               11     Alhambra (alh)           20:57
279  MICHAEL ORTEGA            12     Los Osos                 20:58
280  JEFF SANTOS               11     San Leandro              20:58
281  TRISTAN LERMA             12     Bakersfield              20:59
282  MAX WURST                 11     Temecula Valley          21:00
283  JOSHUA FERNANDO           11     James Logan              21:00
284  MARCO RAMIREZ             11     La Quinta (lq)           21:01
285  JOSUE MORALES             11     El Camino (oce)          21:02
286  ANDREW OSEJO              11     Santa Fe                 21:05
287  ADRIAN ROBLES             12     West Covina              21:07
288  OSCAR MORALES             11     Wilson (lb)              21:07
289  MICHAEL ORMSBY            12     West Ranch               21:08
290  LUIS BAUTISTA             12     Venice                   21:08
291  JUSTIN GOLDEN             11     Santa Monica             21:08
292  ADAM CARLOS               11     Capo Valley              21:10
293  KYLE CLANCY               11     Davis                    21:17
294  RAYMOND CHAU              11     Alhambra (alh)           21:22
295  JUDAH DEVADOSS            11     Cupertino                21:22
296  STEVEN RAMIREZ            11     West Ranch               21:23
297  TREVOR AUSTIN             12     Edison (hb)              21:24
298  ERIC PRADO                12     San Leandro              21:25
299  CODY EPSTEIN              11     University (irv)         21:27
300  MICHAEL BANDOMA           12     San Leandro              21:28
301  KRISHNAN BHAKTA           11     San Leandro              21:29
302  HANS GANKIEWICZ           10     Patrick Henry            21:31
303  RAYMUNDO VIRULA           11     Loyola                   21:31
304  JESUS RINCON              11     Bakersfield              21:31
305  JOHN ZHOU                 12     San Leandro              21:33
306  FRANCISCO GALINDO         11     Birmingham               21:34
307  RICHIE HOLGUIN            11     Rancho Verde             21:35
308  LUIS ACEVEDO              11     Davis                    21:40
309  KOREY LUU                 12     Capo Valley              21:50
310  KEN CALICDAN              11     Los Osos                 21:54
311  BRIAN LUI                 12     Los Osos                 21:56
312  VICTOR DELGADO            11     Rancho Verde             22:01
313  ALEX MONTIEL              11     Wilson (lb)              22:11
314  ANTHONY CAMPOS            12     Heritage (rom)           22:13
315  MATT STREB                11     Temecula Valley          22:15
316  TOM JIMENEZ               11     La Quinta (lq)           22:19
317  NICK SCHLALINE            11     Temecula Valley          22:19
318  MATT HOSHIKO              12     University (irv)         22:25
319  JORDAN RAMIREZ            11     Vista Murrieta           22:27
320  STEVEN VESHKINI           12     University (irv)         22:36
321  REX LE                    11     San Leandro              22:37
322  ARIEL RODRIGUEZ           11     Temecula Valley          22:42
323  SIMON LEE                 11     Alhambra (alh)           22:43
324  ZACHARY LORICO HERT       11     Davis                    22:44
325  JORGE VELASQUEZ           11     Wilson (lb)              22:49
326  JACKY GNONG               11     Alhambra (alh)           22:53
327  EDGAR RIVERA              11     Anaheim                  22:59
328  JOSH WOODS                12     Los Osos                 23:00
329  ADAM JENKS                12     Heritage (rom)           23:08
330  WILLIAM WONG              11     Alhambra (alh)           23:09
331  JONATHAN FLYNN            12     El Camino (oce)          23:19
332  MATTHEW JUAREZ            11     Santa Fe                 23:20
333  ADAM SANDOVAL             12     Trabuco Hills            23:22
334  GLENN HUA                 11     Cupertino                23:28
335  FLETCHER D                11     La Quinta (lq)           23:30
336  SEAN AZIZI                12     West Ranch               23:36
337  JASON LEE                 12     San Leandro              24:06
338  CHRISTIAN MUNOZ           11     La Quinta (lq)           25:57
339  KEN LI                    12     San Leandro              26:06
340  HUNTER STOFFEL            11     Capo Valley              26:15
341  GILBERTO RANGEL           11     Anaheim                  28:58



Race #52     Boys Junior Varsity     Division 1     7:29 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ALBERTO CARRISOZA         12     Burbank                  16:32
2    JONATHAN LUCAS            12     Great Oak                16:38
3    JARY SOLIS                10     Downey (dow)             16:42
4    GEORGE BINNI              11     Great Oak                16:47
5    KODY DICKERSON            12     Great Oak                16:48
6    ROBERT HUBBERT            12     Camarillo                16:50
7    ANTHONY LOPEZ             11     Downey (dow)             16:50
8    MATTHEW CLELAND           11     King (riv)               16:50
9    ERICK AYALA               11     Downey (dow)             16:51
10   BRAD SEXTON               12     Quartz Hill              16:52
11   QUINN BALDER              11     Great Oak                16:54
12   ELLIOT OLSON              11     Dana Hills               16:57
13   JACK STIGLER              11     Great Oak                16:59
14   NICK JALALIZADEH          12     Burbank                  17:00
15   DAMIAN ANTONIO            11     Camarillo                17:00
16   SAM O'MELVENY             12     Dana Hills               17:00
17   JASON FONG                11     Arcadia                  17:02
18   GRANT ALLINGTON           12     Carlsbad                 17:06
19   CHRISTIAN AMAYA           11     Quartz Hill              17:09
20   CHRIS CHEN                11     Arcadia                  17:17
21   GARRET KOONTZ             12     King (riv)               17:18
22   ELIAS FUENTES             11     Arcadia                  17:18
23   AUSTEN MANSELL            11     Great Oak                17:19
24   CODY ROSLAN               12     Quartz Hill              17:19
25   JACOB PENDLETON           11     King (riv)               17:20
26   NICK SAMS                 11     Great Oak                17:21
27   NATE MAGEE                11     Dana Hills               17:22
28   JACOB AYALA               11     Ventura                  17:22
29   KIEFER BATTERTON          12     Dana Hills               17:23
30   JUSTIN ALBERT             12     Dana Hills               17:25
31   ALEC CWENER               12     Great Oak                17:28
32   RYKER WALL                12     Newbury Park             17:28
33   KYLE FATONE               11     Los Alamitos             17:35
34   MATT VANCE                11     Catalina Foothills       17:37
35   LUCAS TRIVISONNO          11     Quartz Hill              17:38
36   DALTON BLAIR              11     Roosevelt (cor)          17:38
37   JARED VALADEZ             11     King (riv)               17:38
38   FRANCISCO VALENCIA        11     Downey (dow)             17:39
39   RIGOBERTO CHAVEZ          12     Downey (dow)             17:39
40   OLIVER ARTIGA             11     Arcadia                  17:39
41   TOMAS SNYDER              11     Ventura                  17:39
42   HARPER MOORE              11     Carlsbad                 17:39
43   HENRY LWIN                11     Arcadia                  17:41
44   PETER YOUNG               12     Ventura                  17:45
45   VICTOR CHEN               12     Walnut                   17:46
46   NATHAN MALINOWSKI         11     Camarillo                17:48
47   NIKOLAS VANKEERSBLI       11     Camarillo                17:49
48   EDDIE TANG                12     Arcadia                  17:49
49   ANDRE VERTUCIO            12     Dana Hills               17:50
50   LATHAM GUILLORY           11     Great Oak                17:51
51   TYLER SMITH               12     Newbury Park             17:57
52   ANDERS MATTSON            11     Dana Hills               17:58
53   ISAIAH QUIAMBAO           11     King (riv)               17:59
54   DAVID FLORES              11     Downey (dow)             18:00
55   TYLER ZUBAK               11     Santiago (cor)           18:00
56   BEN BOROVINSKI            11     Dana Hills               18:01
57   EMIL EKANAYAKE            11     Quartz Hill              18:01
58   RYAN CUMMINGS             12     Great Oak                18:02
59   MANUEL GOMEZ              11     Los Alamitos             18:03
60   ARMIN MAHINI              12     Amador Valley            18:04
61   RYAN MALCOMSON            11     Great Oak                18:04
62   JOEL FLORES               10     Camarillo                18:05
63   LUKE LAEHY                11     Great Oak                18:05
64   BRIAN SHIMANUKI           12     Amador Valley            18:05
65   KYLE SCHRIVER             12     Palisades                18:06
66   GABRIEL RETZLER           11     Carlsbad                 18:06
67   CARLOS CHIU               11     Great Oak                18:08
68   ANDREW MANN               12     Quartz Hill              18:08
69   JAMES SCOTT-SOLACH        11     Great Oak                18:08
70   BRANDON SUGARS            11     Burbank                  18:09
71   MICHAEL MAYPER            11     Camarillo                18:09
72   ELLIOT JOHNSTON           11     Camarillo                18:10
73   NICK MERRELL              12     Camarillo                18:10
74   ADAM CONNOLLY             11     Los Alamitos             18:12
75   RENYO PEREZ               12     Downey (dow)             18:13
76   MATTHEW BARRUS            11     Newbury Park             18:13
77   JOSHUA EADY               11     Newbury Park             18:14
78   SCOTT SCHMIDHAUSER        12     Camarillo                18:15
79   ZACK SMITH                12     Ventura                  18:17
80   RYAN SMITH                11     Great Oak                18:17
81   SAM RUSSAKOV              11     Huntington Beach         18:17
82   JULIAN VEGA               12     La Serna                 18:18
83   MICHAEL FERNANDO          11     Walnut                   18:19
84   STEPHEN CARTER JOLL       12     Roosevelt (cor)          18:19
85   WESTON KONNEKER           11     Amador Valley            18:19
86   JESUS ARMENTA             12     Ventura                  18:21
87   ADRIAN VALDERRAMA         11     Northgate                18:21
88   JORDAN WONG               12     Amador Valley            18:21
89   EVAN ROSS                 11     Quartz Hill              18:22
90   ZACH EMARD                12     Quartz Hill              18:23
91   EVAN VELASCO              12     Newbury Park             18:23
92   KYLE VEIDT                12     Carlsbad                 18:24
93   DIEGO RIVERA              11     Fountain Valley          18:25
94   JAMMAL WHITE               9     Warren                   18:25
95   JESUS RIVAS               11     Northgate                18:27
96   JERRED VILLASENOR         10     Warren                   18:28
97   JAMES CHUNG               12     Burbank                  18:28
98   JUAN MARTINEZ             12     Alisal                   18:29
99   BRENDEN GREENBERG         12     Great Oak                18:29
100  BRYAN ROGERS               9     Great Oak                18:30
101  JAMES PREFONTAINE         11     Dana Hills               18:31
102  MATTHEW LAKEY             11     Carlsbad                 18:31
103  ANDREEW LEE               11     Walnut                   18:31
104  ANDREW GAMBON             11     Camarillo                18:38
105  JONATHAN JAVIER           11     Los Alamitos             18:39
106  BRANTLEE GRIFFITH         12     Dana Hills               18:40
107  KAI SAKATA                12     Fountain Valley          18:41
108  RYAN BARROSO              12     Camarillo                18:45
109  ZACK STEWART              11     Great Oak                18:48
110  DAVID LINARES             11     Loara                    18:48
111  ANDREW LOCKE              12     Northgate                18:49
112  ALEX MITRA                11     Alisal                   18:50
113  CLAY BRADLEY              11     Chaparral                18:50
114  JONATHAN GONZALEZ         12     Burbank                  18:50
115  OLIVER ORTIZ              11     Huntington Beach         18:50
116  JEROME MARQUEZ            11     Arcadia                  18:51
117  FREDDIE GALLADANDE        12     Arcadia                  18:51
118  LORENZO ANTONIO           12     Burbank                  18:52
119  RUO YU CHEN               11     Arcadia                  18:52
120  DANIEL JIMENEZ            11     La Serna                 18:53
121  JOSH GOMEZ                11     Mission Hills            18:53
122  JOHN CURA                 10     Mission Hills            18:55
123  EUSKADY LOPEZ             10     Warren                   18:55
124  CHRISTOPHER RIVERA        12     Warren                   18:56
125  WILLIAM C. HSU            11     Arcadia                  18:56
126  DANIEL SANCHEZ            11     Roosevelt (cor)          18:56
127  HENRY MILLS               11     Camarillo                18:57
128  JOHNATHAN ESQUIBEL        11     Chaparral                18:57
129  HORACE TSAI               11     Chaparral                18:57
130  ETHAN STOPFER             11     Burbank                  19:00
131  CUONG NGUYEN              11     Fountain Valley          19:01
132  ZYAD SUBEH                11     Walnut                   19:02
133  ANDREW TRAN               12     Chaparral                19:06
134  JOSE GANDARA              11     Los Alamitos             19:09
135  JONATHAN MORAN            12     Alisal                   19:10
136  TOMMY FIACCO              12     Camarillo                19:12
137  MARCUS MOLINA             12     Loara                    19:14
138  MATTHEW RODRIGUEZ         11     Walnut                   19:15
139  NUMA KAROLINSKI           11     Catalina Foothills       19:16
140  EDUARDO ROMO              12     Warren                   19:19
141  ALEX BETETA               11     Newbury Park             19:19
142  JEFFERY WANG              11     Northgate                19:19
143  EMMANUEL PEREZ            10     Warren                   19:20
144  STEVEN SANTIAGO           12     Fountain Valley          19:20
145  MATTHEW HERNANDEZ         11     Alta Loma                19:21
146  ETHAN NGUYEN              11     Fountain Valley          19:21
147  DANIEL RAMIREZ             9     Warren                   19:22
148  LORENZO ALAMILLO          11     Newbury Park             19:23
149  JORGE SIBAJA              11     Hamilton (la)            19:23
150  JARED SUTTLE              11     Santiago (cor)           19:24
151  SAMUEL SLEET              11     Palo Verde               19:25
152  ENRIQUE VENEGAS           11     Downey (dow)             19:25
153  HOWARD LIU                11     Arcadia                  19:26
154  CHRISTOPHER FLORES        11     Warren                   19:27
155  TOMMY EMICK               12     Alta Loma                19:28
156  ALEX WEI                  12     Arcadia                  19:32
157  BRENSON RENDEROS          12     Alta Loma                19:33
158  KINGSTON WILLIS           11     Ventura                  19:34
159  KARSTEN COLEMAN           11     Catalina Foothills       19:34
160  ISAIAH TULANDA            11     Hamilton (la)            19:36
161  MARCO GOMEZ               11     Loara                    19:37
162  OCAR HERNANDEZ            11     Loara                    19:38
163  ROBERT RIVERA             11     Upland                   19:41
164  JUSTIN POSNER             11     Hamilton (la)            19:42
165  NATHAN MEJIA              11     King (riv)               19:43
166  CARLOS IBARRA             11     Arcadia                  19:45
167  RAYMOND LEE               12     Walnut                   19:45
168  MASON ZHU                 11     King (riv)               19:46
169  EXABIIER BARS             12     Arcadia                  19:47
170  MATTHEW SAHLI             12     Santiago (cor)           19:48
171  GEOVANI CRUZ              12     Ventura                  19:49
172  CONRAD TSENG              12     Walnut                   19:50
173  MOHSIN REHMAN             12     Fountain Valley          19:51
174  MARIO GARCIA              12     Downey (dow)             19:52
175  AJ DELLAMICO              12     Chaparral                19:53
176  VICTOR HERNANDEZ          11     Quartz Hill              19:55
177  ERICK ALDACO              11     Downey (dow)             19:56
178  WYATT ABRANCHES           11     Northgate                19:56
179  KENDRICK RIVAS            11     Valley View (mv)         19:58
180  DEION SMITH               10     Mission Hills            19:58
181  ADAM ARDIGO               12     Chaparral                20:00
182  JOSEPH MARTINEZ           11     Fountain Valley          20:01
183  NIKOLAS PERFETTI          11     Huntington Beach         20:01
184  STEVEN STONE              12     Huntington Beach         20:02
185  KAILASH BAAS              11     Northgate                20:08
186  SPENCER YTUARTE           12     La Serna                 20:09
187  AUSTIN WOOD               12     Los Alamitos             20:10
188  CONNOR MURRAY             10     Los Alamitos             20:10
189  RICHMOND LUDWICK          11     Fountain Valley          20:13
190  MICHAEL BROOKS            12     Amador Valley            20:14
191  JONNY BRAVO               11     Mission Hills            20:15
192  ROQUE HIDALGO             11     Rialto                   20:16
193  JACOB DIAZ                12     La Serna                 20:17
194  CLIFF CHANG               11     Walnut                   20:18
195  BENJAMIN OROZCO           12     Downey (dow)             20:19
196  CLAY ENGLISH              11     Centennial (cor)         20:20
197  DUSTIN SMITH              10     Mission Hills            20:21
198  ROSS KHORSANDI            12     Northgate                20:28
199  BRANDON SCHEY             12     Alta Loma                20:29
200  AUSTIN TURNER             11     Santiago (cor)           20:30
201  TRUNG DANG                12     Piedmont Hills           20:34
202  VAHE GYULOGLYAN           11     Burbank                  20:35
203  BRIAN BEAL                10     Los Alamitos             20:35
204  JOSEPH BANKS              11     Hamilton (la)            20:37
205  BEN NI                    12     Arcadia                  20:38
206  KEVIN SHIPP               11     Northgate                20:38
207  COLE SELBY                12     Ventura                  20:39
208  MATTHEW GARCIA            11     Camarillo                20:39
209  PABLO GONZALEZ            12     Los Alamitos             20:39
210  ALEX TREES                11     Northgate                20:41
211  DANIEL RAMIREZ            11     Ventura                  20:41
212  DEREK PHILLIPS            11     Fountain Valley          20:42
213  JIMMY LU                  12     Walnut                   20:50
214  ALLAN GONZALEZ            12     Quartz Hill              20:52
215  STEVIE AHUMADA            11     Loara                    20:52
216  AWAIS IBRAHIM             12     Burbank                  20:54
217  CRISTOPHER CARRETO        11     Loara                    20:56
218  JUAN DIAZ                 12     Upland                   21:00
219  RYAN LENNARD              11     Burbank                  21:02
220  JULIO ORELLANA            11     Quartz Hill              21:08
221  JAIME RAMIREZ             12     Ventura                  21:12
222  MARK VENTURA              11     Upland                   21:15
223  DANIEL LECHUGA            12     Downey (dow)             21:33
224  DALLIN TOLLEY             11     Centennial (cor)         21:34
225  ALEX PINTO                11     Northgate                21:49
226  LOGAN ALVARADO            11     Mission Hills            21:49
227  LUIS JUAREZ               11     Loara                    21:50
228  KENNY HAMILTON            11     La Serna                 21:50
229  MARCO NIETO               11     Rialto                   21:51
230  JOHN INTIRERI             11     La Serna                 21:52
231  MICHAEL MILLER            11     Mission Hills            21:55
232  JIMMY MOORE               11     Fountain Valley          22:01
233  MATTHEW WAUTERS           11     Los Alamitos             22:09
234  EMILIANO ESPINOSA         11     Arcadia                  22:09
235  RYAN OROPEZA              11     Fountain Valley          22:12
236  ANTHONY MARRIS            11     Walnut                   22:15
237  PATRICK AYALA             12     Los Alamitos             22:16
238  HOPE LIM                  11     Warren                   22:22
239  MITCHELL SIORDIA          12     Quartz Hill              22:24
240  ANGEL LONGORIA            12     Alta Loma                22:24
241  RICK WANG                 12     Arcadia                  22:25
242  JEFFREY CHAU              11     Arcadia                  22:28
243  ERIC SOSA                 11     Warren                   23:00
244  ANTHONY SALCICCIOLI       11     Burbank                  23:01
245  CHRIS ADAMS               11     Newbury Park             23:19
246  MARIO REYES               11     Warren                   23:27
247  ANTHONY KHOSRAVI          11     Santiago (cor)           23:28
248  JOSE MENDOZA              11     Downey (dow)             23:29
249  ALONZO MARTINEZ           11     Ventura                  23:37
250  NICHOLAS MARTINEZ         12     Upland                   23:37
251  CHRIS BELME               11     Huntington Beach         24:00
252  ADAM BULLER               12     Quartz Hill              24:18
253  DMITRIY PETROVYKH         12     Northgate                24:53
254  NICHOLAS STENSENG         11     Huntington Beach         25:42
255  MARSHALL NGUYEN           11     Huntington Beach         25:50
256  DUSTIN NEWTON             12     Centennial (cor)         25:52
257  ALEJANDRO CORTES          11     Downey (dow)             26:45
258  SEBASTIAN NESTOR          11     Arcadia                  28:24



Race #53     Girls Junior Varsity     Division 1     7:36 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    SARAH ZYLSTRA             12     Edison (hb)              19:08
2    MAC QUEENENVILLE          11     Edison (hb)              19:15
3    PAIGE SMITH               11     Serrano                  19:43
4    BREYA WYNNE               11     Redondo Union            19:51
5    ASHLYNN ALMASY             9     Los Alamitos             20:01
6    ADRIANNA SANCHEZ          12     Vista Murrieta           20:09
7    ALEXA ALLEN               10     Los Alamitos             20:11
8    PAIGE SULLIVAN            11     Redondo Union            20:14
9    AMIE GARCIA               11     Vista Murrieta           20:16
10   REBECCA WAGGONER          11     Foothill (sa)            20:20
11   JENNIFER GONZALEZ         11     Ventura                  20:21
12   KATHERINE WILCOX          11     Serrano                  20:31
13   SARAH ENYART               9     Los Alamitos             20:33
14   MARY DEVLIN               12     Tesoro                   20:39
15   ERIKA OTT                 11     Vista Murrieta           20:45
16   SARA AVERY                12     Serrano                  20:46
17   JULIA GARVER               9     Los Alamitos             20:50
18   ASPYNN CARR                9     Los Alamitos             20:55
19   MADISON MARKEY            12     Foothill (sa)            20:57
20   MIRANDA ALMEIDA           11     Serrano                  20:59
21   CHLOE MUNOZ               12     Ventura                  21:01
22   COURTNEY PETERSON         12     El Toro                  21:03
23   MACEE MORENO              12     St. Francis (sac)        21:09
24   LILLIA MORA               12     Mira Costa               21:10
25   HALIE WEST                12     El Toro                  21:13
26   LARISSA PULLEN            11     Claremont                21:15
27   IRIAN MENCHACA            11     Rancho Buena Vista       21:16
28   GISSELLE WILSON           11     Redondo Union            21:16
29   VICTORIA WILSON           11     Redondo Union            21:20
30   MALIA SANTIAGO            12     Vista Murrieta           21:21
31   HALEY WYATT               11     Edison (hb)              21:21
32   ALEXIS BUSTEMANTE         11     Claremont                21:30
33   DASHA O'NEIL              11     El Toro                  21:31
34   MEGAN REED                11     Poly (riv)               21:33
35   KRISTA BECK               11     Quartz Hill              21:33
36   ROXANNE WATSON            11     Fountain Valley          21:37
37   MARIA SALTER              10     Castro Valley            21:42
38   KAITLIN LATTA             11     Moorpark                 21:44
39   SAMANTHA KOSIN            12     Ayala                    21:46
40   CASSANDRA FRAWLEY         10     Los Alamitos             21:46
41   ALY GOSS                  11     El Toro                  21:48
42   HAYLEY RICHARDSON         12     San Clemente             21:50
43   LEANNA KRAMER             11     Foothill (sa)            21:50
44   SIMONE CHEN               11     Mira Costa               21:51
45   JESSICA LARSON            11     San Clemente             21:54
46   HAYLEY DASKAS             12     Ayala                    21:56
47   BRITTNEY DUQUETTE         11     Claremont                21:56
48   BERNADETTE BLASHILL       11     San Clemente             21:56
49   EMILY KEATING             12     El Toro                  21:57
50   ANDREA FLORES             12     Claremont                21:58
51   SELENA HERNANDEZ          12     Vista Murrieta           22:01
52   TAYLOR RISTAU             11     Moorpark                 22:02
53   PARIS BEAUREGARD          12     Ventura                  22:03
54   JENNIFER ROMERO           11     El Toro                  22:04
55   MEGHANN DEBONN            10     Edison (hb)              22:05
56   MELISSA CHADWICK          12     Ventura                  22:05
57   ELIZABETH THOMSON         11     Ventura                  22:07
58   REBEKAH WILLIAMS          12     Carlsbad                 22:09
59   DANIKA NEWLIN             11     Castro Valley            22:11
60   ALLYN TOLOSA              11     Ventura                  22:12
61   DANIELLE MARTIN           12     Rancho Buena Vista       22:12
62   TATIANA DELGADILLO        11     San Clemente             22:14
63   NOELLE GARLAND            11     Los Alamitos             22:16
64   KELLY MIDDLETON           11     El Toro                  22:17
65   MALINDA MCCORMICK         11     Serrano                  22:20
66   KATRINA REYNOLDS          11     Glendora                 22:21
67   GABBY ROMO                12     Villa Park               22:21
68   YESENIA SANCHEZ           11     San Clemente             22:24
69   KELSEY ROUSE              11     Moorpark                 22:27
70   BREANA GOODMAN            10     Los Alamitos             22:27
71   HEATHER BRADFIELD         12     Moorpark                 22:28
72   ALISON CAO-ROMERO         12     Monte Vista (sv)         22:28
73   MAIYA HUTCHINSON          11     Castro Valley            22:31
74   MADISON BURGESS           11     Moorpark                 22:31
75   IZZY LARSON                9     Edison (hb)              22:31
76   HEIDI BJORNLIE            12     Claremont                22:35
77   KATLYN KOMPURA            12     Edison (hb)              22:36
78   OCEAN SANDOVAL            11     Los Alamitos             22:36
79   TAYLOR ROSENDALE          12     Vista Murrieta           22:37
80   MELISA MCELROY            12     Edison (hb)              22:39
81   AMANDA TALBOT             11     Serrano                  22:45
82   JESSICA JAUREGUI          12     Vacaville                22:45
83   YEN NHI MAI               11     Fountain Valley          22:48
84   CHRISTINA MARTINEZ        11     Ayala                    22:51
85   JOHANNA MATT-NAVAR        12     Patrick Henry            22:58
86   HOLLY ZAHN                11     El Toro                  22:59
87   TAYLOR LEECH              12     Glendora                 23:01
88   BAILEY HARRISON           11     Burroughs (bur)          23:01
89   SARAH RUIZ                12     Claremont                23:02
90   DIANA ARREOLA             11     Ayala                    23:02
91   MICHELLE NGUYEN           11     Fountain Valley          23:03
92   LINDSEY ROBERTS           12     Fountain Valley          23:05
93   ANDREA MORA               11     Ventura                  23:13
94   COURTNEY COPPOLINO        10     Edison (hb)              23:14
95   MIRANDA AGESON            11     Edison (hb)              23:16
96   MARIA PEREGRINA           12     Villa Park               23:17
97   JESSICA TOLL              11     Moorpark                 23:17
98   ELISABETH DOODY           11     Moorpark                 23:18
99   ADRIANA PEDROZA           11     Corona                   23:18
100  KALID VELASCO             12     Monte Vista (sv)         23:19
101  HANNAH OSBORN             11     Villa Park               23:19
102  CHARISSA CORONA           11     Poly (riv)               23:22
103  PALOMA GOMEZ              12     Serrano                  23:22
104  ASHLEY WAYE               11     Ayala                    23:23
105  ADRIANA ORTIZ             12     Mira Costa               23:25
106  ZURI HENDERSON            11     Redondo Union            23:28
107  SABRINA ZAVALA            11     Redondo Union            23:29
108  MELISSA LIZARRAGA         12     Villa Park               23:35
109  SHERRY MOU                11     Moorpark                 23:37
110  LILI HOOSHIVAR            11     Burroughs (bur)          23:40
111  LIBBY LEE                 12     Carlsbad                 23:41
112  MARISA NWOKE              11     Mira Costa               23:44
113  JULIE ELBOTH              12     Ventura                  23:45
114  MARIANA FONSECA           12     Ventura                  23:45
115  TESSA PICCILLO            12     Castro Valley            23:46
116  STEPHANIE RIVAS           11     Poly (riv)               23:47
117  BRIANA CUENCA             11     Paloma Valley            23:48
118  JOCELYN HII               12     Glendora                 23:49
119  ARLEY TITZLER             12     Mira Costa               23:50
120  SANDRA MENDEZ             11     Baldwin Park             23:51
121  DAYLYN YOUNG              12     Ayala                    23:52
122  KATIE JOHNSON             11     Tesoro                   23:53
123  KARLI CHRISTENSON         11     Buena                    23:53
124  AMBER ALVARADO            11     Villa Park               23:57
125  LAURA VARGAS              11     Villa Park               23:58
126  ERICA FLORES              11     Ayala                    24:03
127  EMILY OLMEDA              11     Poly (riv)               24:03
128  ERICA O'CONNOR            12     Patrick Henry            24:05
129  NAOMI TORRES              10     Carlsbad                 24:06
130  MCKAY GILLETTE            11     Mira Costa               24:08
131  VANIA NOLASCO              9     Monte Vista (sv)         24:09
132  CYNTHIA SAWAYA            11     Arcadia                  24:11
133  EMILY DUNHAM              12     Ayala                    24:16
134  BIANCA GUTIERREZ          12     Foothill (sa)            24:17
135  RILEY EVANS               11     Claremont                24:18
136  KELSEY SHINN              10     Foothill (ple)           24:18
137  BREANNA MCBEAN            11     Tesoro                   24:19
138  CATHY ENCISO              11     Burroughs (bur)          24:20
139  VANESSA SILVA             11     St. Francis (sac)        24:22
140  TATI MORALES              11     Buena                    24:28
141  HAYLEY MCCLEMENTS         11     Fountain Valley          24:31
142  TAYLOR BOARDMAN           11     Fountain Valley          24:32
143  KARA PATMAN               11     Mira Costa               24:33
144  MONIQUE ALMODOVAR         12     Ventura                  24:34
145  DEBORAH BURNS-ZIELP       11     Paloma Valley            24:36
146  ALEJANDRA BLAS            11     Corona                   24:43
147  AUBREE VANDERHOEVE        12     Vista Murrieta           24:44
148  TESS DERBY                11     St. Francis (sac)        24:53
149  MAGGIE LIU                11     Arcadia                  24:55
150  LEXI RUTH                 11     Buena                    24:58
151  KATIE POGGI               11     St. Francis (sac)        24:58
152  ELLIE ERICKSON            12     San Leandro              25:06
153  CLAIRE JORGENSEN          11     Patrick Henry            25:13
154  AMANDA HAUPTMANN          12     Claremont                25:15
155  KENNEDY HARDEMION         11     Redondo Union            25:21
156  XENIA ALAS                12     Corona                   25:23
157  JACKIE SEVILLA            12     Monte Vista (sv)         25:24
158  BRIANA MEDELLIN           12     Monte Vista (sv)         25:24
159  CAROLINE JONES            12     Glendora                 25:25
160  AMANDA PEMBER             12     Villa Park               25:27
161  BRENDA CARDONA            12     Monte Vista (sv)         25:30
162  NICOLE DZIEDZIC           10     Foothill (ple)           25:33
163  SARA OLSON                11     Villa Park               25:39
164  KAREN EUROPA              12     Moorpark                 25:40
165  ANNIE ADACHI              11     Moorpark                 25:41
166  MIREYA ALBARAN            11     Rancho Buena Vista       25:56
167  BRIDGET BLOESCH           12     Vacaville                25:56
168  ANGEL KHOV                11     Los Osos                 25:57
169  ZOIE SANDERS              11     Castro Valley            26:04
170  ALEXIS HAMILTON           12     Rancho Buena Vista       26:08
171  LILY PHUONG               11     San Leandro              26:16
172  ANDREA ROSALES            11     Corona                   26:19
173  ELLIE QUEEN               11     Ventura                  26:19
174  DORNA MOVASEGGHI          11     Foothill (ple)           26:28
175  KARINA VEGA               11     Corona                   26:32
176  JANENE SOTO               12     Claremont                26:32
177  CRYSTAL LECHUGA           11     Baldwin Park             26:38
178  MADISON SIMMONS           12     Carlsbad                 26:41
179  AJIA HOGRELIUS            12     Los Alamitos             26:45
180  CLAIRE WATTS              12     Los Alamitos             26:45
181  CLARISSA VILLAFAN         12     Corona                   26:48
182  NATHALIE SANCHEZ          11     Vista Murrieta           26:50
183  GABRIELA CASTANEDA        12     Baldwin Park             26:59
184  BROOKE DEWEES              9     Los Alamitos             27:00
185  ALEX-VICTORIA AVILA       11     Poly (riv)               27:01
186  VIEN AN NGUYEN            10     Foothill (ple)           27:11
187  ANGELICA ALVAREZ           9     Los Alamitos             27:37
188  JOSILYN CARTER            11     Poly (riv)               27:42
189  OLIVIA CHAFFEE            11     Patrick Henry            27:42
190  NINA FLECK                10     Los Alamitos             27:48
191  KAREN CHEN                11     San Leandro              27:51
192  DESIREE LENART            12     Los Osos                 27:54
193  SHELBY VANDERMEER         12     Los Alamitos             27:57
194  CASSANDRA SAUCEDO         11     Rancho Cucamonga         28:04
195  CAMILLE ABARE             11     Moorpark                 28:12
196  ALEXANDRA BRONFENB         9     Los Alamitos             28:13
197  THERESIA SCHOENHOF        11     Moorpark                 28:16
198  CANDACE MARTORANO         11     Los Osos                 28:30
199  REBECCA MILRUD            11     Castro Valley            28:48
200  EILA ALVAREZ              11     Foothill (sa)            29:04
201  CATHLEEN PINA             11     Glendora                 29:50
202  ASHLEY ARIAS              11     San Leandro              30:13
203  ALISE VEGA                12     Villa Park               32:29



Race #54     Girls Junior Varsity     Division 1     7:44 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    SHELBY EBERWEIN           11     Yucaipa                  19:45
2    AUDREY WALLIS             11     Great Oak                20:00
3    KATE CORTES               12     Great Oak                20:01
4    ZARA FLORES               12     Dana Hills               20:07
5    VIVIANA SHIMA             11     Great Oak                20:09
6    SARA SANDERS              11     Great Oak                20:20
7    EMILY SANCHEZ             11     King (riv)               20:21
8    EVELIINA FALLINI          11     Great Oak                20:26
9    SARA MADDEN               12     Dana Hills               20:28
10   AMANDA HARING             12     King (riv)               20:37
11   HANNAH JOHNSON            11     King (riv)               20:43
12   ELLIE DIBENE              11     Dana Hills               20:47
13   HELEN PAYNE               11     Dana Hills               20:57
14   KATE FULTON               11     Dana Hills               21:02
15   KRISSTEL GOMEZ            12     Warren                   21:06
16   SAMANTHA PIERCE           11     Dana Hills               21:10
17   TATIANA DIAZ-GALLEGO      12     Great Oak                21:11
18   ALEXIS JIMENEZ            11     Warren                   21:15
19   SAM DAYAK                 12     Dana Hills               21:18
20   SAVANNAH SAUCEDO          12     King (riv)               21:28
21   EMILY KORBY               12     Great Oak                21:31
22   RACHEL PADULA             12     Dana Hills               21:31
23   SILVIA ROMERO             12     Yucaipa                  21:32
24   NANCYLEE PEREZ            12     Warren                   21:33
25   BRITNEY SAUCEDO           12     King (riv)               21:35
26   MIRANDA SALAS             12     King (riv)               21:38
27   JACQUELINE PIELLI         11     West Ranch               21:44
28   JANINE BRYANT              9     University (irv)         21:45
29   SHELBY MIKKELSON          12     King (riv)               21:47
30   TAYLOR SLAGLE             12     Dana Hills               21:50
31   MEGHAN O'CONNELL          11     Camarillo                21:59
32   JENNY JOVEL               11     Warren                   22:00
33   LORENA RUIZ               12     Chaparral                22:01
34   GRAYSON ZACKY             11     Valencia (val)           22:03
35   CAITLIN MCCONNELL         12     Valencia (val)           22:06
36   RILEIGH COTTER            10     Steele Canyon            22:06
37   SARAH RUIZ                11     Simi Valley              22:09
38   CHARLOTTE RICHARDS        12     Yucaipa                  22:12
39   ANGELICA MARIN            11     West Ranch               22:15
40   SHANA TENNE               12     King (riv)               22:19
41   MADELINE WRATHALL         12     King (riv)               22:21
42   ALONDRA BECERRA           11     Yucaipa                  22:22
43   LILLY MELENDEZ            11     Warren                   22:22
44   IVETH GUTIERREZ           12     King (riv)               22:23
45   RENEE CRIPPEN             11     Marina                   22:24
46   ANDREA LOCES              11     La Quinta (lq)           22:25
47   KAILA GRANADOS            11     Warren                   22:26
48   ALONDRA HERNANDEZ         11     Palisades                22:29
49   RACHAEL PENCHOEN-LI       12     Simi Valley              22:32
50   HANNAH HUSCHER            11     King (riv)               22:32
51   EMILY DODSON              11     Dana Hills               22:36
52   JEANNIE ZENG              11     University (irv)         22:38
53   MAKENZY BOROUSKI          12     La Quinta (lq)           22:40
54   MACI MEYERS               11     Dana Hills               22:43
55   RANDI KASPERBAUER         11     Santiago (cor)           22:44
56   IRENE PEDROSA             12     Yucaipa                  22:45
57   ALLISON NAWROTH           11     Simi Valley              22:45
58   MELISSA GARCIA            12     Simi Valley              22:46
59   ARIANNIE RODRIGUEZ        11     Roosevelt (cor)          22:48
60   ALI CLAYTON               12     King (riv)               22:49
61   SARAH KOBERLING           11     Simi Valley              22:50
62   JASMINE OCAMPO            11     Palisades                22:54
63   BREANNA BALL              12     Steele Canyon            22:56
64   DIANE MONTANO             11     Whittier                 22:59
65   MEGAN DREW                11     Centennial (cor)         23:01
66   JESSY HOLEN               11     West Ranch               23:01
67   JASMIN MARQUEZ AGUI       11     Chaffey                  23:03
68   KATELYN FRANKEL            9     Palisades                23:07
69   SARAH STABLER             10     Steele Canyon            23:08
70   SARAH MONTES              11     Downey (dow)             23:12
71   ALEXANDRA PAYAN           11     Downey (dow)             23:12
72   MELISSA AGIS              11     Warren                   23:12
73   KRISTA ZWART              11     King (riv)               23:17
74   MELISSA PARDO             12     Warren                   23:19
75   LAUREN BYRNE              11     West Ranch               23:21
76   LAUREN HALE               11     Santiago (cor)           23:21
77   MARLLEY GONZALEZ          12     La Quinta (lq)           23:23
78   HAYLEY BEEBE              11     Mission Hills            23:24
79   ASHLEY BLANKENSHIP        11     Roosevelt (cor)          23:27
80   TORI ZEMP                 11     Valencia (val)           23:29
81   LINDSEY BERNEY            11     King (riv)               23:29
82   LUELLA MARLOW             10     Steele Canyon            23:29
83   IVONE VEGA                12     Yucaipa                  23:33
84   SAVANNAH SHELTON          12     Santiago (cor)           23:37
85   AMBER SUCICH              11     Simi Valley              23:39
86   TEAL HELMS                12     Simi Valley              23:40
87   NWAMAKA AMOBI             11     Warren                   23:41
88   COURTNEY GONZALES         11     Valencia (val)           23:43
89   JOYCE TANG                11     Troy                     23:52
90   ALEXIS MALDONADO          12     West Ranch               23:57
91   MICHELE PUGLIA            12     Steele Canyon            23:59
92   CYNTHIA AYALA             12     La Quinta (lq)           24:00
93   SIENNA STEVENS            12     Simi Valley              24:02
94   KAITLYN MCCARTHY          11     Valencia (val)           24:05
95   NANCY DORADO              12     Warren                   24:05
96   MONICA FLORES             11     Whittier                 24:07
97   MCKAELA SUDUL             11     Santiago (cor)           24:08
98   JESSA ALCALA              12     University (irv)         24:08
99   SAMANTHA SMITLEY          11     Santiago (cor)           24:13
100  STEPHANIE ESQUIVEL        12     La Quinta (lq)           24:14
101  VANESSA GARCIA            11     Downey (dow)             24:21
102  VICTORIA PORTOR           12     Warren                   24:22
103  MIRANDA THOENE            11     La Quinta (lq)           24:31
104  KARINA ZAMANIEGO          12     La Quinta (lq)           24:32
105  YOLANDA ESPERICUET        11     Chaffey                  24:36
106  JAZMIN NAVARRO            12     Santa Ana                24:38
107  CLAIRE JORDAN             11     Cosumnes Oaks            24:38
108  AMANDA GAMSU              11     Valencia (val)           24:41
109  CHRISTIANA CONNORS        11     Cosumnes Oaks            24:41
110  MEGHAN POOLE              12     Valencia (val)           24:42
111  ASHLEY TOEDT-WILEY        12     Steele Canyon            24:46
112  JALAENA DI PASQUALE       11     West Ranch               24:47
113  MALISSA SALAZAR           11     Paramount                24:51
114  SARAY VALENZUELA          12     Chaffey                  24:55
115  MADELINE BROZ             11     West Ranch               24:56
116  DESTINY ARGUELES          10     Santiago (cor)           24:59
117  VICTORIA ARUMBULA         11     Valencia (val)           25:05
118  KIRSTEN RANDALL           12     Camarillo                25:05
119  YOSELIN NEVAREZ           11     King (riv)               25:07
120  FRIDA ESCATEL             11     La Quinta (lq)           25:15
121  JULIET SIMI               11     Cosumnes Oaks            25:21
122  LINDSEY CARDENAS          12     Chaffey                  25:21
123  NANCY CARAVEO             11     Centennial (cor)         25:24
124  ROBYN CORAPI              11     Warren                   25:25
125  ELLIE SUN                 11     Palisades                25:27
126  MARIA GARIBAY             12     El Rancho                25:31
127  MARIAH CUAHUTLE           11     West Ranch               25:34
128  SELINA NAVARRO            11     Chaffey                  25:36
129  DELIA HANSEN              12     Chaffey                  25:38
130  STEPHANIE GABRIELSO       10     Steele Canyon            25:43
131  ILLIANA PIMENTEL          12     La Quinta (lq)           25:53
132  NIKI TAVAKOLI             11     University (irv)         25:55
133  MARIANA COLLADO           12     Santa Ana                25:56
134  JACEY PRAHL               11     La Quinta (lq)           25:59
135  LISETTE CISNEROS          11     Paramount                26:02
136  MORGAN SHERMAN            12     King (riv)               26:04
137  ANNYSSA ORTIZ             11     La Quinta (lq)           26:09
138  HAYLEY BOOMHOWER          12     Simi Valley              26:10
139  RIO HERRERA               12     Whittier                 26:10
140  SUJEY LAVIN               12     Chaffey                  26:12
141  YVETTE VEGA               11     Yucaipa                  26:14
142  ALEXIS INZUNZA            11     Paramount                26:19
143  YARITZA LEON              12     Downey (dow)             26:20
144  KYLIE KOERNER             11     Santiago (cor)           26:22
145  HALEY BUTTLES             11     La Quinta (lq)           26:24
146  MARISOL PEREZ             11     El Rancho                26:27
147  CLAUDIA CORTEZ            11     Paramount                26:33
148  JASMINE CARRASCO          12     Chaffey                  26:40
149  SAMANTHA DELGADO          11     West Ranch               26:44
150  JOSSELINE PONCE           11     Valley View (mv)         26:45
151  DEBORAH CHAVEZ            11     Alta Loma                26:46
152  ALIA BASTIAN              12     Simi Valley              26:48
153  SHANNON SLANKARD          11     La Quinta (lq)           26:48
154  VIVIAN CONTRERAS          12     La Quinta (lq)           26:49
155  YARETZEE CAZAREZ          12     La Quinta (lq)           26:51
156  RUBYD OLVERA              12     La Quinta (lq)           26:51
157  BRIANNA IBARRA            11     La Quinta (lq)           27:24
158  AMANDA CARDINAL           11     La Quinta (lq)           27:26
159  SAMANTHA SOTO             11     La Serna                 27:27
160  RAINE HOWARD              11     Roseville                27:50
161  ROSA ANDRADE              11     Chaffey                  27:53
162  LAURA AMAYA               10     Valley View (mv)         27:53
163  CRISTINA OLAGUE           12     La Serna                 27:54
164  DINA SIMON                12     Marina                   28:10
165  JACQUELINE SWEDE          11     West Ranch               28:20
166  ROSALY AGUILAR            11     El Rancho                28:21
167  CASSANDRA GASTELUM        12     La Serna                 28:22
168  JANELLE PIERRADAVIS       12     Cosumnes Oaks            28:39
169  CRISTINA GONZALEZ         11     Centennial (cor)         28:45
170  ANNE CHEN                 12     University (irv)         29:11
171  MONIQUE SANCHEZ           12     Roseville                29:27
172  GUADALUPE GONZALEZ        10     Mission Hills            29:31
173  KATIE ROJAS               12     West Ranch               29:53
174  SALENA LANDA              11     Cosumnes Oaks            29:55
175  SHANNON SINIGIANI         12     Chaffey                  29:58
176  ALLYSON CATES             12     La Quinta (lq)           30:15
177  TRISTAN BAKER             11     La Quinta (lq)           30:23
178  APOLONIA LEPE             12     Alta Loma                31:38
179  KELSEY FISCHER            12     El Camino (oce)          31:42
180  DENISE FLORES             11     Centennial (cor)         33:49
181  KATHIA PADILLA            11     Chaffey                  35:40
182  JAEDAH HILL               11     El Camino (oce)          59:59
183  YULIANA CONTRERAS         11     El Camino (oce)          59:59



Race #55     Girls Junior Varsity     Division 1     7:52 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    CAITLIN NAASZ             12     Capo Valley              19:31
2    KELSIE KING               11     Capo Valley              19:33
3    CLAIRE DICKER             11     Davis                    20:09
4    ELISA MCISAAC             11     Davis                    20:13
5    DANIELLE GANTAR           12     Davis                    20:14
6    KRISTA PAINTER            12     Capo Valley              20:17
7    REBECCA HAGGARD           11     Trabuco Hills            20:39
8    KENDALL BUSH              12     Capo Valley              20:40
9    SARAH LANSEY              11     Catalina Foothills       20:47
10   JULIET LOGAN              12     Amador Valley            20:51
11   RILEY BYRNE               12     Santa Monica             20:55
12   MICHELL JAQUETTE          11     Catalina Foothills       20:59
13   MICHAELA HOOVER           12     Poly (lb)                21:06
14   CORAL GETZ                12     Aliso Niguel             21:08
15   ANHAYTE GUAJARDO          11     Alhambra (alh)           21:09
16   ISABEL LA PLAIN           11     Monta Vista (cup)        21:10
17   MARINA SANDOVAL           11     Trabuco Hills            21:11
18   FARIS POTTER              12     Aliso Niguel             21:16
19   ALLISON KIRAL             11     Trabuco Hills            21:21
20   JASMINE HAN               11     Walnut                   21:23
21   ZOE JUANITAS              11     Davis                    21:26
22   HALLIE NITIDO             11     Catalina Foothills       21:30
23   CASSIE SIGUA              12     Amador Valley            21:31
24   NATALIE BALLESTEROS       11     Poly (lb)                21:39
25   ALEXIS BAILLIE            11     Monte Vista (dan)        21:39
26   NICOLE MANZIONE           11     Newbury Park             21:48
27   JULIANNE BARKOVITZ        11     Trabuco Hills            21:51
28   CHLOE LI                  11     Monta Vista (cup)        21:51
29   SHAUNA BRATTON            11     Catalina Foothills       21:57
30   ALEXANDRA MORA            12     Northgate                21:57
31   EMILY LUFBURROW           11     Davis                    21:58
32   SALVINA RONDONI           11     Monte Vista (dan)        21:58
33   MADELINE JAMES            11     Aliso Niguel             21:59
34   MADDY CLARK               11     Aliso Niguel             22:00
35   ALISHA KOPECKY            12     Aliso Niguel             22:03
36   ESMERALDA CONTORA         11     Valencia (pla)           22:04
37   JAZLYN CHONG              12     Aliso Niguel             22:05
38   MONICA BOEDIGHEIMER       11     Newbury Park             22:08
39   CAMILLE KIMBLE            11     Trabuco Hills            22:08
40   NORMA CABRERA             12     Etiwanda                 22:09
41   CAROLINE FRIEDMAN         10     Santa Monica             22:09
42   JASMINE IRALDO            12     Chino Hills              22:18
43   DANNI MOYERS              12     Amador Valley            22:22
44   MARA KOVAL                11     Poly (lb)                22:23
45   MARIAH TAYLOR             11     Wilson (lb)              22:26
46   ABIGAIL NAVA              12     Birmingham               22:28
47   ANNIKA MURRAY             11     Palo Verde               22:28
48   KAMARAY RICHARDSON        11     Walnut                   22:31
49   LINDA MILLA               11     Walnut                   22:39
50   BRIANNA REGAN             12     Poly (lb)                22:40
51   OLIVIA CHICOINE           11     Capo Valley              22:40
52   SANJNA BHARADWAJ          11     Monta Vista (cup)        22:43
53   EVELYN MARQUEZ            12     Valencia (pla)           22:45
54   DANIELA GONZALEZ          12     Alisal                   22:49
55   EMMA REICH                11     Trabuco Hills            22:49
56   TATUM PROSSWIMMER         12     Aliso Niguel             23:03
57   ROCCHINA STAFFORD         12     Trabuco Hills            23:06
58   DULCE DIAZ                11     Valencia (pla)           23:07
59   MCKENZIE COLLINS          11     Aliso Niguel             23:12
60   JOANNE LAI                11     Monta Vista (cup)        23:13
61   SARAH STANGELAND          12     Chino Hills              23:15
62   GABRIELLA BARRIOS         11     Northgate                23:20
63   LAURIN RANDLE             12     Etiwanda                 23:21
64   CARLY MUENCH              12     Aliso Niguel             23:24
65   JOY EVANSTON              12     Aliso Niguel             23:24
66   MEGAN PERRY               12     Capo Valley              23:26
67   JENNIFER TORRES           11     Grossmont                23:27
68   ESMERALDA ESPINOZA        11     Alisal                   23:30
69   MAKENNA BROWN             11     Newbury Park             23:32
70   AMARA POUV                11     Poly (lb)                23:33
71   EMMA FROEHLICH            11     Catalina Foothills       23:35
72   ISABELLA PENA             10     Norco                    23:35
73   EMILY FAZIO               12     Aliso Niguel             23:36
74   RESPICIO CRYSTAL          12     Palo Verde               23:37
75   GUADALUPE SOTO            11     Wilson (lb)              23:39
76   AMANDA MCCLINTON          11     Etiwanda                 23:40
77   KATIE DROZD               11     Chino Hills              23:46
78   GABRIELLA HARRINGTO       12     Catalina Foothills       23:49
79   KANDISE LEBLANC           11     Poly (lb)                23:50
80   DIANA MEJIA               12     Wilson (lb)              23:50
81   KENDALL ANDREWS           12     Capo Valley              23:51
82   DAISY VELAZCO             11     Chino Hills              23:52
83   JANETTE STANFORD          12     Valencia (pla)           23:53
84   ALEXANDRIA WILLIAMS       11     Chino Hills              23:54
85   BRIELLE BISCOCHO          11     Poly (lb)                23:55
86   KATHERINE CELUME          12     Etiwanda                 23:57
87   MELISSA URRUTIA           11     Valencia (pla)           23:59
88   CELINE LEROUDIER          12     Amador Valley            24:01
89   ROBYN FIELDS              11     Davis                    24:06
90   CARA CONNAGHAN            11     Palo Verde               24:08
91   MELISSA MOORS             11     Newbury Park             24:08
92   RACHEL CHANG              11     Valencia (pla)           24:10
93   JENNIFER HILTON           11     Capo Valley              24:12
94   SIERRA RABY               11     Wilson (lb)              24:12
95   ELISE NANNINI             11     Catalina Foothills       24:13
96   SYDNEY FIX                10     Norco                    24:14
97   SARAH LYNCH               12     Poly (lb)                24:16
98   EB ACKERMAN               12     Aliso Niguel             24:24
99   ELAN YOU                  11     Northgate                24:25
100  JESSICA BONILLA           11     Chino Hills              24:27
101  MCKENNA REEVES            11     Aliso Niguel             24:27
102  SIENA COX                 12     Davis                    24:27
103  IRIDIAN JIMENEZ           11     Birmingham               24:29
104  SUMMER BRUNETTE           11     Capo Valley              24:29
105  VICKY MONCLUT             11     La Sierra                24:29
106  ANYA SACHS                12     Grossmont                24:32
107  NATALIE LOPEZ             12     Birmingham               24:34
108  KAREN TRAN                11     Alhambra (alh)           24:36
109  ARIANA BALLI              11     Etiwanda                 24:46
110  JULIA BROZEK              11     Capo Valley              24:51
111  SAMANTHA GUNZL            11     Grossmont                24:51
112  KAITLYN DE JESUS          12     Capo Valley              24:51
113  ASTRID MENDEZ             11     Birmingham               24:52
114  ULIBARRI ALONDRA          11     La Sierra                24:54
115  ESTHER MORALES            11     La Sierra                24:54
116  EDITH SANTANA             11     Valencia (pla)           24:56
117  KRISTIN YNIQUEZ           12     Newbury Park             25:00
118  AMBER GRABOWSKI           11     Capo Valley              25:03
119  NATALIE ESTRADA           11     Norco                    25:07
120  AINA NARVASSA             11     La Sierra                25:08
121  ABBY BELSON               11     Aliso Niguel             25:08
122  JUDY TA                   11     Alhambra (alh)           25:10
123  SAMANTHA MOTA             11     Etiwanda                 25:11
124  STACIE TORRES             11     La Sierra                25:11
125  CAITLAN SHAW              11     Palo Verde               25:12
126  ASHLEY GALLO              11     Rancho Verde             25:13
127  MONICA GARCIA             12     Rancho Verde             25:13
128  HAILEY DENNIS             11     Capo Valley              25:16
129  JENNY PHAN                11     Wilson (lb)              25:17
130  JOSELINE BARRALON         12     Aliso Niguel             25:18
131  MELISSA PALLARES          12     La Sierra                25:26
132  CHLOE BAUTISTA-CAPO       11     Crescenta Valley         25:31
133  TAYLOR JONES              10     Norco                    25:32
134  EMILY REED                11     Huntington Beach         25:32
135  LAURA SORIANO             11     Grossmont                25:35
136  CHRISTINA PHAM            11     Newbury Park             25:36
137  MEGAN HERATH              11     Catalina Foothills       25:44
138  SHANTAAL HERNANDEZ        11     Chino Hills              25:45
139  ISABEL GUERRA             12     Palo Verde               25:46
140  JENNIFER GOODMAN          11     Grossmont                25:47
141  LEAH TIERNEY              11     Capo Valley              25:48
142  SANJUANA ARAUJO           11     Trabuco Hills            25:49
143  KRISTINA PENA             11     Grossmont                25:51
144  KORTNEY CASANOVA          11     Crescenta Valley         25:51
145  JACKIE EDINGER            12     Capo Valley              25:53
146  CRYSTAL CHUN              12     Poly (lb)                25:56
147  JESSICA JONES             12     Aliso Niguel             26:00
148  KARLA SANTIAGO            12     Rancho Verde             26:01
149  SUGEILY LOPEZ             11     Valencia (pla)           26:02
150  MIRANDA CHEN              11     Monta Vista (cup)        26:05
151  BRYNN WITTER              11     Poly (lb)                26:06
152  MIMI WAMSLEY              12     Poly (lb)                26:07
153  PRINCESS DELACRUZ         11     Rancho Verde             26:14
154  VIVIENNE MOORE            11     Northgate                26:15
155  SARAH DELGADO             12     Rialto                   26:27
156  MADOKA TSUCHIHARA         11     Alhambra (alh)           26:29
157  CHARLENE SALAMAT          12     Chino Hills              26:39
158  MINDY TRAN                11     La Sierra                26:41
159  CIARA LOUGHNANE           11     Amador Valley            26:47
160  JENNA MIDBOE              11     Huntington Beach         26:50
161  MACKENZIE DAW             11     Aliso Niguel             26:56
162  BEARD AMIE                11     La Sierra                27:03
163  MADDI GJOVIK              11     Aliso Niguel             27:06
164  ALLYSSA MONTGOMER         11     Catalina Foothills       27:08
165  THALIA KORTE              11     Catalina Foothills       27:10
166  NATALIE NOVOA             12     La Sierra                27:28
167  JAIHEE CHOI               11     Chino Hills              27:30
168  YIBEI LIE                 11     Alhambra (alh)           27:30
169  SARAH KOVACS              12     Santa Monica             27:33
170  JACKIE PHAM               12     Capo Valley              27:46
171  MIRANDA LOCKMAN           12     Aliso Niguel             27:55
172  CHRISTA SORYAL            12     Capo Valley              27:58
173  OLGA VIDAURRI              9     Rialto                   28:03
174  RACHAEL ROWLAND           11     Catalina Foothills       28:15
175  TIANA TORRES              11     Temecula Valley          28:20
176  ELIZABETH KAVIANIAN       10     Norco                    28:38
177  SARINA VILLALPANDO        10     Rialto                   28:38
178  ALEXIS WILLIAMS           11     Chino Hills              28:40
179  LAUREN MELENDEZ           12     Capo Valley              28:42
180  LOPEZ LIZETT              11     La Sierra                29:03
181  HEATHER PARSONS           11     Huntington Beach         29:06
182  RUBY MA                   11     Alhambra (alh)           29:15
183  GUADALUPE AVILES          11     La Sierra                29:27
184  NICOLE PENGELLY            9     Norco                    29:34
185  HAZEL VEGA                12     La Sierra                30:05
186  CLARISSA LEIGHOU          11     Catalina Foothills       30:43



Race #56     Boys Varsity     Division 1     8:05 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ENRIQUE SERNA             11     Loara                    15:30
2    KEVIN CHAVIRA             12     Clovis                   15:36
3    GEORGE GLEASON            11     Huntington Beach         15:39
4    JACOB RUSSO               11     Clovis                   15:53
5    CONNNOR MORRELLO          11     Clovis                   15:57
6    ANDREW JOHNSON            12     Helix                    16:00
7    NOAH LANDERS              10     Palo Verde               16:03
8    JUAN CARLOS SALCEDO       11     Loara                    16:04
9    MICHAEL GUITERREZ         12     Camarillo                16:16
10   BRYAN PLUMA               10     Downey (dow)             16:17
11   TREVOR STANGLE            12     Camarillo                16:17
12   CRIS BECERRA              12     Downey (dow)             16:18
13   ADRIAN MUNOZ              12     Downey (dow)             16:19
14   RICKY OCSHNER             12     Camarillo                16:20
15   PEDRO RIOS                12     Palo Verde               16:22
16   JUNIOR VARGAS             12     Huntington Beach         16:22
17   LUKE JOHNSTON             11     Huntington Beach         16:23
18   JIMENEZ ADRIAN            11     Helix                    16:25
19   ANDREW GOLDSMITH          11     Palo Verde               16:28
20   TREVOR MARTIN             11     Centennial (bak)         16:29
21   ALEC KOCHIS               12     Alta Loma                16:30
22   ALAN NICHOLS              10     Camarillo                16:32
23   ROHAN CHOUDHURY           11     Monta Vista (cup)        16:33
24   LUIS MUNOZ                11     Downey (dow)             16:33
25   TOMAS VILLEGAS            11     Helix                    16:34
26   MATT LAMB                 10     Clovis                   16:36
27   CONNER LEWIS              11     Clovis                   16:36
28   GEOVANY SALINAS           12     Downey (dow)             16:37
29   KEN RIVERO                11     Wilson (lb)              16:37
30   ELBON FLANAGAN            12     Bakersfield              16:38
31   ISAAC SCHICK              10     Northgate                16:41
32   ELIJAH ORR                10     Huntington Beach         16:42
33   OSCAR HERNANDEZ           12     Manual Arts              16:44
34   AARON CANEZ               12     Alta Loma                16:46
35   LUIS ACEITUNO             12     Clovis                   16:47
36   TIMOTHY CHRISMAN          10     Monte Vista (dan)        16:48
37   CHRIS PAI                 10     Huntington Beach         16:49
38   NOAH POTTS                12     Helix                    16:51
39   MATT PARKER               12     San Clemente             16:51
40   JORGE PALACIOS            12     Poly(sv)                 16:52
41   JACOB AUBY                12     Monte Vista (dan)        16:53
42   EDUARDO MARTINEZ          11     Alta Loma                16:54
43   THOMAS MEDINA             11     Santa Fe                 16:54
44   LAURENCE SEABROOK         10     Northgate                16:56
45   MARC RODRIGUEZ            11     Wilson (lb)              16:56
46   MIGUEL GUTIERREZ          11     Downey (dow)             16:57
47   MATT SHELTON              11     San Clemente             17:00
48   MOISES HERNANDEZ          12     Camarillo                17:00
49   TONY EL-SOKKARY           10     San Clemente             17:00
50   RICARDO CORTES            11     Camarillo                17:00
51   SEAN RILEY                10     San Clemente             17:01
52   ZACHARY PATTI             12     Monta Vista (cup)        17:02
53   BUDDY WILSON              12     Loara                    17:04
54   CODY DARVALICS            12     Helix                    17:06
55   JOSH LUTHER               12     Upland                   17:07
56   PATRICK BURCIAGO          11     Huntington Beach         17:09
57   JOSE JARQUIN              11     Santa Fe                 17:10
58   EDWIN ROCHA               11     Poly(sv)                 17:11
59   NOAH COLLINS              11     Upland                   17:12
60   EMILIO TORRES-GONZA       11     Monta Vista (cup)        17:13
61   HUNTER FERNANDEZ          12     Upland                   17:13
62   JESSE CROSTHWAITE         12     Wilson (lb)              17:14
63   DANIEL COLES              12     Millikan                 17:16
64   NICHOLAS ULPH             10     San Clemente             17:17
65   JAKE EGLEY                11     Northgate                17:19
66   JUWAN STEPHEN             10     Loara                    17:20
67   JORGE PUGA                12     Downey (dow)             17:21
68   DANNY VARGAS              12     Huntington Beach         17:23
69   CHASE KENYON              12     Wilson (lb)              17:24
70   DAWIT BEGASHAW            11     Helix                    17:26
71   CHRISTIAN CASTELLAN       11     Palo Verde               17:27
72   JAMES SEPE                12     Alta Loma                17:28
73   KAEDEN CARABBA            10     San Clemente             17:28
74   COLE TRIEBOLD             12     Camarillo                17:28
75   JAIME CORTEZ              11     Millikan                 17:28
76   BRIAN MAQUIRE             12     Monte Vista (dan)        17:29
77   BRIAN VALENCIA            12     Santa Fe                 17:30
78   DYLAN ZUELKE              11     Millikan                 17:30
79   NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ       11     Loara                    17:32
80   CONNOR JONES              11     Palo Verde               17:32
81   MITCHELL FOLIA            10     Clovis                   17:33
82   ANDRE STARR               12     Monte Vista (dan)        17:34
83   JEREMY BRADY              10     San Clemente             17:36
84   JOHN HSIAO                12     Monta Vista (cup)        17:38
85   DARIN MENSEN              11     Alta Loma                17:41
86   COLE FRASER               12     Northgate                17:43
87   RILEY COLE                12     Monte Vista (dan)        17:45
88   NICK WERNER               12     Palo Verde               17:45
89   MICHAEL GODINEZ           12     Santa Fe                 17:46
90   STEVEN LIM                12     Monta Vista (cup)        17:48
91   AKSHAY THONTAKUDI         11     Monta Vista (cup)        17:48
92   EMMANUEL GARCIA           11     La Quinta (lq)           17:48
93   JACOB AMAYA               11     Santa Fe                 17:52
94   LUIS JIMENEZ              10     Poly(sv)                 17:53
95   RAUL LOPEZ                11     Poly(sv)                 17:54
96   ANAND RAO                 12     Monta Vista (cup)        18:01
97   BERKET TESFAW             12     Helix                    18:02
98   FERNANDO GARCIA           12     Millikan                 18:03
99   TRAVIS SCHEY              10     Alta Loma                18:04
100  KYLE HIRSCH               12     Santa Fe                 18:06
101  COLE GOLDMAN              10     Millikan                 18:09
102  JOSEPH QUINTERO           12     Summit                   18:14
103  JARET PRAHL               10     La Quinta (lq)           18:15
104  JAMES YANEZ               12     Wilson (lb)              18:21
105  RYAN KHOURY               11     Upland                   18:25
106  JARED BRICKLIN            11     Northgate                18:26
107  ALEJANDRO CONTRERA        11     Poly(sv)                 18:27
108  AUSTIN LOHR               12     Monte Vista (dan)        18:30
109  GRANT WALTON              10     Centennial (bak)         18:32
110  AUGUSTINE MENDEZ          10     Poly(sv)                 18:34
111  JOSHUA RECTOR             10     Summit                   18:34
112  ANDREW SOTO               11     Millikan                 18:38
113  LUIS SANCHEZ              11     Summit                   18:47
114  ANDRES ALONZO             12     La Quinta (lq)           18:54
115  ANTHONY ROCHA             10     La Quinta (lq)           18:56
116  JESUS PEREZ               11     Centennial (bak)         19:02
117  RICK PINON                12     Summit                   19:09
118  ANDREW KEYS               12     Upland                   19:11
119  MARCO ANDRADE             11     La Quinta (lq)           19:32
120  RAMON ROSAS               11     Millikan                 19:36
121  DANNY GUEVARA             12     Poly(sv)                 19:38
122  NICK MILLAN               10     Centennial (bak)         19:51
123  NICK LANDEROS             12     Upland                   19:57
124  MARCO MEDINA              10     Summit                   19:58
125  JOHN RISENHOOVER          11     Centennial (bak)         20:16
126  CHRIS JACKSON             11     Centennial (bak)         20:41
127  JOSE CHAVEZ               10     Centennial (bak)         20:58
128  JESUS NUNEZ               10     La Quinta (lq)           24:09



Race #57     Boys Varsity     Division 1     8:12 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    MICHAEL ANDERSON          12     Cosumnes Oaks            15:40
2    RYAN ALEXANDER            11     Birmingham               15:42
3    CORY VAUGHN               10     El Camino (oce)          15:48
4    CRAIG HUFF                12     Marina                   15:55
5    THOMAS HEIB               10     Los Alamitos             15:55
6    MIGUEL LEON               12     La Sierra                15:56
7    JOSHUA HOLMES             12     Los Alamitos             16:07
8    ZACH BESTON               11     Amador Valley            16:09
9    JORDY CEJA                11     Birmingham               16:11
10   RICHARD MURILLO           12     El Camino (oce)          16:12
11   ZACKERY CASTOR            12     Paloma Valley            16:13
12   PETER SCHLACHTE           11     Amador Valley            16:13
13   JACOB KING                11     Capo Valley              16:14
14   BRYAN TRAN                12     Marina                   16:17
15   NATHANIEL ARAGON          12     Cosumnes Oaks            16:17
16   CHRISTIAN DURAN           11     La Serna                 16:20
17   HASSAN ANSARI             12     Hamilton (la)            16:22
18   CHRIS TRAN                12     Marina                   16:24
19   ALEX HERNANDEZ            12     Otay Ranch               16:25
20   MICHAEL ARREOLA           11     Paloma Valley            16:30
21   TAYLOR ARRIETA            12     Valley View (mv)         16:31
22   ERICK VILLEGAS            12     Birmingham               16:33
23   DANIEL WONG               12     Capo Valley              16:35
24   NOAH JOHNSON              10     El Camino (oce)          16:36
25   KYLE AUBE                 12     Marina                   16:36
26   JORDAN NAVA               11     El Camino (oce)          16:37
27   ALEC HASTINGS             10     Tokay                    16:38
28   CHANDLER GAMBOA           11     Valley View (mv)         16:39
29   ALEJANDRO CASTELLA        12     Heritage (rom)           16:39
30   ANTHONY MUNOZ             12     La Sierra                16:40
31   PJ JAARSMA                12     Mission Hills            16:41
32   JACOB MAWSON              10     Cosumnes Oaks            16:41
33   HECTOR ESPINOZA           12     La Sierra                16:50
34   DYLAN DANTZIG             10     Amador Valley            16:50
35   ANTONIO DELATORRE         11     Rancho Verde             16:51
36   JOSH PROSSER              12     Mission Hills            16:51
37   BRYAN STAMOS              12     Tokay                    16:51
38   MARK YBARRA               11     Mission Hills            16:54
39   KYLER OKAMURA             11     Mission Hills            16:54
40   PEDRO GUTIERREZ           11     Valley View (mv)         16:56
41   SCOTT NOBLE               12     Strathmore               16:56
42   ERIC HYTONEN              11     San Leandro              16:57
43   TRISTIAN ARRIETA          12     Valley View (mv)         17:01
44   BRYAN LANGUASCO           12     Cosumnes Oaks            17:04
45   ZACK KING                 12     Capo Valley              17:05
46   GERARDO GUTIERREZ         12     Tokay                    17:07
47   MARK LOPEZ                12     Birmingham               17:08
48   NOAH MEURS                12     Capo Valley              17:11
49   MARTIN MARTINEZ           11     Otay Ranch               17:11
50   COLIN HINES               10     Marina                   17:12
51   ISAIAH THOMAS             11     Otay Ranch               17:13
52   CHRIS PERDIO              11     Otay Ranch               17:14
53   ADAM HURTADO              12     El Camino (oce)          17:14
54   NARAYAN CHRISTOPHE        10     El Camino (oce)          17:15
55   SETH GIRVAN               10     Amador Valley            17:16
56   ANDY BUCK                 11     Amador Valley            17:16
57   ALEXIS HERNANDEZ          12     Otay Ranch               17:16
58   ROY OCAMPO                11     Fontana                  17:17
59   ERIC KIZZIAR              12     Los Alamitos             17:17
60   CHRISTIAN NETHINGTO       12     Marina                   17:18
61   EMMANUEL MARTINEZ         11     Fontana                  17:18
62   DARICK MCCOLL             12     La Sierra                17:19
63   MARK HANSBERRY            12     Los Alamitos             17:24
64   GUNNAR HADLEY             10     Mission Hills            17:24
65   JESUS RODRIGUEZ           12     La Sierra                17:24
66   MARC VINLUAN              12     Paloma Valley            17:25
67   DANTE SMITH               10     Mission Hills            17:25
68   ANDREW TYRELL-SMITH       11     Capo Valley              17:27
69   ANDY BOWERS               10     Cosumnes Oaks            17:29
70   MARSHALL TULEJA           12     Paloma Valley            17:35
71   CHRISTIAN VENEDICTO       12     Birmingham               17:35
72   STEVEN GUZMAN             12     Fontana                  17:38
73   ROMELLO RUCKER            12     San Leandro              17:43
74   ALBERT GARCIA             11     La Serna                 17:43
75   ANDREW DOWEY              11     El Camino (oce)          17:48
76   COBIE DELFS               10     Cosumnes Oaks            17:48
77   ANDREW CARROLL            12     Capo Valley              17:50
78   MASON MEDEIROS            10     San Leandro              17:50
79   CONNOR JENKINS            11     Paloma Valley            17:51
80   GEOFFREY DELORIE           9     Marina                   17:52
81   STEVEN LIU                12     Otay Ranch               17:53
82   CHRISTOPHER BREGMA        11     Tokay                    17:53
83   JONATHAN MILLARES         12     Valley View (mv)         17:53
84   ADRIAN FELIX              10     Coachella Valley         17:53
85   CESAR RAMOS               12     Otay Ranch               17:53
86   DYLAN SCHATZ              12     Tokay                    17:55
87   PAUL HALL                 12     Los Alamitos             17:56
88   JONATHAN CHAVEZ           11     Birmingham               17:56
89   ALBERT RASCON             12     La Sierra                17:59
90   ALEC FLORES               12     Hamilton (la)            17:59
91   AKHIL PATEL               11     Capo Valley              18:03
92   DIEGO PEREZ               11     Tokay                    18:05
93   XAVIER MADRIGAL           11     Paloma Valley            18:05
94   JEFFREY LARIN             11     Rancho Verde             18:06
95   DOMINIQUE MELCHOR         12     Paloma Valley            18:06
96   JARED HAROLD HUSTE        11     Cosumnes Oaks            18:07
97   JOSHUA LIMLINGAN          10     San Leandro              18:07
98   TRISTIN BROWN             10     La Serna                 18:08
99   ALEX LARA                  9     Mission Hills            18:11
100  MARTY VILLAFLOR           12     San Leandro              18:13
101  ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ          11     La Serna                 18:14
102  DREW HELMERS               9     Amador Valley            18:15
103  GABE TOSCANO              11     San Leandro              18:18
104  ANTHONY LEMUS             10     Tokay                    18:21
105  PAUL MENDEZ               12     Fontana                  18:24
106  MAX JOHNSON               11     Hamilton (la)            18:25
107  ROBERTO VILLEGAS          12     Fontana                  18:25
108  ANDRES CONTRERAS          11     Fontana                  18:36
109  EDGAR FLORES              12     Birmingham               18:36
110  JOSH TULANDA              10     Hamilton (la)            18:38
111  ROBERTO AMAYA             11     La Serna                 18:40
112  ANTHONY GUTIERREZ         12     La Serna                 18:41
113  JARRETT CARTER            11     Heritage (rom)           18:41
114  HENRY RODRIGUEZ           11     Hamilton (la)            18:43
115  ALEK MARTINEZ             11     La Serna                 18:48
116  RYAN RUCKER               12     San Leandro              18:52
117  JULIAN ANDRADE            11     Heritage (rom)           18:54
118  CHAD HOMMES               12     Los Alamitos             19:02
119  LUIS DEVICENTE            12     Valley View (mv)         19:09
120  ALEX RAMOS                11     Heritage (rom)           19:13
121  JOSE ABARCA               11     Heritage (rom)           19:19
122  JOSE MONTANO              12     Rancho Verde             20:00
123  MARK EZQUIVEL             11     Hamilton (la)            20:03
124  JOVANNY MARTINEZ          12     Chaffey                  20:23
125  ROBERT HASTINGS           12     Chaffey                  20:43
126  MICHAEL HERNANDEZ         12     Chaffey                  21:12
127  SAMMY MAREZ               11     Chaffey                  21:28
128  JONATHAN MORALES          12     Chaffey                  22:22
129  ALEX JOBE                 12     Chaffey                  23:57



Race #58     Boys Varsity     Division 1     8:19 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    HECTOR GARCIA             10     Marshall (la)            15:41
2    JESUS LEON                11     Oxnard                   15:42
3    JOSE AREVALO              12     Marshall (la)            15:52
4    CONNOR CAVASSA            11     San Pasqual              15:55
5    PAUL LUEVANO              10     Venice                   15:59
6    DANIEL VALDERRAMA         12     Bloomington (blo)        16:02
7    SOLOMON DEMEKU            12     Heritage (bre)           16:03
8    CHRISTIAN MONSALUD        11     James Logan              16:07
9    ESTEBAN LEON              11     Oxnard                   16:13
10   JAKE THOMPSON             10     San Pasqual              16:15
11   LIAM ARMOUR               12     San Pasqual              16:16
12   DARRICK HU                11     Piedmont Hills           16:19
13   DAVID LOPEZ               12     Venice                   16:22
14   HECTOR RUIZ               12     Carter                   16:22
15   ALEC PALACIOS             12     Venice                   16:25
16   ABNER ALECIO              12     Marshall (la)            16:27
17   EVAN PHIBBS               12     San Pasqual              16:27
18   GREG BACH                 11     Foothill (ple)           16:31
19   VAZQUEZ JESUS             12     Channel Islands          16:33
20   JANSEN QUIROS             12     James Logan              16:34
21   JACOB DREES               11     Heritage (bre)           16:36
22   BRANDON WHITTINGTO        12     Los Osos                 16:37
23   JAKE EISLER               11     El Camino Real           16:40
24   NOEL ANAYA                12     James Logan              16:40
25   EUGENE HOLMAN             12     Carter                   16:40
26   ADITYA JHANWAR            11     Foothill (ple)           16:42
27   BRYAN CHU                 10     Piedmont Hills           16:44
28   CARLOS CALDERON           11     Marshall (la)            16:48
29   ANTHONY HERCHENRO         12     Los Osos                 16:48
30   RICHARD BUCKELEW          12     El Camino Real           16:48
31   NICK TORRES               10     El Camino Real           16:49
32   NATHAN GROVHOUG           11     Heritage (bre)           16:49
33   CESAR RODRIGUEZ           11     Channel Islands          16:49
34   CHRISTIAN CHACON          10     Channel Islands          16:50
35   IVAN GOMEZ                11     Venice                   16:51
36   CAMERON TATUM             12     Carter                   16:53
37   JONATHAN GARCIA           11     El Camino Real           16:54
38   GABRIEL CASTRO            11     Alhambra (alh)           16:54
39   DANNY JUAREZ              10     Bloomington (blo)        16:57
40   DAVID BERRY               12     Venice                   16:58
41   KAI LANNING               12     Cupertino                17:01
42   SANTIAGO VACA             12     Monroe                   17:02
43   NOAH NEWTON               12     San Pasqual              17:03
44   CHRIS FERNANDO            10     El Camino Real           17:03
45   AYUSH CHAPAGAIN           11     Cupertino                17:04
46   BRIAN GRANDE              11     Anaheim                  17:05
47   RICHARD RAMIREZ           11     Los Osos                 17:05
48   CHRIS GREAVES             12     Los Osos                 17:05
49   DANIEL ALECIO             12     Marshall (la)            17:07
50   GUADALUPE GONZALEZ        10     Monroe                   17:09
51   DANIEL RAMIREZ            11     Alhambra (alh)           17:10
52   JOSUE LOPEZ               11     Marshall (la)            17:12
53   ANTHONY MEDINA            10     Monroe                   17:12
54   NIKHIL SINGH              10     Foothill (ple)           17:13
55   PARKER MACE               11     Heritage (bre)           17:14
56   MAX LIM                   12     Heritage (bre)           17:15
57   BRANDON BERNARDINO        11     Carter                   17:16
58   IVAN COURRUBIAS           11     Channel Islands          17:18
59   RICARDO SANCHEZ           12     Bloomington (blo)        17:19
60   TOMMY LOPEZ               11     Los Osos                 17:19
61   ANGELO TENORIO            10     Cupertino                17:22
62   WILLIAM WEBER             12     El Camino Real           17:23
63   EDUARDO SANTOYO           12     North Hollywood          17:24
64   RAFAEL MARTINEZ           12     Monroe                   17:24
65   ANDRES PEREZ              11     Oxnard                   17:26
66   JAKE DEAN                  9     Foothill (ple)           17:27
67   TAJ RAI                   12     Los Osos                 17:29
68   ANGEL PARGA               11     Bloomington (blo)        17:32
69   MALIBU FARFAN             11     Bloomington (blo)        17:34
70   BRAD WILLIAMSON           12     Cleveland                17:38
71   JESUS LOPEZ               10     Channel Islands          17:39
72   JOESEPH HARARAH           12     James Logan              17:40
73   EMMANUEL MENDOZA          12     Venice                   17:40
74   OSCAR PARRA               12     Venice                   17:43
75   JOHN LIN                  11     Piedmont Hills           17:43
76   DANIEL VITAL              11     Anaheim                  17:44
77   CHRISTOPHER GALVEZ        11     Monroe                   17:44
78   JOHNMICHAEL ROGERS        11     Cleveland                17:55
79   JUAN ORANTES              11     Heritage (bre)           17:56
80   ALBERTO PEREZ             12     Oxnard                   18:03
81   ALEX CANDELARIO           11     Anaheim                  18:03
82   WILLY TU                  10     Cupertino                18:05
83   ROBERT RAMOS              12     Carter                   18:06
84   MARIO RAMIREZ             12     Carter                   18:08
85   DYLAN EDELSON             10     Foothill (ple)           18:09
86   TRAVIS LEE                11     Piedmont Hills           18:09
87   FERNANDO CARRASCO         11     Kimball                  18:10
88   DANIEL AYALA              12     Channel Islands          18:11
89   KEEGAN SPENCER            11     Heritage (bre)           18:11
90   ZACHARY GASPAR            11     Piedmont Hills           18:11
91   BEN ARREDONDO              9     Cleveland                18:12
92   ALFREDO GONZALEZ          12     Piedmont Hills           18:13
93   RUBEN LARES               12     Anaheim                  18:14
94   CHRISTOPHER CHAN          12     Cupertino                18:15
95   TOMMY LE                  12     Oxnard                   18:16
96   NICHOLAS COUMOU           11     Foothill (ple)           18:16
97   CABRAL ISAAC              12     Channel Islands          18:17
98   RAYMUNDO MALDONAD         12     Bloomington (blo)        18:18
99   ERNESTO GARIBAY           12     Carter                   18:19
100  ALEX SHIEH                10     Cupertino                18:23
101  GREG DAWSON               12     Kimball                  18:24
102  ROBERT MUMMERY            10     Oxnard                   18:25
103  ANDREW GREENLEE           12     Cleveland                18:28
104  EUAN TAN                  12     Marshall (la)            18:31
105  JIMMY TORRES              11     Cleveland                18:33
106  JEYSON HENRIQUEZ          10     Monroe                   18:39
107  JUAN OXCAL                12     Cleveland                18:42
108  SERGIO NUNEZ              11     Rialto                   18:45
109  ADOLFO AMTHER              9     Cleveland                18:47
110  CHANDLER GEHA              9     Kimball                  18:49
111  RONALDO FLORES            11     Oxnard                   18:54
112  FRANKLIN LI               11     Piedmont Hills           18:58
113  TAYLOR BOSCH              12     Kimball                  19:04
114  ANDREW JUNG               10     Kimball                  19:04
115  JEFFERY LUNG              10     North Hollywood          19:04
116  JULIO PALOS               12     Anaheim                  19:14
117  EDUARDO CALDERON          12     Kimball                  19:20
118  HUY HO                    11     Cleveland                19:32
119  JOSH RAMIREZ              12     Monroe                   19:41
120  NATHAN PEREZ               9     Kimball                  20:03
121  MATTHEW NAVARRO           11     Cleveland                20:05
122  KEVIN BURGOS              12     Alhambra (alh)           20:05
123  MARC SALAZAR              10     Rialto                   20:31
124  RAPHAEL VASQUEZ           12     Alhambra (alh)           20:47
125  DANIEL GITLIN             10     North Hollywood          21:20
126  NICK GRODSKE              12     Cleveland                21:36
127  BRANDEN DALE              11     Oxnard                   21:45
128  HUGO VARGAS               12     Anaheim                  21:51
129  JEFFREY LEE               12     Alhambra (alh)           24:55
130  ESKAY VALENCIA            12     Rialto                   25:05



Race #59     Boys Varsity     Division 1     8:26 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    BRANDEN RANDALL           11     Roosevelt (cor)          15:20
2    MATT SALAZAR              10     Casa Grande              15:26
3    ELLIOT CHOE               12     Burbank                  15:30
4    ARSEN MKRTCHYAN           12     Burbank                  15:31
5    JUSTIN ROBISON            10     Lynbrook                 15:32
6    ANDREW BALLIN             12     West Covina              15:40
7    CARLOS GUIJARRO           12     Knight                   15:40
8    ETHAN MOSKOWITZ           12     Burbank                  15:43
9    CONNOR THURMOND           12     Chaparral                15:50
10   REVANTH NAGURLA           11     Lynbrook                 15:51
11   ENRIQUE VIZCAINO          11     Burbank                  15:52
12   ELIAS POWELL              12     El Rancho                15:53
13   SALVADOR SALAS            12     El Rancho                15:54
14   GABRIEL ELLMAN            12     Burbank                  15:55
15   WILLIAM AGNEW             12     Chaparral                15:56
16   MARIO RAMIREZ             11     Garfield                 16:00
17   DIEGO DURAN               12     West Covina              16:05
18   JEREMY BECK               11     Roosevelt (cor)          16:05
19   BRENNAN DOYLE             11     Burbank                  16:08
20   ANDRES VASQUEZ            12     Burbank                  16:10
21   ABEL ALEMAN               12     Merced                   16:12
22   SAMUEL PIMENTAL           11     Katella                  16:13
23   DONALD BROWN               9     El Rancho                16:14
24   DANNY DOMINGUEZ           11     Santa Ana                16:17
25   RAUCH NICHOLAS            11     Casa Grande              16:18
26   DANIEL AGUILAR            12     El Rancho                16:19
27   STEVEN AVELAR             11     El Rancho                16:20
28   EDUARDO TAPIA             12     Knight                   16:20
29   JORDAN REYES              12     Chaparral                16:22
30   GEOFRY SARCO-CLIMA        12     El Rancho                16:25
31   MENELIK DAGNACCHEW        12     Palisades                16:25
32   GRIFFIN WIGERT            12     Casa Grande              16:31
33   LIAM SPIRES               11     Glendale                 16:33
34   RUBEN RUIZ                12     El Rancho                16:34
35   ANDREW GRACIANO           11     Roosevelt (cor)          16:35
36   CHAD NATHANSON             9     Casa Grande              16:37
37   DEION MOLINA              10     Poly (riv)               16:37
38   ERNIE TRUJILLO            12     Knight                   16:39
39   ZACHARY NUSSDORFER        11     Casa Grande              16:41
40   ARTURO RIVERA             12     Alisal                   16:42
41   JULIO MARTINEZ            12     Roosevelt (cor)          16:43
42   DIEGO RODAS               12     Knight                   16:43
43   SHANE BROUWER             11     Palisades                16:43
44   SPENCER SHEEN              9     University (irv)         16:44
45   SAM LOPEZ                 11     Chaparral                16:45
46   RANDELL MONZON            11     Santa Ana                16:46
47   HECTOR CHAVEZ             11     Roosevelt (cor)          16:50
48   MATTHEW CASTILLO          12     Katella                  16:50
49   ADAM HARWOOD              11     Casa Grande              16:52
50   LUIS GONZALEZ             11     Garfield                 16:52
51   SHAWN SILVERMAN           10     Lynbrook                 16:53
52   ALEXIS MIRELES            11     Santa Ana                16:54
53   ROHAN SAINI               11     Armijo                   16:54
54   BRIAN AMBROCIO            11     Santa Ana                16:55
55   CRISTIAN NUNEZ            11     Poly (riv)               16:55
56   JESSE PHIPPS              12     Roosevelt (cor)          16:58
57   STEVEN VALLADARES         12     Knight                   17:01
58   JUAN PACHECO              11     Santa Ana                17:01
59   JORGE FIGUEROA            12     Alisal                   17:01
60   MATTHEW WEBSTER           11     Armijo                   17:03
61   SAM QUINBY                12     University (irv)         17:07
62   WALTER CHANG              10     Diamond Bar              17:08
63   JEFFREY ROBBINS           11     Poly (riv)               17:08
64   JUAN MARTINEZ             10     Armijo                   17:09
65   ADRIAN MORALES            10     Garfield                 17:10
66   DANIEL BROUWER            11     University (irv)         17:11
67   BRANDON JOSEPH            11     Poly (riv)               17:13
68   ADRAIN SOLORIO            12     Knight                   17:13
69   WASQAS AMIN               10     West Covina              17:13
70   HAMILTON LIN              11     Diamond Bar              17:14
71   CHRISTIAN PRADEGIS        12     Katella                  17:15
72   SEAN BUDD                 12     Highland (pal)           17:16
73   ROMARE ASHFORD            10     Palisades                17:18
74   KENNY PETERSON            10     West Covina              17:19
75   RYAN SADJADI              10     Lynbrook                 17:19
76   CHRIS CHEUNG              10     Lynbrook                 17:19
77   ERIC RAMOS                11     Knight                   17:21
78   NOE HAROAGUILAR           11     Roosevelt (cor)          17:22
79   ESTEBAN GUILLEN           12     Santa Ana                17:26
80   KEVIN KATO                11     Palisades                17:26
81   ANDRES RIVERA             11     Armijo                   17:26
82   ESTEBAN PANTOJA           10     Katella                  17:27
83   ERIC KAWANA               10     University (irv)         17:28
84   CHRISTOPHER PINELO        12     Fairfax                  17:29
85   PAUL ABDO                  9     Diamond Bar              17:30
86   STANLEY GOTO              12     Casa Grande              17:31
87   JACK CARPENTER            10     Palisades                17:32
88   DYLAN APPLEBY             11     Palisades                17:33
89   JOSEPH VILLACRESSES       11     Highland (pal)           17:36
90   JAKOB POLLACK              9     Palisades                17:37
91   ZACK SERGEY               12     Highland (pal)           17:38
92   JARED WEBSTER             10     Armijo                   17:39
93   CHRISTIAN ZARAGOZA        10     University (irv)         17:40
94   REY GOMEZ                 11     Katella                  17:43
95   ALEXANDER YI              11     University (irv)         17:43
96   CRISTIAN VARGAS           11     Norco                    17:45
97   GIOVANNI RUIZ             10     Alisal                   17:47
98   KIRK HAGERMAN             11     Merced                   17:47
99   LUIS ROSALES              11     Highland (pal)           17:49
100  ANDY SHEN                 11     Lynbrook                 17:50
101  NATHAN COLIN              10     West Covina              17:51
102  DANIEL GUTIERREZ          11     Alisal                   17:51
103  RYAN COOK                 11     Armijo                   17:51
104  TANNER SCHIEDOW           11     University (irv)         17:52
105  KYLE CATAPUSAN            11     Armijo                   17:56
106  MICHAEL ATWELL            11     Poly (riv)               17:58
107  KEVIN MARTINEZ            11     Highland (pal)           18:00
108  ANDREW BENGTSON            9     Poly (riv)               18:03
109  RONNY ALEMANY              9     Diamond Bar              18:04
110  GABE VEGA                 10     Chaparral                18:06
111  NICK PEREZ                12     West Covina              18:07
112  ARMANDO AGUILAR           12     Lick                     18:11
113  EMANUEL COOPER            10     Chaparral                18:12
114  DANIEL AMBRIZ             10     Merced                   18:13
115  EMILIO SANCHEZ            11     Merced                   18:14
116  ABRAHAM ESPINOZA          12     Alisal                   18:15
117  RUBEN AVILA               12     Poly (riv)               18:19
118  CHASE DWORSHAK            12     Norco                    18:19
119  EVAN POTTS                 9     West Covina              18:23
120  ANDREW MARTINEZ           10     Alisal                   18:25
121  JOHN ZILLGIT               9     Norco                    18:28
122  CARLOS MENDOZA            11     Highland (pal)           18:35
123  JASON CHO                 10     Diamond Bar              18:35
124  MARCO VELIZ               11     Katella                  18:36
125  MATTHEW KROCK             10     Norco                    18:38
126  FLAVIANO PEREZ            11     Santa Ana                18:40
127  MAXWELL MCKEE             11     Norco                    18:41
128  RUBEN REYES JR.           11     Diamond Bar              18:43
129  CESAR AZEVEDO             11     Lick                     18:47
130  ALEC HALL                 10     Norco                    18:48
131  BRANDON ESTRADA           11     Chaparral                18:52
132  MISSAEL AVILA             11     Garfield                 18:53
133  HARRISON LIN              11     Diamond Bar              18:55
134  BRANDON GALGUERA          11     Norco                    18:56
135  CESAR PEREZ               11     Alisal                   19:01
136  MARCO ZEPEDA              12     Lick                     19:02
137  ULISES RODRIGUEZ          12     Katella                  19:19
138  FAUSTINO REYES            11     Merced                   20:09
139  HUMBERTO SOLIS            12     Lick                     20:42
140  PETER MUNOZ               12     Garfield                 21:19
141  ROMAN ARROYO              12     Lick                     22:19
142  REGINALD LINSAO           12     Lick                     29:20



Race #60     Boys Varsity     Division 1     8:33 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    CARTER MACKEY             11     Castro Valley            15:23
2    TUCKER WELKER             10     West Ranch               15:31
3    JASON INTRAVAIA           12     San Ramon Valley         15:31
4    LOGAN BETETA              10     Newbury Park             15:33
5    JOSH PARADISE             11     Steele Canyon            15:42
6    BRADLEY WIGGS             12     Quartz Hill              15:44
7    CARLOS RAMIREZ            11     King (riv)               15:44
8    MOSES BOJORQUEZ           10     Buena                    15:49
9    THOMAS DURHAM             11     Yucaipa                  15:52
10   SHANE THOMPSON            11     Burroughs (bur)          15:53
11   ELIAS HOXSIE              11     Burroughs (bur)          15:53
12   JARRED GREGORY-GRI        11     Quartz Hill              15:55
13   ANDREW WITT               10     Buena                    15:56
14   LOGAN STITES              10     Aliso Niguel             15:57
15   JUSTIN WIKLER             12     West Ranch               15:58
16   BRIAN OCHOA               11     Whittier                 16:01
17   GARRETT BOULAIS           11     Burroughs (bur)          16:01
18   ASHTON GARCIA             12     West Ranch               16:05
19   DANIEL GARCIA             12     Whittier                 16:07
20   LUIS PINA                  9     Steele Canyon            16:09
21   MOISES PEREZ              12     Paramount                16:09
22   TRENT ESSEX               11     Trabuco Hills            16:11
23   RICKY MENDEZ              12     Burroughs (bur)          16:12
24   ROLANDO PHALEN            11     King (riv)               16:12
25   ANDREW MITCHELL            9     Quartz Hill              16:13
26   RAFAEL RAMIREZ            12     Whittier                 16:14
27   RYAN PAINTER              10     West Ranch               16:16
28   KYLE JOHNSON              11     King (riv)               16:16
29   KALEB KUNES               11     Buena                    16:16
30   TYLER GAMBILL             12     San Ramon Valley         16:18
31   ANDREW HUMPHRIES          12     Yucaipa                  16:18
32   COOPER KOSSICK            11     Edison (hb)              16:18
33   TANNER DUTCHOVER           9     Yucaipa                  16:19
34   MANUEL MADRID             11     Yucaipa                  16:20
35   JACOB BRANCH              10     Quartz Hill              16:21
36   CHRIS HAMILTON            12     Newbury Park             16:22
37   DALTON SECKINGER          11     King (riv)               16:22
38   TRAVIS CETTI              10     Quartz Hill              16:23
39   FREDRICK POND             12     Newbury Park             16:23
40   RYAN COLACO               12     San Ramon Valley         16:27
41   DAVIS GARNER              12     Newbury Park             16:27
42   ROGELIO MARTINEZ          11     Paramount                16:28
43   ERIK HAGEN                11     Yucaipa                  16:28
44   CHRISTOPHER ARCOS         11     Chino Hills              16:28
45   BRANDON GUTZMANN          12     King (riv)               16:29
46   BRYCE LORENTZEN           12     Newbury Park             16:29
47   MARCELO ARCOS             11     Chino Hills              16:30
48   NATHANIEL COLLETTI        11     Chino Hills              16:32
49   ALEX WADA                 11     Quartz Hill              16:32
50   PETER TORRES              10     Chino Hills              16:32
51   IVAN IZQUIERDO            12     Whittier                 16:32
52   NATHANIEL COMER           12     Centennial (cor)         16:33
53   CHRIS CERVI               11     Castro Valley            16:33
54   ALEC FRANCO               12     Quartz Hill              16:33
55   RANDY SALAS               12     Whittier                 16:35
56   LOGAN OTTEN               10     Buena                    16:35
57   PARKER GUTZMANN           12     King (riv)               16:35
58   JUAN AGUILERA             12     West Ranch               16:37
59   ABDON HERNANDEZ           12     Whittier                 16:37
60   PEDRO GONZALEZ            12     Whittier                 16:38
61   NIK LEE                   11     Corona                   16:39
62   EVERTH VARGAS             12     Burroughs (bur)          16:39
63   SEAN MULLEN               11     Trabuco Hills            16:39
64   AUSTIN BRADLEY            12     Corona                   16:40
65   PETER COSTANZO            10     Edison (hb)              16:41
66   CORY KAY                  12     Yucaipa                  16:41
67   KYLE YANO                 11     Trabuco Hills            16:47
68   JACOB ENRIQUEZ            12     King (riv)               16:48
69   STEFAN BRADLEY            10     San Ramon Valley         16:48
70   KYLE JACOBS               11     Aliso Niguel             16:48
71   MATTHEW MONDRAGON         12     Santiago (cor)           16:49
72   NICK LEITGEB              12     Temecula Valley          16:49
73   DEREK HAYASHIBARA         12     Trabuco Hills            16:49
74   JARED BLATTER             12     Newbury Park             16:50
75   DANIEL VISE               12     Santiago (cor)           16:50
76   BEN NEWMAN                11     Buena                    16:50
77   MARK TILLMAN              12     Trabuco Hills            16:51
78   JUSTIN GOLDT              12     San Ramon Valley         16:51
79   JACK SEWARD               12     Edison (hb)              16:51
80   TAYLOR SMITH              12     Aliso Niguel             16:52
81   LOUIS MCCOMACK            11     Steele Canyon            16:54
82   ANGEL ARZATE              11     Paramount                16:54
83   SCOTT JAEGER              12     Centennial (cor)         16:56
84   PATRICK MULHOLLAND        11     San Ramon Valley         16:59
85   DIEGO MUNOZ               11     Paramount                16:59
86   GREYSON ORELLANA          12     Temecula Valley          17:00
87   ALFONSO JIMENEZ           11     Paramount                17:01
88   ANDREW ARVIZU              9     Chino Hills              17:03
89   THOMAS SWITZER            12     Burroughs (bur)          17:06
90   SETH DEITZ                12     Trabuco Hills            17:07
91   CASEY SHEEHAN             12     Newbury Park             17:08
92   KOLTON PECK               11     Temecula Valley          17:08
93   CADE CLARK                11     Santiago (cor)           17:09
94   ANDREW KOSCAL             12     Aliso Niguel             17:09
95   DAVID LERMA               11     Silverado                17:10
96   LOGAN KARLEN              11     Santiago (cor)           17:10
97   NICK DAHMS                11     Chino Hills              17:11
98   REFUGIO MAGALLON          11     Steele Canyon            17:12
99   ANDREW RAMIREZ            12     Corona                   17:13
100  JOSHUA TAN                11     West Ranch               17:16
101  CHRIS VAN DAM             12     Burroughs (bur)          17:16
102  MICHAEL MILLER            10     Chino Hills              17:18
103  CODY RHODES               12     Steele Canyon            17:20
104  COLT BOSSON               11     Yucaipa                  17:21
105  DAVID THOMSON             12     West Ranch               17:22
106  CHAVEZ LUGARDO            12     Silverado                17:27
107  CHRIS MORALES             11     Corona                   17:27
108  GABRIEL CEJA              11     Trabuco Hills            17:28
109  VINCENT FREISEN            9     Castro Valley            17:29
110  KYLE KOIVUNIEMI           12     Aliso Niguel             17:32
111  DAKOTA GAMBLE             12     Edison (hb)              17:36
112  SHANE YOSHIYAMA           10     Edison (hb)              17:36
113  KEN LAUTNER               10     Steele Canyon            17:39
114  CONNOR SALVO              12     San Ramon Valley         17:40
115  SHANTI RUSSELL            11     Aliso Niguel             17:49
116  GABRIEL BARRERA           11     Steele Canyon            17:50
117  JAVIER MALDONADO          11     Aliso Niguel             17:58
118  ADRIAN ROMERO             12     Temecula Valley          18:00
119  WILLIAM ANDREW HIND       10     Santiago (cor)           18:05
120  SEAN HEREDIA              11     Corona                   18:16
121  DAMIAN MORENO             12     Buena                    18:22
122  CLAYTON CHIALES           10     Santiago (cor)           18:24
123  BYRON DIAZ                10     Santiago (cor)           18:24
124  JONATHAN MONZON           11     Troy                     18:40
125  JACOB PADILLA             11     Silverado                18:41
126  JOSEPH PINEDA             10     Centennial (cor)         18:44
127  BLAKE DARLING             11     Temecula Valley          18:45
128  DOMINICK LEDAY            11     Silverado                18:48
129  AVILA JOSE                11     Silverado                18:50
130  ZACHARY ESQUER            10     Centennial (cor)         19:01
131  NOAH GONZALEZ             10     Centennial (cor)         19:04
132  CHRIS MEUGNIOT            11     Buena                    19:05
133  JERRY PLEITEZ             12     Paramount                19:05
134  PETER NORMAN              11     Castro Valley            19:13
135  KEANU MORENO              11     Centennial (cor)         19:22
136  SPENCER SHAW              11     Castro Valley            19:22
137  SVAY JOHNATHAN            12     Silverado                19:24
138  MATT BERTHELOTTE          11     Temecula Valley          19:24
139  THOMAS HUM                11     Temecula Valley          19:25
140  LOUIE TRAN                11     Castro Valley            20:13
141  MATTHEW SHEIKH            12     Troy                     20:25
142  ROBERT GUZMAN             11     Centennial (cor)         20:44



Race #61     Boys Varsity-Sub Sweeps     Division 1     8:40 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    HARVEY NELSON             12     Catalina Foothills       15:10
2    MICHAEL PICCHINI          12     Moorpark                 15:23
3    NEILSON POWLESS           11     Roseville                15:25
4    ERIC GEORGE               12     Corona                   15:26
5    GARRETT REYNOLDS          10     Ventura                  15:29
6    CALEB MCCLAIN             11     Canyon (cc)              15:29
7    EDWIN MORALES             12     Santee                   15:32
8    HUNTER CORNELL            12     Serrano                  15:32
9    MATLAZOMATLI ROJAS        12     California (whi)         15:33
10   COOPER SLOAN              12     Homestead                15:35
11   SAMUEL BAUTISTA           11     California (whi)         15:36
12   CODY DRISKO               12     Carlsbad                 15:37
13   KYLE ADAMS                12     Rancho Buena Vista       15:37
14   NICK VERSACI              12     Rancho Buena Vista       15:38
15   JC OHMSTEDE               12     Mira Costa               15:42
16   ARTURO SOTOMAYOR          11     Roseville                15:43
17   AUSTIN MAGIN              12     Etiwanda                 15:43
18   NATHAN WILLIAMS           11     Carlsbad                 15:46
19   EVAN ASKAR                11     Ventura                  15:46
20   GILBERT ROBLES            11     Corona                   15:48
21   SEAN UNGER                12     Carlsbad                 15:48
22   KEVIN FREEMAN             12     Carlsbad                 15:49
23   JOSH SILVA                11     Corona                   15:49
24   LIAM BROOKS               11     Corona                   15:50
25   JASPER LACA               12     Davis                    15:51
26   JONAH ROSS                11     Claremont                15:53
27   ANTHONY CECCARELLI        12     Claremont                15:54
28   MAURILIO SANCHEZ          12     Vista Murrieta           15:55
29   ERIC NUNEZ                10     Vista Murrieta           15:55
30   MIKE LOWRIE               11     Claremont                15:57
31   TATE GRAHAM               12     Patrick Henry            15:58
32   JACK PLOEG                11     Elk Grove                15:59
33   GARRETT MULLENNIX         12     Vista Murrieta           16:00
34   DANIEL MOUNTCASTLE        11     Ventura                  16:01
35   JACOB CASILLAS            11     Etiwanda                 16:01
36   TYLER LOPEZ               10     Monte Vista (sv)         16:01
37   JOEY GRONOVIOUS           11     Homestead                16:02
38   CRISTIAN CUCUTA           11     Granada Hills            16:03
39   EMILIO VASQUEZ            11     Catalina Foothills       16:03
40   BRANDON SUTTON            12     Homestead                16:05
41   DONTRELL DAVIS            12     Santee                   16:06
42   ASHISH BHUSAL             11     Homestead                16:08
43   ETHAN WILLIAMS            10     Mira Costa               16:08
44   CHRIS MALLOY              11     Vista Murrieta           16:09
45   IAN HURST                 11     Valencia (val)           16:10
46   BEN RIGBY                 12     Foothill (sa)            16:10
47   COLTON REDDISH            11     Vista Murrieta           16:10
48   GARET KAUL                11     Moorpark                 16:11
49   NICK BOROWSKY             10     Davis                    16:13
50   NESTOR RODRIQUEZ          10     Ventura                  16:13
51   VETLE BERGMANN            12     Catalina Foothills       16:14
52   COLIN SILVER              12     Moorpark                 16:14
53   GIORGIO LIANTONO          12     Homestead                16:15
54   TOMMY MANNING             11     Serrano                  16:15
55   BEN ASTER                 12     Rancho Buena Vista       16:17
56   ADAM JOHNSON              11     Claremont                16:17
57   JUSTIN MORIN              12     Serrano                  16:17
58   BLAKE CROFT               11     Davis                    16:18
59   GAVIN MONGES              12     Davis                    16:19
60   RAUL RECENDEZ             12     Corona                   16:20
61   NICK LENTZ                12     Valencia (val)           16:22
62   RUDY GONZALEZ             12     California (whi)         16:22
63   BEN ROBERTS               10     Davis                    16:25
64   HAYDEN HALL               12     Foothill (sa)            16:26
65   LUIS JARAS                11     Moorpark                 16:28
66   ADAN CRUZ                 10     Ventura                  16:29
67   REID GILBERTSON           12     Patrick Henry            16:29
68   CHRISTOPHER REED          10     Homestead                16:29
69   DYLAN POWERS              11     Claremont                16:30
70   BRANDON LARSON            12     Vacaville                16:30
71   SEAN BELL                 11     Corona                   16:30
72   TREVOR KNAUS              11     Vista Murrieta           16:31
73   SAM PERSHING               9     Catalina Foothills       16:31
74   BEN GUTIERREZ             11     Serrano                  16:31
75   JESUS CORTES              10     Santee                   16:33
76   ADAM DRIEDGER             12     Canyon (cc)              16:34
77   CISCO CUELLAR             10     California (whi)         16:34
78   ZACK STRADER              12     Valencia (val)           16:34
79   JACK CONKLIN              11     Carlsbad                 16:35
80   BRAM OSTERHOUT            11     Mira Costa               16:35
81   ESTEBAN ALVARADO          11     Corona                   16:36
82   JAMES COLEMAN             10     Moorpark                 16:37
83   ALEX ZAPATA               12     Etiwanda                 16:38
84   RYAN JONES                10     Patrick Henry            16:39
85   CODY MAYER                12     Liberty (bre)            16:40
86   ZACHARY CUSHING-MU        10     Foothill (sa)            16:40
87   CHARLIE HARRIS            11     Davis                    16:40
88   GARY BUCHELE              12     Canyon (cc)              16:41
89   AUSTIN HARTMAN            11     Valencia (val)           16:41
90   ALEX TREJO                11     California (whi)         16:42
91   SHAWN WHONG               12     Mira Costa               16:43
92   TAB BACKMAN               10     Claremont                16:43
93   LUCAS HOLTZ               11     Valencia (val)           16:44
94   MATTHEW HUNT               9     Foothill (sa)            16:46
95   ANTHONY SANCHEZ           12     Roseville                16:47
96   JOSE CASTANEDA            12     Santee                   16:49
97   JASON GARCIA              12     Etiwanda                 16:50
98   STEVEN EVERS              10     Serrano                  16:50
99   PATRICK MILLER            10     Valencia (val)           16:52
100  ALEX GRAVES               11     Mira Costa               16:53
101  JUSTIN MARTINEZ           11     Santee                   16:56
102  RYAN KIRRISH              11     Etiwanda                 16:57
103  DANIEL ROSS               12     Claremont                16:58
104  BILLY BOWER               12     Vista Murrieta           16:58
105  JORDAN OLSON               9     Ventura                  16:58
106  DANIEL ROWEN              12     Davis                    16:58
107  TRISTAN JAY BRUNCH        12     Carlsbad                 16:59
108  JACK STEINMANN            11     Serrano                  17:00
109  ERIC PETERSEN             11     Moorpark                 17:01
110  TREVOR RYDER              12     Vacaville                17:01
111  BENNY CASTILLO            11     California (whi)         17:01
112  EDDIE RICHTER             12     Catalina Foothills       17:03
113  BRANDON SHIRAZI           11     Mira Costa               17:04
114  THOMAS RINTOUL            10     Patrick Henry            17:05
115  JACOB VASEK               10     Serrano                  17:05
116  ADITHYA SOMASUNDAR        10     Homestead                17:05
117  MATT O'BRIEN              11     Mira Costa               17:06
118  WILLIAM CHACON            11     California (whi)         17:06
119  JOE LOPEZ                 12     Rancho Buena Vista       17:08
120  MATT SANGRIA              11     Roseville                17:10
121  JONAH SOLTES              11     Valencia (val)           17:12
122  RYAN LITTLE               11     Carlsbad                 17:13
123  ALEXANDER DOYLE            9     Rancho Buena Vista       17:14
124  KENNY SNITZER             11     Etiwanda                 17:14
125  MICHAEL RUNNING           11     Patrick Henry            17:15
126  BRYCE HAWTHORNE           12     Granada Hills            17:17
127  BEN TIBER                  9     Granada Hills            17:24
128  ZACH DINGBAUM             11     Moorpark                 17:24
129  TREVOR STRATTON           10     Vacaville                17:24
130  DANIEL MCNAMARA           11     Foothill (sa)            17:24
131  EVAN STEPPER              12     Roseville                17:29
132  AARON LANE                11     Vacaville                17:29
133  JOE SANFILIPPO            12     Vacaville                17:34
134  SERGIO PEREZ              12     Granada Hills            17:34
135  NICK LONGAKER             12     Catalina Foothills       17:35
136  JAMES WILSON              11     Canyon (cc)              17:39
137  RICARDO GOMEZ             12     Monte Vista (sv)         17:42
138  EVER MORALES              12     Santee                   17:42
139  RYAN O'BANNON             12     Foothill (sa)            17:46
140  RAMIRO DIAZ               12     Santee                   17:49
141  ALEC SNOW                 12     Foothill (sa)            17:53
142  ALFREDO HERNANDEZ         10     Granada Hills            18:02
143  AUSTIN BELL               11     Canyon (cc)              18:07
144  BRIAN LIGH                12     Elk Grove                18:08
145  SPENCER TODD              12     Vacaville                18:09
146  LOGAN DOLIM               12     Vacaville                18:11
147  JERET FAURE               12     Elk Grove                18:15
148  JONATHAN TRUNG             9     Monte Vista (sv)         18:18
149  JACOB VOSS                11     Rancho Buena Vista       18:19
150  BRADY CLEMENTS            12     Patrick Henry            18:28
151  GRAHAM WEGNER             12     Catalina Foothills       18:56
152  JOHN SONZA                12     Canyon (cc)              19:03
153  COLE ANDERSON             12     Patrick Henry            19:10
154  JEREMY ARGUETA            11     Granada Hills            19:11
155  MARCOS ORTIZ              12     Monte Vista (sv)         20:17
156  CLINT ESQUEDA             12     Monte Vista (sv)         20:44
157  JONATHAN REARIC           10     Monte Vista (sv)         20:57
158  MILAS MILLS               11     Elk Grove                21:17



Race #62     Girls Varsity     Division 1     8:47 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    BRIDGET GOTTLIEB          12     Monta Vista (cup)        17:58
2    CLAIRE RAINEY             12     Los Alamitos             18:28
3    SARA BASS                 12     Los Alamitos             18:29
4    JENNY XU                  11     Monta Vista (cup)        18:34
5    MARISA MEZA               12     Knight                   18:43
6    SOPHIA ALCARAZ            11     Steele Canyon            18:48
7    JOURDAN WILSON            10     El Camino (oce)          18:53
8    TAYLOR MIRANDA             9     Knight                   19:10
9    MAUREEN KENNEDY           10     Los Alamitos             19:12
10   SHELBY WRAY                9     Steele Canyon            19:17
11   SYLVIE DEBROSSE           12     El Camino (oce)          19:18
12   GABRIELLA NATHAN FU       12     Armijo                   19:18
13   JULIA VALDEZ               9     Poly (riv)               19:19
14   SABRINA SORIANO           12     Knight                   19:20
15   FRANCESCA LOAYZA          12     Kimball                  19:20
16   KELLY BISHOP               9     Monta Vista (cup)        19:21
17   MAKAELA RIETMAN           11     El Camino (oce)          19:29
18   TIFFINI MESTAS            12     Armijo                   19:33
19   KAT-YA AVENDANO           12     Coachella Valley         19:43
20   MELISSA RIOS              11     Los Alamitos             19:45
21   JULIANNE JANICH           10     Centennial (cor)         19:50
22   KIRAH OVERMAN             10     Armijo                   19:52
23   KYLIE JUDGE               12     Highland (pal)           19:53
24   BETHANY NEWTON            11     Centennial (cor)         19:55
25   SIENNA BROWN              10     El Camino (oce)          19:58
26   CLARA VARA                12     Knight                   19:59
27   DANIELA ROMERO            10     Centennial (cor)         20:04
28   SUNNY SHAN                12     Monta Vista (cup)        20:04
29   KAYTLAN CAMARERO          12     Grossmont                20:05
30   MADELINE BEMIS             9     Centennial (cor)         20:05
31   MADELEINE YIP             10     Monta Vista (cup)        20:11
32   GRACE GRANT               12     El Camino (oce)          20:14
33   ALINE GONZALEZ            12     Knight                   20:17
34   COURTNEY CLIFFORD         10     Grossmont                20:20
35   JADE NOUCHI               10     Centennial (cor)         20:22
36   BRONWN STEVENS            11     Highland (pal)           20:24
37   VANESSA BROWN             11     Steele Canyon            20:26
38   JULIET ADAMS              12     Los Alamitos             20:28
39   ABBIE MENESES             12     Poly (riv)               20:30
40   VANESSA CADY              11     El Camino (oce)          20:30
41   AMIHAN AGUSTIN            12     James Logan              20:34
42   ALISSA ROESCH              9     Steele Canyon            20:34
43   BAELLAE HOOPS             11     Canyon Springs           20:34
44   JULIA CHANG               11     Monta Vista (cup)        20:35
45   ANNA HSIAO                10     Monta Vista (cup)        20:35
46   AYISHA MUNSEY             11     Grossmont                20:37
47   TORI WOLF                 10     Steele Canyon            20:53
48   JESSI MARTINEZ            11     Knight                   20:55
49   CAROLIN FISCHER           12     El Camino (oce)          20:59
50   VALERIE MONROY            11     Burroughs (bur)          21:01
51   NATALIE BALTIERRA         11     Centennial (cor)         21:02
52   MARIA ESPINOZA            11     Coachella Valley         21:06
53   LILI PINGEL               12     Grossmont                21:08
54   LESLIE GUTIERREZ          12     Armijo                   21:11
55   DAYANNA YANEZ             12     Burroughs (bur)          21:14
56   CHRISTINA HERNANDEZ       11     Valley View (mv)         21:16
57   ALEXIS LOUIS              11     Poly (riv)               21:18
58   JESSICA KWAN              10     Kimball                  21:20
59   EMILY NERAT               12     Steele Canyon            21:20
60   KATIE RAYA                11     Steele Canyon            21:22
61   GENESSIS HERNANDEZ        12     Valley View (mv)         21:23
62   KYLI HUYNH                10     Kimball                  21:24
63   AMANPREET KAUR            11     Armijo                   21:26
64   CECILIA MAGANA            10     Bloomington (blo)        21:30
65   CHLOE GAMBOA              11     Valley View (mv)         21:33
66   MIRANDA ACOSTA            11     Burroughs (bur)          21:36
67   TATIANA SEVILLA           12     Centennial (cor)         21:37
68   LUZ BADILLO               12     Alhambra (alh)           21:37
69   DANIKA WELSCH             11     Grossmont                21:41
70   JENNIFER GLEASON          12     Roseville                21:45
71   CHRISTINA WINN            11     Poly (riv)               21:52
72   SAMANTHA VALENCIA          9     Poly (riv)               21:55
73   BRENDA LOPEZ              12     Grossmont                21:58
74   ASHLEY GARDEA-MOLIN       11     Los Alamitos             22:00
75   KAYLA POOL                 9     Los Alamitos             22:02
76   CAITLIN SCOTT             12     Poly (riv)               22:14
77   JANELLE STEPPER           12     Roseville                22:18
78   WENQIAN DENG              10     San Leandro              22:25
79   MICHELLE YOUNG            11     San Leandro              22:33
80   SABRINA SCHOTT            11     Roseville                22:36
81   ANA MORALES               11     Valley View (mv)         22:38
82   ARIELLA ROSENBERG         10     San Leandro              22:50
83   DEANNA FIERRO             11     Burroughs (bur)          22:54
84   AUBREI STAHL              11     Roseville                23:22
85   DORA FURTADO              10     Kimball                  23:24
86   DENISE ROSALES            10     Canyon Springs           23:32
87   SOPHIE PINTAR              9     Canyon Springs           23:33
88   BARSHA GAUTAM             10     Cleveland                23:49
89   JULISSA VASQUEZ           10     Cleveland                23:51
90   BRIANNA MAYA              12     Burroughs (bur)          24:13
91   CINDY LUPERCIO            12     Highland (pal)           24:17



Race #63     Girls Varsity     Division 1     8:55 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ANGELA ORTLIEB            11     San Pasqual              18:24
2    GRACE LING                11     Lynbrook                 18:37
3    NICOLE BURCH               9     Newbury Park             18:49
4    SWATHI SAMUEL             10     Newbury Park             18:56
5    KELLI STETSON             11     San Pasqual              19:00
6    RACHEL DEAN               12     Newbury Park             19:14
7    TONI LOPEZ                12     Santa Ana                19:17
8    RACHELLE STARK            10     Alta Loma                19:20
9    SASKIA VAN OMMEREN-       10     Casa Grande              19:21
10   ADRIA BARICH              10     Casa Grande              19:22
11   LLERANIA CHAVEZ           11     Katella                  19:23
12   ILEANA MOON               10     Casa Grande              19:26
13   ANNETTE JIMENEZ           10     Helix                    19:35
14   YARENY RAMOS              11     Katella                  19:38
15   STEPHANIE CORTEZ          11     California (whi)         19:43
16   JUSTICE NAVARRO           12     California (whi)         19:45
17   JASMINE LOYOLA            11     Tokay                    20:18
18   KENNEDY WALL              10     Newbury Park             20:18
19   ANDREA GONZALEZ           11     Casa Grande              20:19
20   MEGAN PERKO               11     San Pasqual              20:20
21   MARIA OROSCO              12     Katella                  20:21
22   KRUZMAN DIANA             11     Cupertino                20:21
23   EMMA MOON                  9     Casa Grande              20:28
24   ISABEL OCHOA              12     Poly(sv)                 20:31
25   MIKAELA MCGILL            11     San Pasqual              20:35
26   ALEXIS CONTRERAS          11     Poly(sv)                 20:37
27   DESTINY GARCIA            12     California (whi)         20:42
28   EMILY SOUSA               12     Tokay                    20:45
29   VIVIANNA MADRIGAL         11     West Covina              20:57
30   INNOCENCE CARMONA         12     Chaffey                  20:59
31   LAUREN SANCHEZ            11     Monroe                   21:00
32   YOLANDA QUEZADA           12     California (whi)         21:04
33   CASEY AU                  11     El Camino Real           21:08
34   MARIA RAMIREZ             10     Tokay                    21:10
35   MARTHA CHACON             10     Santa Ana                21:12
36   FLORA OLIVEIRA             9     Alta Loma                21:14
37   ERIKA HOANG               10     Newbury Park             21:15
38   SYDNEY MEANS              11     Tokay                    21:24
39   NICOLE FERNANDEZ          12     California (whi)         21:26
40   BEATRIZ AGUILAR           12     Katella                  21:29
41   ISHANI DUTTA              11     Lynbrook                 21:30
42   AUTUMN ADAYAN             11     Casa Grande              21:32
43   ALICE BABIN               10     Lynbrook                 21:33
44   ANGELICA JUAREZ           12     Garfield                 21:35
45   KENDALL HEROD             10     Cosumnes Oaks            21:37
46   JANETHY GONZALEZ          11     Garfield                 21:37
47   JORDAN MONTGOMERY         10     Norco                    21:37
48   DIANA HERRERA             11     Katella                  21:39
49   VIVIANNA AVILA            10     West Covina              21:41
50   LAUREN PORTER             11     Newbury Park             21:42
51   ASHNI SHETTY              11     Cupertino                21:43
52   CAMILLE CASARIO           10     Norco                    21:45
53   JESSICA CAPULIN           11     Poly(sv)                 21:50
54   MAGGIE INESEE             11     El Camino Real           21:51
55   SAMANTHA FLORES           11     Chaffey                  21:53
56   BRENDA GOMEZ              12     Chaffey                  21:57
57   JUSTINE LOPAS             10     Katella                  21:57
58   CHASE FALK                10     Casa Grande              22:03
59   MICHELLE MUNIZ            11     Cosumnes Oaks            22:04
60   ALEX OFFIELD              10     Tokay                    22:04
61   EVITA BABIN               10     Lynbrook                 22:05
62   ALEXA RAZO                 9     Santa Ana                22:06
63   JESSICA WARD              12     Norco                    22:07
64   ROSALBA CABRERA           10     California (whi)         22:08
65   DANIELLA SILVA            12     Poly(sv)                 22:08
66   BREANNA ARROYO            12     California (whi)         22:09
67   MAURA QUINTERO            11     Santa Ana                22:12
68   MARGARET HUITRON          12     Monroe                   22:12
69   XOCHITL HERNANDEZ         10     Monroe                   22:15
70   SYLIVA RALSTON            12     Helix                    22:16
71   SAMANTHA PINEDA           12     Alta Loma                22:19
72   YEHINI BAUTISTA           11     Poly(sv)                 22:22
73   ANJALI PEMMARAJU          11     Lynbrook                 22:26
74   JASLEEN AGUILAR           12     Chaffey                  22:26
75   SYDNIE BARBOZA            11     Cosumnes Oaks            22:30
76   DAISY BERNAL              11     Monroe                   22:31
77   ALICIA ALVARADO           12     Santa Ana                22:32
78   SELENA DELGADO            11     Tokay                    22:32
79   VALERIE MAGDALENO         10     Santa Ana                22:32
80   XOCHITL BARRIOS           10     Norco                    22:35
81   MARIEL HUNT               11     Lynbrook                 22:36
82   ROME PACHECO              10     Monroe                   22:42
83   IMANI BHRENS              12     Lynbrook                 22:43
84   TRAISI SANTACRUZ          11     El Camino Real           22:46
85   MARIA MUNOZ               11     Tokay                    22:56
86   HALEY DUCLOS              11     Cosumnes Oaks            22:57
87   ELAINA LUCIO              11     Norco                    22:59
88   VICTORIA CANO              9     Helix                    22:59
89   NATALIA SANDOVAL          11     Cosumnes Oaks            22:59
90   JESSICA XIA                9     Cupertino                23:03
91   PRISCILLA GARCIA          10     Santa Ana                23:09
92   TAIS MARINHOGOMEZ         12     Cosumnes Oaks            23:29
93   NIKI SEPANJ               11     El Camino Real           23:36
94   STEPHANIE GUERRERO        11     Katella                  23:37
95   KAYLA MACH                11     Norco                    23:38
96   RACHEL OREY               10     Helix                    23:41
97   CHESSIE LAURIA            12     Cosumnes Oaks            23:48
98   HANALEI EDBROOKE          11     Cupertino                23:56
99   LISA DURAND               12     El Camino Real           23:58
100  ALEXA ULLOA               12     Chaffey                  24:14
101  TORI REYES                11     Norco                    24:47
102  SARAH SANDERS             10     Alta Loma                25:00
103  MELISSA SILVA              9     Cupertino                25:11
104  JANNETTE HERMOSA          10     Helix                    25:19
105  JASMINE GONZALEZ          12     West Covina              25:20



Race #64     Girls Varsity     Division 1     9:03 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    NICOLE ANTHONY            12     Castro Valley            18:41
2    CAROLINE TAN              12     Marshall (la)            18:58
3    MAGGIE BAKER              10     Bakersfield              19:07
4    JESSICA GALLARDO          10     Walnut                   19:09
5    KYLEE YTURRALDE            9     Camarillo                19:10
6    EMMA ARMSTRONG            11     Castro Valley            19:13
7    JULISSA TOBIAS            12     Santa Fe                 19:14
8    ALMA COLINDRES            10     El Rancho                19:24
9    CAITLYN MUNDRANE          12     Northgate                19:28
10   DARLA OSUNA               11     Otay Ranch               19:29
11   DANIKA CLINE              12     Camarillo                19:34
12   MEGAN COYLE               11     Northgate                19:46
13   JADZIA NGUYEN-KHOA        11     Troy                     19:52
14   ARIANNA ALFARLO           10     Castro Valley            19:58
15   HALEY NAGEL               11     Camarillo                20:00
16   JESSICA BOUCHER            9     Northgate                20:02
17   CAROLE WONG               11     Walnut                   20:09
18   SADIE DAVENPORT           11     Elk Grove                20:10
19   MELANIE DECIGA            12     Walnut                   20:12
20   SARAH NAGEL               11     Camarillo                20:15
21   ALEXANDRIA EMBODY         11     Castro Valley            20:18
22   MARIN LOCKWOOD            11     Camarillo                20:19
23   AINO TANAKA               11     Northgate                20:21
24   LAUREN POWERS             10     Camarillo                20:21
25   ARIANA INFANTE            11     Diamond Bar              20:26
26   KELSEY BLOUGH              9     Northgate                20:40
27   JEANNIE HUANG             11     Diamond Bar              20:41
28   MELISSA GUTIERREZ         11     El Rancho                20:44
29   VICTORIA ANGULO           11     Rancho Verde             20:45
30   SIERRA NAJOLIA            12     Camarillo                20:53
31   EYRA ALFARO                9     Otay Ranch               20:54
32   VIVIAN YEN                11     Walnut                   20:55
33   KALANI KRAUSE             11     Otay Ranch               20:57
34   KRISTEN BRISENO           11     Heritage (rom)           20:58
35   KATHERINE EMBODY          12     Castro Valley            20:59
36   ROSA MARTINEZ             11     Marshall (la)            20:59
37   JASMINE LAHBABI           11     Otay Ranch               21:03
38   ALEJANDRA AVILA           12     Walnut                   21:08
39   KRYSTINA MORENO           12     Otay Ranch               21:10
40   VERONICA RAUDALES         12     Santee                   21:14
41   ALICIA HUERTA             11     Otay Ranch               21:18
42   MARIA CORONA-SANCH        11     Marshall (la)            21:19
43   SARAH FUNG                10     Castro Valley            21:26
44   GLORIA OLIVAS             11     Rancho Verde             21:36
45   PAULINA OCHOA             11     Walnut                   21:39
46   GABRIELA GONZALEZ         12     Santee                   21:39
47   JANELLE PEREZ             11     Channel Islands          21:44
48   ANABELLE CHENG            10     Diamond Bar              21:50
49   ANGELIQUE THERRIEN        12     Santa Fe                 21:52
50   ALYSSA AYALA              10     La Serna                 21:54
51   GABI LOPEZ                12     Channel Islands          22:02
52   ISABELLE MERLIN           11     Otay Ranch               22:02
53   ASHLEY GRAJEDA            10     El Rancho                22:03
54   ANGELINA GONZALEZ         11     Santee                   22:05
55   AURORA FLORES             10     Channel Islands          22:09
56   ANNALIZ LOERA             12     Diamond Bar              22:10
57   JACKLYN OKIISHI           12     La Serna                 22:11
58   PAMELA HERNANDEZ          12     La Serna                 22:36
59   TATIANA ORTIZ             11     Marshall (la)            22:41
60   JESSICA AU                 9     Diamond Bar              22:43
61   CASEY BRADSHAW            10     La Serna                 23:02
62   GIANNA CECCHINI           10     La Serna                 23:10
63   BRIANNA GILL              12     La Serna                 23:13
64   MONIQUE MENA              11     Santa Fe                 23:19
65   JESSICA VELASQUEZ         12     Santee                   23:27
66   KAITLYN MCCRAW            11     Glendale                 23:33
67   MARIA ARMENTA             10     Channel Islands          23:34
68   YOLANDA GALANG            11     Santa Fe                 23:35
69   JAMIE NG                  11     Diamond Bar              23:35
70   MADELYN ZAMORA            11     La Serna                 23:45
71   ALYSSA BRISENO            11     Heritage (rom)           23:49
72   JAHAIRA COVARRUBIAS       12     Channel Islands          23:51
73   LANDI GONZALEZ            12     Diamond Bar              23:53
74   ZARABETH SANDOVAL         12     Heritage (rom)           23:57
75   MONICA BERNABE            11     Santee                   24:05
76   REBECCA HERNANDEZ         12     Channel Islands          24:19
77   SABRINA FUENTES           11     Santa Fe                 24:32
78   GABBY RAMIREZ             11     Channel Islands          24:49
79   VALERIE ROSAS             10     Marshall (la)            24:50
80   SALLY CRUZ                11     Glendale                 25:04
81   MELANIE WALTERS           11     Santa Fe                 25:33
82   ALLYSON BOYD              11     Elk Grove                25:41
83   STINE LADERUD             12     Elk Grove                26:15
84   ALMA TRINADAD             11     Heritage (rom)           26:38



Race #65     Girls Varsity     Division 1     9:11 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    MARISSA SUAN              12     Palo Verde               18:28
2    MARISSA PLUMA             11     Downey (dow)             18:29
3    CHANDLER KERR             11     Chaparral                18:30
4    CASSIE DURGY              10     Huntington Beach         18:57
5    JOCYLIN DOMINGUEZ         12     Millikan                 19:03
6    BRITTNEY MARTINEZ         11     Downey (dow)             19:10
7    KASIA KRZYZANOWSKI        10     Santa Monica             19:12
8    NATALIE VAUGHN            11     Santiago (cor)           19:12
9    HAIDEN GONZALES           12     Chaparral                19:13
10   MELODIE LEROUDIER         10     Amador Valley            19:13
11   HANNA WHETZEL             11     Catalina Foothills       19:16
12   ANNAKA GREEN              10     Amador Valley            19:17
13   KIM SANNAJUST             12     Amador Valley            19:17
14   WENDY DORANTES            12     Whittier                 19:18
15   LAUREN T'KINT             12     Carlsbad                 19:22
16   BRENDA DORANTES           10     Whittier                 19:25
17   NATALIE NORTH-COLE        11     Carlsbad                 19:30
18   ARIANNA PEREZ             11     Whittier                 19:32
19   SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ          11     Whittier                 19:32
20   KARLY LAFFER               9     Amador Valley            19:38
21   BAILEY WELLIVER           12     Catalina Foothills       19:39
22   ERICA DUKLETH             11     Chaparral                19:43
23   LAUREN HAYGOOD            10     Millikan                 19:44
24   AUTUMN BROWN              12     Catalina Foothills       19:52
25   STEPHANIE DURET           12     Amador Valley            19:53
26   ANNE-SOPHIE BEAUDOI       12     Catalina Foothills       19:53
27   CAROLINA CLELAND          11     Palo Verde               19:54
28   SAMANTHA REINTJES         11     Palo Verde               19:54
29   ALESSANDRA VANASCO        11     Catalina Foothills       19:55
30   CYNTHIA CARABES           12     Whittier                 20:00
31   KATE VANDERSTELT          10     Palo Verde               20:00
32   STEPHANIE PEREA           12     Downey (dow)             20:00
33   BAILEY DUNLAP             11     Palo Verde               20:03
34   BRIGIT LAUGHIN             9     Huntington Beach         20:08
35   MAYA COLIER               11     Catalina Foothills       20:11
36   MIRANDA LAKEY              9     Carlsbad                 20:14
37   DANI SHAPIRO              11     Santa Monica             20:16
38   MOLYKA SEANG              12     Chaparral                20:18
39   OLIVIA NELSON              9     Santiago (cor)           20:20
40   MARIA RODRIGUEZ           12     Alisal                   20:24
41   JOANNA BAUTISTA           12     Downey (dow)             20:27
42   JOCELYNE RUIZ             12     Alisal                   20:31
43   KYRA SCHMIDT              11     University (irv)         20:35
44   EMMA VEIDT                10     Carlsbad                 20:35
45   JENNIFER LAMORI           12     Santa Monica             20:37
46   RACHEL SWICK              12     Carlsbad                 20:39
47   ANGELICA SALAS            10     Birmingham               20:42
48   EMMA SAGE                 12     Amador Valley            20:44
49   JILLIAN DAWLEY            12     Catalina Foothills       20:49
50   LILIANA GARDUNO           11     Alisal                   20:55
51   RACHEL KIEKHOFER          12     Santa Monica             20:55
52   DELANEY SPARLING          10     Heritage (bre)           20:55
53   RACHEL HIGSON             12     University (irv)         20:56
54   MARYAM ABOLFATHI          12     University (irv)         20:56
55   MISHEL HERRERA            12     Birmingham               20:57
56   JENNIFER D'ADDABBO        10     Amador Valley            20:57
57   DIANA HEATH                9     Santiago (cor)           21:02
58   JAMINE MAYR               10     Huntington Beach         21:04
59   JESSICA FABIAN            10     Millikan                 21:04
60   VANESSA BARAJAS           11     Birmingham               21:09
61   ALISON BRADY              12     Palo Verde               21:19
62   NANCY HOUTH               12     Birmingham               21:22
63   ANNA DELLAMICO            11     Chaparral                21:24
64   JESSICA BONILLA           11     Santa Monica             21:28
65   TATIANA BEDI              12     Santa Monica             21:29
66   SAREEN TASHJIAN            9     Birmingham               21:29
67   RACHEL FORMAKER            9     Hamilton (la)            21:34
68   ERIKA GARCIA              11     Downey (dow)             21:41
69   MELISSA SANTANA           11     La Sierra                21:43
70   BROOKE MATYAS              9     Carlsbad                 21:43
71   KELLEY DIXON              11     Foothill (ple)           21:47
72   DEZIRAE SORIA             10     Santiago (cor)           21:56
73   NINA HARPELL              11     Foothill (ple)           21:58
74   VICTORIA BRIAN            10     Heritage (bre)           22:01
75   ROSA CECENAS              12     Alisal                   22:02
76   LILY CASTRO                9     Santa Monica             22:05
77   ALYSSA MARTINEZ           12     Santiago (cor)           22:07
78   KELLY ALBERS              12     Oxnard                   22:08
79   AMANDA CHIN                9     Foothill (ple)           22:16
80   SYDNEY GENTILE            11     Huntington Beach         22:17
81   SKYLAR DUIGNAN             9     Heritage (bre)           22:19
82   MEAGAN FORD               11     Birmingham               22:21
83   ALISON OU                 11     Foothill (ple)           22:25
84   MARTHA GUILLEN            12     La Sierra                22:39
85   JACQUELYNE SALDANA        10     Downey (dow)             22:40
86   KATY WALL                  9     Millikan                 22:40
87   VANESSA YANG               9     University (irv)         22:44
88   MELISSA PFEIFFER          11     Santiago (cor)           22:49
89   KHRYSTIN AVILA            11     Oxnard                   22:52
90   SYDNEY LIM                10     Heritage (bre)           22:55
91   JESSICA MARQUEZ           12     La Sierra                22:57
92   LAREANA TORALBA           11     Heritage (bre)           22:58
93   CANDACE CHAVOLLA          11     Oxnard                   23:00
94   CAROLINE CHO              11     Foothill (ple)           23:02
95   EMILY GARCIA              12     Millikan                 23:02
96   ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ       11     Alisal                   23:16
97   SAMANTHA CASTILLO         11     La Sierra                23:19
98   MELISSA UGALDE            12     La Sierra                23:38
99   ADRIANA VELASCO           11     Downey (dow)             23:45
100  LAUREN CORNEJO            12     La Sierra                23:46
101  CLEALY TORREZ             12     Alisal                   23:51
102  TIANA FLORES              10     Hamilton (la)            24:00
103  DENISE MARTINEZ           12     Millikan                 24:14
104  MEGAN CANALES             10     Oxnard                   24:22
105  KARLA TEO                 10     Millikan                 24:24
106  JENNIFER GUBNER           12     Foothill (ple)           24:37
107  PEYTON HAMBLIN            10     Heritage (bre)           24:41
108  JACQUELINE SAMUEL         11     Huntington Beach         24:51
109  DIANA SERNAS              12     Hamilton (la)            25:27
110  JESSICA YURSACK           12     La Sierra                25:49
111  ARISVE ORDAZ              10     Oxnard                   25:53
112  JACQUELINE GARCIA         10     Oxnard                   27:08



Race #66     Girls Varsity     Division 1     9:19 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    CHRISTINE BAYLISS         11     San Ramon Valley         17:45
2    LINDSAY ALLEN              9     Homestead                18:18
3    EILEEN STRESSLING         12     Marina                   18:24
4    MEGAN MELNYK              11     Crescenta Valley         18:32
5    HANNAH ALLEN              11     Homestead                18:33
6    MADELINE FOX              10     Marina                   18:39
7    MOLLY PRUETT              12     Centennial (bak)         18:41
8    REBECCA GUADIANA          12     Ventura                  18:48
9    MACY SCHMIDT              10     Ventura                  18:56
10   KARINA PEREZ               9     Clovis                   18:57
11   CARLY LUTZ                12     San Ramon Valley         19:07
12   ALEXIS CARDENAS           11     Loara                    19:14
13   JENNIFER BUETTNER         12     Clovis                   19:20
14   PAIGE SHELTON             12     Ventura                  19:21
15   AMBER ALLEN               11     Roosevelt (cor)          19:23
16   JACKIE NAVA               11     Wilson (lb)              19:24
17   ANI WALKER                12     Clovis                   19:25
18   ALEXA YATAURO             12     Edison (hb)              19:26
19   MEGAN KEARNEY             12     Ventura                  19:29
20   CRISITNA LOBO             12     Upland                   19:33
21   CHRISTY HAMMILL           11     San Ramon Valley         19:36
22   ERIN NIGHSWONGER          10     Marina                   19:37
23   JANA WARRICK              12     Roosevelt (cor)          19:45
24   HALEY WITZEMAN            11     Crescenta Valley         19:45
25   REBECCA MENCIA            10     Crescenta Valley         19:46
26   JENNIFER MORALES          12     Mission Hills            19:50
27   ISABELLA WALKER           10     Marina                   19:55
28   JADEN WARRICK             10     Roosevelt (cor)          19:56
29   SAMANTHA BERNARDO         10     Crescenta Valley         19:57
30   CRYSTAL VALIENTE           9     Roosevelt (cor)          19:57
31   ABBY WHITE                10     Centennial (bak)         20:03
32   EMANI KELLEY              11     Ventura                  20:08
33   ELIZABETH UNZUETA         12     Roosevelt (cor)          20:15
34   VICTORIA CASTRO           10     Upland                   20:19
35   KENDALL ELLIOTT           12     Wilson (lb)              20:20
36   CONNIE OCHOA              10     Ventura                  20:25
37   SABRINA GROVOM             9     Mission Hills            20:27
38   HOLLY WILSON              11     Clovis                   20:28
39   KAILEY DUNLAP             12     San Ramon Valley         20:29
40   THALIA MANCILLA           12     Loara                    20:32
41   OLIVIA ZEGARELLI          10     Clovis                   20:33
42   MORGAN TAPIA              12     Roosevelt (cor)          20:34
43   BRIANNA SHOFFNER          12     Marina                   20:36
44   KATIE COHEE                9     Edison (hb)              20:39
45   CHRISTINE GUTIERREZ       12     Centennial (bak)         20:41
46   DANIELA CAMACHO           11     Lick                     20:41
47   MELISSA YEAMAN            10     Mission Hills            20:42
48   MARTA DEGIULI             11     Homestead                20:43
49   YANG ZHIMIN               12     Piedmont Hills           20:45
50   LAUREN REED               12     San Ramon Valley         20:52
51   MARIA AHUMADA             12     Loara                    20:54
52   MICHELLE PINEDA           11     Fontana                  20:55
53   ANNIE MYERS                9     Crescenta Valley         20:56
54   GRACE CONDON              10     Edison (hb)              20:56
55   MIRELLA RODRIGUEZ         10     Fontana                  21:03
56   KAYLA HILL                10     Clovis                   21:04
57   ESTEFANY LAGUNA           12     Wilson (lb)              21:07
58   MEGAN CAREY               12     Ventura                  21:09
59   RILEY RODRIGUEZ            9     Upland                   21:09
60   SINAI MARTINEZ            10     Fontana                  21:10
61   RACHEL BERRY               9     Clovis                   21:16
62   EMILY EVANS               12     San Ramon Valley         21:19
63   AMBER BOLSTAD             11     Crescenta Valley         21:22
64   MICHELLE YBARRA            9     Paramount                21:22
65   ANGELA NAVARRO             9     Paramount                21:22
66   LILIANA VARGAS            12     Roosevelt (cor)          21:23
67   KRISTIN VARNER            11     Centennial (bak)         21:25
68   RILEY BENNYWORTH          10     Edison (hb)              21:29
69   MEGAN SIMPSON             10     Upland                   21:32
70   SOPHIE BANDARKAR          11     Homestead                21:32
71   GRACE KUESTER             11     San Ramon Valley         21:37
72   RYAN BROWN                 9     Edison (hb)              21:37
73   TAYLOR PENNINGTON         10     Edison (hb)              21:43
74   WHITNEY LIEBERMAN         10     Homestead                21:48
75   JACKIE LANGLEY            11     Centennial (bak)         21:55
76   DEBRA IKENADOR            12     Fontana                  21:57
77   ELIDETH SALAZAR           10     Paramount                22:03
78   INGRID ESCOBEDO           12     Wilson (lb)              22:04
79   ADRIANA SALCEDO           12     Loara                    22:15
80   MELISSA YANG              11     Piedmont Hills           22:17
81   IVETTE REYES              12     Fontana                  22:18
82   IRIS WU                   10     Piedmont Hills           22:20
83   KATHIA MUNOZ              11     Paramount                22:21
84   ALEXANDRA LAMBROS         10     Upland                   22:32
85   CANDICE SILVA             10     Silverado                22:33
86   DEVAN PONCE               11     Upland                   22:46
87   JAMIE RHOADES             11     Centennial (bak)         22:46
88   JOYCE KANG                 9     North Hollywood          22:47
89   MARIA CASTANEDA           12     Paramount                22:50
90   KARLA RODRIGUEZ           11     Lick                     23:00
91   JOCELYN OLIVARES          11     Centennial (bak)         23:05
92   PALOMA CONTRERAS          11     Lick                     23:08
93   MICHELLE CRUZ              9     Loara                    23:09
94   LIZETTE MARTINEZ          12     Paramount                23:14
95   TIFFANY PHAM              10     Piedmont Hills           23:17
96   STEPHANIE FLORES          11     Paramount                23:20
97   ALEJANDRA FLORES          12     Fontana                  23:47
98   ALEXA DUARDO              10     Silverado                23:47
99   ALICIA WENG               12     North Hollywood          24:05
100  BRIANA RODRIGUEZ           9     Loara                    24:07
101  KRISTEN CUI               11     Piedmont Hills           24:13
102  JUSTINE ZIRANDA            9     Silverado                24:18
103  KAREN RUIZ                12     Lick                     24:26
104  MORGAN BAILEY             12     Piedmont Hills           24:30
105  CAITLIN FREESTONE          9     Upland                   24:35
106  KATIE JOCELYN             11     Mission Hills            25:01
107  ALMA PADILLA              11     Lick                     25:10
108  BRIANA FLORES             11     Lick                     26:06
109  JASMIN MERCADO            12     Fontana                  26:23
110  EMILY BROWN               12     Silverado                26:28
111  DESTINY LOPEZ             12     Lick                     26:46
112  MARYAM ABBAS               9     North Hollywood          27:32



Race #67     Girls Varsity-Sub Sweeps     Division 1     9:27 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    MELISSA EISELE            12     San Clemente             18:08
2    CAHALAN ASHLEY            11     Vista Murrieta           18:15
3    RUTH WIGGINS              10     King (riv)               18:25
4    KELSEY CARROLL            11     San Clemente             18:27
5    BREANNA SEWELL            12     Vacaville                18:30
6    PAIGE CARTER               9     San Marcos (sm)          18:33
7    SAMANTHA FLORES           12     Paloma Valley            18:35
8    MICHAELA REYNOLDS         10     Vista Murrieta           18:41
9    JACQUELINE GARNER         11     Torrey Pines             18:42
10   AMBER BRAGDON             12     Fountain Valley          18:43
11   ALEX BURKHART             12     Los Osos                 18:43
12   SARAH DOBBS               12     Venice                   18:44
13   CANDELA FERNANDEZ         10     Burbank                  18:46
14   BRIANNA JACKLIN           12     King (riv)               18:47
15   JASSMINE MACON            12     Granada Hills            18:47
16   GRACE GEORGI              11     San Clemente             18:52
17   SIENNA SERRAO             10     Dana Hills               18:53
18   CAMILA TURATI             12     El Toro                  18:56
19   ALYSSA HARING             10     King (riv)               18:58
20   KALIE DEMERJIAN           11     El Toro                  19:00
21   EMILY WYLEY               10     Liberty (bre)            19:04
22   ELIZABETH MANG            10     Rancho Buena Vista       19:05
23   CHRISTINA WRIGHT          10     Dana Hills               19:06
24   MELISSA BOVEE              9     Vista Murrieta           19:06
25   AMANDA STARK              12     Fountain Valley          19:07
26   CARLY JOSEPHSON           10     Patrick Henry            19:08
27   CAMILLE FODOR             11     Dana Hills               19:13
28   STACY MACIAS              12     Granada Hills            19:14
29   KAI BOHANNON               9     Liberty (bre)            19:17
30   BRENNA WYSON              12     Aliso Niguel             19:19
31   KATIE CARROLL             11     San Clemente             19:20
32   CAROLINA GONZALEZ         10     Quartz Hill              19:21
33   AMELIA PEAR               11     Valencia (val)           19:23
34   KATIE HOSCH               12     Buena                    19:25
35   MEGAN SATTERFIELD         10     Granada Hills            19:28
36   RACHEL MENG               11     Dana Hills               19:31
37   SAM HAMAN                  9     Villa Park               19:31
38   ALEXANDRIA WISEMAN         9     Vista Murrieta           19:32
39   ALEXANDRA GUERRER         12     Valencia (pla)           19:33
40   TAYLOR SEAMANS            11     Torrey Pines             19:33
41   LORRAINE FERNANDEZ        12     Valencia (pla)           19:33
42   JESSICA CUMMINS           11     Vacaville                19:33
43   SKYLAR JAUREGUI           12     Vacaville                19:34
44   KENNA PEREZ               11     Buena                    19:36
45   AMBERLYN SIERRA           12     Valencia (pla)           19:38
46   KIMBERLY NEWTON           12     Valencia (val)           19:44
47   BRITTANY BLACK            10     Torrey Pines             19:44
48   MORGAN SPURLOCK           12     Valencia (val)           19:46
49   SYDNEY SZABO              12     San Clemente             19:46
50   AIMEE MARTINEZ            12     King (riv)               19:46
51   VALERIA RAMIREZ MAR       11     Vista Murrieta           19:47
52   NATALIE REALEGENO         10     Granada Hills            19:49
53   JULIE DIAZ                 9     Vista Murrieta           19:49
54   RACHEL ROSALES            12     King (riv)               19:51
55   LYNDSEY CULLEN            11     Dana Hills               19:52
56   TESSA WEINBERG            11     Granada Hills            19:52
57   JAYLYNN VEGA              11     Aliso Niguel             19:54
58   LAUREN BOYDD              12     King (riv)               19:54
59   KATHY MORALES             10     Rancho Buena Vista       19:54
60   AVERY SMITH               10     Aliso Niguel             19:55
61   MECENZIE MCGUIRE          11     Torrey Pines             19:55
62   JESSE HARDMAN              9     Liberty (bre)            19:56
63   ARLETTE MOVSESYAN         12     Burbank                  19:56
64   WHITNEY RICE              10     Rancho Buena Vista       19:59
65   BAILEY STEPHENS           10     Rancho Buena Vista       20:00
66   ERIN CARVALHO             10     Chino Hills              20:00
67   KIRSTEN JENKINS           10     Aliso Niguel             20:02
68   INES RAMIREZ               9     Torrey Pines             20:02
69   MARIANA CHAVEZ            10     Fountain Valley          20:09
70   ALLIE MARQUEZ             10     Buena                    20:10
71   DAISY IGNACIO             12     Burbank                  20:10
72   MOLLY RINEFORT            11     Dana Hills               20:10
73   ALYSSA POOK               12     El Toro                  20:11
74   BREE GUZMAN               12     King (riv)               20:11
75   GABRIELLE ZACKY           11     Valencia (val)           20:13
76   TAYLOR ANSARA              9     Los Osos                 20:13
77   KRISTEN LAURENT           11     San Clemente             20:13
78   VALERIE STARK             12     Fountain Valley          20:14
79   ELLEN PRICKETT            11     San Marcos (sm)          20:15
80   JESSICA CODY              11     El Toro                  20:17
81   ELIZABETH GREIF           12     Quartz Hill              20:17
82   ADRIE VAN WONTERGH        10     El Toro                  20:19
83   JALEN BURNS                9     Buena                    20:20
84   NATELIE GROHMANN          11     Fountain Valley          20:22
85   LEXI WHITMAN              12     Valencia (val)           20:24
86   MELISSA TORRES            10     El Toro                  20:25
87   TARYN STEVENSON           12     Burbank                  20:26
88   RYLEE OWEN                10     Rancho Buena Vista       20:29
89   ALYSSA RODRIGUEZ          12     Valencia (val)           20:31
90   JACKIE EWING               9     Aliso Niguel             20:32
91   CASSIEL NORTIER-TILLY      9     Vacaville                20:32
92   CASSIDY ROGERS            10     Chino Hills              20:33
93   HANNAH TOBIN               9     Rancho Cucomunga         20:34
94   KAITLYN RUST               9     Quartz Hill              20:34
95   JESSICA ERICKSON          12     San Clemente             20:35
96   SOPHIA CADENHEAD          10     Paloma Valley            20:35
97   BRIDGET HELGESON          11     Chino Hills              20:38
98   MARICRUZ VARGAS           11     Valencia (pla)           20:39
99   BRENDA MARTINEZ           12     Aliso Niguel             20:44
100  ERIN KNIGHT               11     Quartz Hill              20:46
101  CASSIDY ABERSON            9     Vacaville                20:47
102  KAYLIE BALVANEDA          12     Etiwanda                 20:48
103  OLIVIA ANGELUCCI          12     Rancho Buena Vista       20:49
104  ZOE DILLINGHAM            12     Aliso Niguel             20:52
105  KAYLEE MACKENZIE          10     Chino Hills              20:54
106  KATIE O'NELL              11     Patrick Henry            20:57
107  JULIE RANSOM              11     Fountain Valley          20:58
108  DANIELLE LYLE             12     Torrey Pines             20:59
109  HARLEY LIERA               9     Etiwanda                 20:59
110  NADIA JEIROUDI            12     Villa Park               21:03
111  ANDREA FERNANDEZ          12     Fountain Valley          21:05
112  SUSIE KIM                 11     Chino Hills              21:05
113  DAPHNE LIM                11     Valencia (pla)           21:07
114  JAZMINE MACIAS             9     Granada Hills            21:08
115  JESSIKA MIRANDA           12     Etiwanda                 21:11
116  MARIEL NELSON             12     Patrick Henry            21:14
117  CAMBRIA GUITRON           12     Etiwanda                 21:14
118  ALLY ESKENAZI              9     Quartz Hill              21:15
119  MACEY WINTER               9     San Marcos (sm)          21:19
120  VIDA ORDONEZ              12     Patrick Henry            21:19
121  SARA MCCANN               10     Etiwanda                 21:24
122  SYMONE CARRENO            11     Paloma Valley            21:26
123  SYDNEY ROGO               11     Rancho Buena Vista       21:27
124  ALLIE KROHN               12     Vacaville                21:28
125  RACHEL RUESCHER           11     Quartz Hill              21:31
126  CELINE ARTEAGA            12     Chino Hills              21:34
127  KADIE LOPEZ                9     Quartz Hill              21:36
128  STEPHANIE WILLIAMS        12     Paloma Valley            21:36
129  JOJO PENG                 11     Villa Park               21:38
130  ERIN DURHAM               12     Etiwanda                 21:43
131  MACKENNA KULL             12     Patrick Henry            21:46
132  MELISSA MELCHOR           10     Paloma Valley            21:49
133  EMMA HAGER                12     Torrey Pines             21:49
134  MYRIAM GONZALEZ           12     Burbank                  21:59
135  NICOLE JOHAL              12     Etiwanda                 22:03
136  EMILY YATES               10     Villa Park               22:11
137  RACHEL WITT               10     Buena                    22:20
138  LAUREN NGUYEN             10     Valencia (pla)           22:21
139  LEXIE THIROS              10     Patrick Henry            22:26
140  EMILY BALLERINI           11     Vacaville                22:26
141  ALYSSA CELANO             12     Villa Park               22:29
142  HANNAH RUNNING            10     Patrick Henry            22:31
143  NATALY FIGUEROA           11     Granada Hills            22:34
144  MIKAYLA MESKER            11     San Marcos (sm)          22:48
145  RACHEL MORALES            12     Chino Hills              22:49
146  SHELBIE JACOBS            10     Paloma Valley            23:01
147  SARA BOCK                 10     Los Osos                 23:05
148  VERONICA HERNANDEZ        12     Valencia (pla)           23:12
149  MELISSA LANDEROS          11     Burbank                  23:12
150  DOMONIQUE MORALES         12     Buena                    23:15
151  CYTLALY VERA              10     Paloma Valley            23:24
152  NINA NOZZI                12     Buena                    23:27
153  ELIZABETH LOPEZ           12     Venice                   24:07
154  NANCY GONZALEZ            12     Highland (pal)           24:59
155  STEPHANIE FABIAN          12     Venice                   25:20
156  TAYRA CATALAN             12     Highland (pal)           27:06
157  CHRISTINA SANDOVAL        12     Highland (pal)           27:09
158  LELEE SHOUP               11     Highland (pal)           28:20



Race #68     Girls JV National Championship     Division 1 & 2     9:35 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    TAYLOR WALKER             10     Great Oak                18:52
2    MEGAN MORONEY             11     Xavier Prep (phe)        19:06
3    MICHELLE MCINTOSH          9     Great Oak                19:09
4    MACEY PFLUGHOFT           11     Great Oak                19:11
5    YASMINE SOLIMAN           11     Simi Valley              19:16
6    MIRANDA PADILLA           11     Great Oak                19:21
7    SHANNAN HIGGINS           10     Xavier Prep (phe)        19:24
8    SWEENA MANGAL             11     Trabuco Hills            19:25
9    MICHELLE HELBIG           12     Great Oak                19:28
10   JULIANN VICE              12     Xavier Prep (phe)        19:29
11   PAMELA TRAN               11     Poly (lb)                19:34
12   GILLIAN ANTONA            10     Claremont                19:35
13   DELANIE ENG               12     Trabuco Hills            19:35
14   GABRIELLE DELAYO          12     Trabuco Hills            19:36
15   MOLLY MULAY               10     Simi Valley              19:41
16   KELLY THOMAS              11     Great Oak                19:44
17   SAVANNAH GAFFNEY          12     Xavier Prep (phe)        19:45
18   SOFIA RAMOS               11     Warren                   19:57
19   CLAUDIA DE LA MACCO        9     Xavier Prep (phe)        20:01
20   TESSA WEISS               10     Xavier Prep (phe)        20:01
21   AMANDA KINDEL              9     La Costa Cnyn            20:02
22   SHELBY DUNN               12     Canyon (cc)              20:04
23   RACHEL ERESO              10     La Costa Cnyn            20:05
24   VANESSA ASHLEY RAMI       10     Ayala                    20:05
25   KAITLYN LOPEZ             12     Ayala                    20:07
26   AMANDA BAUER              11     Poway                    20:10
27   REBECA DUTRA              11     Mira Costa               20:10
28   MOLLY MINEIRO             11     La Costa Cnyn            20:12
29   SOPHIA RATHOR             10     Trabuco Hills            20:15
30   ALYSSA TRAN                9     Ayala                    20:16
31   STEPHANY ESTRADA          10     West Ranch               20:17
32   MONIQUE LOZANO            11     Poly (lb)                20:19
33   PAIGE SIMMONS             10     Ayala                    20:21
34   ZOE BARGAS                10     Xavier Prep (phe)        20:23
35   CLARISSA GARAY            11     Ayala                    20:23
36   ANNIE GUSHUE              10     Claremont                20:25
37   LESLEY GOMEZ              12     Canyon (cc)              20:26
38   ELMAROSE SILVA            12     Warren                   20:27
39   KEELY BOYD                10     La Costa Cnyn            20:27
40   MEGAN ERNST               12     West Ranch               20:27
41   JACQUELYN HECKERS          9     Claremont                20:28
42   SAVANNAH GUAL             11     La Costa Cnyn            20:30
43   TAYLOR HERNANDEZ          10     West Ranch               20:31
44   AMANDA HAN                10     Mira Costa               20:32
45   ALYSSA SCHLEGER           12     Trabuco Hills            20:33
46   JULIA LEE                 11     Trabuco Hills            20:35
47   GABRIELLE DYER            10     St. Francis (sac)        20:37
48   KATHRYN BISHOP            12     Trabuco Hills            20:38
49   MONIQUE BARNARD           11     Arcadia                  20:39
50   MADELYN VORGITCH          12     Simi Valley              20:42
51   SARAH MONTGOMERY          10     Mira Costa               20:44
52   ALANNA HUNG               11     Arcadia                  20:45
53   RAMINA PADASHI FARD       11     Arcadia                  20:46
54   MORGAN LAFFERTY            9     La Costa Cnyn            20:46
55   VALERIA OROZCO            11     Warren                   20:48
56   AMANDA NESHEIM            12     West Ranch               20:49
57   JANET WARNECKE            12     Mira Costa               20:51
58   ELIZABETH DIAZ            10     Warren                   20:52
59   KIMIE BARRAGAN            10     Tesoro                   20:53
60   MONICA RODRIGUEZ          11     Poly (lb)                20:54
61   MELISSA GONZALEZ          12     Simi Valley              20:54
62   MELISSA CERRILLOS         11     Claremont                21:04
63   AVERY EL FARRA             9     West Ranch               21:05
64   CLARISSA SMATHERS         11     Tesoro                   21:06
65   MADISON KO                12     Glendora                 21:06
66   KIRA FAHY                 10     La Costa Cnyn            21:07
67   SOFIA SALCEDO             10     Poly (lb)                21:08
68   ANDREA GARCIA             10     Warren                   21:08
69   ALEX HANSON               12     Mira Costa               21:09
70   BRIANNA GUZMAN            12     West Ranch               21:09
71   MCKENNA PETERSON          10     St. Francis (sac)        21:10
72   MICAELA LAMB              11     Glendora                 21:13
73   EMILY CLAUSE              10     Great Oak                21:13
74   JULIE LIEU                10     Poly (lb)                21:14
75   SPENCER GREEN             10     Poly (lb)                21:14
76   CHANTAL ARSLAN            11     Arcadia                  21:17
77   ASHLEY ADAMS              12     Tesoro                   21:18
78   BAILEY CHEN               11     Mira Costa               21:22
79   HANNAH MINARDI            12     Arroyo Grande            21:28
80   NEYAH BARBEE              11     Poly (lb)                21:28
81   RACHEL COTTLE              9     Tesoro                   21:32
82   GINA ALVAREZ              11     Poway                    21:33
83   SYDNEY GOODBODY           11     Mira Costa               21:35
84   TAYLOR ROUNDS             11     Claremont                21:35
85   NICOLE EHLERS             11     Simi Valley              21:36
86   LAURA HIRSH               12     Poway                    21:37
87   CITLILI MOSQUEDA           9     Tesoro                   21:38
88   SHANNON MACKENZIE          9     Tesoro                   21:38
89   EMILY DUPONT              10     Glendora                 21:41
90   AMANDA LARIVEE            11     St. Francis (sac)        21:42
91   EMILY JACOBY               9     Tesoro                   21:44
92   JENA BERK                 12     West Ranch               21:49
93   DAMARA SAGGIO             11     Arcadia                  21:50
94   MAILE MINARDI             10     Arroyo Grande            21:52
95   CAILEY BELLOCK            11     Poway                    21:54
96   IXY AVILA                 10     Warren                   21:58
97   MEGAN VOLLMER             12     St. Francis (sac)        21:58
98   KYLIE EAGON               11     Ayala                    21:59
99   AREANNA SAENZ             11     Canyon (cc)              22:02
100  LAUREN KUEFUSS            11     Glendora                 22:08
101  JENNIFER EHLERS           11     Simi Valley              22:10
102  SARA COLTON               11     Arcadia                  22:11
103  EMERALD AUEYONG           11     Arcadia                  22:11
104  DANIELLE YORK             12     Glendora                 22:14
105  SASHA WELLER              12     Glendora                 22:19
106  MONIQUE GARCIA            11     Ayala                    22:32
107  MACIE TANAKA              11     St. Francis (sac)        22:49
108  PAMELA CARBONEL            9     Canyon (cc)              22:54
109  MICHAELA MARK              9     St. Francis (sac)        22:59
110  KRISTI GOODSPEED          12     Canyon (cc)              23:21
111  CHENOA HERLIHY            11     Arroyo Grande            23:30
112  SOFIA RODREGUEZ           11     Glendora                 23:33
113  ELEANOR LINN              12     St. Francis (sac)        23:34
114  GEORGIA VAN TYNE          12     Poway                    23:42
115  PHOEBE WARREN             10     Arroyo Grande            23:55
116  RACHEL MCDOWELL           11     Poway                    24:11
117  FLORENCIA PERUSSET        12     Canyon (cc)              24:21
118  CHETANA TALLON            11     Poway                    24:47
119  CRISTAL AGUIRRE            9     Arroyo Grande            24:55
120  KAITLYNN TEDRICK          12     Canyon (cc)              25:03
121  MALISSA JANES             11     Canyon (cc)              26:55



Race #69     Boys JV National Championship     Division 1 & 2     9:44 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    MIGUEL CABADA             12     Warren                   15:53
2    WILL BURSCHINGER          12     Loyola                   15:54
3    STEVEN BOYER              12     Loyola                   15:59
4    WYLER SVOBODA             12     Dana Hills               16:05
5    JASON BOWEN               11     Great Oak                16:08
6    DILLON EMERY              12     Great Oak                16:13
7    PHILIP THOMAS             10     Crescenta Valley         16:13
8    JAMES LIEM                11     Arcadia                  16:15
9    CHRISTIAN BARNETT         12     Dana Hills               16:16
10   ANTHONY ARVIZU            11     Great Oak                16:16
11   ABNER SALVADOR            12     Great Oak                16:18
12   COLIN STEIN               10     Dana Hills               16:24
13   AUSTIN CHE                10     Arcadia                  16:25
14   CONOR WHITE               10     Great Oak                16:28
15   ANDREW ZAVALA             10     Redondo Union            16:30
16   COLE HOFF                 10     Agoura                   16:31
17   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ          11     Redondo Union            16:34
18   SOLOMON FOUNTAIN           9     Great Oak                16:34
19   KOBI GREENBERG            11     Dana Hills               16:35
20   JACOB KUPFERT             11     El Toro                  16:35
21   TRISTAN TAPIA             11     Great Oak                16:37
22   JACE BRICKER              10     Agoura                   16:38
23   GIAN DELFIN               10     Poly (lb)                16:40
24   ZACH PRICE                11     Arcadia                  16:43
25   IAN MCCUSKER              11     Tesoro                   16:44
26   TAYLOR CHAVEZ             11     El Toro                  16:48
27   MAX GROFF                 10     El Toro                  16:48
28   ARMIN CARDENAS-NUN        10     Crescenta Valley         16:48
29   ALEX EVANGELISTA          12     Arcadia                  16:48
30   STEVEN O'SULLIVAN         12     El Toro                  16:48
31   MATT OCA                  11     Poly (lb)                16:49
32   JONATHAN DOUGLAS          11     Redondo Union            16:50
33   CONNOR WITZEMAN           12     Crescenta Valley         16:50
34   TYON WESTBY               12     Loyola                   16:51
35   KEVIN HSU                 12     Arcadia                  16:52
36   BRIAN FINNEGAN            12     Loyola                   16:52
37   FRANK DEMARTINI           11     De La Salle              16:52
38   RICKEY BELTRAN            11     Warren                   16:53
39   CORBIN CAHALAN            12     Loyola                   16:55
40   CHRISTOPHER ESTRAD        10     Warren                   16:56
41   KAINAN SHORT              10     Dana Hills               16:56
42   MICHAEL SLEMMER           12     El Toro                  16:56
43   NICO AMORELLI             12     Redondo Union            16:57
44   JOSHUA ALTHER             11     Redondo Union            16:59
45   GABRIEL AMANCIO           11     Ayala                    16:59
46   JOHN DAVIES               12     Loyola                   16:59
47   REUBEN CASTELINO          12     De La Salle              17:00
48   CARL HATCH                10     Poly (lb)                17:03
49   CARTER CHRISTMAN          10     Tesoro                   17:05
50   ERIC SHEN                 12     Arcadia                  17:06
51   ISAIAS DE LEON             9     De La Salle              17:07
52   FREDDIE MENEDEZ           11     Warren                   17:07
53   DANIEL HAIM               12     Agoura                   17:08
54   SMITH TYLER               10     El Toro                  17:09
55   JONATHAN FIERRO            9     De La Salle              17:09
56   MAX BATTERTON             10     Dana Hills               17:10
57   BOBBY VILLAGOMEZ          12     Loyola                   17:13
58   MAX GRAY                  10     El Toro                  17:16
59   JOSHUA PATTIZ             10     Agoura                   17:16
60   SAM SEIBEL                12     Dos Pueblos              17:17
61   NICK ELIAS                10     Redondo Union            17:19
62   PAUL WREN                 10     Dos Pueblos              17:20
63   NOAH CARR                 10     Fountain Valley          17:22
64   KYLE BROUWER              12     Dana Hills               17:23
65   ADAM SOOD                 12     Warren                   17:23
66   NATHAN ALVAREZ            10     Dos Pueblos              17:23
67   SHAWN TREJO               11     Tesoro                   17:24
68   KYLE DICKINSON            10     Crescenta Valley         17:24
69   CARLOS MORAN              11     Ayala                    17:25
70   TIM HULSE                 10     Tesoro                   17:27
71   WYNDAL SKARSTEN           11     Tesoro                   17:29
72   RONEN SKARSTEN            11     Tesoro                   17:29
73   JOSE LONG                 10     Poly (lb)                17:29
74   SILAS FITZGERALD          11     Crescenta Valley         17:30
75   ANTHONY KHAN              10     Ayala                    17:31
76   KYLE KEUNING              10     Ayala                    17:34
77   BRENNAN BRUGGEMAN         11     Poly (lb)                17:35
78   ZACHARY SIKES             12     Ayala                    17:36
79   CHRIS SWARTZ              10     Poly (lb)                17:38
80   BRYAN ANTILLON            10     Arroyo Grande            17:41
81   ALIJAH MALDONADO          10     Ayala                    17:43
82   LENNIE NELSON             12     Dos Pueblos              17:44
83   DUSTIN OAKES              10     Dos Pueblos              17:44
84   MATT WORDEN               10     Crescenta Valley         17:46
85   JACOB DORCH               10     Poly (lb)                17:47
86   JEREMIAH MCELWEE          10     Dos Pueblos              17:47
87   DANIEL ANDAZOLA           11     Warren                   17:49
88   KYLER CHIN                12     Crescenta Valley         17:51
89   ROBERT OSEGUERO           11     Fountain Valley          17:53
90   TAVIS COTE                 9     Arroyo Grande            17:57
91   COLIN HAYASHI             10     Arroyo Grande            17:58
92   BRIAN GAUL                11     Agoura                   17:59
93   DREW JOHNSON              11     De La Salle              17:59
94   QUINN SOMMA               12     Agoura                   18:00
95   LUKE STEVENS              11     Redondo Union            18:04
96   JOSUE NAVARRO              9     Arroyo Grande            18:06
97   JOSHUA FRY                11     Dos Pueblos              18:16
98   UY-LONG NGO               11     Fountain Valley          18:19
99   BRYAN BYRD                12     Agoura                   18:26
100  IVAN RICARDO              10     Dos Pueblos              18:29
101  DANIEL TRAN               12     Fountain Valley          18:35
102  ANTHONY CAMARGO           11     Fountain Valley          18:45
103  EVERET LUCERO             12     Arroyo Grande            19:44
104  NICK MITCHELL             11     De La Salle              20:46
105  EVAN LONESTAR              9     De La Salle              20:53



Race #70     Girls Individual Sweepstakes     Division 1 & 2     9:58 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    FIONA O'KEEFFE            10     Davis                    16:54
2    MARISSA WILLIAMS          11     Palisades                17:14
3    ABBY HONG                 12     Mira Costa               17:26
4    RONI YAMANE               12     Arcadia                  17:26
5    AMANDA GEHRICH            10     Tesoro                   17:32
6    ERIN HOLTON                9     Rancho Cucamonga         17:33
7    MEGAN HUEBNER             12     La Quinta (lq)           17:38
8    LAUREN JACOB              10     Los Altos (la)           17:40
9    SOFIA CASTIGLIONI          9     Davis                    17:42
10   KAREN JACOBS               9     Redlands                 17:49
11   AMBER GORE                11     Redondo Union            17:52
12   SYDNEY TULLAI             10     Ayala                    18:00
13   BROOKE STARN              10     Monte Vista (dan)        18:03
14   EMMA LAUTANEN             11     Mira Costa               18:06
15   NICOLE BEAUDOIN           10     Redondo Union            18:10
16   TAYLOR BEAUDOIN           10     Redondo Union            18:30
17   TALLEY HILL                9     Arroyo Grande            18:35
18   IRIE JIMENEZ              12     La Quinta (lq)           18:36
19   MADISON ROSS              11     Arcadia                  18:36
20   JOCELYN REYNOLDS          11     Arroyo Grande            18:46
21   MEGHAN KAMAE              12     Arcadia                  18:46
22   SANI SHABGAHI             10     Corona                   18:47
23   JESSICA CUSHING-MUR       12     Foothill (sa)            18:51
24   SUSIE GARZA               12     Baldwin Park             18:55
25   MAGGIE MCMANIS            11     Davis                    18:56
26   NATASHA BRUNSTEIN         11     Mira Costa               18:58
27   ANGELA GEMIGNANI          10     Arroyo Grande            18:59
28   LEORA TOFLER              11     Mira Costa               19:02
29   LEZA CASSIDY              10     Arroyo Grande            19:02
30   HOLLY LUNG                 9     Arcadia                  19:02
31   POOJA TRIPATHI            12     Davis                    19:04
32   GIULIA MCISAAC            11     Davis                    19:06
33   ALICIA WILLIAMS           12     Corona                   19:07
34   MEGAN MARETTI             10     Rancho Cucamonga         19:08
35   MIKAELA GARDUNO           12     Foothill (sa)            19:10
36   KARA JEONG                11     Mira Costa               19:14
37   ELIZABETH HEYDE           11     Arroyo Grande            19:15
38   CELINA LEPE               12     Monte Vista (sv)         19:16
39   MEREDITH CORDA             9     Monte Vista (dan)        19:17
40   ALEXIS JOHNSON            10     Mira Costa               19:25
41   SANDRA FLORES             10     La Quinta (lq)           19:27
42   AMANDA SEVILLA            11     Ayala                    19:27
43   SOPHIE MEADS              12     Davis                    19:29
44   BRIAR BRUMLEY             11     Tesoro                   19:33
45   CLAIRE CROWLEY            11     Redlands                 19:33
46   JEANNE-MARIE MCPHER       11     Davis                    19:34
47   SHAUNA RINALDI EL-AB      12     Tesoro                   19:38
48   ALYSSA ORTEGA             12     Baldwin Park             19:39
49   ALLISON CROWLEY           11     Redlands                 19:39
50   ALISON MATTIAS            12     Foothill (sa)            19:42
51   NICOLE PEDERSON           11     Redondo Union            19:42
52   KATIE KLEIN                9     Los Altos (la)           19:42
53   MORGAN TANNER             11     Ayala                    19:48
54   HANNAH DESILVA            11     Palisades                19:50
55   MADISON JEHA              10     Monte Vista (dan)        19:53
56   ASHLYN BARAJAS            10     Ayala                    19:54
57   JESSICA WASHINGTON        10     Redondo Union            19:56
58   ARLETTE SANCHEZ           12     Monte Vista (sv)         19:58
59   MICHAELLA SHENG           12     Arcadia                  19:59
60   ERIN HERTING              12     Monte Vista (dan)        20:01
61   EMILY GINES               10     Monte Vista (dan)        20:02
62   ZEN HATCHER               10     Ayala                    20:04
63   CATHERINE KISER            9     Monte Vista (dan)        20:05
64   CHELSEA LEVI               9     Palisades                20:06
65   SYDNEY SHARP              10     Foothill  (sa)           20:07
66   SAMANTHA GOMEZ            10     Ayala                    20:07
67   THALIA SILVA              11     Redondo Union            20:09
68   EMILY DABROW              11     Foothill (sa)            20:10
69   DEBORAH SALTZEN           12     Monte Vista (sv)         20:10
70   MADELINE CARLSON          12     La Quinta (lq)           20:15
71   ABIGAIL DANIELS           12     Redlands                 20:17
72   KIANA MATHEWS             12     Rancho Cucamonga         20:22
73   KYLEE WEBSTER             12     Tesoro                   20:22
74   KATIA ROLDAN              12     Monte Vista (sv)         20:29
75   CARLY LEE                 12     Corona                   20:31
76   AVERY WARD                11     Mira Costa               20:31
77   ANGELICA GRADY            10     Tesoro                   20:31
78   SARAH MARRIOTT            10     Arcadia                  20:33
79   ISABELLE PANZA            11     Arcadia                  20:33
80   KRISTEN ADAMS             11     Los Altos (la)           20:34
81   TERESA ALDAY              12     Monte Vista (sv)         20:39
82   KATE O'CONNOR              9     Tesoro                   20:41
83   HAYLA MCFEELY             11     Monte Vista (sv)         20:43
84   CHRISTINA PAQUETTE        11     Foothill (sa)            20:44
85   KATHERINE AGUILAR          9     Redlands                 20:52
86   REGINA BRODELL            12     Foothill (sa)            20:52
87   ELIZABETH GOODMAN         11     Palisades                20:53
88   TATIANA GIBSON            10     Los Altos (la)           20:54
89   MACKENZIE GRAY            12     Palisades                20:56
90   JULIA HARRIS               9     Corona                   20:58
91   KATIA GIBSON               9     Los Altos (la)           21:01
92   EYO TOE                   11     Ayala                    21:05
93   JANET MEZA                12     Baldwin Park             21:11
94   VALERIE ANDERSON          11     Corona                   21:12
95   DULCE JUAREZ              11     Rancho Cucamonga         21:14
96   VANESSA RAMIREZ           10     La Quinta (lq)           21:17
97   CAROLINE CAREY            11     Monte Vista (dan)        21:18
98   ALLYSON TRUSSELL           9     Tesoro                   21:19
99   MARLENE ORTEGA            11     Rancho Cucamonga         21:26
100  CLAUDIA VALDIVIA          10     Corona                   21:48
101  LEIGH LEININGER           12     Redlands                 21:56
102  MARLEEN LOPEZ              9     La Quinta (lq)           21:58
103  WENDY WU                  12     Los Altos (la)           22:05
104  ANAHI VAZQUEZ             11     La Quinta (lq)           22:16
105  ELIZABETH BISHOP          12     Los Altos (la)           22:21
106  MIA SAIZA                  9     Rancho Cucamonga         22:26
107  VICTORIA ABRENICA         11     Monte Vista (sv)         23:31
108  DANIELLE ROJAS            11     Baldwin Park             23:56



Race #71     Girls Team Sweepstakes     Division 1 & 2     10:18 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    SARAH BAXTER              12     Simi Valley              16:11
2    LAUREN LAROCCO            12     St. Francis (sac)        17:17
3    HALEY DORRIS              12     Great Oak                17:19
4    DESTINY COLLINS           10     Great Oak                17:21
5    MADISON RAWSON            12     St. Francis (sac)        17:43
6    ADDI ZERRENNER            12     Dos Pueblos              17:45
7    EMMA ABRAHAMSON           12     La Costa Cnyn            17:48
8    SABRINA HERRMANN          11     Trabuco Hills            17:56
9    MELISSA FAIRCHILD         12     Serrano                  18:01
10   MIRANDA MYERS             11     St. Francis (sac)        18:01
11   TORI DUTCHOVER            12     Yucaipa                  18:02
12   DESIREE STINGER           10     Great Oak                18:04
13   MONIKA GYALAY             11     Moorpark                 18:12
14   KAITLYN WOOD               9     Simi Valley              18:15
15   NATALIE RODRIGUEZ         12     Canyon (cc)              18:16
16   DESIRAE JONES             11     Simi Valley              18:17
17   RILEY PROHASKA            10     La Costa Cnyn            18:20
18   SOPHIE SMITH              12     Poway                    18:22
19   KELLY FAIRCHILD           10     Serrano                  18:23
20   SAMANTHA BARAJAS           9     Simi Valley              18:23
21   OLIVIA ROSELLINI          11     Simi Valley              18:28
22   COURTNEY BRENNER          10     Serrano                  18:29
23   JANE MILLER               10     Xavier Prep (phe)        18:31
24   KYLA DANFORTH             11     Canyon (cc)              18:31
25   KIYENA BEATTY              9     Great Oak                18:34
26   DOMINIQUE REGALADO        12     Trabuco Hills            18:34
27   MARISA MAGSARILI          11     West Ranch               18:34
28   SHELBY BROWN              12     Xavier Prep (phe)        18:34
29   ASHLEY HELBIG             12     Great Oak                18:35
30   GRACE SCHAFER             11     Capo Valley              18:36
31   MICHAELA FROMME            9     La Costa Cnyn            18:38
32   CORI HARRAL               12     Glendora                 18:39
33   EVELYN MANDEL              9     Great Oak                18:40
34   SARAH ABRAHAMSON          10     La Costa Cnyn            18:42
35   BAILEE MARGOLIS           11     Trabuco Hills            18:42
36   BETH WADE                 10     Moorpark                 18:43
37   TAYLOR WELKER             12     West Ranch               18:45
38   JUSTINE JACKSON           11     Yucaipa                  18:45
39   SYDNEY VOLLHARDT          11     Yucaipa                  18:46
40   ALEX FROMME               12     La Costa Cnyn            18:50
41   ALEX GARRO                10     Trabuco Hills            18:53
42   MAILY WONG                10     Capo Valley              18:53
43   KATIE SAMMER              12     Rancho Bernardo          18:54
44   KENDAI DAVIS              11     Yucaipa                  18:54
45   KIANA CAVANAUGH           10     Claremont                18:55
46   EMILY HOEY                12     Glendora                 18:57
47   SHANNA BURNS              11     Serrano                  18:59
48   MERIN ARFT                12     Claremont                18:59
49   ANNIE BOOS                 9     Claremont                19:01
50   NIA AKINS                 10     Rancho Bernardo          19:03
51   ALYSSA PEREZ              12     Glendora                 19:03
52   HANNAH SCHWARTZ           12     Poway                    19:03
53   EMILY CROSS               10     Trabuco Hills            19:04
54   MEGAN RENKEN              12     Claremont                19:04
55   CAMILLE BOUDREAUX         11     St. Francis (sac)        19:05
56   CONCEPCION FLORES         12     Canyon (cc)              19:06
57   JOLIE NELSON              11     Trabuco Hills            19:07
58   SARAH RIGGS               11     Simi Valley              19:07
59   SHALYN MABRITTO           12     Canyon (cc)              19:08
60   SAVANNAH BOYD             10     La Costa Cnyn            19:08
61   LAUREN KINZLE             11     Xavier Prep (phe)        19:09
62   MATT BECK                 12     Rancho Bernardo          19:11
63   KALIN TOMLINSON           12     Yucaipa                  19:13
64   ELAINE MCCLURE            11     Dos Pueblos              19:13
65   CHLOE SCHMITZ             10     Trabuco Hills            19:14
66   DANIELLE VOYLES           12     Rancho Bernardo          19:15
67   ALEXIS RAMIREZ            10     Serrano                  19:16
68   CHRISTIAN CALAIN          12     Great Oak                19:19
69   GWENDOLYN HURTADO         10     Warren                   19:20
70   MIKAELA MULHALL           11     Capo Valley              19:21
71   CHRISTINA RICE             9     Dos Pueblos              19:22
72   ALLISON WERBICKI          12     West Ranch               19:23
73   SILVIA GONZALES           12     Warren                   19:27
74   SYDNEY MULLER             11     Capo Valley              19:29
75   ARIANNA GARCIA-SWAN       11     Yucaipa                  19:29
76   COURTNEY REIS             12     Moorpark                 19:31
77   YAJAIRA ZARATE            12     Warren                   19:32
78   JANELLE BAESKENS           9     Claremont                19:32
79   NATALIE HERBERG           12     Capo Valley              19:33
80   JESSICA GONZALES          12     Poly (lb)                19:33
81   EMILY OHARA               10     Temecula Valley          19:33
82   BAILEY SMITH              12     Yucaipa                  19:33
83   RACHEL RUSH               12     Canyon (cc)              19:36
84   JANEANE HERNANDEZ         10     Warren                   19:37
85   LAUREN FILLIPOW            9     Poly (lb)                19:39
86   MANDY WAINFAN             10     Poly (lb)                19:40
87   ELSA VAZQUEZ              12     Warren                   19:41
88   VICTORIA WHITWORTH        12     Glendora                 19:41
89   ARIANA MARTINEZ           11     Temecula Valley          19:41
90   TAYLOR BUTLER             12     Glendora                 19:41
91   ARIEL MEDINA              11     St. Francis (sac)        19:43
92   SAVANNAH SANTIAGO         10     Poway                    19:44
93   NATALIE MCCLURE            9     Dos Pueblos              19:45
94   SAMANTHA MATTICE          12     Xavier Prep (phe)        19:46
95   SHANNON MOLVIN            11     Xavier Prep (phe)        19:46
96   MELISSA TANAKA             9     Poly (lb)                19:48
97   ELLISSYA ANDINO           11     Rancho Bernardo          19:51
98   CLAIRE LEE                10     West Ranch               19:52
99   OLIVIA RIVERA             11     Temecula Valley          19:53
100  MORGAN GILMORE            11     Moorpark                 19:55
101  TATIANNA SCHLUEP          11     Dos Pueblos              19:59
102  STEPHANIE MARTINEZ        10     Canyon (cc)              20:00
103  DANIELLE MURRIETTA        11     Claremont                20:04
104  JULIA CANTRELL            11     Claremont                20:04
105  RILEY SHAFFER             11     Moorpark                 20:04
106  SAMANTHA LOPEZ            11     Canyon (cc)              20:07
107  ELENA GUANUNA             10     Poway                    20:08
108  LAUREN CRAIG              11     Temecula Valley          20:11
109  MORGAN HARDIE             11     Moorpark                 20:13
110  FAITH TOLER               12     Poly (lb)                20:14
111  JAMIE VASEK               11     Serrano                  20:18
112  JILL GODFREY              11     Poway                    20:22
113  KAITLYN UMSTED            10     Poway                    20:23
114  ABBIE PHILLIPS            12     West Ranch               20:23
115  SIERRA HILL               11     Rancho Bernardo          20:23
116  MACKENZIE MARTINEZ        12     Temecula Valley          20:24
117  HANNAH DEIGHTON           10     Poly (lb)                20:25
118  CHASE WORTHEN             10     St. Francis (sac)        20:25
119  SAMANTHA TETEF            11     Simi Valley              20:27
120  CHLOE ARRIAGA             12     Glendora                 20:29
121  SIERRA BROWN              11     Serrano                  20:35
122  RACQUEL FYGENSON          11     Dos Pueblos              20:35
123  CAILLIE BINNIE            10     West Ranch               20:39
124  GEORGIA CAPLEN            12     Poly (lb)                20:39
125  CHRISTIE ACKLEY           11     Poway                    20:40
126  MALLORY SHINGLE           11     St. Francis (sac)        20:45
127  MEGAN TRONO               11     Glendora                 20:48
128  MEGAN LEONHARDT           12     West Ranch               21:05
129  KORRYN HENDERSON           9     Moorpark                 21:09
130  SADIE ENCINAS             11     Warren                   21:14
131  BRYANNA FULLER            11     Rancho Bernardo          21:16
132  COURTNEY DERIGER           9     Temecula Valley          21:26
133  SAMANTHA TABARES          10     Warren                   21:57
134  MELISSA HILTON            12     Temecula Valley          21:57
135  TABBIE MAGNER             12     Dos Pueblos              22:45



Race #72     Boys Individual Sweepstakes     Division 1 & 2     10:38 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    TAL BRAUDE                12     Torrey Pines             14:27
2    GARRETT CORCORAN          12     Villa Park               14:29
3    LEVI THOMET               11     Kodiak                   14:46
4    STEVE CORREA              12     San Pedro                14:49
5    CALEB WEBB                11     Big Bear                 14:56
6    BLAKE HANEY               12     Stockdale                15:01
7    ROBERT BRANDT             11     Loyola                   15:01
8    TYLER HANSEN              12     San Marcos (sm)          15:22
9    CHRISTIAN RICKETTS         9     Arroyo Grande            15:23
10   SANDER KUSHEN             11     Tesoro                   15:24
11   ANTHONY ORTEGA            12     Rancho Cucamonga         15:25
12   FRED HUXHAM               12     Redwood (lar)            15:32
13   SCOTT CURRAN              12     Tesoro                   15:37
14   SALVADOR CAPETILLO        10     Baldwin Park             15:39
15   JACOB BILVADO             11     El Diamante              15:39
16   AARON ZAMBRANO            12     Loyola                   15:44
17   JOHN MCANDREWS            12     Loyola                   15:48
18   MILLEN TRUJILLO           11     Walnut                   15:54
19   ANTHONY AVILA             12     Ayala                    15:56
20   MANUEL VARGAS             12     San Pedro                15:59
21   MICHAEL POWELL            11     Agoura                   16:02
22   NICOLAUS JAKOWEC          11     Loyola                   16:04
23   MITCHELL HUTTON           12     Villa Park               16:06
24   CRISTIAN TREJO            11     Baldwin Park             16:07
25   DANIEL HARRINGTON-C       12     Walnut                   16:08
26   GARRETT MITCHELL          11     Tesoro                   16:10
27   LOGAN GROVE               10     Agoura                   16:12
28   JAKE SARVER               12     Arroyo Grande            16:12
29   CHARLIE SHERMAN            9     Loyola                   16:13
30   MARTIN WILSON             10     Agoura                   16:15
31   CHRISTIAN BARAJAS         11     Ayala                    16:18
32   JONATHAN DRINKWARD        11     Tesoro                   16:20
33   JOEY RODGERS              11     Arroyo Grande            16:23
34   SPENCER DODDS             10     Torrey Pines             16:24
35   RHYS COUSER               12     Tesoro                   16:30
36   DANIEL DOLEN              10     Rancho Cucamonga         16:31
37   CESAR NOVOA               10     Rancho Cucamonga         16:31
38   ALLAH AHMAD               12     Torrey Pines             16:32
39   GABRIEL MORIN             12     Loyola                   16:35
40   MICHAEL SIMPSON           11     Canyon Springs           16:35
41   ROSS HUSCH                11     Agoura                   16:36
42   KEANE KELLY               11     Stockdale                16:36
43   DOMINIC GONZALES          10     Walnut                   16:37
44   ADOLFO VELASQUEZ          10     Baldwin Park             16:38
45   ALBERT LORENZANA          10     Villa Park               16:38
46   IRVIN ROJAS               11     San Marcos (sm)          16:40
47   JORDAN GALLEGOS           12     Walnut                   16:40
48   AVERY MCCUSKER            11     Tesoro                   16:42
49   CHANDLER ROSS             11     Agoura                   16:43
50   ALEX WALLACH              12     Walnut                   16:44
51   NOAH DIAMANT              11     Torrey Pines             16:44
52   IAN HUTCHINSON            10     Torrey Pines             16:45
53   SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ         11     Ayala                    16:47
54   MICHAEL MCBRIDE           12     Walnut                   16:49
55   NICK COHENOUR             12     Canyon Springs           16:49
56   EMMANUEL MERCADO          12     Baldwin Park             16:49
57   MATT MONTEBELLO           12     Agoura                   16:50
58   JONATHAN PINON            10     Loyola                   16:50
59   JOHN NICHOLS              12     Arroyo Grande            16:50
60   GAVIN BRADLEY             10     Ayala                    16:51
61   JACOB EMETERIO            10     Arroyo Grande            16:52
62   JOHN MILES                12     Arroyo Grande            16:52
63   TYUS THOMPSON             12     Stockdale                16:53
64   ANDREW SUDA               10     Tesoro                   16:55
65   CHARLIE POPE              10     Torrey Pines             16:56
66   DANIEL MACHADO            12     Baldwin Park             16:56
67   SERGIO LEMUS               9     Canyon Springs           16:58
68   FREDY TRUJILLO            12     Baldwin Park             16:59
69   STEVEN KHAN                9     Ayala                    17:02
70   VINCENT CARPINO           11     San Marcos (sm)          17:07
71   CHRISTIAN RUIZ            12     Rancho Cucamonga         17:10
72   DANIEL RAMIREZ            11     Ayala                    17:16
73   JUSTIN RAPPLEYE            9     Stockdale                17:16
74   ISSAC MORALES             12     Baldwin Park             17:17
75   WILLIAM HOOPER            12     Ayala                    17:19
76   DYLAN MAJERUS              9     Agoura                   17:20
77   MICHAEL BASURTO           12     Walnut                   17:21
78   JACK KUZMINSKY            12     Torrey Pines             17:23
79   ANTHONY PIERCE            11     Rancho Cucamonga         17:24
80   EYOB GIRMA                12     Villa Park               17:25
81   LUKE HANSELMAN            12     San Marcos (sm)          17:30
82   AUSTIN CERNA              11     San Marcos (sm)          17:30
83   STEVEN PIERCE             12     Rancho Cucamonga         17:31
84   JOHN RIVERA               12     Canyon Springs           17:40
85   ANDREW HILL               11     San Marcos (sm)          17:41
86   NATHANIEL SCHENCK         11     Arroyo Grande            17:43
87   JAKE SELSTAD               9     San Marcos (sm)          17:43
88   MIKLO DELGADO             11     El Diamante              17:44
89   DANIEL ROSAS              12     Villa Park               17:44
90   EVAN KIMORA               11     El Diamante              17:46
91   JACOB BLACKMON            10     Stockdale                17:49
92   DAVID LYMAN               12     Villa Park               18:00
93   RUDY PEREZ                10     Canyon Springs           18:19
94   JAVIER ACEVES             12     Canyon Springs           18:37
95   LUIS GONZALEZ             10     El Diamante              18:55



Race #73     Boys Team Sweepstakes     Division 1 & 2     10:58 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    BLAIR HURLOCK             12     De La Salle              14:48
2    PHILLIP ROCHA             10     Arcadia                  14:51
3    STEVEN FAHY               12     La Costa Cnyn            14:57
4    BENJAMIN GONZALEZ         11     Warren                   14:57
5    GABE COLLISON             12     Crescenta Valley         15:02
6    MATTHEW SCHUMANN          11     De La Salle              15:12
7    ANDRES BARRAGAN           11     Warren                   15:15
8    JAKE OGDEN                10     Dana Hills               15:16
9    JEFF KIRWIN               11     Glendora                 15:21
10   JOSUE GONZALEZ            12     Arcadia                  15:22
11   CARLOS SUAREZ             11     Redondo Union            15:24
12   NORBERTO OSORIO           11     Fountain Valley          15:24
13   JARRICK WENSLOW           12     Arcadia                  15:25
14   COLE SMITH                12     Dos Pueblos              15:25
15   JEREMY PORTER             12     El Toro                  15:26
16   WILLIAM TAIT              12     Redondo Union            15:26
17   GAVIN DIEM                12     Dana Hills               15:30
18   FAUSTINO DIAZ             12     Warren                   15:32
19   LUKE WILLIAMS             12     De La Salle              15:32
20   ARDEN LASSALLE            12     Santa Monica             15:32
21   THOMAS TRAN               12     Arcadia                  15:32
22   ERIC LAWVER               11     La Costa Cnyn            15:34
23   MASON COPPI               10     Dana Hills               15:34
24   JACKSON MARSHALL          12     Woodbridge               15:34
25   TONY ROBINSON             10     Great Oak                15:35
26   VICTOR HERNANDEZ          12     Warren                   15:39
27   ULYSSES OROZCO            12     El Toro                  15:42
28   PARKER SEALE              11     Glendora                 15:44
29   ESTEVAN DE LA ROSA        12     Arcadia                  15:46
30   AUSTIN SANCHEZ            11     De La Salle              15:47
31   GARRETT LEPINE            12     Simi Valley              15:49
32   NICK DOAN                 11     Great Oak                15:49
33   COLE ANDERSON             12     Simi Valley              15:50
34   GALYN NASH                11     Fountain Valley          15:50
35   MICHAEL BIEDEBACH         10     El Toro                  15:51
36   PATRYK GIBA               12     Great Oak                15:51
37   MATT MANALO               12     Crescenta Valley         15:51
38   ANDREW MCGUAN             12     Dos Pueblos              15:51
39   CLYDE FORD                10     El Toro                  15:52
40   CHRISTIAN VAZQUEZ         12     Poly (lb)                15:53
41   JOEY BENRUBI              12     Dana Hills               15:53
42   LUCAS JACKSON             10     Santa Monica             15:56
43   JUSTIN SARDO              12     Santa Monica             15:57
44   BRYAN NGO                 12     Arcadia                  15:58
45   NICK BEATTY               12     Crescenta Valley         15:58
46   ALEX SMITH                11     Dana Hills               15:59
47   JOVANI GAMBOA             12     Poly (lb)                16:00
48   DUSTIN HEROLD             12     Redondo Union            16:05
49   IAN WASJUTIN              11     Dos Pueblos              16:06
50   COLBY PENN                10     Poly (lb)                16:07
51   RAUL PEREZ                11     Warren                   16:07
52   JOHN GREENING             12     Dos Pueblos              16:10
53   CHRISTIAN WASJUTIN        11     Dos Pueblos              16:16
54   COLE SPENCER              10     Great Oak                16:16
55   JAKE SUISTE               12     Woodbridge               16:17
56   MILES BRUBACHER           12     El Toro                  16:17
57   WYATT BAXTER              10     Simi Valley              16:17
58   YONI ABERRA               12     El Toro                  16:17
59   JEREMY STUMPP             12     Great Oak                16:18
60   STEVEN TERRIS             11     La Costa Cnyn            16:20
61   TIMOTHY WILSON            12     Dana Hills               16:21
62   JACOB JEFFERIES           12     Poly (lb)                16:21
63   ISAAC CORTES              10     Great Oak                16:22
64   JOE BARAJAS               12     Arcadia                  16:23
65   OSCAR AYALA               12     Great Oak                16:25
66   BRAY TURNER               12     Poly (lb)                16:25
67   CALEB MYERS                9     Woodbridge               16:27
68   CLARK MESSMAN             12     De La Salle              16:27
69   TAKEHIRO YAMAHA           12     Redondo Union            16:29
70   NICHOLAS SERRAO           12     Dana Hills               16:32
71   ROC JOHNSON               11     De La Salle              16:33
72   SEAN WANKET               11     De La Salle              16:33
73   OLIVER KASHYAP            11     Glendora                 16:34
74   SAM JOHNNY                11     Glendora                 16:36
75   BRIAN AGUIRRE             12     El Toro                  16:36
76   JAHANGIR HABIB            12     Santa Monica             16:36
77   CLINT NICHOLSON           12     Santa Monica             16:36
78   RYNYA SOUTHER              9     Woodbridge               16:37
79   ALEX MERDER               11     La Costa Cnyn            16:38
80   ADAM ROWTON               11     Crescenta Valley         16:38
81   ALEC MCBRIDE              12     La Costa Cnyn            16:38
82   TOMOHIRO YAMAHA           12     Redondo Union            16:39
83   ALEX PADILLA-YATES        12     Santa Monica             16:43
84   CHRISTIAN KERR            12     Poly (lb)                16:46
85   NICOLAS WELLS             12     Redondo Union            16:54
86   TYLER BRADFORD            12     Dos Pueblos              16:57
87   DAMON PAYNE               12     Glendora                 16:58
88   ANDREW FRANKE             12     Simi Valley              16:59
89   KYLE MILLER               12     Simi Valley              17:00
90   WASEEM RADI               12     Redondo Union            17:02
91   ROBERT MCNELIS            10     Crescenta Valley         17:03
92   MIKE DUKE                 12     Glendora                 17:05
93   DAVID ABRAHAM             12     Fountain Valley          17:05
94   ZACHARY PONCE             12     Poly (lb)                17:10
95   ALLEN HIRAHARA             9     Fountain Valley          17:11
96   HUNTER GULINO             12     Fountain Valley          17:11
97   KENNY BARRIOS             11     Fountain Valley          17:12
98   ALAN LOI                  12     Fountain Valley          17:12
99   MANAV VATS                11     Crescenta Valley         17:16
100  BRANDON SU                12     Santa Monica             17:18
101  WILLIAM HUA               10     Fountain Valley          17:24
102  BRIAN REYNOSO             11     Woodbridge               17:26
103  RAFAEL LARA               11     Woodbridge               17:28
104  BRYAN JOHNSON             10     La Costa Cnyn            17:28
105  DREW ARGNELLES             9     Woodbridge               17:37
106  MARCOS PEREZ              12     Glendora                 18:25



Race #74     Girls Freshman     Division 1     11:05 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ISABELLA DOBSON            9     Elk Grove                19:23
2    TRINITY LEONARD            9     Redondo Union            19:51
3    ABIGAIL FISK               9     Davis                    20:01
4    HALLIE LASSITER            9     Davis                    20:20
5    KARA HUNT                  9     Yucaipa                  20:35
6    VICTORIA WOOLFOLK          9     Foothill (sa)            20:39
7    KENNEDY MEYER              9     Wilson (lb)              20:40
8    PARVATHI MEYYAPPAN         9     Monta Vista (cup)        20:46
9    KAYLENE PATTI              9     Monta Vista (cup)        20:47
10   REBEKAH PENDLETON          9     King (riv)               20:57
11   JULIA KAWAS                9     Patrick Henry            21:07
12   JESSICA EGIZII             9     Warren                   21:08
13   MADISON OWENS              9     Capo Valley              21:08
14   TRINITY GOMEZ              9     Warren                   21:09
15   BLANCA ROBLES              9     Warren                   21:16
16   YAJAIRA ROCHA              9     Wilson (lb)              21:20
17   TAYELEE HOLTROP            9     King (riv)               21:24
18   ESMERALDA MORALES          9     El Rancho                21:29
19   KATHRYN HAMMAR             9     King (riv)               21:37
20   DYSTANIE RUSH              9     King (riv)               21:40
21   TORRES XOCHITL             9     Burbank                  21:46
22   KATIE ARNOLD               9     Quartz Hill              22:07
23   VALERIA BIANCO             9     Capo Valley              22:09
24   SALMA SHERIFF              9     Monta Vista (cup)        22:16
25   KNIGHT HALEY               9     Quartz Hill              22:19
26   NICOLETTE RAMIREZ          9     California (whi)         22:21
27   DESIRAE ESSEX              9     Trabuco Hills            22:23
28   MAKENNA FREDRICK           9     Tesoro                   22:26
29   SARAH VILLAR               9     Tesoro                   22:29
30   HEAVEN VASQUEZ             9     El Rancho                22:30
31   KAYLA VALENZUELA           9     Poly (riv)               22:30
32   DEVIN COX                  9     Armijo                   22:31
33   EILEEN BOLANOS             9     Warren                   22:37
34   JULIE STEKLOF              9     King (riv)               22:51
35   CATALINA RUPLE             9     Redondo Union            22:53
36   MACIE SHERMAN              9     Tesoro                   23:01
37   KATIE GATES                9     Crescenta Valley         23:02
38   SAMANTHA GARCIA            9     Tesoro                   23:05
39   MEGHAN BOBROWSKY           9     Davis                    23:08
40   DANIELLE LEVIN             9     Elk Grove                23:09
41   RACHEL HOLT                9     Yucaipa                  23:12
42   ELLENA BLANKENSHIP         9     Trabuco Hills            23:12
43   ELIZABETH KISER            9     Capo Valley              23:12
44   CLAIRE KANE                9     Trabuco Hills            23:13
45   DANIELLE SCHLEGER          9     Trabuco Hills            23:17
46   CHANTAL RABAY              9     Santiago (cor)           23:22
47   CRYSTAL TORRES             9     Santiago (cor)           23:22
48   ABBY SMITH                 9     Huntington Beach         23:25
49   SIERRA TODD                9     Armijo                   23:26
50   MADISON COOK               9     Tesoro                   23:27
51   RAQUELLE HAFEN             9     Trabuco Hills            23:29
52   MYKALA DECHANT             9     Armijo                   23:30
53   ROSIE SANTANA              9     Warren                   23:39
54   KIANA HADA                 9     Trabuco Hills            23:43
55   STEPHANIE BAUTISTA         9     Santa Fe                 23:44
56   BRIGGS MIKAYLA             9     Burbank                  23:47
57   EMILY GARRETON             9     Capo Valley              23:48
58   LESLIE GARCIA              9     Trabuco Hills            23:56
59   MADELEINE KAVOOSSI         9     Trabuco Hills            23:57
60   NIKITA TYAGI               9     Quartz Hill              23:58
61   EMILY BLANCHARD            9     Tesoro                   24:06
62   DONAVIE ORDONEZ            9     Patrick Henry            24:07
63   BRIANNA BELLER             9     Trabuco Hills            24:10
64   MONTSERRAT GUTIERR         9     Quartz Hill              24:16
65   STEPHANIE PINEDA           9     Yucaipa                  24:16
66   MEGAN DOMINGO              9     Quartz Hill              24:17
67   ALONDRA AYALA              9     Poly (riv)               24:21
68   KARA ORMISTON              9     Tesoro                   24:22
69   MADISON CASAREZ            9     Tesoro                   24:22
70   KINSLEY KAESER             9     Capo Valley              24:22
71   LISBETH PELAYO             9     Warren                   24:22
72   YASMINE COCTIS             9     Huntington Beach         24:31
73   HAYLEY MANGES              9     Poly (riv)               24:35
74   JULLY ALVARADO             9     Paramount                24:37
75   PAULETTE TAVIRA            9     Capo Valley              24:40
76   CLAIR SCHLUETER            9     Crescenta Valley         24:43
77   LESLIE PEREZ              12     Santee                   24:44
78   AMANDA LEAVITT             9     Redondo Union            24:45
79   SOFIA YOUNG                9     Crescenta Valley         24:45
80   AMIRA ALHADEED             9     Glendale                 24:45
81   SOFIA D'ANELLE             9     Capo Valley              24:49
82   KHYANA YEARWOOD            9     Highland (pal)           24:50
83   LAUREN EMORY               9     Capo Valley              24:50
84   KAITLYN PURCELL            9     Capo Valley              24:50
85   ARIELLE FLETTER            9     Davis                    24:56
86   RUBY RODRIGUEZ             9     El Rancho                25:00
87   STEFANY FERNANDEZ          9     Capo Valley              25:02
88   KAYLA WESTMAN              9     Trabuco Hills            25:05
89   YESENIA PEDRAZA            9     Poly (riv)               25:07
90   ANNABELLE ZHOU             9     Davis                    25:08
91   CHRISTINE TAYLOR           9     Santiago (cor)           25:10
92   MILCAH VILLACORTA          9     Highland (pal)           25:11
93   BEVAN LINNEA               9     Trabuco Hills            25:11
94   MAIYA CINCO                9     Patrick Henry            25:13
95   MERCEDES FERNANDEZ         9     Warren                   25:23
96   SHANNON SHERMAN            9     Redondo Union            25:25
97   MARLENE RAMOS              9     California (whi)         25:25
98   MALAK LAU                  9     Poly (riv)               25:29
99   EMILY TALBERT              9     Davis                    25:30
100  ASHLEY PASSOW              9     Trabuco Hills            25:34
101  SINHA ANUSHA               9     Trabuco Hills            25:35
102  SYDNEY RAMIREZ             9     Wilson (lb)              25:43
103  CARLOTA CONANT             9     Warren                   25:45
104  MELANIE SCHNEIDER          9     Santiago (cor)           25:46
105  ISABEL REVELES             9     Santa Fe                 25:49
106  BAILEY BAKER               9     Huntington Beach         25:50
107  ANNA YOUNG                 9     Davis                    25:53
108  MARISSA WONG               9     Davis                    26:01
109  SYDNEY VINCENT             9     Santiago (cor)           26:08
110  CIERRA GUNDERSON           9     Capo Valley              26:09
111  SOPHIA CABRERA             9     Poly (riv)               26:10
112  JASMINE CHAGOLLA           9     Capo Valley              26:15
113  PAIGE BAKER                9     Armijo                   26:23
114  JESSICA ROJAS              9     Santee                   26:28
115  MARISSA MACIAS             9     Alta Loma                26:29
116  KATELIN MARTINEZ           9     Tesoro                   26:35
117  JULIETTE HURTADO           9     Warren                   26:41
118  SHAYLEE GIBBONS            9     Yucaipa                  26:47
119  HAYLEY GWILLIAM            9     Tesoro                   26:50
120  NORA YOUSUF                9     Capo Valley              26:53
121  CHARLOTTE INMAN-HES        9     Tesoro                   26:53
122  TIFFANY JUHASZ             9     Alta Loma                26:53
123  EMMA HARRIS                9     Davis                    26:56
124  TATUM MYERS                9     Warren                   26:56
125  GABRIELLE BITTING          9     Trabuco Hills            27:01
126  BAILEY MARRS               9     Yucaipa                  27:04
127  JACKIE DALL                9     Crescenta Valley         27:10
128  JENNIFER GOMEZ             9     Warren                   27:18
129  ALEXIS HERRERA             9     Santa Fe                 27:20
130  SAMANTHA RODRIGUEZ         9     Santa Fe                 27:25
131  BERENICE CAYETANO          9     Santee                   27:33
132  STEPHANIE SALAS            9     Santa Fe                 27:41
133  MIKAELA COTTON             9     Patrick Henry            27:48
134  HALEY HOFFMAN              9     Tesoro                   28:01
135  ARIEL RYTHER               9     Yucaipa                  28:01
136  TAYLOR HUNT                9     Capo Valley              28:08
137  VANESSA ROSAS              9     Capo Valley              28:12
138  VICTORIA BERMEA            9     Quartz Hill              28:13
139  VALERIA VASQUEZ            9     Paramount                28:21
140  NYOMI VASQUEZ              9     Santa Fe                 28:26
141  KRISTI MEYER               9     Tesoro                   28:29
142  HALEY LAWRENCE             9     Tesoro                   28:30
143  ATTIE DAVIS                9     Patrick Henry            28:31
144  BETSEY MAAS                9     Santiago (cor)           28:41
145  MARLENE ANDRADE            9     El Rancho                28:56
146  JENNIFER ESPINOZA          9     Upland                   29:03
147  MARIAH DUNCAN              9     Capo Valley              29:22
148  SILVIA ORTIZ               9     Santa Fe                 29:28
149  LAUREN VARGAS              9     Capo Valley              29:43
150  GISSELLE NAHOUL            9     Santa Fe                 30:22
151  MALLEY MUSSO               9     Crescenta Valley         31:12
152  LAURA REYES                9     El Rancho                31:33
153  SOPHIE WEISS               9     Poly (riv)               32:13
154  XCARET ESTRADA             9     El Rancho                34:05
155  JESI NORIEGA               9     Upland                   35:02



Race #75     Girls Freshman     Division 1     11:13 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    SYDNEY BELUS               9     Great Oak                19:29
2    ALLIE CALAIN               9     Great Oak                19:29
3    ISABELLA ALSTON            9     San Clemente             19:47
4    ALLY TALPASH               9     Great Oak                19:49
5    CASSIDY HYLTON             9     Great Oak                19:50
6    NICOLE RICE                9     Great Oak                19:51
7    MARINA MCDONOUGH           9     San Clemente             20:16
8    ALYSON WILLIAMS            9     Great Oak                20:26
9    HANNAH LYON                9     Great Oak                20:27
10   TABITHA MOLSTRE            9     Great Oak                20:28
11   PAIGE KOSCHE               9     Ventura                  20:41
12   BRENDA ROSALES             9     Poly (lb)                21:04
13   MAYA AMBROZIAK             9     Great Oak                21:07
14   ALYSSA SERRANO             9     Vista Murrieta           21:11
15   KRISTEN VAN HISE           9     Great Oak                21:19
16   ELSA DELGADO               9     Downey (dow)             21:23
17   SYDNEY SAUCEDO             9     La Serna                 21:23
18   HANNAH PRICE               9     Great Oak                21:23
19   CALI TYLER                 9     Poly (lb)                21:24
20   JULIANE DOUDS              9     Poly (lb)                21:24
21   ELIZABETH FEDDE            9     Ventura                  21:25
22   TATIANA GARCIA             9     Ventura                  21:25
23   LIANA PEREZ                9     Vista Murrieta           21:27
24   JAZZLYN BEAM               9     Great Oak                21:27
25   KAMA GROH                  9     Great Oak                21:33
26   AMELIA STRAHAN             9     Vista Murrieta           21:49
27   ALEX CAPELOUTO             9     Great Oak                21:58
28   DANIELLE SCOTT             9     Poly (lb)                22:11
29   JUSTINE DU                 9     Valencia (val)           22:13
30   IZZE VICTOR                9     Poly (lb)                22:17
31   RUBY GANS                  9     Dos Pueblos              22:19
32   JACLYN ARELLANO            9     Great Oak                22:20
33   YANELI GUAJARDO            9     Alhambra (alh)           22:22
34   KIMIKO BOSWELL             9     Great Oak                22:28
35   ALLY GURROLA               9     Downey (dow)             22:29
36   KILEE REYNOLDS             9     Vista Murrieta           22:30
37   ANNA SILVA                 9     Steele Canyon            22:41
38   ALYSSA CAMARENA            9     Great Oak                22:41
39   ALLISON LEANG              9     Poly (lb)                22:42
40   ALI QUEZADA                9     Ventura                  22:43
41   MORELIA VENEGAS            9     Downey (dow)             22:43
42   KAREN SANCHEZ              9     San Clemente             22:45
43   REBECCA MUNGUIA            9     Garfield                 22:48
44   CLAIRE HOHIMER             9     Steele Canyon            22:52
45   MICHELLE HERNANDEZ         9     Great Oak                22:53
46   NATALIE HAWKINS            9     Dos Pueblos              22:57
47   SHANNON AGNES              9     Valencia (val)           23:00
48   TAYLOR SHELGOSH            9     El Camino (oce)          23:06
49   SHAWN TAYLOR               9     San Clemente             23:09
50   BRIEANNA TAFOYA            9     Ventura                  23:11
51   AMI PATEL                  9     Steele Canyon            23:14
52   EMILY MUNDAY               9     Steele Canyon            23:15
53   JOLEE NIEBERDING-SW        9     Buena                    23:15
54   ALLYSON RHODES             9     Steele Canyon            23:18
55   STAR HERNANDEZ             9     Rancho Verde             23:20
56   ALEXA OLIVAS               9     Rancho Verde             23:26
57   HALEIGH BARTOW             9     San Clemente             23:28
58   SKYLAR REICHERT            9     Steele Canyon            23:29
59   ANGELA LABELLA             9     Steele Canyon            23:32
60   BANGOURA MARIANA           9     Catalina Foothills       23:33
61   PAIGHTON ALBERTS           9     Ventura                  23:36
62   BAILY DONLIN               9     San Clemente             23:37
63   BELLA LIU                  9     El Toro                  23:38
64   ISABEL CAMARILLO           9     El Toro                  23:39
65   GABBY SONES                9     Ventura                  23:40
66   ZOE MENA                   9     Poly (lb)                23:40
67   CAMERON COLLIER            9     West Ranch               23:42
68   ALLISON LARINAN           98     Dos Pueblos              23:42
69   KRISTEN TABIA              9     Valencia (val)           23:42
70   ELISE POON                 9     Alhambra (alh)           23:48
71   JASMINE GOMEZ              9     Poly (lb)                23:50
72   DANIELLE HERRERA           9     Chino Hills              23:53
73   DANIELLE ALVARADO          9     La Serna                 23:54
74   VERONICA LUNA              9     Santa Ana                23:56
75   EMMA DENA                  9     Chino Hills              23:59
76   KAMRIN ENTRIKIN            9     Rancho Cucamonga         24:00
77   BONNIE HUANG               9     El Toro                  24:01
78   BAILEY MARTIN              9     St. Francis (sac)        24:02
79   ROSLYN SEXTON              9     Los Osos                 24:04
80   AMY FELIX                  9     Ventura                  24:06
81   MARIANNA DELGADO           9     Rancho Cucamonga         24:07
82   CLAIRE CHURCHWARD          9     Great Oak                24:07
83   EMMA YORK                  9     Dos Pueblos              24:15
84   NADINE CORNETT             9     El Camino (oce)          24:17
85   TRINITY HOOD               9     Poly (lb)                24:17
86   BRYAHNA TURRO              9     Steele Canyon            24:19
87   MADISON BURNETT            9     Rancho Cucamonga         24:21
88   LEAH GUZMAN                9     Rancho Cucamonga         24:23
89   BRIANNA O'NEILL            9     Steele Canyon            24:28
90   NATALIE ELIAS             11     West Ranch               24:29
91   LILLY CHRISTENSON          9     Buena                    24:33
92   EMILY KINNAMAN             9     Buena                    24:34
93   VICTORIA CAROTENTO         9     Catalina Foothills       24:37
94   JUMANA ROUFAIL             9     Rancho Cucamonga         24:37
95   ELENA POEUNG               9     Poly (lb)                24:38
96   NATALEY MORUA              9     Poly (lb)                24:39
97   JACKLYN ROSAS              9     Rancho Cucamonga         24:39
98   NICOLE ALCALA              9     Rancho Cucamonga         24:40
99   ALEXA LIZANO               9     Valencia (val)           24:50
100  CARYME MONTANEZ            9     Chaffey                  24:51
101  BRITTANY MONTE             9     La Serna                 24:51
102  LISSETH GARCIA             9     Loara                    24:51
103  LEXI HARTMAN               9     Valencia (val)           24:57
104  ALEX HERNANDEZ             9     El Camino (oce)          25:04
105  VALERIE ALVAREZ            9     Chino Hills              25:08
106  CYTLALY SALDANA            9     Loara                    25:10
107  TYLER LIEBENTRITT          9     Carlsbad                 25:12
108  HANNAH SLAGLE              9     St. Francis (sac)        25:12
109  LINA BANDA                 9     Poly (lb)                25:14
110  CHARLOTTE COOK             9     Ventura                  25:17
111  APRIL MARTINEZ             9     Downey (dow)             25:18
112  EMY ESCOBAR                9     Loara                    25:21
113  DANIELLE AVILA             9     Valencia (val)           25:26
114  BRIANNA CURIEL             9     Ventura                  25:26
115  NIKKI LAPUZ                9     Rancho Verde             25:30
116  MARISSA HORTON             9     El Camino (oce)          25:39
117  SIENNA ROBLES              9     Ventura                  25:43
118  MEGAN WILKIE               9     Great Oak                25:44
119  JOCELYN GARCIA            10     Garfield                 25:48
120  AYMI HUDON                 9     Steele Canyon            25:51
121  SAMANTHA SALAZAR           9     Chino Hills              25:55
122  APRIL SUSARREY             9     Steele Canyon            25:55
123  BROOKE CARNAHAN            9     Chino Hills              26:04
124  LACEY HUNSAKER             9     Norco                    26:17
125  SARAH SCOTT                9     El Toro                  26:17
126  BRITTANY FITCH            12     Steele Canyon            26:27
127  NATALIE MEDINA             9     El Camino (oce)          26:27
128  ANDREA VARGAS              9     Ventura                  26:28
129  ANGELICA VEYNA             9     Ventura                  26:28
130  MARIA ENRIQUEZ             9     Santa Ana                26:34
131  CORAL YOUNG                9     Buena                    26:44
132  BREANNA MOFFETT            9     Valencia (val)           26:47
133  ADAUGO OGUEJIOFOR          9     West Ranch               26:51
134  ILONA MALINOVSKA           9     El Camino (oce)          26:51
135  LAUREN GAOR                9     Valencia (val)           26:59
136  JULISSA RIOS               9     Chaffey                  27:00
137  MEGAN TRETTER              9     St. Francis (sac)        27:11
138  DOREEN MARTINEZ            9     Chaffey                  27:24
139  SIERRA SOUTHERLAND         9     Norco                    27:27
140  MONICA SOLES               9     West Ranch               27:27
141  JENNA MENDOZA              9     Chaffey                  27:35
142  SAYRA ESPINOZA             9     Santa Ana                27:41
143  ANNA RAJALA                9     Buena                    27:42
144  RITA VOGT                  9     Chino Hills              27:42
145  EMMA LARSON                9     Poly (lb)                27:47
146  ELIZABETH RAMIREZ          9     Santa Ana                28:12
147  STEPHANIE CUENCA           9     Downey (dow)             28:18
148  SYDNEY NEIKIRK             9     Chino Hills              28:20
149  BRENDA SOLORIO             9     Loara                    28:28
150  REBECCA BURK               9     West Ranch               28:29
151  JACQUELINE HOFMANN         9     West Ranch               28:32
152  KELLY HUANG                9     Alhambra (alh)           28:52
153  LAUREN FISCHER             9     Valencia (val)           29:04
154  JESSICA SANCHEZ            9     Garfield                 29:14
155  GRACE CAREY                9     Buena                    29:16
156  ANGELICA BERNAL            9     Chaffey                  29:19
157  KEAIRA MUQADDIM            9     Rancho Verde             29:25
158  VANESSA BAHBNA             9     Loara                    29:47
159  HAZAL SAVABIA              9     Rancho Cucamonga         29:55
160  DOMINIQUE MORALES          9     Los Osos                 30:02
161  JORDYN SWEENEY             9     West Ranch               30:08



Race #76     Girls Freshman     Division 1     11:21 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    KATHRYN KALOROUMA          9     Dana Hills               20:16
2    KAMRYN WALLER              9     Chaparral                20:19
3    MADISON MEADE              9     Roseville                20:43
4    CARLA PICKFORD             9     Chaparral                20:45
5    CHRISTINE ROBINS           9     Camarillo                20:55
6    KELSEY GONZALES            9     Chaparral                21:01
7    ROCHELE VIRAMONTES         9     Whittier                 21:03
8    JULIA REYES                9     Arcadia                  21:12
9    CINDY HOANG                9     Arcadia                  21:17
10   JENNIFER DALY              9     Dana Hills               21:17
11   GABBY HOWARD               9     Dana Hills               21:25
12   ZOE TUCKER                 9     Santa Monica             21:34
13   TATIANA VEGA               9     Chaparral                21:38
14   SOPHIE DICESARE            9     Newbury Park             21:42
15   JOY HUANG                  9     Arcadia                  21:44
16   MADELINE SILVA             9     La Quinta (lq)           21:52
17   RACHEL BROWN               9     Newbury Park             21:53
18   DOMINIQUE PILLOS           9     Troy                     21:53
19   EVANAY HOOLEY              9     Chaparral                21:55
20   YOANNA ARENAS              9     Vacaville                22:02
21   HANNAH CASE                9     Vacaville                22:04
22   SOPHIA SOUSA               9     Whittier                 22:06
23   VICTORIA MILLER            9     Fountain Valley          22:11
24   JASMINE GARCIA             9     Corona                   22:14
25   JORDAN ROVANO              9     Marina                   22:19
26   SAMANTHA PAUL              9     Camarillo                22:22
27   JESSICA AGUILAR            9     Corona                   22:32
28   ADELAIDE FIFE              9     Newbury Park             22:32
29   OLIVIA DILIBERTI           9     Newbury Park             22:36
30   YVONNE HO                  9     Valencia (pla)           22:45
31   JADA GRANGE                9     Fountain Valley          22:46
32   MEGAN THURMAN              9     Dana Hills               22:51
33   IRIS SHIM                  9     Camarillo                22:54
34   SONALI MAYER               9     Camarillo                22:56
35   JISEL MIRANDA              9     Whittier                 22:56
36   KAITLYN PON                9     Roseville                22:59
37   ANNA PAN                   9     University (irv)         23:01
38   ZOE STEPHENS               9     Roseville                23:04
39   LYNN VO                    9     Fountain Valley          23:06
40   DELANEY JACKSON            9     Roosevelt (cor)          23:07
41   JENNA RECUPARO             9     Aliso Niguel             23:09
42   CAMRYN GETZE               9     Dana Hills               23:13
43   ANGELA HE                  9     Arcadia                  23:16
44   ALLISON PASCUAL            9     Aliso Niguel             23:21
45   RUFFINA SILVA-GARCIA       9     Arcadia                  23:24
46   SERAFINE PARRISH           9     Dana Hills               23:24
47   DEVIN DEMPSEY              9     Santa Monica             23:25
48   MADISON YN                 9     Arcadia                  23:27
49   CALEIGH JENSEN             9     Newbury Park             23:35
50   COURTNEY FRICKMAN          9     Dana Hills               23:36
51   SAVANNAH SONIA             9     Chaparral                23:44
52   MISSY MARQUIS              9     Newbury Park             23:46
53   MACKENZIE FRANKLIN         9     Chaparral                23:47
54   AMELIA DIERKING            9     Aliso Niguel             23:47
55   BROOKE WILDER              9     Chaparral                23:47
56   JORDYN AHLBERG             9     Temecula Valley          23:48
57   DULCE MATA                 9     Whittier                 23:51
58   TATUM COLBY                9     Santa Monica             23:55
59   SHAINA NGUYEN              9     Valencia (pla)           23:56
60   KAYLA RUIZ                 9     Aliso Niguel             24:00
61   GUADALUBE TORRES           9     Bakersfield              24:00
62   NANCY CRUZ                 9     Corona                   24:14
63   MELANIE ESQUIVEL           9     Whittier                 24:24
64   SUJEY ESTEVA               9     La Sierra                24:24
65   ADRIANA GONZALEZ           9     La Sierra                24:28
66   CAITLIN KING               9     Corona                   24:34
67   BRENDA CORTES              9     Camarillo                24:36
68   LAUREN MACKIN              9     Aliso Niguel             24:38
69   DANIELLE GILLIONS          9     Aliso Niguel             24:40
70   KATIE SCHNEIDER            9     Aliso Niguel             24:49
71   MELANIE BLANCO             9     Valencia (pla)           24:53
72   MIA SNOPEL                 9     Valencia (pla)           24:54
73   AUBREY MIDDLETON           9     Bakersfield              25:00
74   MARIA LUCIANI              9     Newbury Park             25:04
75   VANESSA GONZALEZ           9     Corona                   25:05
76   ABRIL ORTIZ                9     Corona                   25:06
77   LILI CASTRO                9     Paloma Valley            25:08
78   SANDRA ORTIZ               9     Aliso Niguel             25:14
79   NAOMI GRUNER DOMIC         9     Santa Monica             25:16
80   GILLIAN NAEGELE            9     Aliso Niguel             25:18
81   BRENDA MARTINEZ            9     Corona                   25:19
82   PAOLA ROMANO               9     Corona                   25:19
83   CAMILLE CANDAELE           9     Santa Monica             25:20
84   HANNAH NICHOLSON           9     Santa Monica             25:23
85   WINTER CARRENO             9     Paloma Valley            25:27
86   MARIA MACIAS               9     Valencia (pla)           25:30
87   EMILY FERN                 9     Aliso Niguel             25:33
88   ALEXIS LOPEZ               9     Santa Monica             25:42
89   ALEJANDRA TRISTAN          9     Bakersfield              25:46
90   KATRINA SLIVKOFF           9     Aliso Niguel             25:48
91   GRACIE BETTGE              9     Temecula Valley          25:50
92   LINDA KEYS                 9     Aliso Niguel             25:51
93   KIARA RAMOS                9     Valencia (pla)           25:58
94   MEGAN SNEDDON              9     Paloma Valley            26:01
95   STEPHANIE DOMINGUEZ        9     La Sierra                26:02
96   JASMINE SMITH              9     Santa Monica             26:05
97   SARAH EUYOQUE              9     Aliso Niguel             26:15
98   MAHEEN HABIB               9     Santa Monica             26:16
99   ZOE JACOBIN                9     Aliso Niguel             26:17
100  KRISTEN HAMILTON           9     Vacaville                26:27
101  KATHERINE COLATO           9     Fairfax                  26:28
102  MAYA CONTRERAS MAR         9     Bakersfield              26:33
103  AMY KEOUGH                 9     Arcadia                  26:37
104  APRIL GRAY                 9     Paloma Valley            26:42
105  DANIELLE BEREJIKIAN        9     Camarillo                26:50
106  MARIA FERNANDEZ            9     Fountain Valley          26:53
107  TAYLOR KNIGHT              9     University (irv)         26:58
108  NAYELI RUIZ                9     Aliso Niguel             27:08
109  SIENNA BROOKS              9     Santa Monica             27:20
110  MACKENZIE PAULEY           9     Paloma Valley            27:30
111  SHREYA HAVALDAR            9     Troy                     27:37
112  MAYA MCCOMSEY              9     Santa Monica             27:37
113  GABBY ENRIQUEZ             9     Corona                   27:41
114  RILEY DUFF                 9     Aliso Niguel             27:43
115  MARIAH WILKE               9     Camarillo                27:49
116  BETHANY KISH               9     Aliso Niguel             27:55
117  JOSLYNE KEEHMER            9     Whittier                 28:00
118  MELANIE KASCOUTAS          9     San Marcos (sm)          28:01
119  MICHELLE HERNANDEZ         9     Aliso Niguel             28:03
120  TABATHA ABBEY              9     Troy                     28:09
121  ESTEFANI JIMENEZ           9     Aliso Niguel             28:09
122  CHLOE SULLIVAN             9     Aliso Niguel             28:18
123  MORELIA OCAMPO             9     Valencia (pla)           28:23
124  CHARLIE BRUTON             9     Camarillo                28:24
125  BRIANNA SUN                9     Arcadia                  28:24
126  NICOLETTE BENEDETTI        9     Marina                   28:35
127  NATHALIE HONG              9     Valencia (pla)           28:37
128  MELISSA GOMEZ              9     Paloma Valley            28:40
129  KYLIE FOSTER               9     Fountain Valley          28:46
130  DAISY BARAJAS              9     Valencia (pla)           28:47
131  UMA NESIS                  9     Santa Monica             28:56
132  NAYLA MOTA                 9     Arcadia                  29:12
133  CHELSEA MARASIGAN          9     Valencia (pla)           29:23
134  MARCELLA PRADO             9     La Sierra                29:27
135  CYNTHIA ACOSTA             9     Valencia (pla)           29:28
136  VERONICA VELGARA           9     Paloma Valley            29:38
137  MERIDITH BERG              9     Bakersfield              29:39
138  CELINE XU                  9     La Sierra                29:43
139  VALERIE ROCHA              9     Valencia (pla)           29:49
140  ANDREA REYNA               9     Valencia (pla)           29:50
141  VIVIANA DOMINQUEZ          9     La Quinta (lq)           30:14
142  ALLISON MOONEY             9     Marina                   30:16
143  BRIANNA MORALES            9     Arcadia                  30:31
144  ANAIS CASTELLANOS          9     Camarillo                30:31
145  VANESSA VARGAS             9     Valencia (pla)           31:05
146  RAAJ RAJKUMAR              9     Arcadia                  31:12
147  TAYLOR NUNNERY             9     Camarillo                32:06
148  HEIDI JORDAN               9     Temecula Valley          32:45
149  EMILIE COBIAN              9     La Sierra                33:16



Race #77     Girls Freshman     Division 1     11:29 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ARLENE CETIS               9     Valley View (mv)         20:45
2    AMY MARSHALL               9     Simi Valley              21:01
3    CAL OCEANY                 9     Palisades                21:01
4    ROSA HERNANDEZ             9     Canyon (cc)              21:10
5    TORI LANDERS               9     Palo Verde               21:15
6    SHANNON LEE                9     Palisades                21:17
7    MADELYN COOK               9     Serrano                  21:43
8    HEIDI ELIGIO               9     Burroughs (bur)          21:43
9    KIM HAEFELE                9     Villa Park               21:46
10   EMMA WAHLENMAIER           9     Palo Verde               21:54
11   KIRRA VAN BUSKIRK          9     Etiwanda                 21:55
12   JENNIFER MARER             9     Mira Costa               21:55
13   ASHLEY YANG                9     Palisades                22:01
14   TAYLOR WALSH               9     Simi Valley              22:09
15   CASSIDY COLOMEY            9     Claremont                22:11
16   CASSIDY DAVILA             9     Grossmont                22:12
17   YEE-LYNN WONG              9     Canyon (cc)              22:13
18   JULIANNE IBARRA            9     Ayala                    22:15
19   MIRANDA VAN BEERS          9     Claremont                22:16
20   NICOLE FIGUEROA            9     Palisades                22:18
21   CATHERINE MASATANI         9     Simi Valley              22:23
22   ALEXIS ROOD                9     Villa Park               22:29
23   AALIYAH ABARCA             9     Moorpark                 22:32
24   KARISSA FLORES             9     Claremont                22:36
25   JULIA SPOWART              9     Cosumnes Oaks            22:39
26   MIA MORA                   9     Claremont                22:54
27   PARKER ORNELLAS            9     Moorpark                 23:00
28   ANNA BOHUNY                9     Palisades                23:01
29   SAMANTHA SOLOMON           9     Foothill (sa)            23:07
30   HANNAH SCHOFIELD           9     Moorpark                 23:09
31   ELLI LEE-MORROW            9     Mira Costa               23:13
32   JESSE GREGSON-WILLI        9     Mira Costa               23:21
33   HANNAH YOZZO               9     Amador Valley            23:25
34   CAMRYN BEEBE               9     Mission Hills            23:27
35   CYDNEY GAGE                9     Serrano                  23:32
36   ELIZA MURRAY               9     Mira Costa               23:41
37   GABY GUERRERO              9     Mira Costa               23:49
38   NICOLE MEJIA               9     Birmingham               23:54
39   KELLY KUMPIS               9     Mira Costa               23:58
40   SANDRA DIAZ                9     Canyon (cc)              24:04
41   ALICIA HOUTH               9     Birmingham               24:09
42   MEGAN WILLIAMS             9     Grossmont                24:10
43   DANIELLE GONZALES          9     Mira Costa               24:12
44   FIONA DE REGO              9     Venice                   24:12
45   RAINY DIFORTE              9     Burroughs (bur)          24:14
46   GIZELLE GODINEZ            9     Burroughs (bur)          24:15
47   ALLYSON MEZA               9     Birmingham               24:20
48   MARIA OVERTON              9     Grossmont                24:21
49   SIERRRA ANDRADE            9     Mira Costa               24:23
50   NOELLE ORSINELLI-RIVE      9     Grossmont                24:24
51   LAUREN RISTROM             9     Foothill (sa)            24:24
52   NATALIE BISHOP             9     Palisades                24:27
53   JAYLENE CANALES            9     Ayala                    24:29
54   MICHELLE FICHT             9     Cosumnes Oaks            24:34
55   TATIANA LOERA              9     Canyon (cc)              24:37
56   AMANDA BELL                9     Canyon (cc)              24:39
57   VIEN NGUYEN                9     Villa Park               24:39
58   VICTORIA CROWELL           9     Claremont                24:40
59   SAMANTHA WOODWAR           9     Heritage (rom)           24:45
60   MELISSA COVA               9     Burroughs (bur)          24:45
61   VALERIE TRUONG             9     Walnut                   24:46
62   CHLOE WENGER               9     Ayala                    24:47
63   DOWON/SHELLEY KIM          9     Ayala                    24:53
64   ELIZABETH WARREN           9     Foothill (sa)            24:54
65   OLIVIA MCKINNON            9     Mira Costa               25:02
66   SCARLET BOILING            9     Heritage (rom)           25:07
67   SYDNEY ARCHIE              9     Villa Park               25:07
68   SAMI WATTS                 9     Simi Valley              25:08
69   DELANI WOLF                9     Moorpark                 25:10
70   DARINA PHANBUH             9     Ayala                    25:11
71   NAOMI CONTRERAS            9     Etiwanda                 25:14
72   EMY NOMURA                 9     Ayala                    25:15
73   SAMANTHA GARCIA            9     Ayala                    25:17
74   DEANNA LOPEZ               9     Glendora                 25:23
75   MARIAH REYNOSO             9     Ayala                    25:27
76   ELIZA DAVIS                9     Mira Costa               25:27
77   JULIA BRITO                9     Ayala                    25:35
78   SAVANNAH GROVES            9     Cosumnes Oaks            25:35
79   NICOLE KABAT               9     Simi Valley              25:37
80   ANGELINA GRIGORIAN         9     Mira Costa               25:40
81   JAILENE DIAZ               9     Burroughs (bur)          25:44
82   MICAYLA RENDON             9     Birmingham               25:48
83   ASIA WILEY                 9     Birmingham               25:50
84   KELLY PANG                 9     Ayala                    25:52
85   EMILY JONES                9     Moorpark                 25:56
86   SHARON SOLARES             9     Birmingham               25:57
87   BRITNEY TANNER             9     Villa Park               25:59
88   JASMINE ESTRADA            9     West Covina              26:03
89   SHRIYA ASHER               9     Mira Costa               26:06
90   EMILY CORRAL               9     Ayala                    26:08
91   ELIANNA AGUILAR            9     Birmingham               26:09
92   ARIANNA MC DONALD          9     Ayala                    26:10
93   KATIE NAHN                 9     Walnut                   26:15
94   EMILY CANAS                9     Palisades                26:20
95   HEIDI HERNANDEZ            9     Foothill (sa)            26:23
96   APRIL CONTRERAS            9     West Covina              26:23
97   ASHLEY WERE                9     Mira Costa               26:23
98   FAITH BAKER                9     Heritage (rom)           26:24
99   ROMINA ROSTAMZADEH         9     Amador Valley            26:24
100  CASE CASE                  9     Glendora                 26:30
101  NATALIE HERRERA            9     Burroughs (bur)          26:32
102  ANNA REAL                  9     Mira Costa               26:32
103  SAMANTHA MA                9     Baldwin Park             26:38
104  JAQUIELINE VALDIVIA        9     Baldwin Park             26:38
105  BRIANNA LOPEZ              9     Baldwin Park             26:38
106  LYNDI MORROW               9     Glendora                 26:43
107  BRONWYN ROSS               9     Canyon (cc)              26:53
108  EMMA GLOZMAN               9     Mira Costa               27:15
109  ISABEL CHAVEZ              9     Mission Hills            27:17
110  SARA GUSTAFSON             9     Mira Costa               27:21
111  MADISON SCOTT              9     Mira Costa               27:21
112  JANELLE CHAVEZ             9     Villa Park               27:22
113  MAGGIE HEATHERTON          9     Mira Costa               27:27
114  TAYLOR YAMAGUCHI           9     Walnut                   27:29
115  NATALIE PARKER             9     Cosumnes Oaks            27:50
116  KRISTEN RAI                9     Glendora                 28:11
117  NICOLE LEES                9     Glendora                 28:36
118  JENNIFER MARTINEZ          9     Fairfax                  28:47
119  MADISON YORK               9     Glendora                 28:59
120  CRYSTAL YEN                9     Ayala                    29:03
121  NIKKI SANTINI              9     Glendora                 29:11
122  ALICIA PAZ                 9     Cosumnes Oaks            29:17
123  EMMA HARNESS               9     Villa Park               29:22
124  NATALIA LOPEZ              9     Villa Park               29:44
125  JORDAN NELSON              9     Glendora                 29:44
126  BAILEY CARLSON             9     Villa Park               30:00
127  VERONICA PEREZ             9     Foothill (sa)            30:07
128  KENZIE SANCHEZ             9     Glendora                 30:15
129  MILA GONZALEZ              9     Foothill (sa)            30:16
130  SITALY AVELINO             9     Foothill (sa)            31:02
131  ALICIA MCKENZIE            9     Foothill (sa)            31:16
132  ALEXIS FONG               10     Birmingham               31:17
133  RYSA MALOLES               9     Glendora                 32:55
134  MADISON LAROCHE            9     Glendora                 35:51



Race #78     Boys Freshman     Division 1     11:45 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    HERSCHEL SMITH             9     Highland (pal)           16:49
2    MAX SAWYER                 9     Monta Vista (cup)        17:22
3    JACOB WATHEN               9     Great Oak                17:25
4    ISAIAH MADRIGAL            9     Roosevelt (cor)          17:30
5    CHRIS CORONA               9     Great Oak                17:31
6    ALEX GARBER                9     Warren                   17:32
7    CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ         9     Warren                   17:33
8    ASHER RICHLAND             9     Tesoro                   17:36
9    JOZEF CHAVEZ               9     Roosevelt (cor)          17:37
10   JOEY/KI KIM                9     Ayala                    17:45
11   JACK RANDMAA               9     Dos Pueblos              17:46
12   JUSTIN EIPP                9     Great Oak                17:48
13   ANTHONY RUIZ               9     Great Oak                17:54
14   AARON LOTTIG               9     Great Oak                17:55
15   NOAH SEPULVEDA             9     Alta Loma                17:55
16   TRISTAN WIERSMA            9     Roosevelt (cor)          17:58
17   JENNER PENNOCK             9     Great Oak                18:08
18   PETER LOVE                 9     Tokay                    18:08
19   SPENCER MAKAR              9     Valencia (val)           18:09
20   DECLAN CLAUSE              9     Great Oak                18:11
21   EVAN RICE                  9     Ayala                    18:13
22   ERIC LOPEZEWILL            9     Roosevelt (cor)          18:16
23   CHAD HARTMAN               9     Valencia (val)           18:22
24   GABRIEL BERNAL             9     Warren                   18:25
25   BORIS ZEISSIG              9     Ayala                    18:28
26   CARLOS RAMOS              10     Warren                   18:29
27   CAMERON KRAINOCK           9     Great Oak                18:36
28   KRIS GOMEZ-VIDAL           9     Highland (pal)           18:36
29   AUSTIN TSOSIE              9     Chaparral                18:37
30   JUAN MALDONADO            11     Alta Loma                18:38
31   JACOB EK                   9     Great Oak                18:39
32   HUNTER CLARK               9     Dos Pueblos              18:45
33   BRANDON HARTMAN            9     Valencia (val)           18:46
34   BRENDON THOMPSON           9     Roosevelt (cor)          18:50
35   AARON GALLEMORE            9     Alta Loma                18:50
36   ALEX BUCKLEY               9     Valencia (val)           18:52
37   JUSTIN STERE               9     Valencia (val)           18:53
38   ALDO PEREZ                 9     Tokay                    18:56
39   ACHRA IKENA                9     Highland (pal)           18:58
40   GUS WEISS                  9     Edison (hb)              18:59
41   TREVOR BILBY               9     Ayala                    18:59
42   VALENTINO SCHMIDT          9     Norco                    19:00
43   JOSH FREY                  9     Chaparral                19:04
44   JORGE PINEDA               9     Aliso Niguel             19:04
45   RICHARD SZUTU              9     Ayala                    19:05
46   JAKOBY SIMON               9     Chaparral                19:05
47   JACOB SPIVIK               9     Valencia (val)           19:07
48   ZACH ISON                  9     Great Oak                19:07
49   DANIEL LOWERY              9     Great Oak                19:08
50   JOSHUA WHEELER             9     Alta Loma                19:12
51   GARRETT JOHNSON            9     Tesoro                   19:17
52   RAFAEL NARANJO             9     Warren                   19:19
53   ERIK SEYMOUR               9     Alta Loma                19:27
54   MONTES MARVIN              9     Warren                   19:28
55   JORDAN ROBART              9     Aliso Niguel             19:33
56   HOLLAND MCCLENDON          9     Great Oak                19:38
57   SKYLAR GEDDIE              9     Great Oak                19:38
58   DAVID KIM                  9     Alta Loma                19:39
59   JORDI PERFETTI             9     Huntington Beach         19:42
60   ANDREW MA                  9     Monta Vista (cup)        19:44
61   TAYLOR HAUENSTEIN          9     Great Oak                19:45
62   BRIAN PAPAZIAN             9     Ayala                    19:48
63   MITCHELL CHRISTENSE        9     Aliso Niguel             19:48
64   BRADLEY IMHOF              9     Moorpark                 19:49
65   EVAN REZA                  9     Great Oak                19:50
66   AARON WHITE                9     Aliso Niguel             19:52
67   EVAN SENTOSO               9     Walnut                   19:53
68   JOSHUA GUAYANTE            9     Great Oak                19:54
69   AAYUSH JAIN                9     Monta Vista (cup)        19:58
70   TY HUNSUCKER               9     Norco                    19:58
71   WILL GRODAHL               9     Aliso Niguel             19:59
72   SCOTT GREGORY              9     Monta Vista (cup)        20:01
73   RYAN CRUZ                  9     Ayala                    20:06
74   ALEC LUZBETAK              9     Great Oak                20:08
75   BRODIE SWENSON             9     Great Oak                20:10
76   CHRISTOPHER SU             9     Walnut                   20:12
77   DOUG FRANCOVICH            9     Tokay                    20:13
78   BRIGHTON BALFREY           9     Monta Vista (cup)        20:13
79   NATHANIEL HEFLER           9     Chaparral                20:14
80   RYAN BRADY                 9     Great Oak                20:15
81   ANDREW PARCO               9     Tesoro                   20:17
82   JACK HOWARD                9     Tesoro                   20:21
83   ERIC YAN                   9     Walnut                   20:26
84   DAVIS SMITH                9     Edison (hb)              20:28
85   DAMIAN LAZARO              9     Loara                    20:30
86   ALEX ESTRADA               9     Alta Loma                20:33
87   CHAZ LAWSON                9     Aliso Niguel             20:33
88   KEVIN MORELAND             9     Edison (hb)              20:34
89   CHRIS LY                   9     Ayala                    20:36
90   CHAD SELPH                 9     Ayala                    20:36
91   CAMERON KING               9     Tokay                    20:36
92   ALEX GUERRERO              9     Valencia (val)           20:38
93   JUAN ALVAREZ               9     Rancho Cucamonga         20:39
94   CHRISTOPHER SAHAGU         9     Ayala                    20:40
95   WILL MOCNIK                9     Aliso Niguel             20:44
96   BRANDON EDWARDS-R          9     Ayala                    20:48
97   MATTHEW SEARSON            9     Aliso Niguel             20:51
98   NICK ESPARZA               9     Great Oak                20:57
99   KYLE BRUNKE                9     Aliso Niguel             21:11
100  MAGNUS KROITER             9     Huntington Beach         21:12
101  CHRISTIAN WATT             9     Aliso Niguel             21:12
102  MIGUEL RAMIREZ            11     Warren                   21:15
103  NOEL TREESE                9     Tesoro                   21:16
104  NICO FUJII                 9     Edison (hb)              21:22
105  QUINTEN CALDWELL           9     Moorpark                 21:22
106  ADAM AHMED                 9     Cupertino                21:25
107  BRENT KOSIN                9     Ayala                    21:28
108  MATTHEW BIBICOFF           9     Valencia (val)           21:28
109  RICARDO GONZALEZ           9     Chaparral                21:29
110  CARL STENGEL               9     Chaparral                21:30
111  SPENCER MOFFAT             9     Valencia (val)           21:31
112  GAVIN WILLIAMS             9     Moorpark                 21:32
113  DONNELL ITO                9     Moorpark                 21:34
114  JAMES GROVES               9     Great Oak                21:36
115  ANDREW DOODY               9     Moorpark                 21:39
116  CARL LUNDGREN              9     Great Oak                21:40
117  CONNOR GAINES              9     Tesoro                   21:42
118  LUCAS BLASING              9     Valencia (val)           21:43
119  TU KINH NGUYEN             9     Cupertino                21:48
120  ALEXIS VEGA                9     Loara                    21:49
121  QUINN SAUNDERS             9     Roosevelt (cor)          21:50
122  JONATHAN DOYLE             9     Ayala                    21:51
123  JASYN AYALA                9     Great Oak                21:55
124  DANIEL YANG                9     Walnut                   21:56
125  REILLY HO                  9     Aliso Niguel             22:03
126  SERGIO CHAVEZ              9     Loara                    22:03
127  DAN TEJADA                12     Warren                   22:03
128  CHRISTOPHER MAX            9     Tesoro                   22:05
129  RICHARDO CERVANTES         9     Warren                   22:07
130  ERICK CERVANTES            9     Huntington Beach         22:08
131  EFRAIN ORNELAS             9     Ayala                    22:09
132  JASON JOHNSON              9     Walnut                   22:10
133  RYAN KITTLE                9     Great Oak                22:10
134  JACK ROBINSON              9     Cupertino                22:11
135  MATTHEW PITTLER            9     Edison (hb)              22:12
136  ISAAC SMITH                9     Aliso Niguel             22:15
137  ALEC RALPH                 9     Huntington Beach         22:18
138  JAMES CEJA                 9     Warren                   22:18
139  JUSTIN GARDETTO            9     Norco                    22:19
140  CONNOR SCHUTZ              9     Cupertino                22:28
141  ALEX BARRERA               9     Chaparral                22:31
142  ISAIAH LITTLE              9     Alta Loma                22:35
143  PATRICK EGAN               9     Valencia (val)           22:39
144  CHRISTIAN PARDO            9     Warren                   22:45
145  MARTIN MAIER               9     Alta Loma                22:57
146  MAX CHRISTOPHERSON         9     Tesoro                   22:57
147  JOEL BECKWITH              9     Valencia (val)           22:59
148  DOANH TRAN                 9     Loara                    22:59
149  DAVID LOYA                 9     Moorpark                 23:00
150  CAMERON CHAPPLE            9     Huntington Beach         23:02
151  JESUS MONTES               9     Loara                    23:11
152  BRYAN BARBA                9     Warren                   23:12
153  VIVEK THIYAGARAJAN         9     Moorpark                 23:18
154  KYLE DAVIS                 9     Valencia (val)           23:22
155  JOSEMANUEL PEREZ           9     Norco                    23:23
156  ERIC GALDAMEZ              9     Great Oak                23:24
157  FRANK MCMULLIN             9     Cupertino                23:29
158  ANGEL MONARREZ             9     Warren                   23:41
159  ROLAND JIMENEZ             9     Warren                   23:52
160  TYLER O'NEIL               9     Alta Loma                23:52
161  NOAH CASCIO                9     Norco                    23:54
162  MICHAEL COLLINS            9     Tesoro                   23:58
163  ANDRES BARRAGAN            9     Warren                   24:06
164  JOSE RAMIREZ               9     Moorpark                 24:15
165  ALEXANDER ZUZICK           9     Moorpark                 24:38
166  BRADY LEVENSON             9     Moorpark                 24:41
167  DAVID ARENAS               9     Warren                   24:43
168  ELIAS CURRY                9     Moorpark                 25:26
169  MICHAEL SPIVEY             9     Moorpark                 25:35
170  JOSEPH DAHL                9     Moorpark                 25:42
171  NICO LEGG                  9     Tesoro                   26:10
172  KYLE BRAUER                9     Moorpark                 26:57
173  JORDAN TOLL                9     Moorpark                 27:18
174  TROY RODRIGUEZ             9     Norco                    27:24
175  LEO ARGUELLOS              9     Highland (pal)           27:26



Race #79     Boys Freshman     Division 1     11:53 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ZEKE ISBELL                9     Burbank                  16:43
2    DANIEL GOMEZ               9     Camarillo                16:44
3    SEBASTIAN LEON             9     Cosumnes Oaks            17:49
4    JONAH BROWN                9     Vista Murrieta           17:54
5    ALEJANDRO MARISCAL         9     Bloomington (blo)        17:55
6    GERARDO VAZQUEZ            9     Bloomington (blo)        17:58
7    MOSES CRAWFORD             9     El Camino (oce)          18:00
8    TYE HANDAL                 9     Paloma Valley            18:05
9    ALEJANDRO PEREZ            9     Whittier                 18:06
10   BLAKE ODOM                 9     San Marcos (sm)          18:08
11   CAMERON HYDE               9     Paloma Valley            18:10
12   ANGEL FLORES               9     Burbank                  18:10
13   CALEB WONG                 9     Cosumnes Oaks            18:11
14   DANIEL GONZALEZ            9     Downey (dow)             18:12
15   TAVIT HALLAJIAN            9     Burbank                  18:19
16   BEN HANSEN                 9     Palisades                18:22
17   JACK HOCKLEY               9     Palisades                18:25
18   JOSH CHO                   9     Burbank                  18:25
19   JONATHON FLORES            9     Palisades                18:28
20   SEAN GALUSHA               9     San Marcos (sm)          18:37
21   ALEX DIAZ                  9     Bloomington (blo)        18:39
22   DYLAN MARTIN               9     Paloma Valley            18:40
23   CHRISTOPHER MELEND         9     West Covina              18:41
24   HUNTER PARKER              9     Palisades                18:42
25   MAX MARTINEZ               9     Vista Murrieta           18:47
26   OSCAR CHAVEZ               9     West Covina              18:51
27   MIGUEL PARGA               9     Bloomington (blo)        18:52
28   WYATT TODD                 9     Vacaville                18:53
29   JACOB PICKELL              9     Vista Murrieta           18:54
30   STEVIE STEINBERG           9     North Hollywood          18:55
31   BEN ALLEN                  9     Crescenta Valley         18:57
32   ETHAN NGO                  9     San Leandro              18:58
33   MATTHEW CHRONIS            9     San Marcos (sm)          18:58
34   MICHAEL PINEDA             9     West Covina              18:59
35   NATHAN BIRDSALL            9     San Marcos (sm)          19:17
36   LOUIE DAVILA               9     Whittier                 19:24
37   MASON GUEVARA              9     Burbank                  19:25
38   TREVOR COENEN              9     Paloma Valley            19:26
39   JOSEPH TERRY               9     Cosumnes Oaks            19:26
40   JOHN MCGRATH               9     West Covina              19:28
41   KIELY MIZUMOTO             9     Palisades                19:28
42   BRODIE CALL                9     Paloma Valley            19:28
43   JAKE VERGARA               9     San Leandro              19:32
44   DOMINIC CORTES             9     Vista Murrieta           19:33
45   ETHAN COVERT               9     Cosumnes Oaks            19:35
46   GENE TANAKA                9     Palisades                19:36
47   DILLAN RYDER               9     Vacaville                19:40
48   DAVID CHUNG                9     Centennial (cor)         19:41
49   DANIEL GONZALEZ            9     Anaheim                  19:41
50   JAROD MOYERS               9     Amador Valley            19:42
51   BENITO REYES               9     Santee                   19:44
52   NICK HALL                  9     Cosumnes Oaks            19:44
53   SPENCER ESPARZA            9     Camarillo                19:47
54   RAYMOND OLIVER             9     Whittier                 19:49
55   BRANDON ROSS               9     Vista Murrieta           19:49
56   JACOB JAUREGUI             9     Vacaville                19:52
57   DYLAN KLEMP                9     Vista Murrieta           19:52
58   RJ CORONEL                 9     Burbank                  19:54
59   BRIAN SHAFTER              9     Patrick Henry            19:55
60   DYLAN DEGROOD              9     Poly (riv)               19:56
61   ELIJAH PARROTT             9     Burbank                  19:56
62   RYAN PAYAN                 9     Vista Murrieta           19:57
63   ANDREW BANAGAS             9     Whittier                 19:59
64   PHILLIP NEMAN              9     Palisades                19:59
65   JOHN YOON                  9     Crescenta Valley         20:01
66   OCTAVIO MORENO             9     Anaheim                  20:11
67   MATT BRUNNER               9     Crescenta Valley         20:12
68   GABE BAKER                 9     Burbank                  20:12
69   ERIK VICENTE               9     Santee                   20:14
70   JOSHUA RAMOS               9     West Covina              20:15
71   JOSH FARRAR                9     San Marcos (sm)          20:16
72   JULIAN CALLY               9     Crescenta Valley         20:18
73   JOSE ESPINOZA              9     Bloomington (blo)        20:22
74   GABRIEL FULIGNI            9     Palisades                20:24
75   ALEX LAURENCE              9     Amador Valley            20:29
76   SAMIR MALHOTRA             9     Burbank                  20:30
77   JC BIRKFELD                9     Palisades                20:31
78   ROBERT VALENZUELA          9     West Covina              20:32
79   JONATHAN VIDES             9     Foothill (sa)            20:34
80   CESAR TEJEDA               9     West Covina              20:36
81   CALEB NEWTON               9     Centennial (cor)         20:36
82   AUSTIN LABRY               9     Cosumnes Oaks            20:37
83   DYLAN MULLINAX             9     Poly (riv)               20:40
84   GALAAN ABDISSA             9     Palisades                20:41
85   EVAN KRAMER                9     Camarillo                20:41
86   MATTHEW ALONSO             9     Foothill (sa)            20:41
87   MAHMOUD MORSY              9     North Hollywood          20:42
88   JACK TINGLEY               9     Camarillo                20:42
89   JARED VALADEZ              9     Paloma Valley            20:44
90   THOMAS FARMER              9     Crescenta Valley         20:44
91   TONY DELCROGNALE           9     Foothill (sa)            20:45
92   SAM TICK                   9     Poly (riv)               20:46
93   KRIS NEWKIRK               9     Vista Murrieta           20:47
94   BRYCE ACOSTA               9     Paloma Valley            20:47
95   RILEY GILBERTSON           9     Patrick Henry            20:48
96   GRIFFIN MAY                9     Patrick Henry            20:48
97   JASON FLITTIE              9     Camarillo                20:49
98   GINO APARICIO              9     Camarillo                20:50
99   LUKE SMITH                 9     San Marcos (sm)          20:51
100  JOHNNY CHEN                9     San Leandro              20:53
101  JOSE GONZALEZ              9     Whittier                 20:54
102  JOHN PACETTI               9     Foothill (sa)            20:55
103  TIMOTHY CHONG              9     San Leandro              20:55
104  JAY TITTERUD               9     Foothill (sa)            20:58
105  JORDAN BURKHARDT           9     Palisades                20:58
106  CARLOS GOTHAN              9     El Camino (oce)          20:58
107  KYLE DOJILLO               9     West Covina              21:01
108  STEFANOS KOUTSOS           9     Burbank                  21:06
109  CAMERON POLLOCK            9     Centennial (cor)         21:07
110  ANTHONY CASILLAS           9     Downey (dow)             21:07
111  JUAN LUNA                  9     Downey (dow)             21:18
112  ADRIAN HERNANDEZ           9     Palisades                21:19
113  WAUSON LIANG               9     San Leandro              21:22
114  ROBERT SILVA               9     Vista Murrieta           21:29
115  VINCENT TAM                9     San Leandro              21:35
116  BON WON KOO                9     Crescenta Valley         21:36
117  RAPHAEL VARELA             9     Centennial (cor)         21:37
118  NOAH SANTIAGO              9     Vista Murrieta           21:37
119  RORY BLATCHFORD            9     Foothill (sa)            21:40
120  BRYCE DEARDEN              9     Camarillo                21:43
121  ERL-DANIEL BOURGEAU        9     Downey (dow)             21:45
122  SHANE ROBBINS              9     Paloma Valley            21:46
123  GABRIEL VICTOR FABIA       9     Paloma Valley            21:47
124  WILLIAM SCHWEND            9     San Marcos (sm)          21:47
125  JACOB FLORES               9     Paloma Valley            21:48
126  ANDY BAHENA                9     Whittier                 21:53
127  GAVIN RAETZ                9     Foothill (sa)            21:53
128  DANIEL TYGART              9     Paloma Valley            21:54
129  JOESEPH LEPEDA             9     Palisades                22:05
130  SPENCER BROCKETT           9     Camarillo                22:05
131  JACOB JUNIO                9     Crescenta Valley         22:10
132  JOSHUA BOWCUTT             9     El Camino (oce)          22:12
133  CAYDEN TREADWAY            9     San Marcos (sm)          22:16
134  CONNOR THOMPSON            9     Burbank                  22:18
135  ISSAC CRUZ                 9     Whittier                 22:18
136  ALEX MINERO                9     Anaheim                  22:19
137  JORDAN DREW                9     Centennial (cor)         22:23
138  JORDAN ECKENRODE           9     Paloma Valley            22:30
139  STEPHEN FLYNN              9     El Camino (oce)          22:34
140  KEAGAN LUNA                9     San Marcos (sm)          22:37
141  SEAN MONJI                 9     Burbank                  22:40
142  ENRIQUE LINAN              9     North Hollywood          23:04
143  ROY HUTSON                 9     Vista Murrieta           23:05
144  MICHAEL TAN                9     North Hollywood          23:15
145  GIL DOMINGUEZ              9     Camarillo                23:17
146  HANS URIZAR                9     Paloma Valley            23:19
147  DAVID RIVERA               9     Anaheim                  23:20
148  JEROD MCFARLANE            9     Patrick Henry            23:33
149  JAMES BLOESCH              9     Vacaville                23:36
150  BRANDON RIOS               9     Paloma Valley            23:39
151  SAM STEELE                 9     Amador Valley            23:40
152  PATRICK HUNTSINGER         9     Camarillo                23:49
153  LEO QUEVEDO                9     Cosumnes Oaks            23:52
154  JOSEPH ABREO               9     Poly (riv)               23:53
155  LLEWYN ST JOHN             9     Palisades                23:57
156  MICHAEL PILLADO            9     Camarillo                23:59
157  CHRIS KORECKI              9     San Marcos (sm)          24:11
158  MICHAEL NUSSER             9     Paloma Valley            24:12
159  GUS MINERO                 9     Anaheim                  24:30
160  MICHAEL LENA               9     San Marcos (sm)          24:46
161  DOMINCK LUOUNG             9     Cosumnes Oaks            25:00
162  TERRY MACH                 9     Anaheim                  25:01
163  DIEGO JIMENEZ              9     Coachella Valley         25:10
164  ISIAH CASTRO-GOMEZ         9     West Covina              25:10
165  GRANT BOLAND               9     Foothill (sa)            25:12
166  DAVID SANCHEZ              9     Anaheim                  25:16
167  ALEX SARKISSIAN            9     Crescenta Valley         25:37
168  NICHOLAS CABALLERO         9     Camarillo                25:37
169  MATTHEW PENA               9     Whittier                 25:43
170  RYAN TAYLOR                9     Foothill (sa)            26:00
171  RUBEN MURO                 9     Centennial (cor)         26:05
172  NOAH SMITH                 9     San Marcos (sm)          26:25
173  ALEX GLENN                 9     Amador Valley            26:31
174  IVAN ESCUSA                9     Foothill (sa)            26:36
175  GEORGE HARDY               9     Camarillo                27:08
176  WYATT PHIPPS               9     Camarillo                27:46
177  ULYSESS ALMANZA            9     Coachella Valley         29:12
178  DANIEL LEON                9     Downey (dow)             29:53



Race #80     Boys Freshman     Division 1     12:01 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ALEX MARTINEZ              9     Clovis                   16:59
2    JAKOB BIBLE                9     Rancho Cucamonga         17:06
3    RYAN RENKEN                9     Claremont                17:07
4    JORDAN MORRIS              9     Clovis                   17:15
5    JOSE MELCHOR               9     Baldwin Park             17:17
6    SEAN RENKEN                9     Claremont                17:20
7    JACKIE MOUA                9     Clovis                   17:23
8    ISAIAH INGRAM              9     Rancho Verde             17:26
9    ENRIQUE VILLA              9     Corona                   17:28
10   JORGE SUAREZ               9     Santa Ana                17:29
11   CHRIS WEILAND              9     Rancho Cucamonga         17:31
12   RICKY KUCIEMBA             9     Capo Valley              17:32
13   CODY BRDAR                 9     El Camino Real           17:33
14   OWEN BISHOP                9     Claremont                17:33
15   TIMOTHY WELLS              9     Burroughs (bur)          17:38
16   NATHAN NICKESON            9     Clovis                   17:43
17   CORY MEGNA                 9     Rancho Cucamonga         17:45
18   BRENDAN ERWIN              9     Armijo                   17:57
19   MARCUS CUIRIZ              9     Clovis                   17:58
20   JOHN TURNER                9     Dana Hills               18:01
21   JOHNNY MUHLENKAMP          9     Burroughs (bur)          18:02
22   JACOB MORALES              9     Burroughs (bur)          18:04
23   HESS KYLE                  9     Trabuco Hills            18:06
24   ADRIAN RAMIREZ             9     Santa Ana                18:13
25   RANDY NARANJO              9     Birmingham               18:15
26   MAX MCGUIRE                9     Claremont                18:16
27   RAYMOND SADEGHI            9     Venice                   18:24
28   FRANK LAGUNAS              9     La Sierra                18:28
29   GRANT SIPOS                9     Rancho Cucamonga         18:31
30   FELIX LAWSON               9     Claremont                18:32
31   KEVIN LEE                  9     Arcadia                  18:32
32   RYAN AU                    9     El Camino Real           18:33
33   EVAN SPRUCE                9     Claremont                18:34
34   MATT FIERRO                9     Clovis                   18:36
35   ANTHONY LAMAR              9     Claremont                18:36
36   JACOB LANDSBERG            9     Claremont                18:38
37   KYLE KREDO                 9     Capo Valley              18:38
38   LUIS GRIJALVA              9     Armijo                   18:51
39   ETHAN ESTRADA              9     El Camino Real           18:52
40   JULIAN GUTIERREZ           9     Rancho Cucamonga         18:52
41   MATTHEW WEHAN              9     Dana Hills               18:55
42   JUSTIN DORRIS              9     Burroughs (bur)          18:57
43   AKI JOHN                   9     James Logan              18:58
44   JEREMY INGRAHAM            9     Dana Hills               19:01
45   DANTE LUIS-BROWN           9     Claremont                19:02
46   FRANCISCO ROMERO           9     Santa Ana                19:03
47   RICARDO SALAS              9     James Logan              19:04
48   SHANE HEALY                9     Dana Hills               19:09
49   CHRIS SALAZAR              9     Villa Park               19:10
50   DANIEL FENDRICH            9     Burroughs (bur)          19:16
51   LORENZO CORONA             9     Los Osos                 19:16
52   ALEX MUNOZ                 9     La Sierra                19:18
53   ALEXANDER LONIAK           9     Trabuco Hills            19:18
54   MANUEL CONTRERAS           9     Corona                   19:21
55   JOSHUA DIX                 9     Trabuco Hills            19:21
56   CHRISTOPHER MORANO         9     Santiago (cor)           19:22
57   DINUK AMARASINGHE          9     Villa Park               19:22
58   CHRIS BUI                  9     Villa Park               19:22
59   AMA NSEK                   9     Chino Hills              19:23
60   SHAUN WEBER                9     Armijo                   19:24
61   JASON MIRALLES             9     Armijo                   19:24
62   CARLOS BELMONTE            9     El Camino Real           19:24
63   JUSTIN HAYATA              9     Arcadia                  19:25
64   EVAN HARPER                9     Dana Hills               19:31
65   IZAQ DAVOLT                9     Arcadia                  19:32
66   ANDREW ORAVETS             9     Los Osos                 19:37
67   BRANDON LAGUNAS            9     Dana Hills               19:38
68   CAMERON BOOTH              9     Claremont                19:38
69   SETH AMBROSE               9     Villa Park               19:39
70   PATRICK WELLS              9     Burroughs (bur)          19:39
71   ROBERT SPROTTE             9     James Logan              19:41
72   KHOI LE                    9     Trabuco Hills            19:42
73   FREDERICK LUNA             9     Chino Hills              19:46
74   BRANDON HOUGH              9     Dana Hills               19:48
75   ERIC CHAN                  9     Claremont                19:52
76   KUSH ATTAL                 9     Trabuco Hills            19:53
77   NICK DELGADO               9     Rancho Cucamonga         19:57
78   ERIK FLORES                9     Baldwin Park             19:59
79   TREVOR HAYASHIBARA         9     Trabuco Hills            20:00
80   WILLIAM POWELL             9     La Sierra                20:07
81   CHRIS LAMB                 9     Venice                   20:07
82   VICENTE ALMANZA            9     Birmingham               20:11
83   MATTHEW HOFFMAN            9     Trabuco Hills            20:12
84   CAMERON GARDUNO            9     Burroughs (bur)          20:13
85   ANTONIO GARCIA             9     Santa Ana                20:13
86   NICHOLAS MERCER            9     Chino Hills              20:17
87   ANTONIO ARROYO             9     Arcadia                  20:17
88   COLE SCHUHMACHER           9     Trabuco Hills            20:17
89   DANNY SONG                 9     Arcadia                  20:18
90   NICOLAS MCCLURE            9     Trabuco Hills            20:20
91   NICHOLAS HILLS             9     Los Osos                 20:20
92   CONNER MEDEL               9     Los Osos                 20:20
93   KEVYN ROCHA                9     La Sierra                20:21
94   JACK CARPENTER             9     Claremont                20:21
95   HORACE ZONG                9     Arcadia                  20:28
96   ALEX KREISS                9     Trabuco Hills            20:28
97   LUIS MIRANDA               9     Chino Hills              20:29
98   COLIN CLARK                9     Trabuco Hills            20:29
99   DIEGO HENRIQUEZ            9     Claremont                20:29
100  SEAN CHANG                 9     Arcadia                  20:33
101  JOSEPH VASQUEZ             9     Arcadia                  20:35
102  VARUN PATEL                9     Chino Hills              20:36
103  ALEXANDER GREENE           9     Chino Hills              20:36
104  EMMANUEL JARDINEZ          9     Corona                   20:39
105  NICHOLAS DORSETT           9     Trabuco Hills            20:42
106  JUSTIN OLIVIER             9     Capo Valley              20:49
107  ERIC TANG                  9     Claremont                20:52
108  NATE MONTOYA               9     Elk Grove                20:53
109  ARTURO MARTINEZ            9     Villa Park               20:56
110  JOSE CAMPOS                9     Baldwin Park             20:56
111  JACK YEREM                 9     Canyon (cc)              20:58
112  BANIEL ESPINAL             9     Rancho Cucamonga         20:58
113  BLAKE STARBUCK             9     Corona                   21:00
114  MARK GOLDSTEIN             9     El Camino Real           21:02
115  ANDRES MENDEZ              9     Villa Park               21:03
116  KYLE ILETO                 9     Chino Hills              21:05
117  COOPER ZOCH                9     Dana Hills               21:06
118  ARMANDO SMITH              9     Arcadia                  21:07
119  CODY BLANKENSHIP           9     Trabuco Hills            21:14
120  ANTHONY GIACOLETTO         9     Canyon (cc)              21:14
121  JAMES MARQUEZ              9     Baldwin Park             21:21
122  JULIAN PORTILLO            9     Santa Fe                 21:22
123  TREVOR ABE                 9     Arcadia                  21:22
124  RICARDO VEGA               9     Chino Hills              21:24
125  JOSH KIMMER                9     Canyon (cc)              21:26
126  EDGAR PEREZ                9     Trabuco Hills            21:27
127  SCOTT KIEHL                9     Los Osos                 21:28
128  HAIDER AL KHAFAJI          9     Claremont                21:29
129  JATHAN SMITH               9     Rancho Cucamonga         21:40
130  KOLBY RATIGAN              9     Rancho Cucamonga         21:42
131  BRYCE FREEMAN              9     Rancho Cucamonga         21:46
132  KIRK CROCKETT              9     Capo Valley              21:50
133  ERIC HUBEN                 9     Canyon (cc)              21:50
134  JOHN FORD                  9     Birmingham               21:56
135  ZACHARY DUBOIS             9     Rancho Cucamonga         21:57
136  OWEN JOHNSON               9     James Logan              22:07
137  LUKE LEE                   9     Arcadia                  22:20
138  BRYAN BUDIMAN              9     Arcadia                  22:23
139  DILLAN AHMED               9     Claremont                22:25
140  MANNY ULLOA-FEREGRI        9     Villa Park               22:26
141  JACOB ARREDONDO            9     Trabuco Hills            22:26
142  SCOTT ANDERSON             9     Claremont                22:28
143  DANTE MONTOYA              9     Chino Hills              22:31
144  EZEQUIEL CASTRO            9     James Logan              22:39
145  MATT WELLENDORF            9     Rancho Cucamonga         22:41
146  CARLOS GARCIA              9     La Sierra                22:43
147  NATHAN MCDANIEL            9     Santiago (cor)           22:48
148  ISAAC ZARATE               9     Santa Fe                 22:49
149  JESSE GARCIA               9     Baldwin Park             22:51
150  LUCIO ESPINOZA             9     Capo Valley              22:52
151  MICHAEL NGUYEN            12     Villa Park               22:52
152  JORGE DELGADO              9     La Sierra                22:57
153  WILLIAM LI                 9     Arcadia                  23:00
154  AARON BUDIMAN              9     Arcadia                  23:00
155  DEXXER MEDINA              9     Glendale                 23:05
156  MOE BIGLARI                9     Villa Park               23:06
157  JAKOB LACA                 9     Canyon (cc)              23:06
158  CASEY CORBETT              9     Capo Valley              23:21
159  CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ        9     La Sierra                23:22
160  MATEO GUERRERO             9     Rancho Verde             23:23
161  ANTONIO VAGLIENTY          9     Villa Park               23:23
162  JACK STEIN                 9     Villa Park               23:24
163  MATT NGUYEN                9     Villa Park               23:31
164  MATT JOHNSON               9     Rancho Cucamonga         23:32
165  HIRAM HUERTA               9     Alhambra (alh)           23:32
166  ISAAC MEDINA               9     Santa Fe                 23:37
167  TIM AGUILAR                9     Villa Park               23:40
168  ROBERT MENA                9     Alhambra (alh)           23:41
169  TYLER GAZZANIGA            9     Los Osos                 23:43
170  CASEY KUMBAKI              9     Birmingham               23:45
171  JOSUE MALDONADO            9     Santa Fe                 23:45
172  AUSTIN DUARTE              9     Santiago (cor)           23:53
173  HUGH CHEON                 9     Arcadia                  23:58
174  BOBBY KISSEE               9     Villa Park               24:07
175  STEVEN HUANG               9     Alhambra (alh)           24:24
176  JOHN CABALLERO             9     Rancho Cucamonga         24:54
177  DAETON RENAUD              9     Elk Grove                24:54
178  WILLIAM LIN                9     Arcadia                  25:07
179  ARSH SHARMA                9     Armijo                   25:13
180  PAUL STANGELAND            9     Chino Hills              25:21
181  NICHOLAS ZANI              9     Capo Valley              25:42
182  DANIEL ADEA                9     Los Osos                 25:50
183  BRIAN CHAO                 9     Capo Valley              26:02
184  MARVIN SERRANO             9     Baldwin Park             26:13
185  ADRIAN ZAVALA              9     Alhambra (alh)           26:53
186  ANDREW HEMBREE             9     Villa Park               27:07
187  WILLIAM PAPROSKI           9     Villa Park               28:57
188  LAZARUS BONILLA            9     Rancho Cucamonga         29:12
189  JOSE RAMIREZ               9     La Sierra                29:22
190  HAYDEN MARTOIS             9     Rancho Cucamonga         29:32



Race #81     Boys Freshman     Division 1     12:09 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ALEXANDER STRUZYNA         9     Bakersfield              17:08
2    NICK ABBINANTI             9     Simi Valley              17:20
3    JACOB HERNANDEZ            9     Ventura                  17:40
4    DAVID MORENO               9     Quartz Hill              17:47
5    JACKSON LAIRD              9     Davis                    17:48
6    ALBERT MADUENO             9     El Rancho                18:00
7    EVERETT WILLIAMS           9     Carlsbad                 18:01
8    WYATT HESS                 9     Wilson (lb)              18:09
9    MASON PARKS                9     Bakersfield              18:10
10   PARKER ROUS                9     Bakersfield              18:14
11   JACK SCHAEFER              9     Steele Canyon            18:16
12   ADRIAN FLORES              9     El Rancho                18:17
13   BRYCE BUTLER               9     Quartz Hill              18:17
14   TAYLOR STEPHENSON          9     Quartz Hill              18:17
15   MARIO MACHUCA              9     King (riv)               18:19
16   BEN EDWARDS               10     Palo Verde               18:19
17   NICK RANDAZZO              9     Ventura                  18:33
18   JORGE VENEGAS              9     Temecula Valley          18:48
19   EVAN TINKER                9     King (riv)               18:51
20   FOX CONNER                 9     Davis                    18:55
21   JOSH HOSEA                 9     Palo Verde               18:58
22   JESUS IBARRA               9     Heritage (rom)           19:00
23   JOHN MARCOUX              10     Ventura                  19:00
24   MARIO JIMENEZ              9     Simi Valley              19:01
25   DOMINIC GARZA              9     Steele Canyon            19:01
26   JACK SELBY                 9     Ventura                  19:01
27   TRENTON STEVENS            9     Quartz Hill              19:10
28   JOSH DIAZ                  9     Simi Valley              19:13
29   JONATHON GUEVARA           9     Fountain Valley          19:19
30   KRYSTIANO MALDONAD         9     Serrano                  19:22
31   AMOGHA DAHAL               9     Fountain Valley          19:22
32   JONATHAN MACIEL            9     El Rancho                19:26
33   BENJAMIN LITTLE            9     Carlsbad                 19:29
34   COLIN BERNEY               9     King (riv)               19:29
35   CARLOS HUERTA              9     Serrano                  19:32
36   NICHOLAS LEACOX            9     Davis                    19:32
37   MARTIN PLASCENCIA          9     Quartz Hill              19:37
38   ERIC LANDEVARDE            9     El Rancho                19:42
39   NATHAN MORGAN             12     El Toro                  19:42
40   DAVID RODRIGUEZ            9     Garfield                 19:47
41   MAX ABELE                  9     Ventura                  19:49
42   AUSTIN SIMPSON             9     King (riv)               19:54
43   ARTURO GONZALEZ            9     Wilson (lb)              19:56
44   RAFUEL GONZALEZ            9     El Rancho                19:56
45   HUY NGUYEN                 9     Fountain Valley          19:59
46   AUSTIN DAI                 9     King (riv)               20:00
47   JUSTIN GRAHAM              9     King (riv)               20:01
48   ABEL MARTINEZ              9     King (riv)               20:01
49   LUKE STOKES                9     Carlsbad                 20:01
50   JOHNNY HUYNH               9     Fountain Valley          20:03
51   BEN BRADY                  9     Palo Verde               20:04
52   CARTER KNIGHT              9     Carlsbad                 20:05
53   LEONARDO GARCIA            9     Quartz Hill              20:10
54   BRYAN ABARCA               9     Heritage (rom)           20:12
55   TYLER SAVAGE              12     El Toro                  20:14
56   JUAN MANGUIA               9     Temecula Valley          20:14
57   DILLON GRAY                9     Quartz Hill              20:15
58   ANDREW STUMPF              9     Los Alamitos             20:16
59   JUSTIN MCWEENEY            9     Los Alamitos             20:18
60   MARTIN SU                  9     Santa Monica             20:20
61   NICK ANDERSON              9     Steele Canyon            20:23
62   BEN ZIESKE                 9     Steele Canyon            20:24
63   SPENCER CEFALU             9     Ventura                  20:27
64   ELIJAH HERNDEZ             9     Carlsbad                 20:28
65   MADISON KOELZER            9     Fountain Valley          20:32
66   BRENDAN HOLM               9     Serrano                  20:32
67   DERICK VILLAFUERTE         9     El Rancho                20:33
68   GABE WILLIAMS              9     Santa Monica             20:39
69   ALASDAIR MACKENZIE         9     Serrano                  20:46
70   ETHAN BAGDASARIAN          9     Temecula Valley          20:50
71   ERICK CABRERA              9     Santa Monica             20:50
72   GAUSE NOAH                 9     Bakersfield              20:56
73   JOHN CONNOR URIELL         9     Carlsbad                 20:59
74   OLIVER PEAKE               9     Santa Monica             20:59
75   LUDWIG HAERINGER           9     Santa Monica             21:02
76   ZACHARY GOLDSTEIN          9     Fountain Valley          21:05
77   DANIEL RAMIREZ             9     Santa Monica             21:06
78   BROCK RUBLE                9     Quartz Hill              21:12
79   JEREMY O'SULLIVAN          9     Los Alamitos             21:15
80   DANNY PUENTES              9     Heritage (rom)           21:18
81   CONER MOORE                9     El Rancho                21:18
82   KEVIN MARTINEZ             9     Wilson (lb)              21:20
83   AUSTIN ADAMS               9     King (riv)               21:21
84   YOUSEF KHALEQ              9     Fountain Valley          21:31
85   ALEJANDRO VEGA             9     Carlsbad                 21:33
86   BRYCE GATES                9     Steele Canyon            21:35
87   CARLOS SAN JUAN            9     Glendora                 21:38
88   EL TORO KHAI               9     El Toro                  21:46
89   CHRIS JUN                  9     El Toro                  21:46
90   JOSEPH MASTERSON           9     Los Alamitos             21:50
91   GERARDO LOPEZ              9     Chaffey                  21:51
92   KENNETH JONES              9     Los Alamitos             21:52
93   ISAAC BANEZ                9     Los Alamitos             21:54
94   ETHAN LAU                 11     El Toro                  21:54
95   DAVID GORDON               9     Los Alamitos             21:57
96   HARTLINE ETHAN            11     El Toro                  21:59
97   JORGE LARA                 9     Ventura                  22:03
98   PATRICK BAKON              9     Ventura                  22:08
99   DANIEL KELLY               9     Ventura                  22:08
100  NATHAN ILLERHAUS           9     Ventura                  22:09
101  AUSTIN HOLLOMAN            9     Simi Valley              22:10
102  KYLE ZOLKIN                9     Santa Monica             22:10
103  DYLAN BIVENS               9     Fountain Valley          22:12
104  JACOB WILLIAMS-GIROU       9     Los Alamitos             22:15
105  JACK WILLIAMS              9     Davis                    22:15
106  JACOB WINKLE               9     Fountain Valley          22:19
107  CHANDLER NELSON            9     Ventura                  22:37
108  RANDY VALENZUELA           9     El Rancho                22:38
109  MESSICK MATHEW             9     Fountain Valley          22:43
110  KEVIN AGUIAR               9     El Rancho                22:43
111  PHILLIP UNG                9     Wilson (lb)              22:44
112  DYLAN ALLRED               9     Los Alamitos             22:44
113  JORDAN WILSON              9     Fountain Valley          23:01
114  BRYCE WEBER                9     Temecula Valley          23:03
115  KYLE QUON                  9     Glendora                 23:06
116  COLE BARRON                9     Glendora                 23:07
117  POLO VALDIVIA              9     Heritage (rom)           23:10
118  JORDAN STEIGELLFEST        9     Santa Monica             23:27
119  LENNY ODELL                9     Temecula Valley          23:31
120  DYLAN HUYNH                9     Fountain Valley          23:39
121  IRA SEHATI                 9     Ventura                  23:39
122  PATRICK BARROS             9     Ventura                  23:51
123  JONATHAN RULISON           9     Los Alamitos             24:02
124  GATSBY SMITH               9     Los Alamitos             24:36
125  DYLAN GARCIA               9     Ventura                  24:50
126  ANTHONY BADELL             9     Temecula Valley          24:51
127  FREDDIE ROGUE              9     Temecula Valley          24:51
128  CALEB WATSON               9     Ventura                  25:02
129  NATHANIEL MORGAN           9     Glendora                 25:06
130  MIKHAIL SALUD              9     Glendora                 25:09
131  JACOB FRY                  9     Glendora                 25:15
132  LUIS ZEPEDA                9     Chaffey                  25:19
133  RICHARD LAYOS              9     Chaffey                  25:26
134  ROSENDO CASTELLANO         9     Heritage (rom)           25:28
135  FINN VILLARREAL            9     Santa Monica             26:15
136  ZACHARY CAPUANO            9     Fountain Valley          26:40
137  BRIAN GERKIN               9     Temecula Valley          27:25
138  DOMINIC ALLAF              9     Glendora                 27:31
139  ADONIS RUBIO               9     Wilson (lb)              27:39
140  SLAVA DUBOURDIEU           9     Los Alamitos             30:06
141  PHILIP LIN                 9     Glendora                 32:30
142  URV BHATT                  9     Glendora                 34:14
143  ANDREW KALAIJI             9     Glendora                 35:48



Race #82     Boys Freshman     Division 1     12:17 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ETHAN COMEAUX              9     Redondo Union            17:10
2    SEBASTIAN FRANCESC         9     Monte Vista (dan)        17:20
3    KEVIN MAUGE                9     Mira Costa               17:21
4    DANIEL MANELOVEG           9     Monte Vista (dan)        17:22
5    JUSTIN SHERFEY             9     West Ranch               17:25
6    ETHAN DUFFY                9     Newbury Park             17:42
7    HUNTER COVARRUBIAS         9     West Ranch               17:47
8    ERNESTO CASTRO             9     Valley View (mv)         17:48
9    JAKE CARVER                9     West Ranch               17:49
10   ANDRE GOCKE                9     Newbury Park             17:51
11   CALEB LLORIN               9     Mira Costa               17:56
12   MATHEW GO                  9     West Ranch               18:08
13   JACK ARNOLD                9     West Ranch               18:08
14   ANDREW COSTLEY             9     Mira Costa               18:10
15   MICHAEL HAGGENMILLE        9     West Ranch               18:13
16   JACOB HARRINGTON           9     Buena                    18:15
17   MILES WONG                 9     Troy                     18:22
18   JONATHAN AYSON             9     California (whi)         18:24
19   MAX ROHDE                  9     Mira Costa               18:25
20   ROSELIS FABIAN             9     Newbury Park             18:25
21   RUDY VALDIVIA              9     Valley View (mv)         18:41
22   AUSTIN LAMB                9     Mira Costa               18:45
23   CARTER BOWDOIN             9     Loyola                   18:47
24   GERALD DELORIE             9     Marina                   19:04
25   JONAH LEE                  9     Troy                     19:07
26   KESTER TAN                 9     Loyola                   19:08
27   SAM COREY                  9     Troy                     19:10
28   ANTHONY NOBLE              9     Valley View (mv)         19:11
29   JOSEPH TORRES              9     California (whi)         19:12
30   MICHAEL FISSINGER          9     Loyola                   19:16
31   ALEJANDRO LOERA            9     Poly (lb)                19:16
32   MARCUS MALEY               9     La Serna                 19:23
33   MATTHEW ARRUDA             9     Mira Costa               19:38
34   MICHAEL GARCIA             9     Etiwanda                 19:39
35   JOHN WOOD                  9     Mira Costa               19:40
36   ERIC ESPINOZA              9     California (whi)         19:44
37   MATTHEW JACOBSON           9     Yucaipa                  19:45
38   CLAY NISHI                 9     Newbury Park             19:48
39   DEAN MARTINEZ              9     Etiwanda                 19:50
40   ALEJANDRO RIOS             9     Paramount                19:51
41   BENJAMIN DOUGLAS           9     Redondo Union            19:52
42   AIDAN BELL                 9     Redondo Union            19:55
43   ADRIAN JAUREGUI            9     Loyola                   19:57
44   JOSE SALAZAR               9     Paramount                19:59
45   KEVIN GLASSER              9     Mira Costa               19:59
46   ZACH BUNCH                 9     Yucaipa                  20:00
47   HAROLD SIMMONS             9     Poly (lb)                20:02
48   ALEX QUIJADA               9     California (whi)         20:07
49   EMERSON SMITH              9     Newbury Park             20:07
50   NOAH RODGERS               9     Yucaipa                  20:08
51   ISAAC FLORES               9     Cleveland                20:09
52   ZACHARY SEMINER            9     Roseville                20:14
53   CHRIS ANAYA                9     La Serna                 20:15
54   JOSHUA SUZUKI              9     Troy                     20:20
55   LUKE RUAN                  9     University (irv)         20:21
56   ALEJANDRO CONTRERA         9     California (whi)         20:26
57   PATRICK GARNICA            9     Redondo Union            20:29
58   JORGE PONCE                9     Poly (lb)                20:30
59   LEONARDO GARCIA            9     Paramount                20:33
60   RYAN BENNETT               9     California (whi)         20:44
61   XAVIER CUELLAR             9     California (whi)         20:45
62   ISAIAH SANCHEZ             9     Valley View (mv)         20:46
63   HAYDEN MOORE               9     Yucaipa                  20:47
64   JASEN PENA                 9     Paramount                20:47
65   REES JONES                 9     Mira Costa               20:47
66   ISARAEL AYALA              9     Paramount                20:48
67   BRETT MILLER               9     University (irv)         20:48
68   BRAYDEN BRUGGEMAN          9     Poly (lb)                20:51
69   PACIFIC ENG                9     University (irv)         20:51
70   JOSE VASQUEZ               9     Poly (lb)                20:54
71   FORREST WILL CHAFFE        9     Poly (lb)                20:55
72   ALEX LY                    9     Poly (lb)                20:55
73   SAMMY PECHTER              9     Newbury Park             21:03
74   MATT MULLINS               9     Mira Costa               21:03
75   CHRIS ROY                  9     Loyola                   21:08
76   GAVIN PFAFFINGER           9     Loyola                   21:09
77   DEREK MATOS                9     Poly (lb)                21:10
78   DIEGO CASTILLO             9     California (whi)         21:11
79   ZACH DIGNAN                9     University (irv)         21:11
80   JONATHAN VAN SCHOO         9     Troy                     21:12
81   ERIC FUSON                 9     Poly (lb)                21:12
82   SAM KNOTT                  9     Troy                     21:16
83   AIDAN LINDGREN             9     West Ranch               21:20
84   CAMERON POOLE              9     Yucaipa                  21:21
85   BRENDAN BOYLE              9     Redondo Union            21:29
86   MICHAEL SANCHEZ            9     Buena                    21:33
87   MATTHEW CRUZ               9     California (whi)         21:33
88   JASON JAARSMA              9     Mission Hills            21:33
89   ADAM BENMOHAMED            9     University (irv)         21:36
90   OSCAR PELCASTRE            9     Paramount                21:38
91   HAYATO KATO                9     University (irv)         21:39
92   GAVIN ARRIETA              9     Valley View (mv)         21:41
93   HUNTER DUNN                9     Marina                   21:47
94   SHOTA KOBAYASHI            9     Redondo Union            21:49
95   BEN FALLEY                 9     Mira Costa               21:58
96   LUCAS SCHULTZ              9     Buena                    22:01
97   DANE STURGES-ANDER         9     Poly (lb)                22:02
98   LOUIS HOUTS                9     Roseville                22:02
99   RICARDO MARISON            9     Valley View (mv)         22:04
100  SEAN O'LEARY               9     Yucaipa                  22:06
101  MATTHEW LUDOVICO           9     West Ranch               22:09
102  MATTHEW DISANDRO           9     Mira Costa               22:12
103  SAM CHO                    9     Mission Hills            22:14
104  NIKOLAS JOHNSTON-FA        9     Etiwanda                 22:21
105  JAVON CAMPBELL             9     Redondo Union            22:26
106  NICOLAS CARUSO             9     Marina                   22:28
107  MONY SOM                   9     Poly (lb)                22:31
108  DANIEL COLLINS             9     Poly (lb)                22:35
109  NATHAN ALARID              9     California (whi)         22:41
110  MICHAEL SORENSEN           9     West Ranch               22:41
111  MICHAEL GOMEZ              9     Loyola                   22:43
112  NICK LOPEZ                 9     Yucaipa                  22:46
113  ANTHONY LAZZARA            9     West Ranch               22:51
114  SAM NEIMANN                9     Mission Hills            22:59
115  DAVID MUNOZ                9     Redondo Union            23:08
116  HERON EDWARDS              9     University (irv)         23:13
117  HECTOR GALLEGOS            9     Paramount                23:19
118  MARQUIS MORENO             9     Buena                    23:21
119  GEORGE ROCHELLE            9     Mira Costa               23:22
120  DOMINIC GAWEL              9     Poly (lb)                23:38
121  KYLE MCDONALD              9     Buena                    23:44
122  BRYCE HILDEBRAND           9     West Ranch               23:55
123  JORGE CORTEZ               9     Upland                   23:56
124  JARED PEARSON              9     Marina                   23:58
125  KYLE HORIUCHI              9     Marina                   24:00
126  KYLE LAKE                  9     West Ranch               24:09
127  ARNOLD SANCHEZ             9     California (whi)         24:13
128  ADAM SMELTZER              9     Newbury Park             24:18
129  MATTHEW DERN               9     Cleveland                24:51
130  ANDREW STONE               9     Upland                   24:53
131  AUSTIN SMITH               9     Yucaipa                  24:59
132  CONRAD DENNY               9     Redondo Union            25:32
133  TYLER WALKER               9     Yucaipa                  25:50
134  ADAM CURIEL                9     Etiwanda                 25:56
135  NICHOLAS VALDIVIEZ         9     Upland                   25:57
136  JOSHUA LAMBERT             9     University (irv)         26:02
137  CARLOS PLASCENCIA          9     Paramount                26:12
138  CHRISTOPHER THIES          9     Upland                   26:14
139  SAGE HESS                  9     University (irv)         26:43
140  MICHAEL HALK               9     Buena                    29:48
141  JOSH PUNONGBAYAN           9     Yucaipa                  32:43



Race #83     Girls Sophomore     Division 1     12:24 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    CAILEY IVES               10     Great Oak                19:31
2    TAYLOR LAWSON             10     Great Oak                20:02
3    ALLYSON STUCKEY           10     Great Oak                20:02
4    CAMILLA MONTEROSO         10     Capo Valley              20:13
5    MARISSA BASS              10     Capo Valley              20:14
6    VICTORIA HICKMAN          10     Great Oak                20:32
7    HANNAH KROGER             10     Capo Valley              20:38
8    HEATHER CARR              10     Fountain Valley          20:43
9    STEPHANIE ARNOLDO         10     Capo Valley              20:46
10   ALYSSA UNGRADY            10     Great Oak                20:51
11   NAMRATA SUBRAMANIA        10     Monta Vista (cup)        20:55
12   ALEX SEGEBERG             10     Great Oak                20:59
13   LAURA RESENDIZ            10     Fountain Valley          21:05
14   ANGELINA PEREZ            10     Valley View (mv)         21:08
15   KATIE MIRANDO             10     Great Oak                21:10
16   ARLENE AVALOS             10     Great Oak                21:18
17   CARRIE BUCKLEY            10     Great Oak                21:28
18   TATUM SANDZIMIER          10     Capo Valley              21:37
19   KIRAN DHILLON             10     Elk Grove                21:38
20   KIRSTEN MCMANUS           10     El Toro                  21:39
21   ASHLYNN GRAHAM            10     Aliso Niguel             21:41
22   KAITLIN CARROLL           10     Capo Valley              21:59
23   MIRANDA HUIZING           10     Palo Verde               22:00
24   HANNAH SANDERS            10     Great Oak                22:01
25   SAVANNAH SNELL            10     Capo Valley              22:05
26   ALYSON BOLYE              10     Elk Grove                22:08
27   CYNTHIA GOALD             10     Valley View (mv)         22:09
28   VICTORIA MAGANA           10     Rancho Cucamonga         22:10
29   MICHELLE DOAN             10     Fountain Valley          22:14
30   COURTNEY LONSDALE         10     Great Oak                22:15
31   ELIZABETH SUTTER          10     Great Oak                22:17
32   ARNDT ARIANE              10     St. Francis (sac)        22:22
33   ANNIE RAMICH              10     Armijo                   22:24
34   CARLY PIERCE              10     Corona                   22:24
35   KELSEY LAMPH              10     Palo Verde               22:25
36   LORENA RUBALCAVA          10     Valley View (mv)         22:26
37   KRISSY HILTON             10     Temecula Valley          22:29
38   JAMIE ORMSBY              10     West Ranch               22:33
39   MARIAH KITAYA             10     Fountain Valley          22:34
40   CONNIE NGUYEN             10     Fountain Valley          22:35
41   ISABEL GUTIERREZ          10     Aliso Niguel             22:43
42   CRISTINA CARRILLO         10     Corona                   22:45
43   MADELINE BURAKOFF         10     Capo Valley              22:48
44   LINDA FEREGRINO           10     Valencia (pla)           22:49
45   EMILY LA                  10     Chaparral                22:53
46   SHARON LEE                10     Troy                     22:59
47   RACHEL REEVES             10     El Toro                  23:00
48   ISABELA GARCIA            10     St. Francis (sac)        23:00
49   JULIA GIONET              10     El Toro                  23:03
50   XIADANI VAZQUEZ           10     Aliso Niguel             23:04
51   KAREENA DESILVA           10     Dos Pueblos              23:05
52   MELISSA CHIMWAZA           9     Rancho Cucamonga         23:07
53   MAKAYLA STEVENS           10     Capo Valley              23:07
54   MARILYN KITAYA            10     Fountain Valley          23:07
55   ZOE HEAVNER               10     Palo Verde               23:08
56   SOSO AMATORU              10     Armijo                   23:12
57   BRITNEY EDWARDS           10     Elk Grove                23:13
58   JULIET BATTURARO          10     St. Francis (sac)        23:14
59   MARIBEL CASTANON          10     Capo Valley              23:17
60   SUSAN GONZALEZ            10     Corona                   23:18
61   SAMANTHA CARROLL          10     Capo Valley              23:20
62   HOPE NGUYEN               10     Valencia (pla)           23:21
63   KATELYN BERTO             10     Palo Verde               23:24
64   KAREN AVILA               10     Corona                   23:26
65   EVELYN CASTRO             10     Corona                   23:27
66   KAYLA SUAN                10     Palo Verde               23:29
67   THIANNE LE                10     El Toro                  23:30
68   DEANNA NGUYEN             10     Valencia (pla)           23:33
69   JERRALEAN DOQUISA         10     Palo Verde               23:42
70   ALINA WASJUTIN            10     Dos Pueblos              23:42
71   GRACE BAXTER              10     Armijo                   23:44
72   JACKLYN THOMPSON          10     El Toro                  23:44
73   TEYA SEARLES              10     Chaparral                23:46
74   BRITTANY GILLIONS         10     Aliso Niguel             23:46
75   TORI MORGAN               10     Fountain Valley          23:49
76   KARINA SANTILLAN          10     Armijo                   23:51
77   KYLEE WAALK               10     West Ranch               23:52
78   JULIA HEATON              10     Troy                     23:54
79   HAILEY CASINO             10     Troy                     24:03
80   MEENA HOSHMAND            10     Capo Valley              24:03
81   KELLY MEUSBORN            10     Elk Grove                24:06
82   ANGIE LY                  10     Fountain Valley          24:07
83   ASHLEA PLANESI            10     Elk Grove                24:08
84   AILEEN NGUYEN             10     Fountain Valley          24:13
85   KAYLEIGH LUCERO           10     El Toro                  24:13
86   WHITNEY SCHURING          10     Corona                   24:14
87   ALLIE GRIFFITH            10     Aliso Niguel             24:15
88   IRIDIAN VALDIVIA          10     Valley View (mv)         24:15
89   JACKELINE SALAMONCA       10     Valley View (mv)         24:17
90   JULIE BRENNER             10     Aliso Niguel             24:20
91   ISABELLA SACA             10     St. Francis (sac)        24:20
92   DAISY LUCERO              10     Corona                   24:22
93   GALLIA SAMANTHA           10     St. Francis (sac)        24:23
94   JAZMINE LOPEZ             10     Rancho Cucamonga         24:25
95   STEPHANIE PADILLA         10     Corona                   24:33
96   ARIANNA MAXWELL           10     Chaparral                24:41
97   ASHLEY KU                 10     West Ranch               24:41
98   KATHERINE HUFF            10     Capo Valley              24:42
99   SOPHIE HUANG              10     St. Francis (sac)        24:46
100  ERIKA CRUZ                10     Dos Pueblos              24:48
101  DANAE HALL                10     West Ranch               24:49
102  CAITLYN PEREZ             10     Chaparral                24:49
103  JENNIFER YALE             10     Aliso Niguel             24:50
104  ARIANNA GARCIA            10     La Serna                 24:52
105  ANGELA YANG               10     Alhambra (alh)           24:53
106  BRITTON FRIEDMAN          10     Capo Valley              24:56
107  KAREN TUVALAN             10     Corona                   25:05
108  ALEXIS EMIG               10     Aliso Niguel             25:06
109  HAYLEY BENSMILLER         10     West Ranch               25:14
110  CHELSEA FAJARDO           10     Corona                   25:17
111  ILLEANA RIVAS             10     La Serna                 25:20
112  CLARISSA GARDEA           10     Aliso Niguel             25:20
113  NICOLE HIGA               10     Capo Valley              25:21
114  TAYLOR GARVEY             10     Aliso Niguel             25:25
115  COURTNEY OBERHOLTZ        10     Rancho Cucamonga         25:25
116  JENNA FIELDS              10     Aliso Niguel             25:29
117  BRITTANY ENRIQUEZ         10     Valley View (mv)         25:31
118  SAMANTHA FONG             10     Buena                    25:38
119  ASHLEY CHAVEZ             10     La Serna                 25:40
120  JORDAN WILEY              10     Aliso Niguel             25:42
121  ANNALISE SPANOS           10     Aliso Niguel             25:43
122  MARIA LINARES             10     Corona                   25:49
123  KARLA MONTIEL             10     Troy                     25:56
124  JAEIN CHO                 10     Valencia (pla)           26:03
125  CAMILLE GRIEGO            10     La Serna                 26:04
126  ALLISON MILLER            10     West Ranch               26:05
127  EMILY MEDIGOVICH          10     Elk Grove                26:12
128  SABRINA MICHALOW          10     Capo Valley              26:23
129  ALISHA NAGARKAR           10     Capo Valley              26:25
130  MADELAINE NGUYEN          10     Corona                   26:26
131  DIANA SOTELO              10     Valencia (pla)           26:27
132  ISABEL LIVINGSTON         10     Elk Grove                26:28
133  DESIREE ESPARZA           10     Corona                   26:30
134  LAURISSA LEE              10     Elk Grove                26:35
135  VIVYANA PRADO             10     Alhambra (alh)           26:41
136  KAITLYN HANCOCK           10     Fountain Valley          26:49
137  MACKENZIE NEWELL          10     Aliso Niguel             27:03
138  ALICIA ESCOBAR            10     Paloma Valley            27:05
139  REBECCA FALK              10     Rancho Verde             27:05
140  DAISIE HERNANDEZ          10     Rancho Verde             27:06
141  ANDREA GOMEZ              10     Rancho Cucamonga         27:17
142  ALYSSA GONZALEZ           10     Corona                   27:20
143  ABIGAIL DONNELLY          10     West Ranch               27:32
144  BRIANNA VASQUEZ           10     Alhambra (alh)           27:42
145  ALYSSA EMMONS             10     Aliso Niguel             27:43
146  KALEIGH MADLOCK           10     Temecula Valley          27:51
147  KEISHA EDWARDS            10     Elk Grove                28:02
148  LAUREN YOUNG              10     Valencia (pla)           28:08
149  YASUKA TSUCHIHARA         10     Alhambra (alh)           28:22
150  JAQUELINE LEE             10     Troy                     28:28
151  CAMILLE SPITTLE           10     Buena                    28:37
152  RAEGAN HEALEY             10     St. Francis (sac)        28:46
153  NIRVANA ELLABOUDY         10     Aliso Niguel             28:52
154  DANI TAYLOR               10     St. Francis (sac)        29:03
155  ASHLII PEREZ              10     Troy                     29:15
156  CYNTHIA TORRES            10     Corona                   29:23
157  TANYA NGUYEN              10     Valencia (pla)           29:56
158  JESSICA GARIBAY           10     La Serna                 31:02
159  GABRIELA CARRAZCO         10     Alhambra (alh)           31:11
160  JESSIE WONG               10     Alhambra (alh)           31:14
161  EVA JORDAN                10     Temecula Valley          31:24
162  JOLIE MCCUMBER            10     Elk Grove                31:43
163  MADISON FREEMAN           10     West Ranch               31:50
164  LEARA DOMINGUEZ           10     Valencia (pla)           32:01
165  ZOHA JAMAL                10     Valencia (pla)           32:09
166  CHLOE RANCES              10     West Ranch               32:32
167  DAYANA RAMIREZ            10     West Ranch               33:43



Race #84     Girls Sophomore     Division 1     12:32 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ELISE BENNER              10     Vista Murrieta           20:19
2    CASSIE BOYD               10     Vista Murrieta           20:37
3    NATALIE HARDIMAN          10     Redondo Union            20:53
4    CELINE ABELL              10     San Clemente             21:01
5    HANNAH KUROWSKI           10     Camarillo                21:02
6    MARISSA GONZALES          10     Camarillo                21:03
7    VALENCIA ALVAREZ          10     Yucaipa                  21:11
8    RACHEL GEE                10     Yucaipa                  21:12
9    JAILENE OROZCO            10     Downey (dow)             21:13
10   MCKENNA BROWNELL          10     San Clemente             21:14
11   ASHLEY FONTANILLE         10     Camarillo                21:15
12   SAMANTHA TAYLOR           10     Vista Murrieta           21:34
13   JESSIE GALGANI            10     Redondo Union            21:36
14   MADELINE CAMPAIGNE        10     El Camino (oce)          21:37
15   JULIA RIETMAN             10     El Camino (oce)          21:37
16   ALEX STEWART              10     El Camino (oce)          21:40
17   JASMINE SUAREZ            10     El Camino (oce)          21:40
18   ANDREA WHITE              10     University (irv)         22:14
19   ADRIANA AYALA             10     Whittier                 22:16
20   NICOLE MELO               10     Amador Valley            22:17
21   ABBIE O'BRIEN             10     Amador Valley            22:23
22   JORDAN SNYDER             10     Amador Valley            22:36
23   OLIVIA HUDSON             10     Bakersfield              22:40
24   CLAIRE CASSIANI           10     Yucaipa                  22:41
25   CHYNNA SAMANIEGO          10     Vista Murrieta           22:44
26   ALLISON SANCHEZ           10     Downey (dow)             22:46
27   BRENDA GARCIA             10     Camarillo                22:48
28   AMBER EISELE              10     San Clemente             22:54
29   ANDREA AYALA              10     Whittier                 23:00
30   ARANTZA ZAMBRANO          10     Chaffey                  23:01
31   KARA VELDHEER             10     Redondo Union            23:08
32   ALYSA BECK                10     Yucaipa                  23:12
33   MADISON HULBERT           10     Redondo Union            23:22
34   SAMANTHA WILL             10     Redondo Union            23:26
35   KEIRA BUCHHEIT-PARK       10     Camarillo                23:29
36   KATIE HALE                10     Santiago (cor)           23:29
37   MELANIE ROJAS             10     Downey (dow)             23:31
38   MCKENNA HADLEY            10     Yucaipa                  23:33
39   EMELY JACOBO              10     Downey (dow)             23:34
40   SARA BILOTTA              10     Redondo Union            23:35
41   ROWAN BERNDT              10     Redondo Union            23:52
42   NIKKY MENDOZA             10     Chaffey                  23:54
43   SHAYLA FACER              10     Vista Murrieta           24:02
44   JOVANNA GONZALEZ          10     Chaffey                  24:03
45   CARA INGRAM               10     Amador Valley            24:06
46   MAURA CARRICK             10     Amador Valley            24:09
47   ERICKA VELOZ              10     Redondo Union            24:10
48   SAN JUANA DEL RIO         10     Chaffey                  24:10
49   CARISSA TOWNE             10     Grossmont                24:16
50   YSABEL THORN              10     Amador Valley            24:18
51   DEBORAH YUEN              10     University (irv)         24:19
52   CATALINA PANTOJA          10     Whittier                 24:20
53   MARIE ZAVALA              10     El Rancho                24:20
54   REBECCA VEGA              10     Centennial (cor)         24:22
55   JUSTINE MORALES           10     Whittier                 24:22
56   VICTORIA VEGA             10     Centennial (cor)         24:23
57   BHAVYA RAMIREDDI          10     Amador Valley            24:29
58   KAYLA GIANNATASIO         10     Santiago (cor)           24:34
59   CINDY MARTINEZ            10     Chaffey                  24:36
60   MEGAN REEVE               10     San Leandro              24:37
61   REBECCA HOLLEY            10     Amador Valley            24:48
62   JESSICA MARTIN            12     Amador Valley            24:48
63   ARIANNA FINCH             10     Chaffey                  24:49
64   DALIA CABRERA             10     Alisal                   24:56
65   VALERIE MEDINA            10     El Camino (oce)          24:59
66   KATE CARTER               10     Carlsbad                 25:06
67   EMMA MARSHALL             10     Carlsbad                 25:09
68   JESSELA CANONIZADO        10     Redondo Union            25:21
69   HANNAH CARNEY             10     Grossmont                25:21
70   FAITH REKTE               10     Santiago (cor)           25:24
71   DIANNA KWONG              10     Centennial (cor)         25:33
72   MEGAN HILTON              10     Santiago (cor)           25:34
73   NICOLE PEDERSON           11     Redondo Union            25:38
74   JACQUELYN ARVIZU          10     Vista Murrieta           25:38
75   YASMIN ROJAS              10     Centennial (cor)         25:42
76   KRYSTYN KYONG             10     Amador Valley            25:43
77   DIANA GARCIA              10     Alisal                   25:48
78   LIZETTE MENDEZ            10     Baldwin Park             25:49
79   ADRIANA VARGAS            10     Vista Murrieta           25:49
80   ALICIA SANCHEZ            10     Camarillo                25:49
81   LILIANA ARRAZOLA          10     Santiago (cor)           25:53
82   KIMBERLY SALINAS          10     Downey (dow)             25:54
83   ANGIE ARROYO              10     Baldwin Park             25:59
84   ANGELICA ALVAREZ          10     Yucaipa                  26:01
85   SAMANTHA MANOCCHIO        10     Camarillo                26:06
86   KLAUDIA HERNANDEZ         10     El Rancho                26:16
87   KAREN GONZALEZ            10     Baldwin Park             26:21
88   EMMA LOPEZ                10     Camarillo                26:22
89   JULISSA STARNES           10     Camarillo                26:24
90   JANINE SEMPEL             10     Chaffey                  26:25
91   FRANCHESCA ULLOA          10     Bakersfield              26:26
92   JILLIAN ANDERSON          10     Redondo Union            26:29
93   DAMARIS HERNANDEZ         10     Baldwin Park             26:32
94   POOJA YADAV               10     University (irv)         26:35
95   ANDREA MORENO             10     Whittier                 26:52
96   RACHELLE STARKE           10     Alta Loma                26:57
97   MADISON TOYAMA            10     Camarillo                26:58
98   KELSEY MCCARTNEY          10     Yucaipa                  27:00
99   ISIS ESTRADA              10     Yucaipa                  27:01
100  MCKENNA ELLESWORT         10     Yucaipa                  27:03
101  SARAH WHITE               10     Camarillo                27:04
102  JULIA MILLER              10     San Leandro              27:16
103  JESSICA GARCIA            10     Chaffey                  27:20
104  SIFA GICHAU               10     Centennial (cor)         27:27
105  APRYL MOELLER             10     El Rancho                27:47
106  SITONA DHILLON            10     Centennial (cor)         27:48
107  NATALI MCCASLIN           10     Carlsbad                 27:50
108  MILDRED YU                10     University (irv)         27:52
109  JESSICA DE LOERA          10     Baldwin Park             27:55
110  ADRIANA GONZALEZ          10     Camarillo                28:07
111  JAMIE LEONARD             10     Redondo Union            28:22
112  LISSETTE MORALES          10     Chaffey                  28:28
113  JULIANNE SNOWDEN          10     El Camino (oce)          28:29
114  ARIANNA ALANIZ            10     Chaffey                  28:30
115  YASMINE GHAZIPOUR         10     University (irv)         28:35
116  ERIKA SWEET               10     University (irv)         28:49
117  MAKENA WESTBROOK          10     El Camino (oce)          28:50
118  JAYLENE RENDON            10     Centennial (cor)         28:56
119  NALLELY CONTRERAS         10     Camarillo                29:16
120  ALEXANDRA MENDOZA         10     San Leandro              29:18
121  EUMIN LEE                 10     University (irv)         29:43
122  SAMANTHA PEDEFERRI        10     Camarillo                29:45
123  JENNIFER INIGUEZ          10     Chaffey                  29:52
124  ERIKA CANO                10     Chaffey                  29:58



Race #85     Girls Sophomore     Division 1     12:40 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    JENNIFER SANDOVAL         10     Summit                   19:31
2    ADRIA LAMMERS             10     Davis                    20:26
3    ALEXANDRA STETKEVIC       10     Poly (riv)               20:34
4    MEG CARTER                10     Highland (pal)           20:42
5    ELISE CHU                 10     Davis                    21:12
6    ALEXIA HATUN              10     Burbank                  21:13
7    ELYSSA DIMAANO            10     Burbank                  21:14
8    LESLIE DIAZ               10     Venice                   21:19
9    HANNA STUBBS              10     Highland (pal)           21:37
10   CHARLENE CHUA             10     Burbank                  21:41
11   MASHA DENNERLINE          10     Highland (pal)           21:57
12   ANISA RICCI               10     Crescenta Valley         21:57
13   SOPHIA HRINKO             10     Poly (riv)               22:03
14   SAMANTHA DINH             10     Santa Fe                 22:11
15   TESS POSSO                10     Crescenta Valley         22:11
16   KATE MONCUR               10     Trabuco Hills            22:20
17   KARA HEWSON               10     Ventura                  22:20
18   JODIE STROEVE             10     Davis                    22:23
19   SARAH SHERWIN             10     Davis                    22:24
20   ESTEFANY FIGUEROA         10     Ventura                  22:26
21   JESSE EVANS               10     Trabuco Hills            22:28
22   MICHAELA CRESSETELL       10     Highland (pal)           22:34
23   ALLY MADOLE               10     Los Osos                 22:35
24   REINA KIRKENDALL          10     Heritage (rom)           22:37
25   KELLY OWENS               10     Crescenta Valley         22:38
26   KARINA CUELLAR            10     La Sierra                22:42
27   HALEY GARCIA              10     Ventura                  22:43
28   ELIZABETH HART            10     Crescenta Valley         22:44
29   CAITLYN FASTENAU          10     Ventura                  22:45
30   GREER KING                10     Palisades                22:51
31   JULIANNE ARMENDARIZ       10     Roosevelt (cor)          22:57
32   ESMERALDA OSORIO          10     Santa Ana                23:05
33   HANNAH ERICKSON           10     Burbank                  23:10
34   MADDIE FRICK              10     Palisades                23:11
35   OLIVIA JACKSON            10     Trabuco Hills            23:11
36   ASHLEY PEACH              10     Trabuco Hills            23:13
37   MICAELA RICHARDSON        10     Tesoro                   23:14
38   MERI KHACHIKYAN           10     Burbank                  23:16
39   JULIA ZABALA              10     Davis                    23:16
40   TIFFANY LIU               10     Arcadia                  23:17
41   AMANDA PRICE              10     Highland (pal)           23:29
42   MELISSA TOBIAS            10     Santa Fe                 23:31
43   ISABEL RUIZ               10     La Sierra                23:33
44   SARA HELLER               10     Ventura                  23:36
45   ANNIE ZHENG               10     Davis                    23:37
46   KAYLA RUIZ                10     Los Osos                 23:42
47   ALEENA SEXTON             10     Los Osos                 23:46
48   ARIEL HANAMAIKAI          10     Santa Fe                 23:46
49   EMMA ULFVENGREN           10     Palisades                23:49
50   OLIVIA ROVELLI            10     Ventura                  23:50
51   ALYIAH HARRIS             10     Highland (pal)           23:57
52   KARINA VALDEZ             10     Ventura                  23:59
53   FRANCES AUSTRIA           10     Arcadia                  24:00
54   ISABELLA RUFFALO-BU       10     Davis                    24:13
55   KARINA CHAVEZ             10     Roosevelt (cor)          24:15
56   AMANDA LAM                10     Arcadia                  24:20
57   AMANDA VIRAMONTES         10     Santa Fe                 24:22
58   SADIE BROWN               10     Davis                    24:23
59   KAITLYN FOSTER            10     Santa Fe                 24:25
60   JEMMA KWAK                10     Crescenta Valley         24:26
61   GENEVIEVE KIRSCH          10     Davis                    24:30
62   DANICA FERRER             11     Trabuco Hills            24:32
63   ALEXANDRA DIAZ            10     Davis                    24:34
64   ISABEL HARPER             10     Tesoro                   24:37
65   DAISY MANZANERO           10     Arcadia                  24:44
66   TERRY CHIEN               10     Chino Hills              24:49
67   ALICIA TORRES             10     Heritage (rom)           24:53
68   ZOE VIKSTROM              10     Davis                    24:54
69   ALEXANDRA MORENO          10     La Sierra                25:03
70   KANANI KAAEKUAHIWI        10     Davis                    25:04
71   BRYNN PACK                10     Tesoro                   25:04
72   RUBY OSORIO               10     Santa Ana                25:06
73   CINA ALVAREZ              10     Los Osos                 25:09
74   CLAIRE BOSSIERE           10     Palisades                25:13
75   ANEESHA PAGARIA           10     Trabuco Hills            25:17
76   LAUREN LEE                10     Palisades                25:21
77   DIANA HERNANDEZ           10     La Sierra                25:23
78   ALLENA VALADEZ            10     Summit                   25:26
79   KATRINA MARASIGAN         10     Tesoro                   25:28
80   CLAIRE LI                 10     Trabuco Hills            25:31
81   VICTORIA BRAVO            10     West Covina              25:32
82   CLAUDIA VILLELA           10     La Sierra                25:42
83   SYDNEY TAYLOR             10     Chino Hills              25:43
84   ISABELLA BABICH           10     Davis                    25:50
85   MEGAN BURCIAGA            10     La Sierra                25:50
86   TAMI CURL                 10     Ventura                  25:53
87   TIFFANY NGUYEN            10     La Sierra                25:58
88   SIANY MORENO              10     Roosevelt (cor)          26:02
89   TAYLOR ROWE               10     Roosevelt (cor)          26:02
90   ALANA VESTAL              10     Poly (riv)               26:04
91   AMANDA SOEDOMO            10     Arcadia                  26:06
92   AMANDA QUESENBERR         10     West Covina              26:20
93   VI TONNU                  10     West Covina              26:25
94   ZAHRA TARIGHI             10     Upland                   26:26
95   JOSELYNN GUZMAN           10     La Sierra                26:27
96   SARA RUVALCABA            10     West Covina              26:29
97   SHEILA WALSH              10     Trabuco Hills            26:30
98   DAISY NAHOUL              10     Santa Fe                 26:30
99   KATRINA BILLER            10     Palisades                26:33
100  PENNY ZHENG               10     Davis                    26:33
101  KRISTIN COUNTS            10     La Sierra                26:43
102  ANA GARCIA                10     Upland                   26:48
103  AMARIZ ARAIZA             10     Los Osos                 26:49
104  ALEXIS ALVARADO           10     Santa Ana                26:53
105  JESSIE GREEN              10     Davis                    27:06
106  ANYA TIMMERMANS           10     La Sierra                27:08
107  AMY TRINH                 10     Walnut                   27:16
108  RACHEL FILLER             10     Palisades                27:24
109  JACKIE HERNANDEZ          10     La Sierra                27:27
110  NICOLE VIGDAL             10     Los Osos                 27:32
111  KATIA RODRIGUEZ           10     La Sierra                27:32
112  ALEXIS T. RODRIGUEZ       10     La Sierra                28:06
113  NATALIE JANETT            10     Tesoro                   28:31
114  ISABEL REALYVASQUEZ       10     Davis                    28:38
115  JOSEPHINE YIP             10     Arcadia                  28:44
116  CHARLENE CERDA            10     West Covina              28:49
117  SUZETTE VEGA              10     La Sierra                28:52
118  SARA ZUNIGA               10     Highland (pal)           29:04
119  ELLEN OLSSON              10     Davis                    29:24
120  MIRIAM HAREGOT            10     Arcadia                  29:32
121  HUNTER REDDINGTON         10     Upland                   30:42
122  SOPHIA DEASELEER          10     Upland                   30:51



Race #86     Girls Sophomore     Division 1     12:48 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ALEXANDRA NEWSOM          10     James Logan              20:06
2    TIFFANY THEIN             10     Dana Hills               20:18
3    CAMILLE PERKINS           10     Dana Hills               20:45
4    DANIELLE SOTO             10     Dana Hills               21:06
5    ANDREA MARROQUIN          10     Valencia (val)           21:23
6    MAYTE PACHECO             10     Moorpark                 21:23
7    MCKENNA LEVENTHAL         10     Dana Hills               21:28
8    ALLY BUEHLER              10     Dana Hills               21:30
9    VANESSA KING              10     Canyon (cc)              21:36
10   PAMELA BIETSCH            10     Canyon (cc)              21:37
11   JOVANNA FLORES            10     Serrano                  21:39
12   HANNAH BOUTWELL           10     King (riv)               21:41
13   JENNIFER SWIECA           10     Moorpark                 21:52
14   BECKY SCHUBERG            10     Moorpark                 22:02
15   TIFFANIE OCAMPO           10     Canyon (cc)              22:07
16   MICHAELA BANYI            10     Valencia (val)           22:09
17   REBECCA STANLEY           10     Valencia (val)           22:10
18   SIDNEY HARRISON           10     Quartz Hill              22:16
19   ALYSSA CARDINAL           10     Vacaville                22:19
20   JESJA PHAM                10     Serrano                  22:24
21   NATASYA CROFT             10     Mira Costa               22:27
22   ALIX BYRD                 10     Moorpark                 22:28
23   KARLIANNE RUBCIC          10     Valencia (val)           22:40
24   EMMA SESSANO              10     Roseville                22:43
25   CHARLYN AGBAYANI          10     Vacaville                22:43
26   DEANNA PAIK               10     Ayala                    23:08
27   GEENA HONG                10     Ayala                    23:10
28   BROOKE WEIGAND            10     Claremont                23:12
29   HEATHER BERRY             10     Claremont                23:13
30   MICHELLE MANOUS           10     Foothill (sa)            23:18
31   EILEEN ECKLES             10     Burroughs (bur)          23:23
32   DANEL CAMACHO             10     Roseville                23:24
33   SARAH APOSTOLOF           10     Simi Valley              23:25
34   BREONNA KEPHART           10     Moorpark                 23:25
35   RILEY SHUTE               10     Valencia (val)           23:29
36   ALYSSA GIDDINGS            9     King (riv)               23:30
37   ANGELIQUE PENA            10     La Quinta (lq)           23:30
38   STEPHANI ALIVLAR          10     Dana Hills               23:33
39   ANDREA CANSECO            10     King (riv)               23:45
40   STEPHANIE EGGERS          10     Wilson (lb)              23:46
41   EMILY STEBBINGS           10     Mira Costa               23:47
42   AMY BRUZA                 10     Valencia (val)           23:59
43   RACHEL CRAWFORD           10     Foothill (sa)            24:03
44   JACQUELIN YAFFE           10     Birmingham               24:06
45   PAIGE SHOPPE              10     La Quinta (lq)           24:09
46   KARINA PHAN               10     James Logan              24:16
47   ASHLYN CUSTODERO          10     Simi Valley              24:16
48   CAROLYN PADDEN            10     Mira Costa               24:16
49   MEGAN CHELLIAH            10     Mira Costa               24:27
50   AMBER LAGUNAS             10     Paramount                24:28
51   LYDIA EDWARDS             10     Vacaville                24:31
52   EMMA CASTNER              10     Mira Costa               24:38
53   HANNAH CHANG              10     Simi Valley              24:40
54   ALIA CHRISTIAN            10     Vacaville                24:43
55   JESSICA ROSENFELD         10     Mira Costa               24:57
56   KATHLEEN BARRIOS          10     Paramount                24:58
57   NICOLE FUENTES            10     Glendora                 25:15
58   SAVANNA GARDUNO           10     Foothill (sa)            25:16
59   SUMMER LUGO               10     Simi Valley              25:16
60   CHLOE SMITH               10     Mira Costa               25:18
61   MADISON HINZ              10     Moorpark                 25:20
62   TAYLOR NELSON             10     Valencia (val)           25:21
63   CITLALLI SANDOVAL         10     Simi Valley              25:26
64   DOMINQUE GEROCH           10     Mira Costa               25:27
65   ELIZABETH YERKES          10     San Marcos (sm)          25:28
66   JACKLINE MARTINEZ         10     Birmingham               25:38
67   SYDNEY CARLSON            10     Glendora                 25:41
68   AMANDA FRIEDMAN           10     Valencia (val)           25:53
69   ESTRELLA BERRIOS          10     Paramount                25:56
70   SABRINA BAIONI            10     Roseville                26:03
71   SAMANTHA GARCIA           10     Valencia (val)           26:12
72   KEZIAH DOUGLAS            10     Ayala                    26:13
73   ANNABELLE TRIBBLE         10     Mira Costa               26:16
74   BRENNA KOENIG             10     Glendora                 26:20
75   MEGAN NAVAS               10     Burroughs (bur)          26:23
76   CHLOE TAYLOR              10     Ayala                    26:25
77   KATELYNN MCCLELLIN        10     Vacaville                26:41
78   MONA SAII                 10     Moorpark                 26:44
79   SIERRA DIAZ               10     Foothill (sa)            26:45
80   CAITLYN LAUCHNER          10     Moorpark                 26:48
81   SARAH DAVIDSON            10     Foothill (sa)            26:52
82   JULISSA ORELLANA          10     Birmingham               26:53
83   EMILY THIELE              10     Moorpark                 26:58
84   MARITZA LOJERO            10     La Quinta (lq)           27:33
85   KENNEDI MCCARROLL         10     Mira Costa               27:38
86   VIVIANA PRECIADO          10     Foothill (sa)            27:48
87   PAIGE JUTILA              10     Foothill (sa)            27:49
88   BRIANNA JIMENEZ           10     Moorpark                 28:03
89   ELIZABETH GHATTAS         10     Moorpark                 28:05
90   VICTORIA TU               10     Wilson (lb)              28:07
91   SIERRA HAIRSTON           10     Moorpark                 28:10
92   KAITLYN LANDESS           10     Canyon (cc)              28:32
93   ANGEL SEGURA              10     Foothill (sa)            28:39
94   BRENDA FLORES             10     La Quinta (lq)           28:57
95   MAYA BOEHMKE              10     Foothill (sa)            29:05
96   JULIE MILLER              10     Glendora                 29:23
97   KELSEY COCHRAN            10     La Quinta (lq)           29:32



Race #87     Boys Sophomore     Division 1     12:58 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    TYLER JANES               10     King (riv)               15:59
2    MARK WERLEY               10     King (riv)               16:22
3    CAMDEN SMITH              10     Highland (pal)           16:29
4    BLAKE SIMPSON             10     King (riv)               16:37
5    MICHAEL ROBINSON          10     King (riv)               16:48
6    ANDREW BOEBINGER          10     King (riv)               16:51
7    DANIEL G. GONZALEZ        10     King (riv)               16:53
8    BRADLEY EWART             10     Los Osos                 17:00
9    JUSTIN VILLAGRAN          10     Burroughs (bur)          17:00
10   LUCAS REA                 10     Trabuco Hills            17:02
11   WYATT SMITH               10     King (riv)               17:03
12   KELLEN BROWNING           10     Davis                    17:07
13   SPENCER SMITH             10     Trabuco Hills            17:08
14   SALVADRO RODRIGUEZ        10     Santee                   17:16
15   DAVID HUFF                10     King (riv)               17:17
16   CHRIS BOYD                10     El Toro                  17:20
17   PEDRO ALVAREZ             10     El Toro                  17:21
18   JOEY GANLEY               10     Valencia (val)           17:26
19   ADAM VILLALPANDO          10     Burroughs (bur)          17:31
20   JORDAN LOEW               10     Trabuco Hills            17:33
21   ANDREW MACKO              10     Trabuco Hills            17:35
22   CORY PURVER               10     El Toro                  17:36
23   MANNE GREEN               10     Burroughs (bur)          17:37
24   JACOB BURCH               10     Rancho Cucamonga         17:44
25   RYAN SMITH                10     El Toro                  17:52
26   MATT JONES                10     Highland (pal)           17:53
27   RYAN ORR                  10     King (riv)               17:54
28   BRENTON HAVSGAARD         10     King (riv)               17:56
29   SAMUEL BAKER              10     El Toro                  17:57
30   JOSEPH SHUIRMAN           10     El Toro                  18:02
31   SEAN NEUMAN               11     Trabuco Hills            18:02
32   DANIEL GONZALEZ           10     La Serna                 18:07
33   CHRIS WISDOM              10     El Toro                  18:08
34   DANIEL CHAVEZ             10     Rancho Cucamonga         18:08
35   DANIEL BEIMFORD           10     Burroughs (bur)          18:09
36   MATTHEW CARDENAS          10     Burroughs (bur)          18:10
37   JACK BOGART               10     Burroughs (bur)          18:13
38   GARRETT NOLTEMEYER        10     Valencia (val)           18:14
39   CAMERON HURD              10     Trabuco Hills            18:14
40   SETH BATTILANA            10     Burroughs (bur)          18:14
41   TRENT HARRISON            10     Burroughs (bur)          18:14
42   BRYCE PURNELL             10     Trabuco Hills            18:15
43   JERAD SCHWARTZ            10     Trabuco Hills            18:20
44   ADOLPH RODRIGUEZ          10     Poly (lb)                18:20
45   EBON TURNER               10     Armijo                   18:23
46   DYLAN SAECHAO             10     Armijo                   18:27
47   ALEC WOODSON              10     Armijo                   18:34
48   LUKE VAN LANT             10     Poly (lb)                18:36
49   FRANKLIN RACOBS           10     Poly (riv)               18:37
50   VINCENT BARZURTO          10     King (riv)               18:38
51   AUSTIN HEWITT             10     Trabuco Hills            18:40
52   CHRISTIAN FUENTES         10     Burroughs (bur)          18:40
53   RENE HERNANDEZ            10     Glendale                 18:42
54   ZACHARY WHEELER           10     Trabuco Hills            18:43
55   MARK GO                   10     Armijo                   18:45
56   DIEGO SANCHEZ             10     Burroughs (bur)          18:45
57   BEN MATHOV                10     Burroughs (bur)          18:46
58   EDWARD LU                 10     Poly (lb)                18:53
59   ISAIAS CASTILLEJA         10     Aliso Niguel             18:54
60   ROBINSON NICK             10     El Toro                  19:01
61   ANDREW AMEN               10     Davis                    19:05
62   MARK HUNTER               10     Highland (pal)           19:06
63   BRENDAN DEAS              10     Davis                    19:06
64   RYAN NISHIKAWA            10     Davis                    19:07
65   DENIS MONTLOUIS           10     Los Osos                 19:08
66   DANIEL MANION             10     Poly (lb)                19:08
67   JOHN HIM                  10     Poly (lb)                19:12
68   LISANDRO CABRERA          10     Santee                   19:12
69   ASA MARSH                 10     Highland (pal)           19:13
70   CHARLES MCDONALD          10     Aliso Niguel             19:14
71   CADEN WILES               10     Trabuco Hills            19:17
72   TYLER WOODS               10     King (riv)               19:18
73   WILLIAM ALBERS            10     Oxnard                   19:19
74   GABRIEL ROJAS             10     Highland (pal)           19:25
75   MATTHEW MARTINEZ          10     King (riv)               19:26
76   ETHAN DIEGO               10     Burroughs (bur)          19:27
77   ALEX ATHANASSIS           10     Poly (lb)                19:29
78   RORY ENGELKE               9     Poly (lb)                19:30
79   DEREK SANTIZO             10     Alhambra (alh)           19:31
80   MATTHEW SHOUTEN           10     Poly (riv)               19:32
81   EDUARDO CABRERA           10     Burroughs (bur)          19:34
82   KYLE SILVA                10     Valencia (val)           19:34
83   AIDAN COX                 10     Davis                    19:35
84   JULIAN ROMERO             10     California (whi)         19:35
85   ISAIAH CURTNER            10     King (riv)               19:35
86   JASPER NAVASCA            10     Armijo                   19:36
87   JOSEPH GUTIERREZ          10     Armijo                   19:39
88   ANDREW CURRIE             10     Trabuco Hills            19:39
89   DELTON ENGELL-SORR        10     Armijo                   19:39
90   RAJ CHAUDAHRI             10     Trabuco Hills            19:40
91   JOSH COLGAN               10     Valencia (val)           19:44
92   DAVID OLYMPIA             10     Burroughs (bur)          19:44
93   DAVID AVILA               10     Valencia (val)           19:44
94   SEAN LOVE                 10     Poly (lb)                19:45
95   TANNER CONKLIN            10     Roosevelt (cor)          19:45
96   COLTON ROUGHEN            10     Trabuco Hills            19:45
97   DILLON SUNDAY             10     Valencia (val)           19:47
98   COOPER BAHR               10     Poly (lb)                19:51
99   GRIFFIN D'HAENENS         10     Highland (pal)           19:53
100  CHRIS CAMPOS              10     La Serna                 19:55
101  TIMOTHY HA                10     Armijo                   19:55
102  USIEL ULLOA               10     Santee                   19:56
103  RYAN HSIEH                10     Troy                     20:02
104  DAVID VILLALOBOS          10     Highland (pal)           20:04
105  DYLAN DEMASI              10     Los Osos                 20:07
106  TRAVIS GREGORY            10     King (riv)               20:07
107  JOSE ROSALES              10     Santee                   20:10
108  BOAZ HERNANDEZ            10     Glendale                 20:12
109  JEREMY GARCIA             10     Poly (riv)               20:14
110  CHRIS PLASCENCIA          10     Rancho Cucamonga         20:16
111  WESLEY PARK               10     Poly (lb)                20:19
112  TRAVIS BLAKENSHIP         10     Trabuco Hills            20:21
113  BRANDON AMAYA             10     Highland (pal)           20:21
114  CASTILLO AMANDO           10     Oxnard                   20:24
115  LUIS VITERI               10     Santa Fe                 20:27
116  BRYANT VO                 10     Alhambra (alh)           20:31
117  JACOB COMINGORE           10     Davis                    20:32
118  CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ         10     Rancho Cucamonga         20:32
119  AUSTIN HOFFMAN            10     King (riv)               20:35
120  WADE KING                 10     Glendale                 20:35
121  DONOVAN VO                10     King (riv)               20:36
122  RICHARD LEE               10     Santa Fe                 20:36
123  JULIAN BUCCAT             10     Armijo                   20:37
124  ERIC SMITH                10     Davis                    20:41
125  JONATHON BANH             10     Alhambra (alh)           20:42
126  DEREK INIGUEZ             10     Centennial (cor)         20:43
127  MOHAMMED RABIE            10     Highland (pal)           20:43
128  ANDREW AGUAS              10     Centennial (cor)         20:44
129  JONATHAN FALCON           10     California (whi)         20:48
130  ETHAN CARABALLO           10     Valencia (val)           20:50
131  BRIAN NGUYEN              10     Poly (lb)                20:52
132  BRYANT VASQUEZ            10     Highland (pal)           20:53
133  RYAN ROBINSON             10     Aliso Niguel             20:53
134  DANIEL WHELAN             10     Poly (lb)                21:01
135  ALAN BUJANDA              10     Highland (pal)           21:01
136  STEVEN GROVES             10     Centennial (cor)         21:02
137  BRANDON KLEIN             10     Roosevelt (cor)          21:05
138  JEFFREY LAZO              10     Glendale                 21:06
139  CLIFF JIANG                9     Rancho Cucamonga         21:07
140  AKE SUBANNARAT            10     Aliso Niguel             21:11
141  ANDREW ADDINK             10     Poly (riv)               21:14
142  RILEY STRADER             10     Valencia (val)           21:16
143  BRYAN GHALY               10     Troy                     21:21
144  MATTHEW ROBERTS           10     Alhambra (alh)           21:24
145  MICHAEL MACIEL            10     Roosevelt (cor)          21:29
146  KOBI BOLTARES             10     Centennial (cor)         21:30
147  ANDREW MANDUJANO          10     Valencia (val)           21:33
148  XAVIER MARTIN             10     Rancho Cucamonga         21:49
149  EMILIO TAPIA              10     Alhambra (alh)           21:54
150  AIDAN RUIZ                10     La Serna                 21:55
151  ALEX SIMPSON              10     Poly (lb)                21:58
152  ARSHIL SULAYMAN           10     Centennial (cor)         21:59
153  IAN SULLIVAN              10     Highland (pal)           22:05
154  STEVEN LARA               10     Centennial (cor)         22:05
155  MITCHEL FERNANDO          10     Burroughs (bur)          22:09
156  PARKER RIVERA             10     California (whi)         22:09
157  LUIS GONZALEZ             10     Highland (pal)           22:10
158  KALAN TU                  10     Centennial (cor)         22:14
159  CHRISTIAN MOLINA          10     Glendale                 22:32
160  KENNY CASTANEDA           10     Rancho Cucamonga         22:38
161  RAIN BABAUTA              10     Davis                    22:46
162  DANIEL SALIB              10     Rancho Cucamonga         22:51
163  ELLIOT SANCHEZ            10     Rancho Cucamonga         22:55
164  JADEN TINOCO              10     Santa Fe                 22:55
165  CONNOR BESS               10     Rancho Cucamonga         23:01
166  JOSHUA LORENZEN           10     Highland (pal)           23:05
167  VECTOR LE                 10     Alhambra (alh)           23:18
168  ANDREW BRAUN              10     Armijo                   23:26
169  KEVIN TOUCH               10     Santa Fe                 23:31
170  RICHARD NG                10     Alhambra (alh)           23:38
171  WILLIAM DAWES             10     Troy                     23:43
172  TYLER CLEAVELAND          10     Poly (lb)                23:44
173  ANDREW AVERY              10     Rancho Cucamonga         23:47
174  NICOLAS SANDOVAL          10     Santee                   23:53
175  ROBERT VESTAL             10     Poly (riv)               24:06
176  JAMES MARTINEZ            10     Centennial (cor)         24:08
177  ZACH MORAN                10     Poly (lb)                24:17
178  RYAN SERRANO              10     La Serna                 24:22
179  TONG RAY HUANG            10     Centennial (cor)         24:23
180  MICHAEL NGUYEN            10     Centennial (cor)         24:23
181  DAVID RODRIGUEZ           10     Armijo                   24:30
182  MICHAEL ISKANDER          10     Highland (pal)           24:37
183  JONATHAN ARTALEJO         10     Aliso Niguel             24:58
184  THOMAS HART               10     Davis                    25:03
185  CODY PILANT               10     Poly (lb)                25:29
186  ANDREW BALLESTER          10     Troy                     25:35
187  FELIPE ST. AGUEDA         10     Highland (pal)           25:41
188  ANDRES RUACHO             10     La Serna                 27:29
189  RAYMOND HUYNH             10     Alhambra (alh)           27:48
190  DEREK WU                  10     Alhambra (alh)           27:48
191  EMANUEL LOPEZ             10     Highland (pal)           28:11



Race #88     Boys Sophomore     Division 1     1:05 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    MANUAL MATA               10     La Sierra                16:35
2    JON JON MONSALUD          10     James Logan              16:47
3    TRISTIN MAGGIO            10     Vista Murrieta           17:05
4    ANTHONY BINION            10     Chaffey                  17:06
5    KYLE LEGGE                10     Newbury Park             17:09
6    ADAM JOHNSON              10     Valley View (mv)         17:09
7    MELVYN ESTEVA             10     La Sierra                17:20
8    CHRIS LEE                 10     Arcadia                  17:20
9    DANIEL GRAVES             10     Homestead                17:27
10   JACOB ORTEGA              10     Downey (dow)             17:27
11   CHRISTIAN MONCADA         10     Simi Valley              17:33
12   JOE HERNANDEZ             10     Rancho Verde             17:35
13   OSAMAH HASSON             10     Walnut                   17:35
14   MIGUEL VAZQUEZ            10     Rancho Verde             17:38
15   ANDREW ROSS               10     Vista Murrieta           17:39
16   JAKE LEGGE                10     Newbury Park             17:43
17   KYLE KREITZMAN            10     Simi Valley              17:49
18   JONATHAN LINARES          10     Valley View (mv)         17:51
19   NICHOLAS VALLIN           10     Rancho Verde             17:51
20   ZACK NAUGLES              10     Ventura                  17:55
21   JUSTIN HAWKINS            10     Newbury Park             17:56
22   MARK REYES                10     Baldwin Park             17:57
23   FRANCISCO CARDOSO         10     Baldwin Park             18:00
24   STEVEN RIVERA             10     Rancho Verde             18:02
25   TANNER PAYNE              10     Burbank                  18:02
26   BERNARD PANTOJA           10     Rancho Verde             18:04
27   RYAN VELASCO              10     Ventura                  18:04
28   BRYCE RAUSCH               9     Homestead                18:05
29   NICK SCHWARTZ             10     Ventura                  18:05
30   WILLIAM J. HSU            10     Arcadia                  18:06
31   ZACH ALOMA                10     Simi Valley              18:07
32   EVAN CHUU                 10     Arcadia                  18:09
33   CJ SLOAN                   9     Homestead                18:09
34   ABRAM TORRES              10     Rancho Verde             18:17
35   ZACH SONNENSCHEIN         10     Amador Valley            18:18
36   DANIEL DOBSON             10     Walnut                   18:20
37   JULIAN MENESES            10     Vista Murrieta           18:21
38   LEVON ABRAHAMYAN          10     Burbank                  18:21
39   JON FOREMAN               10     Simi Valley              18:22
40   JUSTIN SMITH              10     Burbank                  18:23
41   NICHOLAS BRANDAO          10     Vista Murrieta           18:23
42   ELIAS FISHER              10     La Sierra                18:24
43   JONATHAN MOORE            10     Simi Valley              18:25
44   DANIEL CAMARILLO          10     Paloma Valley            18:27
45   NICK ROSKOPF              10     Amador Valley            18:28
46   CAMERON HUNT              10     Chino Hills              18:29
47   RYAN FERNALD              10     Newbury Park             18:30
48   KEVIN VELASQUEZ           10     Ventura                  18:31
49   JACOB REYES               10     Arcadia                  18:32
50   CHRIS LAWRY               10     Ventura                  18:38
51   HAMZA KHAWAJA             10     James Logan              18:38
52   ISAIAH VILLASANA          10     Valley View (mv)         18:38
53   PABLO RAMALES             10     Arcadia                  18:39
54   ANDREW NEVILLE            10     Ventura                  18:39
55   CESAR AREVALO             10     Baldwin Park             18:45
56   JOSEPH CLEMEN             10     Newbury Park             18:46
57   SCOTT LEE                 10     Amador Valley            18:47
58   GARRETT ELLIS             10     Vista Murrieta           18:50
59   JONAS MACROMALLIS         10     Burbank                  18:52
60   PATRICK HIGGINS           10     Buena                    18:52
61   NATHAN ALAMILLO           10     Newbury Park             18:53
62   CARLOS PEREZ              10     Warren                   18:54
63   OMAR NARANJO              10     Downey (dow)             18:55
64   KEVIN CONROY              10     Arcadia                  18:56
65   JONATHAN ZONG             10     Arcadia                  18:56
66   ALEX WHITNEY              10     Newbury Park             18:57
67   DALLAS REUTTER            10     Paloma Valley            18:57
68   DAVID GARCIA              10     Loara                    18:57
69   ANDREW FOWLER             10     Los Alamitos             18:59
70   KEVIN NORGAARD            10     Newbury Park             18:59
71   NICHOLAS TRAUTMAN          9     Homestead                19:00
72   DAMIEN CHAVEZ             10     Chaffey                  19:01
73   JAKE FOEHNER              10     Amador Valley            19:02
74   JOHNATHAN MACIAS          10     Buena                    19:02
75   JAIME VALENCIA            10     Camarillo                19:02
76   DANIEL HARPER             10     La Sierra                19:03
77   JULIAN GONZALEZ           10     Whittier                 19:03
78   EMILIO TRIGUERO           10     Walnut                   19:04
79   JUAN CORDOBA              10     Buena                    19:04
80   RAUL GOMEZ                 9     Warren                   19:05
81   MATTHEW BURGUENO          10     Chino Hills              19:06
82   ARTURO ARANA              10     La Sierra                19:13
83   HA TRAN                   10     Loara                    19:18
84   SHANT ARARADIAN           10     Burbank                  19:19
85   NOAH BOLAND               10     Ventura                  19:21
86   JESSIE CERVANTES          10     Baldwin Park             19:22
87   CHRISTIAN MEYER           10     Paloma Valley            19:25
88   CHRISTIAN MORAN           10     Loara                    19:29
89   BENJAMIN COVARRUBIA       10     Chino Hills              19:29
90   ALFONSO GABRIEL           10     Warren                   19:31
91   NANEZ ALEX                10     Ventura                  19:31
92   JACOB BAER                10     Amador Valley            19:31
93   DANILO RADOVIC            10     Cupertino                19:31
94   COLIN KAWAI               10     Arcadia                  19:32
95   LUIS MALDONADO            10     Chaffey                  19:33
96   ANTONIO VASQUEZ           10     Paloma Valley            19:38
97   SONNY LAGE                10     Chaffey                  19:40
98   GERARDO VALTIERRA         10     La Sierra                19:41
99   GREGORY GARCIA            10     Warren                   19:41
100  BRANDON YAMADA            10     Arcadia                  19:42
101  ABRAHAM PEDROZA           10     Warren                   19:45
102  CHRISTOPHER EYNON         10     Paloma Valley            19:46
103  JEREMY MONTES             10     Fountain Valley          19:47
104  MICHAEL ENG               10     Arcadia                  19:49
105  BRENT KELLY               10     Newbury Park             19:50
106  VALENTIN ROMAN            10     Valley View (mv)         19:54
107  COLE NEUHOFF              10     Los Alamitos             19:54
108  JUAN SANTIAGO             10     Baldwin Park             19:59
109  NATHAN GERVAISE           10     Chino Hills              19:59
110  JACOB VONWINCKELMA        10     Chino Hills              20:00
111  HURSH KARKHANIS           10     Cupertino                20:01
112  JUDE VISTA                10     Baldwin Park             20:01
113  MISAEL CHAVIRA            10     Rancho Verde             20:05
114  BEN LIMSUMALLE            10     James Logan              20:06
115  PETER SILVA               10     Downey (dow)             20:08
116  KURTIS REINER             10     James Logan              20:12
117  WILLIAM KYI               10     Arcadia                  20:14
118  DIETZMAN RYAN             10     Catalina Foothills       20:14
119  QUETZAL MARTINEZ          10     Los Alamitos             20:15
120  JONATHAN HERNANDEZ        10     Buena                    20:15
121  JULIAN SERRANO            10     Walnut                   20:16
122  OWEN ELLIOT               10     Camarillo                20:16
123  TIM ANDERSEEN             10     Loara                    20:16
124  MARIO LOPEZ               12     Warren                   20:17
125  PETER VAN RIPER           10     Vista Murrieta           20:19
126  JARED COOK                10     Chino Hills              20:22
127  JAMES EVANS               10     La Sierra                20:22
128  DANIEL BASURTO            10     Whittier                 20:24
129  JAVIER ALFARO             10     Warren                   20:29
130  RIO MARTINEZ              10     Camarillo                20:32
131  RAFAY WARSI               10     James Logan              20:32
132  MATTHEW LIM               10     Buena                    20:33
133  VINCENT TRANG             10     Fountain Valley          20:33
134  J.P. HINEK                10     Amador Valley            20:41
135  GREG WHITNEY              10     Catalina Foothills       20:44
136  ANDRE VERZOSA             10     Burbank                  20:44
137  OSVALDO CORTEZ            10     La Quinta (lq)           20:46
138  ANDREW JESPERSON          10     Buena                    20:46
139  BRIAN PAIK                10     Burbank                  20:47
140  JOSE IBARRA               10     Rancho Verde             20:48
141  SAMUEL URRUTIA            10     Chaffey                  20:49
142  DANIEL MARTINEZ           10     Chaffey                  20:49
143  KADHIRASH SIVAKUMAR       10     Cupertino                20:53
144  MADISON SALDANO            9     Cleveland                20:56
145  DYLAN SMITH               10     Ventura                  20:57
146  ROSSTIN ENTEZARI          10     Vista Murrieta           20:58
147  LIAM JOHNS                10     Los Alamitos             21:03
148  ALGERNON CARILLO          10     Los Alamitos             21:03
149  CARLOS PEREZ              10     Warren                   21:04
150  JORDAN GARCIA             10     Arcadia                  21:04
151  BRIAN LO                  10     Chino Hills              21:08
152  EMMANUEL GALVEZ           10     Chaffey                  21:10
153  MARC BALOG                10     Ventura                  21:10
154  SEAN FRANCIS              10     Ventura                  21:12
155  BRIAN AGUIRRE             10     La Sierra                21:15
156  JONATHAN FLORES           10     Cleveland                21:16
157  BRANDON GUIZAR            10     Chino Hills              21:17
158  ANDRE POLADIAN            10     Burbank                  21:23
159  MIGUEL SANTANA            10     Warren                   21:23
160  DAVID ACOSTA              10     Whittier                 21:26
161  MILAN HIRPARA             10     La Sierra                21:26
162  JOHN LAGASPI              10     Valley View (mv)         21:27
163  EVAN LANG                 10     Camarillo                21:28
164  DAVID PACHECO             10     Downey (dow)             21:29
165  JUAN GARCIA               10     Ventura                  21:30
166  MANUEL ARJON              10     Loara                    21:31
167  ALEXIS CAMACHO            10     La Sierra                21:32
168  BLAKE GABEL               10     Chino Hills              21:33
169  IVAN KHOLOD               10     Amador Valley            21:33
170  NICK BAJADA               10     Ventura                  21:35
171  SAM HOEL                  10     Chino Hills              21:37
172  TREVOR VECCIO             10     Ventura                  21:37
173  HUNTER HIDALGO            10     Camarillo                21:40
174  ETHAN CARTWRIGHT          11     Amador Valley            21:40
175  SEBASTIAN BANUELOS        10     Warren                   21:41
176  CARLOS ABURTO             10     Downey (dow)             21:44
177  SINUHE VILLEGAS           11     Warren                   21:51
178  JOSEPH GONZALES           10     Newbury Park             21:55
179  DANIEL PEREZ              10     Buena                    21:56
180  EVAN JALATY               10     Buena                    22:06
181  ALESSANDRO PANIGHE        10     Ventura                  22:20
182  CHRISTOPHER TRA           10     Fountain Valley          22:23
183  DERICK WONG               10     James Logan              22:26
184  DANIEL AHN                10     Fountain Valley          22:26
185  JACOB DREXLER             10     Catalina Foothills       22:30
186  JEFFREY JING              10     Arcadia                  22:33
187  TRAVIS LA ROCCO           10     Arcadia                  22:38
188  TRENTON MCCOLL            10     Los Alamitos             22:41
189  ALEC DURAN                10     Whittier                 22:54
190  GILBERT INIGUEZ           10     Chaffey                  23:04
191  SHAWN GARDNER             10     Los Alamitos             23:08
192  WILLIAM PHELPS            10     La Quinta (lq)           23:15
193  DANIEL CASTRO             10     Warren                   23:16
194  DANIEL CUEVA              10     Chaffey                  23:16
195  STEVEN PHAM               10     Cleveland                23:17
196  ROY ZHANG                 10     Arcadia                  23:23
197  TYLER ADAMS               10     Chino Hills              23:24
198  MATT FRITSCH              10     Amador Valley            23:26
199  ANTHONY CHANDLER          10     Amador Valley            23:32
200  ETHAN NGUYEN              10     Fountain Valley          23:32
201  EVAN WEATHERFORD          10     Camarillo                23:35
202  BRENDAN CARRETERO         10     La Quinta (lq)           23:39
203  NOAH CHARLTON             10     Los Alamitos             23:41
204  KYLE FRANK                 9     Los Alamitos             23:48
205  NASSIM BISHARA            10     Arcadia                  23:49
206  RYAN TRAN                 10     Fountain Valley          24:19
207  EMMANUEL CRUZ             10     La Sierra                24:22
208  DANIEL YOON               10     Walnut                   24:30
209  SETH HULLINGER            10     Chaffey                  24:31
210  RYAN ARTUZ                10     Los Alamitos             24:34
211  OWEN ROBLES               10     Los Alamitos             24:45
212  BRANDON CADENA            10     Chaffey                  24:46
213  KYLE EIDSON               10     Ventura                  25:19
214  EUGENE BLACKMUN           10     Los Alamitos             25:21
215  DENNIS MARIANO            10     Burbank                  25:23
216  BRIAN ILAGAN              10     James Logan              25:27
217  ALFREDO BARRAGAN          10     Whittier                 25:38
218  GARY NGUYEN               10     Fountain Valley          25:41
219  BEN ESPINOSA              10     Downey (dow)             26:12
220  CARLOS PACHECO            10     Los Alamitos             26:14
221  ZACARY ROBLES             10     Los Alamitos             26:22
222  DENNIS BUI                10     Fountain Valley          26:37
223  RYAN WHITEFORD            10     Buena                    27:36
224  CHRIS SCHLEPPHORST        10     Fountain Valley          27:54



Race #89     Boys Sophomore     Division 1     1:12 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    PRESTON ORTIZ             10     Loyola                   16:48
2    BRENT MOGENSEN            10     Monta Vista (cup)        16:55
3    HARRISON FOX              10     Redondo Union            17:15
4    MOISES ORDUNA             10     Corona                   17:19
5    TYLER RULE                10     Huntington Beach         17:19
6    ADAM SELKI                10     Palisades                17:21
7    MICHAEL KNIGHT            10     Quartz Hill              17:23
8    TANNER LAYTON             10     Carlsbad                 17:23
9    JAKE KELLER               10     Yucaipa                  17:28
10   JASON SPATTER             10     Corona                   17:33
11   STEPHEN FARLANDER         10     Yucaipa                  17:36
12   JACKSON COMBE             10     Great Oak                17:36
13   JOSH MADRIAGA             10     Corona                   17:36
14   MARTIN FLORES             10     Corona                   17:37
15   ALEX PEREZ                10     Quartz Hill              17:44
16   GHATTAS MALKI             10     Redondo Union            17:48
17   ANTHONY BUNCAB            10     Great Oak                17:48
18   BRYCE ROGERS              10     Great Oak                17:52
19   CORY LARGE                10     Carlsbad                 17:58
20   ULISSES CRUZ              10     Bakersfield              17:59
21   EMILLIONO TRISTAN         10     Bakersfield              18:00
22   ROBERT ALVAREZ            10     Venice                   18:01
23   WILL DOERR                10     Corona                   18:01
24   MASON BOREN               10     Corona                   18:10
25   MACKHAI NGUYEN            10     University (irv)         18:10
26   ISAI PEREZ                10     Santa Ana                18:11
27   MATTHEW TIBBITTS          10     Great Oak                18:11
28   DANIEL STINSON-DIESS      10     Great Oak                18:12
29   NIC NELSON                10     Wilson (lb)              18:15
30   MARTIN AQUINO             10     Venice                   18:18
31   RAYMONE RADI              10     Redondo Union            18:22
32   SLATER SOLIS              10     Santiago (cor)           18:23
33   TYLER WHITE               10     Carlsbad                 18:24
34   JOHN BURNS                10     Great Oak                18:30
35   ELI TITA                  10     University (irv)         18:31
36   CHRISTIAN DELISLE         10     Wilson (lb)              18:33
37   TYREIK PERRERA            10     Great Oak                18:34
38   RISHI PATEL               10     Great Oak                18:36
39   ANTHONY ANTONUCCI         10     Loyola                   18:36
40   SAUL GALLARDO             10     Corona                   18:38
41   NICO PEDRAZA              10     Santa Ana                18:40
42   ROBERTO MEDRANO           10     Loyola                   18:45
43   ALEJANDRO ORTIZ           10     El Rancho                18:47
44   JACOB PREAL               10     Great Oak                18:49
45   VAMSEE VEMULAPALLI        10     Monta Vista (cup)        18:49
46   ADRIAN CHAVEZ             10     Bloomington (blo)        18:50
47   NELSON FLORES             10     Santa Ana                18:51
48   DAVID SANCHEZ             10     Corona                   18:51
49   JACK LEMKE                10     Wilson (lb)              18:52
50   MICHAEL ESPINOZA          10     Wilson (lb)              18:55
51   NOLAN ELAURIA             10     Great Oak                18:56
52   CARLOS GARCIA             10     Palo Verde               18:56
53   STUART SMITH              10     Capo Valley              18:57
54   BRYAN REYES               10     Loyola                   18:57
55   THOMAS ATLEE              10     Loyola                   19:00
56   JUSTIN OETTING            10     Carlsbad                 19:02
57   DUNCAN WOODFORD           10     Quartz Hill              19:06
58   LUIS ANDRADE              10     Birmingham               19:07
59   BRADY THYFAULT            10     Great Oak                19:15
60   BRANDON SHIELDS           10     Great Oak                19:15
61   CHAYCE HOWARD             10     Bakersfield              19:15
62   AKITO MARTIN              10     Great Oak                19:16
63   ALEX YEE                   9     Palo Verde               19:17
64   JUSTIN YI                 10     Capo Valley              19:18
65   ADRIAN LOERA              10     El Rancho                19:19
66   ZAK HERRERA               10     Corona                   19:19
67   DANIEL VASQUEZ            10     Palisades                19:22
68   CARLOS PARRA              10     Venice                   19:23
69   EVERETT FISHER            10     Palisades                19:23
70   NOLAN RIDGEWAY-LEST       10     Wilson (lb)              19:24
71   MARCELO QUIJANO           10     Anaheim                  19:24
72   MOISES RODRIGUEZ          10     El Rancho                19:25
73   CAMERON ATIN              10     Crescenta Valley         19:25
74   ETHAN WALCH               10     Crescenta Valley         19:26
75   JOSH MADRID               10     Wilson (lb)              19:27
76   TRISTAN RUIZ              10     Loyola                   19:28
77   NATE WHITE                10     Palo Verde               19:29
78   MARK MATHEU               10     Crescenta Valley         19:30
79   ENRIQUE BRAVO             10     Bloomington (blo)        19:35
80   LOGAN FOOTE               10     Crescenta Valley         19:35
81   RYAN SKEANS               10     Great Oak                19:36
82   ZACH ALVARADO             10     Crescenta Valley         19:36
83   ALLAN TELON               10     Birmingham               19:37
84   WALKER SMITH              10     Crescenta Valley         19:38
85   TIM LANGLEY               10     Crescenta Valley         19:38
86   ERIK MECKSTROFT           10     Corona                   19:38
87   ANDY ZHOU                 10     University (irv)         19:41
88   SAMUEL DINH               10     Quartz Hill              19:43
89   IVAN SILVAS               10     Santa Ana                19:44
90   BRENDAN MCROBERTS         10     Quartz Hill              19:45
91   ZACH MCGEE                10     Great Oak                19:45
92   DANNY VASQUEZ             10     Birmingham               19:47
93   JACOB WARNAGIERIS         10     Capo Valley              19:49
94   AUSTIN MILES              10     Upland                   19:53
95   MATTHEW TAYLOR            10     Upland                   19:54
96   CHRISTIAN O'NEIL          10     Loyola                   19:55
97   JUAN HERNANDEZ            10     Santa Ana                19:58
98   CONNOR SMITH              10     Palisades                20:03
99   SEAN VAN HISE             10     Great Oak                20:08
100  BRADLEY MORGAN            10     Quartz Hill              20:12
101  MICHAEL MALGERI           10     Redondo Union            20:14
102  JUAN ZUNIGA               10     Santa Ana                20:15
103  AUSTIN JANISH             10     Loyola                   20:15
104  TAYLOR ROBERSON           10     Yucaipa                  20:17
105  ALEX KIM                  10     Palo Verde               20:20
106  CRISTIAN PEREZ            10     Santiago (cor)           20:21
107  EFREN MORALES             10     Coachella Valley         20:22
108  ETHAN ANGLE               10     Yucaipa                  20:24
109  DEREK LEE                 10     Capo Valley              20:25
110  EDDIE MARISCAL            10     Corona                   20:28
111  JIMMY LI                  10     Monta Vista (cup)        20:28
112  WYATT MALETA              10     Capo Valley              20:29
113  HIPOLITO ARTEAGA          10     Bloomington (blo)        20:30
114  MARLON TRIFUNOVIC         10     Huntington Beach         20:30
115  NOAH GARCIA               10     Santiago (cor)           20:33
116  JACOB MEADOWS             10     Redondo Union            20:33
117  BRANDON YI                10     Capo Valley              20:34
118  CHARLIE EVANS             10     Loyola                   20:34
119  MICHAEL SKAGGS            10     Great Oak                20:35
120  BEN BARBOSA               10     Yucaipa                  20:37
121  JONATHAN NGO              10     Huntington Beach         20:39
122  RICARDO NAVARETTE         10     Santa Ana                20:40
123  WILLIAM ARTIME            10     Crescenta Valley         20:40
124  ZACHARY MUNDER            10     Loyola                   20:40
125  JOAN BAEZ                  9     Anaheim                  20:42
126  CONNER BRADLEY            10     Corona                   20:44
127  EDWARD RAMOS              10     El Rancho                20:49
128  ANDREW ROPER              10     Capo Valley              20:50
129  CHRIS JANZEN              10     Capo Valley              20:50
130  NOAH POOLE                10     Crescenta Valley         20:52
131  OZAN ERDAL                10     University (irv)         20:53
132  HARI GARG                 10     University (irv)         20:53
133  NICO SANCHEZ              10     Santiago (cor)           20:55
134  JOSEPH CURRAN             10     Carlsbad                 20:57
135  JAY HOMER                 10     Huntington Beach         20:59
136  RICARDO ORTIZ             10     Santa Ana                20:59
137  MOO KIM                   10     University (irv)         21:01
138  CARLOS PEREZ              10     Santa Ana                21:06
139  ESTEBAN PINEROS           10     Birmingham               21:15
140  JOE IKEDO                 10     Carlsbad                 21:17
141  JACK EDMONDSON            10     Carlsbad                 21:19
142  JOSEPH MELKO              10     Crescenta Valley         21:21
143  JACOB SARABIA             10     Santiago (cor)           21:24
144  HENRY SHAFRON             10     Capo Valley              21:25
145  ALEX VU                   10     Corona                   21:27
146  JONAH GREEN               10     Bakersfield              21:31
147  AUSTIN HALL               10     Wilson (lb)              21:33
148  EDWARD MENDOZA            10     Bloomington (blo)        21:40
149  SHON MACKIE               10     Capo Valley              21:42
150  CHANDLER WADE             10     Quartz Hill              21:43
151  JACOB FEUERBORN           10     University (irv)         21:44
152  RYAN YO                    9     University (irv)         21:45
153  ABRAHAM PEREZ             10     Bakersfield              21:47
154  PRESTON DANG              10     Capo Valley              21:49
155  CHRISTOPHER MELEND        10     Birmingham               21:51
156  SHEA BAUTISTA-CAPOL       10     Crescenta Valley         22:00
157  MADISON MCKESSON          10     Loyola                   22:03
158  OSCAR REYES               10     Anaheim                  22:12
159  JOSEPH SCHLESINGER        10     Huntington Beach         22:17
160  ERIC HOANG                11     University (irv)         22:21
161  CALVIN LEE                10     University (irv)         22:22
162  JONATHON NGUYEN           10     University (irv)         22:37
163  LIAM O'BRIEN              10     Carlsbad                 22:39
164  FRANKLIN WANG              9     University (irv)         22:40
165  RUBEN MARTINEZ            10     Birmingham               22:42
166  TARIQ YOUSUF              10     Capo Valley              22:43
167  DEAN GELBER               10     Palisades                22:49
168  KIA RAHBAR                10     Capo Valley              22:52
169  EVAN DAVIES               10     University (irv)         22:57
170  CHAZ TORRES               10     Capo Valley              23:03
171  ALEX ARTEAGA              10     Corona                   23:03
172  MARCO BALDI               10     University (irv)         23:05
173  NICK PENROSE              10     Capo Valley              23:09
174  CONNER SULLIVAN           10     Monta Vista (cup)        23:18
175  CONNOR LUTGE              10     Quartz Hill              23:24
176  MICHAEL KNOWLES           10     Anaheim                  23:27
177  RAPHAEL PETTIGREW         10     Palisades                23:35
178  JOEY LOPEZ                10     Wilson (lb)              23:35
179  JOSE QUINTERO             10     Coachella Valley         23:37
180  JACOB STRUBLE             10     Corona                   23:42
181  MILLION MICHAEL           10     Palisades                23:43
182  ANTHONY ARIZMENDI         10     Corona                   23:50
183  LUIS OJEDA                10     Corona                   23:52
184  JACOB FANSHAW             10     El Rancho                23:55
185  DANIEL VELASQUEZ          10     Wilson (lb)              24:04
186  WYATT ROBERTSON           10     Capo Valley              24:16
187  TRENT HOUSER              10     Yucaipa                  24:24
188  ALEJANDRO JUANILLO        10     Birmingham               24:31
189  MARCOS ORELLANA           10     El Rancho                24:53
190  JULIAN DIAZ               10     Anaheim                  25:07
191  JOSHUA GARCIA             10     Coachella Valley         25:19
192  ALEX PHU                  10     Capo Valley              25:38
193  CONNOR LINDSTROM          10     Capo Valley              26:08
194  RYAN ALEXANDER            10     Huntington Beach         26:24
195  ALEXIS BASILIO            10     Santa Ana                26:37
196  PAUL MAGANA               10     Anaheim                  27:58
197  RAMEZ MICHAIL             10     Upland                   32:19



Race #90     Boys Sophomore     Division 1     1:19 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    TOM ENGLEBERT             10     Claremont                16:55
2    CONNOR HOLCOMB            10     Canyon (cc)              17:05
3    A.J. SOMMERS              10     Elk Grove                17:12
4    SCOTT SENO                10     Elk Grove                17:23
5    NOAH PEREZ                10     Moorpark                 17:26
6    LUCAS DOS SANTOS          10     San Marcos (sm)          17:33
7    DREW DANIELS              10     Moorpark                 17:37
8    KEVIN ZHAO                10     San Marcos (sm)          17:47
9    SERGIO ESPINOZA           10     Claremont                17:49
10   LUCAS MARTINEZ            10     Claremont                17:50
11   JACOB LAFARGA             10     Claremont                17:52
12   MATT STEIN                10     Villa Park               17:52
13   JOAQUIN SEGURA-MOR        10     Claremont                17:52
14   AVERY HELGESEN            10     El Camino (oce)          17:54
15   CHAD RUABURO              10     El Camino (oce)          17:55
16   KENNY JONES               10     Marina                   17:57
17   TY GARRETT                10     Mira Costa               18:07
18   RANDY PIETERSEN           10     Elk Grove                18:10
19   SEAN O'BANNON             10     Foothill (sa)            18:11
20   OLIVER GOCH               10     Moorpark                 18:11
21   ALEMU BIRUKE              10     Santa Monica             18:12
22   JACOB AXTON               10     Ayala                    18:12
23   RYAN LOCICERO             10     Mira Costa               18:16
24   CONNER HANSEN             10     San Marcos (sm)          18:17
25   MICHAEL ABBOTT            10     Tesoro                   18:20
26   KYLE KWONG                10     Elk Grove                18:21
27   MATT SEEFELDT             10     Roseville                18:22
28   LAINE BENNETT             10     Serrano                  18:22
29   NATHAN REEM               10     Foothill (sa)            18:22
30   NIKHIL VETTIKATTU         10     Ayala                    18:25
31   JALON FLORES              10     Marina                   18:25
32   CAMDEN SCOTT              10     Elk Grove                18:25
33   KOBE HERNANDEZ            10     Ayala                    18:25
34   ALEX URQUILLA             10     Canyon (cc)              18:27
35   VITO CANUSO               10     Villa Park               18:27
36   DYLAN HERNANDEZ           10     Santa Monica             18:28
37   DEVIN ROSS                10     Serrano                  18:28
38   SERGIY CHEMODONAV         10     San Marcos (sm)          18:34
39   SEAN GREY-TUNKEL          10     West Ranch               18:38
40   CHRIS ANIELLO             10     Mira Costa               18:40
41   STEPHEN MAGIERA           10     Canyon (cc)              18:41
42   CHANCE GRIFFIN            10     Serrano                  18:41
43   MICHAEL BYRNES            10     Santa Monica             18:43
44   AVERY DELACRUZ            10     Paramount                18:47
45   MATTHEW JOY               10     Glendora                 18:47
46   ELI TANGENBERG            10     Claremont                18:48
47   BRANDON ACEVEDO           10     Claremont                18:48
48   MICHAEL HERNANDEZ         10     Glendora                 18:48
49   ALEX KATSON               10     San Marcos (sm)          18:49
50   KEITH HILL                10     Santa Monica             18:50
51   TERRY CHERN               10     Ayala                    18:51
52   BLAKE AMADO               10     Roseville                18:51
53   GABRIEL CANTU             10     Edison (hb)              18:52
54   CALVIN POLINTAN           10     Serrano                  18:56
55   RYAN SILVER               10     Moorpark                 19:00
56   XAVIER LOPEZ              10     Ayala                    19:02
57   RYAN CENDEJAS             10     Tesoro                   19:04
58   ANDREW LEON               10     Foothill (sa)            19:04
59   JONATHAN SAMAYAO          10     Marina                   19:05
60   JUSTIN PIERCE             10     Villa Park               19:05
61   BLAKE CATHERINE           10     Villa Park               19:09
62   NOAH LAMB                 10     Moorpark                 19:14
63   DIEGO VILLEGAS            10     Villa Park               19:18
64   MAX FOGEL                 10     Mira Costa               19:22
65   SHANE PETERSON            10     Moorpark                 19:24
66   JOSH MINNIE               10     El Camino (oce)          19:24
67   SEAN STRATTON             10     Vacaville                19:26
68   ENRIQUE FLORES            10     Paramount                19:26
69   AVERY ELLIS               10     El Camino (oce)          19:31
70   ROBERT SANTIAGO           10     Moorpark                 19:33
71   MILES O'BRIEN             10     Santa Monica             19:33
72   WILLIAM CORONA            11     Canyon (cc)              19:35
73   CAMERON MCBRIDE           10     Foothill (sa)            19:37
74   RILEY GOODSEN             10     Vacaville                19:38
75   JEFFREY HENDRIX           10     Tesoro                   19:41
76   IAN YOON                  10     San Marcos (sm)          19:44
77   JACOB RAMIREZ             10     West Covina              19:45
78   ADRIAN PEREZ              10     Paramount                19:45
79   CHRIS ALBA                10     Santa Monica             19:47
80   JACKSON LISEC             10     Vacaville                19:54
81   JUAN MARQUEZ              10     West Covina              19:54
82   JOHN WILLIAMS             10     Foothill (sa)            19:55
83   LOGAN MARTEL              11     Canyon (cc)              19:56
84   TYLER RUEDA               10     El Camino (oce)          19:57
85   STEVEN CHOI               10     Villa Park               19:57
86   JEREMY DVORAK             10     Claremont                19:58
87   PEDRO FLACK               10     Santa Monica             19:58
88   CHRISTIAN BRYAN           10     Tesoro                   19:58
89   TERRANCE SEKI             10     Ayala                    19:59
90   GRAYSON HUTCHINS          10     Foothill (sa)            19:59
91   AMRIT RANDENIYA           10     Mira Costa               20:00
92   IAN MCGREW                10     Foothill (sa)            20:01
93   BRANDON NINFITO           10     El Camino (oce)          20:08
94   DIONISIO BAUTISTA         10     Moorpark                 20:11
95   NICOLAS ESCUDERO          10     Moorpark                 20:11
96   GARRETT SENO              10     Elk Grove                20:13
97   SAM TURNER                10     Tesoro                   20:13
98   JONATHAN CALENTTI         10     Serrano                  20:16
99   JEDD ULAN                 10     Moorpark                 20:17
100  ANDREW FALLS              10     Ayala                    20:19
101  JOAQUIN DORANTES          10     Edison (hb)              20:21
102  CALVIN TABATA             10     Ayala                    20:23
103  SHANE HALSEMA             10     Moorpark                 20:24
104  RICARDO OCHOA             10     Villa Park               20:26
105  GAVIN MORRIS              10     Heritage (rom)           20:31
106  JORGE ARREGUIN            11     Canyon (cc)              20:34
107  TREVOR JULIUS             10     Mira Costa               20:34
108  MICHAEL ARMATO            10     Mira Costa               20:35
109  ZAC KORECKI               10     San Marcos (sm)          20:36
110  RANDY WOODSON             10     Foothill (sa)            20:36
111  AJ EMICK                  10     Foothill (sa)            20:41
112  DAVID KELLEY              10     Vacaville                20:48
113  JOSH AUSTIN               10     Canyon (cc)              20:54
114  RYAN COOPER               10     Tesoro                   20:55
115  JOSUE CANO                10     Alta Loma                20:55
116  BRANDON LEHMAN            10     Serrano                  20:57
117  WESTON AGENTER            10     Moorpark                 20:59
118  JACOB CHAIDEZ             10     Marina                   21:07
119  CHRIS MURRAY              10     West Covina              21:08
120  SPENCER BOEHM             10     Edison (hb)              21:13
121  TRESTAN ESPIRITU          10     El Camino (oce)          21:13
122  CHRISTOPHER ANDERS        10     Moorpark                 21:14
123  MARIO JUAREZ              10     Alta Loma                21:17
124  JARED BRANDT              10     Heritage (rom)           21:20
125  KEVIN YI                  10     San Leandro              21:21
126  LUCAS CAMERA              10     Ayala                    21:21
127  WATTS WADDINGTON          10     Glendora                 21:24
128  PETER SWAN                10     Marina                   21:26
129  JOSHUA ANGELO             10     Moorpark                 21:26
130  JUAN CHAVEZ               10     Moorpark                 21:29
131  THOMAS ANNUZZI            10     Vacaville                21:32
132  GARRETT WEBB              10     Moorpark                 21:38
133  KEVIN RANKIN               9     El Camino (oce)          21:40
134  BRANDON CHORAK            10     Villa Park               21:44
135  NATHAN MOREEN             10     Villa Park               21:45
136  SIMON CARRERA             10     Villa Park               21:46
137  EDWARD CHOI               10     Villa Park               21:47
138  ALON GARY                 10     Marina                   21:53
139  ZAIN KHALIFEH             10     Mira Costa               21:58
140  DAVID GONZALEZ            10     El Camino (oce)          21:58
141  RYAN NISHIMOTO            10     Foothill (sa)            21:58
142  JACKSON REESE             10     Foothill (sa)            21:59
143  STEVEN CAMPBELL           10     Vacaville                22:03
144  KANE PALMER               10     Fairfax                  22:12
145  ANDREW ROSNER             10     Villa Park               22:12
146  BYRON LAZATIN             10     San Leandro              22:14
147  BRYAN VASQUEZ             10     Fairfax                  22:14
148  SENH LAU                  10     San Leandro              22:15
149  WAIHO YUEN                10     Moorpark                 22:23
150  BRYAN BRAVO               10     Marina                   22:33
151  DEREK CLARKE              10     Tesoro                   22:35
152  TYLER JONES               10     Marina                   22:35
153  ADAM CAMPOS               10     West Covina              22:35
154  HOWARD WANG               10     Tesoro                   22:42
155  EDGAR CAMBEROS            10     Canyon (cc)              22:45
156  DEREK NGUYEN              10     Marina                   22:49
157  ZAID ALRAKABI             10     Roseville                22:51
158  JOSEPH SMITH              10     Marina                   22:54
159  TANNER LEBEL              10     Moorpark                 23:11
160  KEVIN NGUYEN              10     Moorpark                 23:23
161  CHRISTIAN GILES           10     Foothill (sa)            23:36
162  WILLIAM HARTONO           10     Moorpark                 23:47
163  BRANDON SALINAS           10     West Ranch               23:48
164  MATTHEW ROBLES            10     West Covina              24:27
165  RYAN INTERRANTE           10     Moorpark                 24:46
166  PETER WATANABE            10     Moorpark                 24:55
167  JACKSON RAND              10     Glendora                 25:04
168  NOAH CHOUDHURY            10     West Ranch               25:05
169  CHRISTIAN ROXAS           10     San Leandro              25:06
170  DOLAN CANALES             10     West Covina              25:17
171  JARED REZAK               10     Moorpark                 25:48
172  EZEQUIEL ZURITA           10     Heritage (rom)           27:41



Race #100     Boys Sophomore     Division 2     2:30 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    RYAN TOBIN                10     Colony                   17:02
2    AARON REIDER              10     Peninsula                17:25
3    DARVALE JACKSON           10     J.W. North               17:26
4    AARON WIREKOON            10     Royal                    17:33
5    ANDRES ALVARDO            10     Golden Valley (sc)       17:36
6    JARED TAM                 10     Rowland                  17:42
7    MIGUEL GODOY              10     Citrus Valley            17:54
8    CHRISTOPHER GUERRA        10     Bravo Medical Magn       17:58
9    CHRISTIAN COLLINS         10     Murrieta Valley          17:59
10   ZANE PEREZ                10     Rowland                  18:06
11   GRAHAM PEEPLES            10     Westlake                 18:12
12   SHREYANG PRAJAPATE        10     Rowland                  18:16
13   MORGAN TUOHY              10     Taft (wh)                18:16
14   LUCAS FRIAS               10     Citrus Valley            18:18
15   KEVIN CHIK                10     Rowland                  18:26
16   ABA SHERFA                10     Peninsula                18:32
17   HENRY BELL-WILSON         10     Peninsula                18:33
18   JOSUE REYES               10     Colony                   18:37
19   DANIEL SANDERS            10     J.W. North               18:38
20   DEREK BARRERA             10     Golden Valley (sc)       18:39
21   GUSTAVO ZAMBRANO          10     Bravo Medical Magn       18:43
22   SPENCER JUDY              10     Citrus Valley            18:46
23   DAG FORSBERG              10     Westlake                 18:53
24   MORGAN HAINES             10     Westlake                 18:57
25   BRENDAN GALVIN            10     Beckman                  18:58
26   ANGEL CORTES              10     Golden Valley (sc)       19:01
27   FRANCO VIDAL              10     J.W. North               19:04
28   JACOB RAABE               10     Taft (wh)                19:06
29   LUIS MEX                  10     Westlake                 19:07
30   CHRIS TORRES              10     Peninsula                19:08
31   JALEN HAWES               10     Murrieta Valley          19:09
32   RYAN GEBHARDT             10     Westlake                 19:13
33   CALEB ESTRADA             10     Rowland                  19:17
34   GEORGE FARIS              10     Peninsula                19:17
35   BRYCE HENDERSON           10     Royal                    19:19
36   BRANDON DELEON            10     Peninsula                19:20
37   THOMAS MORLEY             10     Westlake                 19:24
38   ANDREW MARKS              10     Murrieta Valley          19:27
39   RICKY CARDENAS            10     J.W. North               19:30
40   BRAIN TROUNG               9     Rowland                  19:30
41   ANTHONY MASCIOTTI         10     South Torrance           19:32
42   CAMRON WANG               10     Peninsula                19:35
43   ALLEN AU YEUNG            10     San Gabriel              19:38
44   AARON COPE                10     Murrieta Valley          19:41
45   SALVADOR ANAYA            10     Patriot                  19:42
46   MICAH SAKADO              10     South Torrance           19:46
47   EDGAR SANTOS              10     Bravo Medical Magn       19:49
48   VIKAS MUNUKUNA            10     Beckman                  19:51
49   BRIAN CASTRO              10     Bravo Medical Magn       19:52
50   ISAIAH ESPINA             10     Colony                   19:53
51   NOLAN AU                  10     Westlake                 19:57
52   ZACHARY COVARRUBIA        10     North Torrance           20:03
53   ZACHARY ISHIMOTO          10     Peninsula                20:03
54   PEDRO DELGADO             10     Colony                   20:04
55   STEPHEN ZHONG             10     Westlake                 20:04
56   ANGEL SANTOS              10     Bravo Medical Magn       20:07
57   GARRETT KAWABATA          10     South Torrance           20:13
58   CONNOR PEEBLES            10     Royal                    20:17
59   NATHAN KIM                10     South Torrance           20:21
60   ADAM RODRIGUEZ            10     Golden Valley (sc)       20:23
61   MIGUEL ORTEGA             10     Patriot                  20:25
62   JONATHAN MACIEL           10     Colony                   20:33
63   TYLER TRAVERS             10     Murrieta Valley          20:43
64   ANGEL SUAREZ              10     Bravo Medical Magn       20:47
65   DANIEL ZARASUA            10     Lancaster                20:47
66   ARTURO ROCHA              10     Murrieta Valley          20:49
67   CONNOR DEDECKER           10     Westlake                 20:54
68   ANGEL OLMOS                9     Bravo Medical Magn       20:59
69   TYLER LANGFORD            10     Royal                    21:09
70   ANDREW CAMACHO            10     Colony                   21:13
71   DAVID STUART              10     Westlake                 21:15
72   DOMINIC PERRINO           10     Westlake                 21:16
73   HIROAKI YAMADA            10     South Torrance           21:18
74   RYAN GURNICK              10     Taft (wh)                21:22
75   TANNER COHEN              10     J.W. North               21:24
76   MATTHEW PANEC             10     Westlake                 21:25
77   JERED CUTLER              10     North Torrance           21:27
78   CHRISTIAN HUTCHINSO       10     Rowland                  21:27
79   TYLER HAMAMOTO            10     Peninsula                21:29
80   BEN KERN                  10     Westlake                 21:31
81   JOSHUA ROGERS             10     Westlake                 21:31
82   JACOB PARK                10     Beckman                  21:37
83   BRANDON HALL              10     Westlake                 21:40
84   TED GOLDSTEIN             10     Taft (wh)                21:46
85   YOUSSEF OUADDI            10     Murrieta Valley          21:46
86   CESAR CONTRERAS           10     Patriot                  21:47
87   EVAN SCHWARTZ             10     Westlake                 21:49
88   TOMMY FUNG                10     Peninsula                21:57
89   LEVI FLORES               10     Patriot                  21:59
90   NICK ALBERT               10     South Torrance           22:01
91   ZACHARY HUTCHINGS         10     Westlake                 22:06
92   DEVIN CURIEL              10     Peninsula                22:07
93   SAHIL BHATT               10     South Torrance           22:08
94   SIDNEY TAN                 9     Rowland                  22:12
95   TONY TRAN                 10     San Gabriel              22:22
96   JOSHUA CONNER             10     Westlake                 22:29
97   MATTHEW FORBES            10     Westlake                 22:29
98   MARCUS CHAIDES            10     Royal                    22:31
99   ANTHONY RAMIREZ           10     J.W. North               22:32
100  BRAD SMITH                10     Peninsula                22:33
101  ERIC HUYNH                10     San Gabriel              22:33
102  GARY TAN                  10     Bravo Medical Magn       22:40
103  ANTHONY DANG              10     Royal                    22:43
104  KENNETH NOGUCHI           10     South Torrance           22:55
105  ALEX LIU                  10     Beckman                  22:56
106  JAMES SHEARIN             10     North Torrance           22:59
107  EVAN OKAMOTO              10     South Torrance           23:10
108  NATE YOUNG                10     Westlake                 23:22
109  MIKALE SUTTNER            10     Royal                    23:35
110  MARCO HERNANDEZ           10     Rowland                  23:43
111  CAMERON TADAYON           10     Westlake                 24:00
112  ANDREW OKIHARA            10     South Torrance           24:13
113  TIMOTHY FONG              10     San Gabriel              24:13
114  TREVOR COTTON             10     South Torrance           24:13
115  ERIC SANCHEZ              10     Murrieta Valley          25:36
116  JOSH HADDEN               10     Patriot                  27:16
117  KYLE LANZILLO             10     Murrieta Valley          29:58



Race #101     Boys Sophomore     Division 2     2:37 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    RYAN TATE                 10     Saugus                   16:40
2    COLIN JENSEN              10     Poway                    16:46
3    GEORGE MCGUIGAN           10     Thousand Oaks            17:20
4    CARLOS PEREZ              10     Beaumont                 17:23
5    JACOB CROSSON             10     Saugus                   17:25
6    PAYTON OLSEN              10     Murrieta Mesa            17:31
7    BEN CUNNINGHAM            10     Poway                    17:35
8    OMAR ANDRADE              10     Fullerton                17:37
9    ANTHONY PRECIADO          10     Hart                     17:38
10   CESAR MARTINEZ            10     Santa Ana Valley         17:48
11   PEDRO MEZA                10     Beaumont                 17:51
12   ANTHONY TYLER             10     West Torrance            17:51
13   DALTON MUTH               10     Beaumont                 17:53
14   TIMMY STEVENS             10     Thousand Oaks            18:02
15   WESLEY FURUKIDO           10     Cerritos                 18:03
16   ISAIAS JACINTO            10     Beaumont                 18:17
17   OWEN SCHATZLEIN           10     Poway                    18:21
18   XAVIER SALCIDO            10     Beaumont                 18:21
19   JESUS MORAN               10     Santa Ana Valley         18:28
20   GASTON BANUELOS           10     Poway                    18:28
21   SERGIO PERAZA             10     Perris                   18:31
22   DAISUKE SASADA            10     West Torrance            18:40
23   EVAN FAUST                10     Poway                    18:42
24   JOHN VIERRA               10     Saugus                   18:43
25   MANNY MACIAS              10     Saugus                   18:46
26   NICHOLAS TAI              10     Cerritos                 19:00
27   TANNER LOMELI             10     Saugus                   19:02
28   JAKE BURKHOLDER           10     Hart                     19:04
29   MATT MCILRATH             10     Saugus                   19:05
30   GUSTAVO VERGARA           10     Santa Ana Valley         19:06
31   QUINN MARSH               10     Hemet                    19:07
32   JOSHUA RICCIARDI          10     Hemet                    19:10
33   WILL WALTER               10     Santa Barbara            19:12
34   KAN SHIMIZU               10     West Torrance            19:15
35   LEONARDO ROMO             10     West Torrance            19:19
36   HECTOR IBARRA             10     Santa Ana Valley         19:21
37   ISAAC MCKENZIE            10     Mayfair                  19:22
38   JUAN RETANA               10     Shafter                  19:24
39   GAVIN OVERTURF            10     West Torrance            19:25
40   CHRIS MEJIA               10     Hart                     19:26
41   ANDRES MURILLO            10     West Torrance            19:26
42   BRENNEN VILLEGAS          10     Mayfair                  19:29
43   KYLE HAYDEN               10     Murrieta Mesa            19:33
44   ALEX FAUST                10     West Torrance            19:34
45   NATHAN MANNION            10     Poway                    19:42
46   AUSTIN THOMSON            10     Mayfair                  19:47
47   LEVON KEAWPRASERT         10     Hart                     19:48
48   FERNANDO AGUILERA         10     Murrieta Mesa            19:48
49   JAMES BRUTCHIN-ROOS       10     Thousand Oaks            19:49
50   EDWIN BAZ                 10     Fullerton                19:50
51   ANDREW RAMIREZ            10     Beaumont                 19:51
52   BODHI KRUFT               10     Santa Barbara            19:52
53   KEVIN TAI                 10     West Torrance            19:59
54   ANTHONY OLIVER            10     West Torrance            20:02
55   ALDY HONG                 10     Cerritos                 20:02
56   DAN ABOULACHE             10     Hart                     20:07
57   RYAN TRAYLOR              10     Perris                   20:14
58   NICO POIRIER              10     Santa Barbara            20:23
59   VINCENT GAO               10     Cerritos                 20:27
60   DHIRAJ RAMIREDDY          10     West Torrance            20:32
61   SCOTT BUFFHAM             10     Saugus                   20:33
62   MIGUEL CARMONA            10     Shafter                  20:38
63   JUSTIN KRIGBAUM           10     Beaumont                 20:39
64   HUNTER LUKK               10     Hart                     20:42
65   CARLOS CORONA             10     Shafter                  20:47
66   AARON ALVARADO            10     Cerritos                 20:49
67   PEDRO VILLEGAS            10     Shafter                  20:51
68   ISAAC CORTES              10     Santa Barbara            20:51
69   VAN LY                    10     Santa Ana Valley         20:51
70   ANDREW FRONING            10     West Torrance            20:54
71   CHRISTIAN HUFF            10     Hemet                    20:57
72   SAMMY SALDIVAR            10     Fullerton                20:57
73   JUSTIN NG                 10     Hart                     20:59
74   BRYAN CALDERA             10     Shafter                  21:06
75   NICHOLAS GARCIA           10     Cerritos                 21:10
76   THOMAS ESTRADA            10     Thousand Oaks            21:11
77   SEBASTIAN ROGERS          10     Mayfair                  21:14
78   COLLIN O'BRYAN            10     West Torrance            21:26
79   LUIS RUIZ                 10     Hemet                    21:31
80   KEVIN PHAN                10     Perris                   21:33
81   CHRIS HARTLAGE            10     Apple Valley             21:35
82   GUSTAVO RUELAS            10     Shafter                  21:42
83   RILEY FROEHLICH           10     Mayfair                  21:42
84   MARTIN YEROVI             10     Hart                     21:43
85   QUINN MANNEN              10     Thousand Oaks            21:57
86   JESSE GONZALES            10     Perris                   22:10
87   DANIEL JAIME              10     Perris                   22:19
88   JONATHAN MACIEL           10     Perris                   22:20
89   JOHN CULHANE              10     Thousand Oaks            22:27
90   KYLE COOLEY               10     Murrieta Mesa            22:30
91   ADAM RIVERA               10     Vista Del Lago (mv)      22:33
92   JORDY RAUS                10     Murrieta Mesa            22:54
93   MATTHEW JEWELL            10     Fullerton                23:16
94   JARED STANLEY             10     Fullerton                23:16
95   JESSE PADILLA             10     West Torrance            23:30
96   BRYAN LEE                 10     Cerritos                 23:42
97   MARIO YOUSEFF             10     West Torrance            23:43
98   BRETT SAUCEDO             10     Hart                     23:53
99   EVAN FOGO                 10     West Torrance            24:00
100  NATHAN STOKES             10     Santa Barbara            24:16
101  JIWOO KIM                 10     Cerritos                 24:16
102  JAY SHAH                  10     Cerritos                 24:20
103  CALVIN HALUZA             10     Fullerton                24:31
104  MIGUEL MORA               10     Shafter                  25:11
105  JOSE NAVA                 10     Santa Ana Valley         25:12
106  ANTHONY NELSON            10     Fullerton                25:22
107  DAVID FLORES              10     Perris                   25:28
108  BRIAN PHAM                10     Cerritos                 25:35
109  MARVIN LAGUNES            10     Perris                   26:04
110  AARON CHIU                10     Cerritos                 26:11
111  BENJAMIN BORDEN           10     Santa Barbara            27:00
112  HECTOR SOLORZANO          10     Shafter                  28:05
113  JUSTIN GALLEGOS           10     Hart                     28:44
114  JERRY TSU                 10     Cerritos                 30:46
115  ERIC KOOLHAAS             10     Perris                   35:29



Race #102     Boys Sophomore     Division 2     2:44 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    RAFAEL WILSON             10     Agoura                   17:17
2    CORBEN HARRIS             10     Mission Viejo            17:51
3    ARMANDO SOLIS             10     Arroyo (em)              18:10
4    VINH CAM                  10     Arroyo (em)              18:21
5    NICHOLAS LUJAN            10     Torrance                 18:25
6    ANDREW OFFHAUS            10     Mission Viejo            18:27
7    MANUEL BAILEY             10     Kaiser                   18:30
8    ALEJANDRO ESTRADA         11     Kaiser                   18:31
9    MICHAEL KABBOUT           10     Mission Viejo            18:35
10   BRYAN KLUNK               10     Torrance                 18:39
11   JOSUE MARIN               10     Kaiser                   18:39
12   BUDDY SANTILLAN           10     Canyon (ana)             18:41
13   CAMDYN RASQUE             10     Canyon (ana)             18:41
14   JACOB TANKERSLEY          10     Canyon (ana)             18:42
15   AUSTIN NAFTEL             10     Agoura                   18:46
16   NOLAN DUNN                10     Agoura                   18:50
17   BRYCE LIVINGSTON          10     Agoura                   18:51
18   JON CANDIAS               10     Newport Harbor           19:08
19   FREDDY VIERA              10     Eisenhower               19:09
20   SAM MAURY-HOLMES          10     Redlands                 19:10
21   ROBEL YITBAREK            10     Westmont                 19:11
22   SEAN TERRY                10     Canyon (ana)             19:12
23   JOSEPH NAVA               10     Santiago (gg)            19:13
24   KURTIS SANDFORD           10     Mission Viejo            19:16
25   ALEX HAMEL                10     Mission Viejo            19:22
26   MARIO MAYO                10     Torrance                 19:22
27   ISRAEL HERNANDEZ          10     Miguel Contreras Le      19:23
28   ZAC SERNA                 10     Canyon (ana)             19:25
29   RYAN MILLWARD             10     Mission Viejo            19:29
30   MARTIN FABIAN             10     Santiago (gg)            19:38
31   WILLIAM CASTELLON         10     Arroyo (em)              19:40
32   BRENNAN BARTLEY           10     Redlands East Valle      19:41
33   GREG VILLA                10     Redlands                 19:41
34   EZRA BOSWORTH-AHME        10     Redlands                 19:45
35   ALEJANDRO MEDINA          10     Arroyo (em)              20:00
36   DANIEL ATIENZA            10     Redlands East Valle      20:02
37   ALEX CRONK                10     Agoura                   20:09
38   PRIMITIVO MARTINEZ        10     Miguel Contreras Le      20:14
39   REED MORTENSON            10     Redlands                 20:18
40   JOSE MENDEZ               10     Kaiser                   20:21
41   JONATHON MENDOZA          10     Redlands East Valle      20:25
42   KYLE NAKAHIRA             10     Torrance                 20:33
43   OSVALDO MORALES           10     Santiago (gg)            20:40
44   ALEX TROMBLEY             10     Torrance                 20:43
45   EDUARDO CEBALLOS          10     Arroyo (em)              20:49
46   JUAN DIEGO                10     Miguel Contreras Le      20:53
47   JACK MCKASSON             10     Newport Harbor           20:54
48   MIHIR NILKANTH            10     Mission Viejo            21:01
49   RYAN MARX                 10     Mission Viejo            21:02
50   ALEXANDER GRADEN          10     Agoura                   21:08
51   OSWALDO RAMOS             10     Miguel Contreras Le      21:09
52   ROY GARZA                 12     Torrance                 21:11
53   DAVID COLMAN              10     Leland                   21:11
54   JESUS LINO                10     Miguel Contreras Le      21:13
55   KEVIN KAMEL               10     Redlands                 21:15
56   CARLOS BERMUDEZ           10     Eisenhower               21:15
57   JESSE CHAVEZ              10     Arroyo (em)              21:22
58   JEFFREY JOHNSTON          10     Redlands                 21:25
59   ANDREW KING               10     Newport Harbor           21:27
60   MOISES CLAUDIO            10     Lawndale                 21:27
61   JOSE FELIX                10     Arroyo (em)              21:29
62   JACE SHULER               10     Redlands                 21:32
63   DANIEL HONG               10     Torrance                 21:38
64   JACKSON BOULTER           10     Mission Viejo            21:41
65   REION DOMINGO             10     Torrance                 21:43
66   CONNOR STEPHENS           10     Agoura                   21:46
67   MIKEY FINLEY              10     Mission Viejo            21:49
68   ETHAN MULLEN              10     Redlands East Valle      21:57
69   JOSE CANELA               10     Santiago (gg)            22:06
70   PAYTON ALAAMA             10     Canyon (ana)             22:08
71   ROBERT CARLOS             10     Torrance                 22:31
72   NICHOLAS TANISAKA         10     Torrance                 22:34
73   ERIC MALDONADO            10     Lawndale                 22:36
74   CRISTIAN ZALDANA          10     Miguel Contreras Le      22:41
75   JACOB POLIDI              10     Agoura                   22:54
76   JACOB KHUU                10     Lawndale                 23:15
77   JAMES RUIZ                10     Eisenhower               23:22
78   BRIAN PARK                10     Torrance                 23:52
79   PETER TRAN                10     Culver City              25:17
80   KIRIN HEFTYE              10     Arroyo (em)              25:29
81   JACOB MOJICA              10     Lawndale                 25:36
82   ANDRES SARAVIA            10     Redlands                 25:42
83   SCOT BRITTON II           10     Culver City              25:43
84   THOMAS AGUILERA           10     Lawndale                 26:14
85   MATHEW PALMER             10     Mission Viejo            26:38
86   STEVEN CHUON              10     Arroyo (em)              27:07
87   GABRIEL VASQUEZ           10     Eisenhower               28:10
88   ANTHONY DOMINGUEZ         10     Miguel Contreras Le      28:41
89   MIGUEL TOMAS              10     Miguel Contreras Le      29:27
90   JOSHUA WOODSIDE           10     Arlington                31:02



Race #103     Girls Sophomore     Division 2     2:51 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    CLARISSA CHAGOLLA         10     J.W. North               18:47
2    ASHLEY HEYS               10     Saugus                   19:21
3    EMMA BAHR                 10     Saugus                   19:55
4    SYDNEY SUAREZ             10     Saugus                   20:33
5    JULIANNE ABESAMIS         10     Saugus                   20:57
6    KIMBERLY CHACON           10     Kaiser                   21:04
7    LILIANA BUSQUEÑO          10     Mission Viejo            21:09
8    MARGARET LOPEZ            10     Saugus                   21:12
9    RACHEL KENNEDY            10     Canyon (ana)             21:37
10   PAIGE GRIGGS              10     Saugus                   21:39
11   KRYSTAL PADILLA           10     Kaiser                   21:43
12   BROOKE HIGA               10     Agoura                   21:45
13   CELINE WHITMAN            10     Saugus                   21:46
14   JONES KAMRYN              10     Royal                    21:48
15   ERIKA GONZALEZ            10     Bravo Medical Magn       21:57
16   TELINE TRAN               10     Canyon (ana)             21:57
17   SILVIA FLORES             10     Royal                    21:58
18   ANOUSHKA PATEL            10     Canyon (ana)             21:58
19   KELSEY KOBAYASHI          10     Canyon (ana)             22:08
20   STEPHANIE IBARRA          10     Golden Valley (sc)       22:10
21   ALYSSA SKVARLA            10     Canyon (ana)             22:16
22   JILLIAN SMILEY            10     Thousand Oaks            22:19
23   ELLA GREGORY              10     Torrance                 22:28
24   KIRRA PITTS               10     Canyon (ana)             22:32
25   AMY HOLT                  10     Thousand Oaks            22:33
26   SHOSHONI LEON-HERZA       10     Colony                   22:38
27   EMILY HOLMES              10     Golden Valley (sc)       22:41
28   DEVONEY AMBERG            10     West Torrance            22:44
29   DAISY LOPEZ               10     Kaiser                   22:48
30   FRANCESCA QUEROL          10     Canyon (ana)             22:50
31   LAUREN MORREALE           10     Thousand Oaks            22:52
32   MICHELLE MOORE            10     West Torrance            22:58
33   MYRANDA GUDINO            10     Golden Valley (sc)       22:59
34   BELLA GOÑI                10     Mission Viejo            23:01
35   JESSICA ADACHI            10     West Torrance            23:05
36   BREYANI HOLOMAN           10     Kaiser                   23:05
37   MOLLY FLYNN               10     Redlands East Valle      23:06
38   KYLA NELSON               10     Mission Viejo            23:10
39   NAOMI OREGEL              10     Saugus                   23:12
40   SHANNON CHEN              10     West Torrance            23:16
41   ELISA ZONOUZI             10     Beckman                  23:16
42   TARYN BATIN               10     Redlands East Valle      23:19
43   SARA BANTLE               10     Mission Viejo            23:20
44   TALIA BADDOUR             10     Peninsula                23:22
45   TAMARA ANTHONY            10     Mission Viejo            23:28
46   DIANA GONZALEZ            10     Sunny Hills              23:42
47   JANELLE SAUNDERS          10     Redlands East Valle      23:43
48   NICOLE RODRIGUEZ          10     Royal                    23:45
49   MAUREEN TURNBAUGH         10     Mission Viejo            23:45
50   JASMINE ORTIZ             10     Saugus                   23:49
51   VICTORIA LOEFFLER         10     Agoura                   23:52
52   REBECCA SANCHEZ           10     Mayfair                  23:54
53   JESSICA ZHOU              10     West Torrance            24:01
54   CINTHYA LEDEZMA           10     Canyon (ana)             24:01
55   SARAHI RIVERA             10     San Gorgonio             24:02
56   ARIADNA QUINARES          10     Bravo Medical Magn       24:04
57   MEGAN WIGHTMAN            10     Fullerton                24:05
58   ELIZABETH BUGTAI          10     Thousand Oaks            24:05
59   SCARLET ROJAS             10     Royal                    24:07
60   ABIL VASQUEZ              10     Golden Valley (sc)       24:07
61   KANA OZEKI                10     Torrance                 24:09
62   MORGAN ARCHIBALD          10     Saugus                   24:14
63   SALMA GALDAMEZ            10     Santiago (gg)            24:14
64   BIANCA FRAUSTO            10     North Bakersfield        24:16
65   MALIRE LOZADA             10     Mission Viejo            24:16
66   JULIA MELENDEZ            11     San Gorgonio             24:16
67   SARAH AUSTIN              10     Mayfair                  24:16
68   MARIA LOPEZ               10     Bravo Medical Magn       24:22
69   MARY DRELLING             10     Canyon (ana)             24:23
70   LYDIA BLUM                10     Redlands East Valle      24:25
71   EMILY WOODWARD            10     Peninsula                24:30
72   MIKAYLA FERNANDEZ          9     Royal                    24:34
73   MACKENZIE BROWN           10     Redlands East Valle      24:38
74   JENNIFER LOPEZ            10     Bravo Medical Magn       24:43
75   CRISTINA GALLARDO         10     San Gorgonio             25:07
76   MIKAYLA YORK              10     Mission Viejo            25:07
77   KRISTINE KIM              10     Beckman                  25:07
78   JASMINE PEREZ             10     Bravo Medical Magn       25:13
79   HANNAH KREISWIRTH         10     Torrance                 25:16
80   JASMINE MATEO             10     Fullerton                25:16
81   SARA HOLDEN               10     Mission Viejo            25:17
82   LAUREN NUCHOLS            10     West Torrance            25:17
83   ALEXA GRAHAM              10     Canyon (ana)             25:23
84   DOMINIQUE ANDRADE         10     Santiago (gg)            25:29
85   KATHLEEN MAEDER           10     Peninsula                25:32
86   LEXI BAKOS                10     Peninsula                25:37
87   MEGAN LEE                 10     Sunny Hills              25:39
88   SAMANTHA CASTILLO         10     J.W. North               25:41
89   JOCELYN DONIS             10     Mayfair                  25:41
90   ANALIESA DELGADO          10     Redlands East Valle      25:44
91   KAROLINA VALENCIA         10     Mission Viejo            25:44
92   KIMBERLY DAN              10     Sunny Hills              25:48
93   REBECCA STELMAN           10     Agoura                   25:49
94   JASMINE TORIS             10     Hemet                    25:49
95   MELISSA BEEBE             10     Hemet                    25:52
96   LAUREN BORDEN             10     Mission Viejo            26:01
97   MARICRUZ CHAVEZ           10     Colony                   26:06
98   MOLLY MOLERA              10     West Torrance            26:08
99   BIJOU DE JONG             10     Agoura                   26:09
100  CRYSTAL MURILLO           10     San Gorgonio             26:21
101  KAREN GARCIA              10     Colony                   26:23
102  YURI LEE                  10     Beckman                  26:24
103  ELLEN CHUN                10     Beckman                  26:25
104  DANA CARRIGER             10     West Torrance            26:28
105  LORENA ZAMORA             10     Torrance                 26:33
106  KATIE MORALEZ             10     Fullerton                26:36
107  NATALIE YEP               10     Colony                   26:49
108  REBECCA KAN               10     Peninsula                26:54
109  ATRIN ARDJMAND            10     Beckman                  26:56
110  NANCY LE                  10     Bravo Medical Magn       26:57
111  CARAH DORTHALINA          10     Thousand Oaks            27:01
112  EMILY JYSTAD              10     Mission Viejo            27:04
113  PAMELA JELIAZKOVA         10     Beckman                  27:05
114  DESTYNEE MARTINEZ         10     Royal                    27:06
115  ERICA DYE                 10     West Torrance            27:12
116  CLAIRE MA                 10     Beckman                  27:20
117  SAMANTHA IRIBE            10     Santa Ana Valley         27:21
118  ALANA WINSTON             10     J.W. North               27:23
119  YUKA NAKAMURA             10     Torrance                 27:42
120  YAJAIRA RODRIGUEZ         10     Bravo Medical Magn       27:43
121  APRIL HAMACHI             10     Torrance                 27:44
122  LILIANA FLORES            10     Colony                   27:52
123  ARACELY ARREGUIN          10     Santa Ana Valley         27:54
124  SAMANTHA COTRONEO         10     Colony                   27:57
125  CAMILLA MA                10     Beckman                  27:58
126  KAYLA FERNANDEZ           10     Mayfair                  28:00
127  PERLA VARGAS              10     Torrance                 29:10
128  ASHLEY JORGE              10     San Gorgonio             29:16
129  NATALIE VALENZUELA        10     Golden Valley (sc)       29:27
130  BRIDGET ZUNIGA            10     San Gorgonio             29:43
131  MARGARITA LOPEZ           10     Torrance                 29:45
132  ASHLEY DIAZ               10     Torrance                 29:54
133  IZZY MARTIN               10     Torrance                 30:03
134  HANNAH MCLAUGHLIN         10     Fullerton                30:53
135  ABIGAIL BROWN             10     West Torrance            30:54
136  CHELSEY SANCHEZ           10     Torrance                 31:24
137  KATALINA CASTRO           10     Peninsula                34:05
138  LINDSEY HAGEMAN           10     Peninsula                34:13



Race #104     Girls Sophomore     Division 2     2:59 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    GRACIELITA BASTIDAS       10     Roosevelt (fre)          19:59
2    YOHANA NERI               10     Hart                     20:03
3    BAILEY GONSALVES          10     Murrieta Valley          21:03
4    REBECCA LOFLIN            10     Citrus Valley            21:03
5    EMMA BUGGELN              10     Newport Harbor           21:19
6    MIRANDA BARTELL           10     Santa Barbara            21:22
7    KYLIE SCHMIDT             10     Santa Barbara            21:33
8    KORI CORTEZ               10     Poway                    21:58
9    ASHLEY SMITH              10     Citrus Valley            22:19
10   AMANDA SCHATZ             10     Westlake                 22:27
11   SARAH REYNA               10     Shafter                  22:34
12   ISABELLA VASQUEZ          10     Cerritos                 22:36
13   KENDAL MARKING            10     Newport Harbor           22:48
14   ALICE UPTON               10     Santa Barbara            22:53
15   ARACELI CATIVO            10     Arroyo (em)              22:54
16   ALLISON MENDOZA           10     Westlake                 22:54
17   MARIA CERVANTES           10     Hart                     23:14
18   ISABELLA GARZA            10     Santa Barbara            23:15
19   ASHLEY HERNANDEZ          10     Arroyo (em)              23:17
20   OLIVIA MUNGUIA            10     Redlands                 23:26
21   YEON SOO KIM              10     Westlake                 23:30
22   DELANEY TOTH              10     Poway                    23:39
23   CLARA LIU                 10     Westlake                 23:42
24   KATIE JOHNSON             10     Westlake                 23:47
25   JOHANNA CAMBEROS          10     Newport Harbor           23:48
26   CAMILA MARTINEZ           10     Redlands                 23:52
27   ESTEFANIA NUNEZ           10     Shafter                  23:54
28   CHEYENNE HANNAN           10     Beaumont                 24:06
29   MARIA SANTANA             10     Shafter                  24:08
30   ASHLEY FALLON             10     Poway                    24:18
31   MONICA PADILLA            10     Redlands                 24:20
32   MORGAN MCLAUGHLIN         10     Westlake                 24:30
33   ZOE HARRISON              10     Westlake                 24:37
34   JEIMY GONZALEZ            10     Cerritos                 24:38
35   SIERRA STRONG             10     Citrus Valley            24:39
36   JASMINE ALVARENGA         10     Hart                     24:39
37   JANET SEPULVEDA           10     Shafter                  24:41
38   ANALYSE GONZALEZ          10     Beaumont                 24:48
39   LESLIE GUZMAN             10     Shafter                  24:55
40   PERLA COLIN               10     Arroyo (em)              24:56
41   CRYSTAL CRUZ              10     Miguel Contreras Le      25:17
42   DEISI ARILES              10     Eisenhower               25:18
43   KELLY FAHY                10     Westlake                 25:29
44   LORENA PEREZ              10     Eisenhower               25:34
45   ISABELLA TAM              10     San Gabriel              25:36
46   LESLIE CRUZ               10     Murrieta Valley          25:37
47   ALYSSA GARZA              10     Patriot                  25:37
48   PAIGE RANKIN              10     Hart                     25:37
49   MARIA ARRECHEA            10     Cerritos                 25:41
50   EMILY TRUONG              10     Arroyo (em)              25:42
51   CARLY KELLER              10     Murrieta Valley          25:54
52   JADIRA MARCIAS             9     San Gabriel              26:04
53   ERICA BALLESTEROS         10     Citrus Valley            26:07
54   CAYLIE CHOLLAR            10     Murrieta Valley          26:08
55   JENNIFER ESTRADA          10     Miguel Contreras Le      26:16
56   ABIGAIL VARA              10     Beaumont                 26:20
57   VICTORIA MARQUEZ          10     Patriot                  26:22
58   VANESSA VALDEZ            10     Miguel Contreras Le      26:26
59   REYNA REYES               10     Miguel Contreras Le      26:38
60   ERIKA NAVARRO              9     Cerritos                 26:41
61   AILYN GARCIA              10     Cerritos                 26:55
62   JULIANNA EIFLER           10     Newport Harbor           26:56
63   DANIELA MEJIA             10     Shafter                  26:58
64   MAGGIE MARTINSEN          10     Hart                     27:00
65   MELANIE MORAN             10     Eisenhower               27:04
66   MORGAN EVANS              10     Westlake                 27:04
67   MADISON GREENE            10     Murrieta Valley          27:10
68   RASHMI DELVADIA           10     Cerritos                 27:16
69   SYDNEY CAMPBELL           10     Newport Harbor           27:18
70   GUADALUPE SANTANA         10     Eisenhower               27:23
71   NOAH BRUNSON              10     Culver City              27:25
72   SARAH ORTH                10     Westlake                 27:26
73   DAISY BUENROSTRO          10     Shafter                  27:33
74   GENSIS BELTRAN            10     Newport Harbor           27:47
75   CAROLINA BARRAGAN         10     Newport Harbor           27:48
76   ESMERALDA LUNA            10     Eisenhower               27:51
77   PRISCILLA AGUILAR         10     Cerritos                 27:55
78   OLIVIA LIA-TITERA         10     Redlands                 27:58
79   KATHERINE HILL            10     Westlake                 28:15
80   ARLENE VALDES             10     Culver City              28:15
81   ANGELA HSIAO              10     South Torrance           28:21
82   LESLEY AYALA              10     Perris                   28:24
83   MARELLA NAVARRO           10     Newport Harbor           28:26
84   ADRIANA GUEVARE           10     Eisenhower               28:40
85   MADELINE REZNICK          10     Westlake                 28:54
86   ALLISON LENHARD           10     South Torrance           29:00
87   ANA JAIMES                10     Eisenhower               29:11
88   KAYLA MACIAS              10     Eisenhower               29:11
89   AMIRA THAPA               10     Cerritos                 29:39
90   YUU TAKEDA                10     Cerritos                 29:48
91   SHRUTI PATEL              10     Cerritos                 29:50
92   HANNAH RHEE               10     Cerritos                 29:55
93   DAMARIS REYES             10     Perris                   30:07
94   CARLEY PHILLIPS           10     Murrieta Valley          30:14
95   GABBY PRECIADO             9     Citrus Valley            30:14
96   BETTY WANG                10     Cerritos                 31:03
97   RACHEL SHAFFER            10     Citrus Valley            31:11
98   PRISCILLA PEREA           10     Perris                   31:16
99   KATHERINE BALLESTER       10     Westlake                 31:25
100  DAISY ROCHA               10     Arlington                31:29
101  MARIA ORELLANA            10     Westlake                 31:56
102  CELESTE ARROYO            10     Perris                   31:57
103  DANIELA DUARTE            10     Cerritos                 34:07
104  VINITA PATEL              10     Cerritos                 34:45
105  BRIANNA BURRUEL           10     Eisenhower               35:06



Race #105     Boys Freshman     Division 2     3:09 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    BJORN SLATTUM              9     Thousand Oaks            17:10
2    BRETT VOGELSANG            9     Beaumont                 17:12
3    JARRETT CHINN              9     Poway                    17:26
4    JASON FLORES               9     Beaumont                 17:29
5    TYLER NEAL                 9     Poway                    17:31
6    KAHLO CHITRAROFF           9     Murrieta Mesa            17:40
7    TYLER YOUNG                9     West Torrance            17:58
8    THOMAS KAWASE              9     West Torrance            17:58
9    TYLER STRONG               9     West Torrance            17:59
10   AARON NIERAETH             9     West Torrance            18:00
11   JORGE RODRIGUEZ            9     West Torrance            18:06
12   KYLE KESLER                9     Poway                    18:13
13   DAVID SANCHEZ              9     Beaumont                 18:23
14   IVAN MOLINA                9     Beaumont                 18:38
15   SAGE WANNER                9     North Bakersfield        18:42
16   JACOB VALENCIA             9     Beaumont                 18:56
17   MATTHEW CALDERON           9     Beaumont                 19:00
18   GERMAN VALDEZ              9     San Gorgonio             19:03
19   DAVID ALEJANDRINO          9     Torrance                 19:04
20   VIDAL GUTIERREZ            9     Bravo Medical Magn       19:08
21   JAKE SCHOENNEMAN           9     Thousand Oaks            19:10
22   HAYDEN SALVERDA            9     Poway                    19:23
23   BRANDON FARRAR             9     Beaumont                 19:28
24   BLAIR BOARD                9     Murrieta Mesa            19:32
25   BRANDON MITCHELL           9     Poway                    19:40
26   NICHOLAS SUMABAT           9     Cerritos                 19:45
27   MICHAEL DELEON             9     Fullerton                19:45
28   TYLER HARPER               9     Beaumont                 19:49
29   BLAISE BOARD               9     Murrieta Mesa            19:49
30   RYO KATAOKA                9     West Torrance            19:50
31   CALEB KO                   9     Torrance                 19:52
32   GEORGE RAMIREZ             9     San Gorgonio             19:53
33   ROBERT WILLIAMS            9     Torrance                 19:55
34   SEAN CHEVALIER             9     Murrieta Mesa            19:57
35   COREY BOYCE                9     Poway                    19:57
36   KEITH GARVER               9     West Torrance            19:58
37   MATHHEW DYDO               9     West Torrance            20:07
38   CARLOS DE LA CUEVA         9     Murrieta Mesa            20:08
39   KIASA SALGADO              9     Santa Barbara            20:08
40   TREVOR MARTIN              9     West Torrance            20:08
41   CALEB RALEY                9     Redlands                 20:11
42   MICAH HIRASHIKI            9     Poway                    20:12
43   LUKE BECKWITH              9     Poway                    20:12
44   RYAN AUSLAND               9     West Torrance            20:13
45   MATTHEW LARUE              9     West Torrance            20:21
46   PAUL PINTOR                9     Kaiser                   20:22
47   TAHJ ROBERTS-BOYD          9     West Torrance            20:22
48   MICHAEL YOUNG              9     San Gorgonio             20:23
49   DERRICK YANG               9     Cerritos                 20:24
50   SATOSHI ISHIGAKI           9     West Torrance            20:24
51   FELIX DELGADO              9     San Gorgonio             20:24
52   JEFF BAUER                 9     Poway                    20:25
53   TYLER WATKINS-ROOT         9     Torrance                 20:27
54   BEN WADE                   9     Redlands                 20:27
55   DENVER SIMMONS             9     Thousand Oaks            20:33
56   MATT SALAS                 9     Redlands                 20:41
57   DANIEL MENDOZA             9     Thousand Oaks            20:44
58   ANEES PATNAM               9     Redlands                 20:45
59   SANTIAGO EDINGER           9     Bravo Medical Magn       20:55
60   BEN PEREZ                  9     Beaumont                 21:00
61   MENDEL BALJON              9     Poway                    21:08
62   RYAN RAMIREZ               9     Torrance                 21:14
63   JOHN HARVEY                9     Torrance                 21:16
64   VINCENT DELACRUZ           9     Torrance                 21:17
65   ALEX LOU                   9     Poway                    21:23
66   ANDRES GODINEZ             9     Thousand Oaks            21:24
67   WILBERT LARA               9     San Gorgonio             21:25
68   SE YUEL LEE                9     West Torrance            21:29
69   ROGER AYALA                9     Bravo Medical Magn       21:33
70   JAMES BELKNAP              9     Poway                    21:36
71   JOSHUA HAN                 9     Cerritos                 21:37
72   CAMERON KING               9     Thousand Oaks            21:40
73   JOSEPH INGES               9     West Torrance            21:40
74   ALEXIS GARCIA              9     Fullerton                21:40
75   JAMES WAKASA               9     Bravo Medical Magn       22:04
76   AARON GESER                9     Santa Barbara            22:10
77   CASEY MENDEZ               9     Santa Barbara            22:15
78   HAYDEN BLAKELEY            9     Santa Barbara            22:19
79   GHAZI ARYAN                9     West Torrance            22:21
80   BEN ANGOTTI                9     Fullerton                22:26
81   AIDAN ROTH                 9     Torrance                 22:27
82   DEREK HUANG                9     Cerritos                 22:29
83   MAXIMO GUERRERO            9     Bravo Medical Magn       22:31
84   DAVID INTRABARTOLO         9     Poway                    22:37
85   JAWOHN MCCLAIN             9     Kaiser                   22:40
86   GABRIEL SALOMON            9     Murrieta Mesa            22:42
87   LUKE MAXEY                 9     Torrance                 22:59
88   ASHER WALDMAN              9     Thousand Oaks            23:05
89   BRYCE HOXIE                9     Torrance                 23:13
90   RYAN JAY MANUEL            9     Cerritos                 23:18
91   SIDDHARTH SOMASUND         9     Cerritos                 23:19
92   HENRY VILLARREAL           9     Cerritos                 23:44
93   LUKE GROENVELD             9     Thousand Oaks            23:47
94   AARON SY                   9     Cerritos                 23:57
95   ADAM ANDERSON              9     Poway                    23:58
96   SIMEONE MILLER             9     San Gorgonio             24:03
97   DYLAN FLORA                9     Thousand Oaks            24:15
98   CHRIS OH                   9     Torrance                 24:17
99   BRYAN BOCK                 9     Santa Barbara            24:18
100  BENJAMIN ZEVALLOS          9     Santa Barbara            24:21
101  SAM JOHNSON                9     Santa Barbara            24:29
102  LEO HWANG                  9     Cerritos                 24:45
103  FRANKLIN GATZ              9     Torrance                 25:00
104  LEVI NORTE                 9     Beaumont                 25:44
105  EDUARDO TORIS              9     Kaiser                   25:46
106  BRIAN POON                 9     Cerritos                 25:59
107  CONLEY TJAHJONO            9     Cerritos                 26:01
108  SPENCER VIERRA             9     Poway                    26:13
109  ANKUSH VANGARI             9     Cerritos                 27:00
110  MICHAEL CARO               9     Redlands                 27:01



Race #106     Boys Freshman     Division 2     3:17 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    ALFREDO ARIAS              9     Colony                   16:59
2    GARRET ALCANTARA           9     Hart                     17:14
3    JONATHAN LEE               9     Agoura                   17:36
4    JADEN SVORINICH            9     Peninsula                17:43
5    CAMERON BOTTON             9     Royal                    17:45
6    BEN WILSON                 9     Newport Harbor           17:45
7    RYAN HOLLAND               9     Colony                   17:59
8    JOSHUA ALBAN               9     Citrus Valley            18:15
9    NICK AMENDOLA              9     Hart                     18:22
10   SAM DENNIS                 9     Agoura                   18:22
11   JOHN CAMPBELL              9     Hart                     18:31
12   GAVIN MILLER               9     Murrieta Valley          18:32
13   ANGEL LUNA                 9     Hart                     18:33
14   ISRAEL HERNANDEZ           9     Hart                     18:39
15   JORGE GUERRERO             9     Arroyo (em)              18:42
16   ERIC NGUYEN                9     Peninsula                18:47
17   TREVOR SODE                9     Agoura                   18:47
18   ALEX BRITO                 9     Hart                     18:50
19   JOSE ANUARIO               9     Hart                     18:52
20   JAVIER MAINES              9     Mission Viejo            18:58
21   BRIAN WILLIAMS             9     Peninsula                19:02
22   ALEX RAMIREZ               9     Canyon (ana)             19:05
23   JAKE SMITH                 9     Newport Harbor           19:10
24   SEAN-LIAM MCCARTHY         9     Newport Harbor           19:16
25   BRAD REHRIG                9     Peninsula                19:23
26   ROBBY WILLIAMS             9     Murrieta Valley          19:23
27   ANDERS SEAWRIGHT           9     Peninsula                19:28
28   SCOTT HICKMAN              9     Mission Viejo            19:33
29   ANDREW NICHOLS             9     Hart                     19:41
30   MARC TABURIAUX             9     Canyon (ana)             19:44
31   COLETON BRUBAKER           9     Murrieta Valley          19:50
32   JULIAN ADAM                9     Westmont                 19:51
33   NELSON CAMPBELL            9     Hart                     19:51
34   JON NAH                    9     Canyon (ana)             19:52
35   DOUG HERRIN                9     Citrus Valley            19:52
36   RUBEN ABILA                9     Murrieta Valley          19:53
37   ANDREW MACLEAN             9     Mission Viejo            19:56
38   PHANG VONG                 9     Arroyo (em)              19:58
39   ROBERTO DUARTE             9     Colony                   20:00
40   RAFAEL TRINIDAD            9     Arroyo (em)              20:02
41   YU HENG CHENG              9     Mission Viejo            20:03
42   ETHAN ANDREW               9     Agoura                   20:04
43   MAX BUENO                  9     Newport Harbor           20:14
44   ANTHONY AGAMA              9     Newport Harbor           20:19
45   JOSE OLEA                  9     Hart                     20:21
46   CARTER KNAUER              9     Mission Viejo            20:21
47   FRANKLIN REITZAS           9     Agoura                   20:23
48   GARRETT REXFORD            9     Mission Viejo            20:23
49   SHER SHAH                  9     Peninsula                20:26
50   YODAI TAKEUCHI             9     Peninsula                20:27
51   JAKOB KIEBACH              9     Mission Viejo            20:29
52   EZEKIEL CHAVEZ             9     Murrieta Valley          20:36
53   JACK DIAS                  9     Canyon (ana)             20:37
54   WILLIAM OLSEN              9     Peninsula                20:43
55   ERICK PENA                 9     Hart                     20:44
56   RHEISE BERRO               9     Mission Viejo            20:56
57   COOPER CHEON               9     Mission Viejo            20:59
58   JACOB DONALDSON            9     Newport Harbor           20:59
59   GABRIEL OGAWA              9     Murrieta Valley          21:15
60   ANDREW RAMIREZ             9     Hart                     21:16
61   EJ GARCIA                  9     Hart                     21:17
62   JACOB DOWNING              9     Mission Viejo            21:18
63   ROBERT RAYA                9     Colony                   21:18
64   CASEY HAMILTON             9     Hart                     21:18
65   ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ           9     Colony                   21:20
66   TYLER TRUEBLOOD            9     Murrieta Valley          21:31
67   NATHAN JACOBS              9     Murrieta Valley          21:35
68   JOSHUA OLSZEWSKI           9     Westmont                 21:36
69   LUCAS GIBSON               9     Peninsula                21:41
70   ALFONSO CRUZ               9     Murrieta Valley          21:42
71   WYATT O'HARA               9     Apple Valley             21:42
72   NATHANIEL CASAS            9     Colony                   21:43
73   JACKSON GRAVES             9     Citrus Valley            22:12
74   BAZIL ALVAREZ              9     Canyon (ana)             22:13
75   SAMUEL SERRANO             9     Arroyo (em)              22:18
76   ANTONIO GARAVITO           9     Colony                   22:19
77   VICTOR RODRIQUEZ           9     Apple Valley             22:20
78   IVAN RAMIREZ               9     Arlington                22:44
79   DAVID PEREIDA              9     Arlington                22:47
80   CHARLIE SANDOVAL           9     Colony                   22:54
81   THOMAS MEADOWS             9     Hart                     22:59
82   JARRET VALLECILLO          9     Murrieta Valley          23:08
83   GABRIEL BAYTION            9     Colony                   23:12
84   JOE PASSALAQUA             9     Mission Viejo            23:16
85   JUSTIN BARRERA             9     Colony                   23:17
86   THOMAS BATEMAN             9     Apple Valley             23:36
87   NATHAN MARIN               9     Mission Viejo            23:36
88   AUSTIN JACKS               9     Peninsula                23:40
89   RIKU NEGISHI               9     Peninsula                24:15
90   COLE WILLIAMS              9     Mission Viejo            24:15
91   REMO ABBOUD                9     Mission Viejo            24:27
92   AARON FALCON               9     Murrieta Valley          24:28
93   KIEFER GIANG               9     Arroyo (em)              24:47
94   PARKER MACHADO             9     Mission Viejo            25:19
95   TYLER SANDOVAL             9     Citrus Valley            25:47
96   CLEMENTHE BACANI           9     Arlington                25:52
97   CHASE PARKER               9     Mission Viejo            25:54
98   TYLER MENICHETTI           9     Mission Viejo            26:03
99   JORDAN STOUT               9     Peninsula                26:43
100  KEVIN RODRIGUEZ            9     Colony                   27:24



Race #107     Boys Freshman     Division 2     3:25 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    MICAH HITCHCOCK            9     Hemet                    17:13
2    EUGENIO AVALOS             9     Santa Ana Valley         17:21
3    REESE CHONG                9     Rowland                  17:22
4    JACOB ACOSTA               9     Golden Valley (sc)       17:33
5    FOSTER MATSUKUBO           9     Beckman                  17:35
6    DAVID PAINE                9     South Torrance           17:42
7    CJ WESTENHOFER             9     Saugus                   17:58
8    SHUNTA ABE                 9     J.W. North               18:00
9    CALEB RAGAN                9     J.W. North               18:01
10   RYAN STEVENS               9     Golden Valley (sc)       18:02
11   WYATT MCLEAN               9     Westlake                 18:13
12   SEYOUNG PARK               9     Rowland                  18:20
13   SHIV SHANKAV               9     Westlake                 18:24
14   ARNOLD MARTINEZ            9     Santiago (gg)            18:24
15   JAIME CALDERON             9     Golden Valley (sc)       18:26
16   DAVID ISLAS                9     Golden Valley (sc)       18:26
17   EDUARDO TORIS              9     Hemet                    18:35
18   NAOTARO KATO               9     North Torrance           18:35
19   TYLER O'SULLIVAN           9     Saugus                   18:38
20   KOBE KENDALL               9     Patriot                  18:44
21   LOREN FJELD                9     J.W. North               18:44
22   JOSE CATALAN               9     Santiago (gg)            18:45
23   BRYCE DE LOS REYES         9     Westlake                 18:46
24   TREVOR ODELL               9     Westlake                 18:49
25   ALBAN MARTINEZ             9     Taft (wh)                18:53
26   CHASE BERNARDY             9     Redlands East Valle      18:53
27   JORGE VALDEZ               9     Santa Ana Valley         19:01
28   KENTON BOSCH               9     Beckman                  19:05
29   JUSTIN HANNA               9     South Torrance           19:10
30   QUINN JONES                9     Westlake                 19:12
31   LUKE CALUBAYAN             9     Westlake                 19:19
32   JAMES NOMORO               9     Rowland                  19:26
33   ALEX KARIMI-ZAND           9     Golden Valley (sc)       19:37
34   ADRIAN CASIANO             9     Rowland                  19:38
35   JARED KLISZEWSKI           9     South Torrance           19:41
36   BRENDON ASATO              9     North Torrance           19:47
37   CONNOR DIMECH              9     South Torrance           19:47
38   NATHAN PARADA              9     Patriot                  19:48
39   AUSTIN QUINN               9     Westlake                 19:53
40   ADRIAN GODINEZ             9     Santa Ana Valley         19:55
41   LEOBARDO RAZO              9     Santa Ana Valley         19:56
42   GIOVANNI MASCIOTTI         9     South Torrance           19:59
43   JOSEPH FLATT               9     Westlake                 20:00
44   JUSTIN SHEU                9     North Torrance           20:02
45   JOSH NADIGOO               9     Westlake                 20:07
46   ELIAS AUGOUSTATOS          9     Beckman                  20:07
47   MIKA RODRIGUEZ             9     South Torrance           20:12
48   JORGE ARMENTA              9     Santiago (gg)            20:14
49   JOSEPH GASTELUM            9     Redlands East Valle      20:16
50   DAVID AU YEUNG             9     San Gabriel              20:20
51   KADE KURITA                9     North Torrance           20:22
52   LEONARD MEGLIOLA           9     North Torrance           20:22
53   NOAH WITMAN                9     North Torrance           20:23
54   JOE ACUESTA                9     South Torrance           20:29
55   BRANDON LAU                9     San Gabriel              20:30
56   JONATHAN HSU               9     Beckman                  20:37
57   MAKOTO YAMAMOTO            9     South Torrance           20:41
58   MASON MCELVAIN             9     Westlake                 20:43
59   JONAH BRADSHAW             9     Hemet                    20:45
60   RIKU NONAKA                9     South Torrance           20:46
61   ROBERT TAYLOR              9     South Torrance           20:47
62   MATEO DOWNEY               9     Redlands East Valle      20:48
63   JASON FANG                 9     Rowland                  20:52
64   ANGEL LOPEZ                9     Hemet                    20:53
65   RAYMOND DIAZ               9     Patriot                  20:54
66   LARS HEINSTADT             9     Saugus                   20:54
67   COOPER LYDEN               9     Taft (wh)                20:57
68   COLBY FRIEDL               9     Westlake                 20:58
69   JEON PARK                  9     North Torrance           21:03
70   EDWARD XU                  9     South Torrance           21:05
71   CODY CANEPA                9     Hemet                    21:08
72   BAILEY ZIPPERMAN           9     Saugus                   21:09
73   ERIC CHANG                 9     Beckman                  21:16
74   ARON DUONG                 9     San Gabriel              21:16
75   DAWSON PRESTON             9     Saugus                   21:25
76   JACK BISHOP                9     Culver City              21:26
77   MATTHEW TAKARA             9     Culver City              21:28
78   LAYDEN COLE                9     Westlake                 21:32
79   RON THALANKI               9     Westlake                 21:37
80   BRIAN HYO KIM              9     Beckman                  21:42
81   KEVIN FERNANDEZ            9     Beckman                  21:45
82   EVAN WOOLDRIDGE            9     South Torrance           21:48
83   NIGEL VALENZUELA           9     Saugus                   21:51
84   CRISTIAN GARCIA            9     Redlands East Valle      21:54
85   TIAN YE                    9     Westlake                 21:56
86   JACKSON MULLEN             9     Hemet                    21:57
87   BRIAN SCOVEL               9     Redlands East Valle      21:58
88   ANTHONY DORADO             9     Santiago (gg)            21:58
89   JOSEPH SALCEDO             9     Culver City              22:11
90   MASON THERIEAU             9     North Torrance           22:12
91   ANDREW GARCIA              9     Patriot                  22:12
92   MARCOS CUBIAS              9     Santiago (gg)            22:22
93   JOSH RICHARDSON            9     South Torrance           22:28
94   JONATHAN AKIYAMA           9     South Torrance           22:32
95   OSCAR VALERA               9     Shafter                  22:33
96   JEFFERY MANN               9     Beckman                  22:38
97   MATTHIEU DUMATOL           9     Beckman                  22:40
98   JAMES BANNING              9     Beckman                  22:40
99   LUKE WILKE                 9     Saugus                   22:41
100  NELSON MARTINEZ            9     Culver City              22:41
101  KYLE SHIMODA               9     Culver City              22:45
102  KEVIN SUN                  9     Beckman                  22:46
103  JUSTIN HUYNH               9     San Gabriel              22:50
104  TIM WILBUR                 9     J.W. North               22:53
105  RYOYA MATSUMOTO            9     South Torrance           22:56
106  DANNY KIM                  9     South Torrance           23:02
107  DANTE HERRERA              9     Culver City              23:07
108  CAMERON HAGEROTT           9     Beckman                  23:09
109  JULIO CHAVEZ               9     Shafter                  23:25
110  DECLAN HARMAN              9     South Torrance           23:27
111  CHARLES REN                9     Culver City              23:28
112  SPECER ASAHI               9     San Gabriel              23:28
113  SHOMA ABE                  9     North Torrance           23:47
114  NOLAN OSHIRO               9     North Torrance           23:48
115  CODY JACKSON               9     Hemet                    24:08
116  DAVID RODRIGUEZ            9     North Torrance           24:14
117  TREVOR SATOW               9     South Torrance           24:31
118  JACOB AVILA-DISTEFAN       9     South Torrance           24:33
119  RAMON BARBA                9     Patriot                  24:48
120  TROY FURUBOTTEN            9     Saugus                   24:56
121  ALEC TAK                   9     Beckman                  25:15
122  ESTEBAN KOTERO             9     Culver City              25:25
123  JACK SUKAL                 9     North Torrance           25:29
124  DONOVAN HAASE              9     Culver City              25:47
125  RYUHO TAGO                 9     Culver City              25:49
126  ROGER XU                   9     Rowland                  27:09
127  NICK MONTOYA               9     South Torrance           27:23



Race #108     Girls Freshman     Division 2     3:33 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    KATIE YAU                  9     Canyon (ana)             20:43
2    SAVANA WILLIAMS            9     Canyon (ana)             20:55
3    VICTORIA HODGE             9     Saugus                   21:00
4    SAVANNAH SEHENUK           9     Saugus                   21:07
5    JACKEE VICTORIA            9     Saugus                   21:15
6    BELLA ELLWEIN              9     Saugus                   21:16
7    ANNIE TAYLOR               9     Canyon (ana)             21:28
8    ANDREA HIGGS               9     Golden Valley (sc)       21:34
9    BECCA CRUZ                 9     Saugus                   21:39
10   ATHENA KATSOURIDIS         9     South Torrance           21:40
11   KIM CHEW                   9     Redlands                 21:46
12   KAMRYN SANCHEZ             9     Canyon (ana)             22:05
13   MARIANNA SHROEDER          9     Canyon (ana)             22:13
14   KRISTIN LEE                9     Redlands                 22:24
15   HALEY MALDINADO            9     Canyon (ana)             22:30
16   CHLOE MASUDA               9     South Torrance           22:34
17   GRACE BLAKE                9     Saugus                   22:34
18   OLIVIA QULJANO             9     Patriot                  22:43
19   AMY CISNEROS               9     Patriot                  22:49
20   MARIELLE KINNEY            9     South Torrance           22:55
21   KRISTEN MOHRHOFF           9     Saugus                   23:04
22   LANI MASUMOTO              9     Verdugo Hills            23:10
23   CARLIE BRYNE               9     Saugus                   23:10
24   FAY VALDEZ                 9     Saugus                   23:14
25   CINDY CHEUNG               9     South Torrance           23:18
26   SERENA CHOUHAN             9     Golden Valley (sc)       23:25
27   ELIA GIL                   9     Bravo Medical Magn       23:40
28   JENNA SANCHEZ              9     Murrieta Valley          23:47
29   SAMANTHA SANCHEZ           9     Bravo Medical Magn       23:47
30   JIN YOON                   9     South Torrance           24:02
31   GWEN FRANKIAN              9     Saugus                   24:05
32   NINA CHEN                  9     Rowland                  24:09
33   MELODY CHAVEZ              9     Apple Valley             24:16
34   KATE BAKER                 9     Redlands                 24:16
35   PHYLLIS UNG                9     Rowland                  24:17
36   BETHANY TOLSMA             9     Apple Valley             24:22
37   BRIANNA VELIS              9     Golden Valley (sc)       24:28
38   CIATLYN MUNDY              9     Golden Valley (sc)       24:29
39   MARYAM FARAHANI            9     Canyon (ana)             24:43
40   ALYSSA THEILEN             9     Apple Valley             24:49
41   BROOKE WOOFTER             9     Canyon (ana)             24:52
42   JESSICA MCALLISTER         9     Murrieta Valley          24:57
43   VIANEY MARTINEZ            9     Santa Ana Valley         25:06
44   BRITTANY MALTBY            9     Murrieta Valley          25:14
45   KATIE MCCHURCH             9     Canyon (ana)             25:15
46   TANI SHIMIZU               9     Saugus                   25:28
47   KATHY HERMOSILLO           9     Culver City              25:47
48   DANIA BARAJAS              9     Murrieta Valley          25:49
49   KIANA HERNANDEZ            9     South Torrance           25:50
50   KARINA BONILLA             9     Bravo Medical Magn       25:55
51   GINA STEELE                9     Canyon (ana)             26:02
52   AUDREY CHIU                9     Saugus                   26:28
53   ALEXA VAN CAMP             9     Murrieta Valley          26:34
54   BEVERLIE GOMEZ             9     Patriot                  26:45
55   ELYSE SHARP                9     San Gabriel              26:47
56   SALMA SON                  9     Bravo Medical Magn       26:51
57   RACHEL MATLOCK             9     Murrieta Valley          27:20
58   MINERVA HO                 9     Bravo Medical Magn       27:24
59   ALEJANDRA M. JACOBO        9     Santa Ana Valley         27:40
60   KATIE MEYER                9     Murrieta Valley          27:43
61   JULIA WAULTERS             9     Redlands                 28:14
62   RACHEL ORNELAS             9     Arlington                28:14
63   EMILY HUMPAL               9     South Torrance           28:24
64   JANEYDA CRUZ               9     Santa Ana Valley         29:00
65   TIFFANY CHAN               9     Rowland                  29:00
66   ALEJANDRA JACOBO           9     Santa Ana Valley         30:02
67   VICKY LEI                  9     San Gabriel              30:14
68   MELINA RUBALCAVA           9     Bravo Medical Magn       30:15
69   CHERYL TRUONG              9     Arlington                34:56
70   ASPEN NOCCIOLO             9     Murrieta Valley          35:36
71   JORDAN HAREWOOD            9     Arlington                36:18



Race #109     Girls Freshman     Division 2     3:42 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    STEPHANIE JIMENEZ          9     Colony                   20:30
2    ANELY AVILA                9     Hart                     20:39
3    MADISON SMOAK              9     Hart                     21:11
4    LILY JUDGE                 9     Peninsula                21:49
5    MADISON DEWING            10     Leland                   21:51
6    DELANEY LOCKE              9     Royal                    21:54
7    MELISA OSHIRO              9     Cerritos                 22:00
8    JILLYAN BROWN              9     Colony                   22:08
9    REIKO FUJIMOTO             9     Torrance                 22:10
10   LINDSEY AUSTIN             9     Royal                    22:18
11   ROSE NETHERCUTT            9     Murrieta Mesa            22:30
12   SPENSER VIGELAND           9     Westlake                 22:35
13   YVONNE MENDOZA             9     Hart                     22:37
14   MONICA GARCIA              9     Colony                   22:52
15   ANA LOPEZ                  9     Santiago (gg)            22:52
16   RAYLENE MARTINEZ           9     Arroyo (em)              22:58
17   KAREN RIVERA               9     Hart                     23:11
18   BRIANNA SMITH              9     Hilltop                  23:14
19   SARAH SIMPSON              9     Torrance                 23:21
20   ESTHER WANG                9     Westlake                 23:31
21   AYNE AGUILOS               9     Cerritos                 23:33
22   MICHELLE THONG             9     Arroyo (em)              23:38
23   YESLY TINOCO               9     Santiago (gg)            23:39
24   RAQUEL JARQUIN             9     Hart                     23:41
25   ASHLEY LUI                 9     Peninsula                23:42
26   ZULEYMA TREJO              9     Colony                   23:54
27   SHIONE NAKAHARA            9     Torrance                 24:00
28   CARINA ABREGO             11     Vista Del Lago (mv)      24:07
29   LIZETH BARRETO             9     Colony                   24:15
30   NANCY YEO                  9     Torrance                 24:17
31   BRENDA LOPEZ               9     Santiago (gg)            24:30
32   ALLISON WEISENFELD         9     Westlake                 24:52
33   RUTH VIVEROS               9     Santiago (gg)            24:59
34   HANNAH KARPIN              9     Peninsula                25:04
35   KARLA DELGADO             11     Vista Del Lago (mv)      25:04
36   AMBER SYLVESTER            9     Torrance                 25:20
37   JANELLE CASTELLON          9     Vista Del Lago (mv)      25:23
38   SARA SASAKI                9     Torrance                 25:27
39   RYLEE ADKISON              9     Murrieta Mesa            25:31
40   LILIANA AGUILERA           9     Colony                   25:33
41   SHYLENE CAMACHO            9     Perris                   25:35
42   ERIN O'HARA                9     Peninsula                25:37
43   LAUREN RUFFING             9     Westlake                 25:37
44   KARINA SERMENO             9     Westlake                 25:41
45   BROOKE MILLER              9     Royal                    25:46
46   SABRINA GARCIA             9     Colony                   25:47
47   JORDYN RAMOS               9     Hilltop                  25:56
48   EUNICE LEE                 9     Cerritos                 26:03
49   GENESIS LEMUS              9     Hart                     26:06
50   JOANNA CISNEROS            9     Colony                   26:08
51   VANESSA ZARATE             9     Santiago (gg)            26:18
52   JASYNI HOANG               9     Arroyo (em)              26:22
53   ANGELINE LE                9     Arroyo (em)              26:25
54   ANGELIQUE BAUM             9     Cerritos                 26:27
55   ALEJANDRA LAIS             9     Colony                   26:28
56   MONTANA PANEC              9     Westlake                 26:35
57   KIRBY SIMPSON              9     Westlake                 26:41
58   ROCHELLE DOLORES           9     Colony                   26:52
59   CHRISTINE PASION           9     Torrance                 27:02
60   JENNIFER ZELEDON           9     Colony                   27:07
61   ALYSSA HERNANDEZ           9     Colony                   27:07
62   DIEP CONNIE                9     Arroyo (em)              27:12
63   HALEY MOORE